Norgescup 7
Hamar (NOR)
9 February 2020

Women - Senior
Name                       			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Jagtøyen, Carina           	LN3	NOR	42,19  	1      	1.25,20	2      	       	       	       	       	
Bøhm, Marit Fjellanger     	L30	NOR	42,25  	2      	       	       	2.08,62	1      	       	       	
Haugli, Marie Bakken       	LSA	NOR	44,59  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	
Omsland, Else Merethe      	LSA	NOR	45,81  	4   SB 	1.34,72	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Hvammen, Camilla           	LN1	NOR	46,08  	5      	1.36,25	4      	       	       	       	       	
Bergstrøm, Guro            	LSA	NOR	47,01  	6      	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Farstad, Ane By            	LN1	NOR	       	DQ     	1.22,65	1      	       	       	       	       	
Lund, Camilla              	LSA	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.24,56	1      	

Women - Junior
Name                       			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Szygenda, Arwen            	LA1	NOR	42,87  	1      	1.26,72	3      	       	       	       	       	
Sjøbrend, Julie Berg       	LA1	NOR	42,95  	2      	1.24,71	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Sanderud, Sarah Marie      	LB2	NOR	43,80  	3      	1.25,72	2      	       	       	       	       	
Svenni, Hanna              	LA1	NOR	44,52  	4      	1.29,24	5      	       	       	       	       	
Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine	LB2	NOR	44,56  	5      	1.28,61	4      	       	       	       	       	
Brørby, Guro Ruden         	LA2	NOR	45,10  	6      	       	       	2.26,17	1      	       	       	
Flensborg, Mina Hoff       	LA1	NOR	52,13  	7      	1.44,45	7      	       	       	       	       	
Myhre, Ingunn Kvernvold    	LA2	NOR	       	       	1.31,41	6      	       	       	5.05,12	1      	

Men - Senior
Name                       			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
Bratli, Marius             	MN3	NOR	36,50  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Resell, Erik               	MN1	NOR	36,78  	2      	1.13,33	1      	       	       	       	       	
Sæves, Johann Jørgen       	MSA	NOR	37,00  	3      	1.15,45	3      	       	       	       	       	
Reinton, Kristian Solland  	MN4	NOR	37,02  	4      	1.16,56	4      	       	       	       	       	
Kroken, Simen              	MSA	NOR	37,38  	5      	1.21,68	7      	       	       	       	       	
Mikkelsen, Sander          	MN2	NOR	37,44  	6   SB 	1.23,74	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Axelsson, Adam             	MSA	SWE	37,46  	7      	1.14,76	2      	       	       	       	       	
Krøyer, Runar Njåtun       	MSA	NOR	37,80  	8      	       	       	       	       	6.54,86	2      	
Karlingsjö, David          	MN3	SWE	38,08  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hansen, Vegard             	MSA	NOR	39,09  	10     	1.17,34	5      	       	       	       	       	
Njøs, Ivar                 	M50	NOR	39,43  	11     	1.21,36	6      	       	       	       	       	
Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen 	MN1	NOR	39,48  	12     	       	       	2.02,59	3      	       	       	
Wasvik, Carlos             	MN2	NOR	41,59  	13     	1.23,20	8      	       	       	       	       	
Chaduc, Clément            	MSA	FRA	42,04  	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	7.12,56	5   PR 	
Eilertsen, Morten          	M50	NOR	43,65  	15     	       	       	       	       	7.33,31	6   SB 	
Eidsmo, Frode              	M60	NOR	44,91  	16     	1.27,69	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Szygenda, Philippe         	M45	FRA	45,76  	17     	       	       	       	       	8.02,77	7   PR 	
Frodal, Hans Arne          	MSA	NOR	       	DNS    	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Dahle, Magnus              	MN4	NOR	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen       	MSA	NOR	       	       	       	       	1.54,52	1      	6.41,95	1      	
Ekensskär, Wilhelm         	MN3	SWE	       	       	       	       	1.56,27	2      	       	DNF    	
Amundrud, Kjetil Johansen  	M40	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.09,18	3   SB 	
Gruben, Robin Nicolai      	MSA	NOR	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.12,29	4      	

Men - Junior
Name                       			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
Sæther, Håkon              	MA1	NOR	37,86  	1      	1.16,84	3      	       	       	
Eitrem, Sander             	MA1	NOR	38,89  	2      	1.15,55	1      	       	       	
Refsaas, Birk Finnstø      	MB2	NOR	39,16  	3      	1.16,74	2      	       	       	
Rue, Erlend Andre          	MA1	NOR	39,32  	4      	1.18,29	4   PR 	       	       	
Sleeking, Joren            	MB2	NOR	40,95  	5      	1.21,82	5      	       	       	
Glesne, Henrik Kvalshaugen 	MB2	NOR	41,08  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Hoff, Herman               	MB1	NOR	41,27  	7      	1.22,31	6      	       	       	
Sleeking, Robin            	MA2	NOR	41,66  	8      	1.25,29	8      	       	       	
Middelkoop, August         	MA2	NOR	42,18  	9   SB 	1.27,88	10  SB 	       	       	
Haukaas, Viktor Smedstad   	MB2	NOR	42,24  	10     	1.23,71	7      	       	       	
Sæther, Sigurd             	MB2	NOR	42,32  	11     	1.26,97	9      	       	       	
Nyborg, Colin              	MB2	NOR	44,00  	12     	       	       	       	       	
Nordal, Didrik Møller      	MA2	NOR	       	       	       	       	2.02,40	1      	

    
                

Native Language Names