Time Trials
Salt Lake City (USA)
11 February 2020

Ladies
Name                     			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
Dul, Elisa               	LN2	NED	38,66  	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rodriguez Lopez, Victoria	LSA	ARG	38,86  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Browne, McKenzie         	LSA	USA	41,66  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hubbs, Jenni             	L30	FIN	42,31  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Huang, Yun               	LSA	TPE	42,87  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jurak, Jamie             	LSA	USA	42,93  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kotwal, Shruti           	LSA	IND	45,32  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rands, Chrysta           	LN4	USA	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Uhrig, Michelle          	LSA	GER	       	       	1.17,12	1      	       	       	       	       	
Weigel, Dessie           	LSA	USA	       	       	1.21,21	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Acker, Petra             	LSA	USA	       	       	1.23,05	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Woodbury, Lindsey        	LB2	USA	       	       	1.24,50	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Muñoz, Esther            	LN3	USA	       	       	1.25,11	5      	       	       	       	       	
Paes, Larissa            	LSA	BRA	       	       	1.27,35	6      	       	       	       	       	
Jennings, Cynthia        	LSA	USA	       	       	1.29,65	7      	       	       	       	       	
Thum, Mareike            	LSA	GER	       	       	       	       	1.59,75	1   SB 	       	       	
Espinosa, Valentina      	LN2	ARG	       	       	       	       	2.09,73	2   SB 	       	       	
Wenger, Nadja            	LSA	SUI	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.17,42	1   NR 	
Härdi, Ramona            	LN4	SUI	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.22,67	2   SB 	
Cooper, Gemma            	L30	GBR	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.35,74	3      	

Men
Name                     			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
Oberbichler, Christian   	MSA	SUI	35,41  	1   NR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Perry, Brett             	MSA	USA	35,48  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tai, Wei-Lin (William)   	MN4	TPE	35,67  	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gebauer, William         	MN2	USA	35,91  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Grob, Oliver             	MN4	SUI	36,06  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hartman, Steven          	MSA	USA	36,09  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stoppelmoor, Zach        	MN2	USA	36,40  	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ronchak, Kyle            	MSA	USA	36,66  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
LeBauer, Shaner          	MSA	USA	37,00  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Worley, Tanner           	MN3	USA	40,10  	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kleba, Austin            	MN1	USA	       	       	1.10,15	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Amaya, Diego             	MB2	COL	       	       	1.10,72	2      	       	       	       	       	
Stelly, Justin           	M30	USA	       	       	1.11,44	3      	       	       	       	       	
Maly, Felix              	MSA	GER	       	       	       	       	1.46,79	1   PR 	       	       	
Whyte, Josh              	MSA	NZL	       	       	       	       	1.49,98	2   SB 	       	       	
Tirado, German           	MSA	COL	       	       	       	       	1.51,55	3   PR 	       	       	
Hughes, Kierryn          	MSA	NZL	       	       	       	       	1.52,22	4   SB 	       	       	
Harbison, Herbert        	MN4	USA	       	       	       	       	1.55,50	5   PR 	       	       	
Talsma, Marwin           	MN3	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.52,19	1      	
Thorup, Viktor Hald      	MSA	DEN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	

    
                

Native Language Names