ISU Junior World Cup #3
Minsk (BLR)
15 - 16 February 2020

Ladies - Junior
Name                        	                            			1000m     		3000m  		500m 		1500m     		
                            	                            			15 Feb    		15 Feb 		16 Feb 		16 Feb    		
Fledderus, Marrit           	                            	LA2	NED	1.19,14   	1      	       	       	38,98  	1      	          	       	
Scott, Alexa                	                            	LA2	CAN	1.19,64   	2      	       	       	       	       	2.02,67   	2      	
Lugters, Maud               	                            	LA2	NED	1.19,99   	3      	       	       	39,90  	3      	          	       	
Heimerl, Josephine          	                            	LA2	GER	1.20,42   	4      	       	       	       	       	          	       	
Agafoshina, Elizaveta       	Агафошина, Елизавета        	LA2	RUS	1.20,53   	5      	       	       	       	       	          	       	
Jabrzyk, Natalia            	                            	LA2	POL	1.20,57   	6   SB 	       	       	41,20  	18     	          	       	
de Boer, Myrthe             	                            	LA1	NED	1.20,96   	7      	       	       	       	       	          	       	
Kumagai, Moe                	                            	LA2	JPN	1.21,21   	8      	       	       	39,15  	2      	          	       	
Kim, Min-Hui (2003)         	김민희 (2003)                  	LB2	KOR	1.21,29   	9      	       	       	40,11  	4      	          	       	
Sin, Seung-Heun             	신승흔                         	LB2	KOR	1.21,63   	10     	       	       	40,31  	6      	          	       	
Slesareva, Irina            	Слесарева, Ирина            	LA1	RUS	1.21,94   	11  PR 	       	       	41,16  	17  PR 	2.06,37   	11  PR 	
Nagasaki, Towako            	                            	LA2	JPN	1.22,25   	12     	       	       	41,01  	11     	          	       	
Cabrera, Sara               	                            	LA2	ESP	1.22,34   	13  NR 	       	       	41,02  	12     	          	       	
Wystrichowski, Meghan       	                            	LA1	GER	1.22,36   	14     	       	       	       	       	          	       	
Shipova, Valeriya           	Шипова, Валерия             	LA2	RUS	1.22,41   	15     	       	       	41,51  	20  PR 	          	       	
Maffei, Federica            	                            	LA2	ITA	1.22,62   	16     	4.26,35	9      	41,94  	24     	2.06,80   	12     	
Dauranova, Alina            	Дауранова, Алина            	LB1	KAZ	1.23,07   	17     	       	       	41,06  	14  SB 	          	       	
Warmuth, Sophie             	                            	LB2	GER	1.23,10   	18     	       	       	40,52  	7      	          	       	
Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim     	                            	LA2	NOR	1.23,71   	19     	       	       	       	       	          	       	
Cruikshank, Blair           	                            	LA2	USA	1.23,91   	20     	       	       	40,89  	9      	2.12,00   	20     	
Płończyk, Maja              	                            	LA2	POL	1.24,04   	21     	       	       	42,25  	28     	          	       	
Gavrilova, Darya            	Гаврилова, Дарья            	LC2	KAZ	1.24,26   	22     	       	       	42,32  	29     	2.12,45   	21     	
Shypulia, Karyna            	Шипуля, Карина              	LA1	BLR	1.24,27   	23     	       	       	       	       	          	       	
Baran, Martyna              	                            	LA2	POL	1.24,33   	24     	       	       	41,05  	13     	          	       	
Myers, Greta                	                            	LB1	USA	1.24,75(7)	25     	       	       	41,53  	21  PR 	          	       	
Haugland, Amalie            	                            	LB1	NOR	1.24,75(8)	26     	       	       	42,67  	30     	2.08,96   	16     	
Shumekova, Inessa           	Шумекова, Инесса            	LB2	KAZ	1.24,88   	27     	       	       	       	       	2.14,39   	24     	
Petutschnigg, Anna          	                            	LA1	AUT	1.25,44   	28     	       	       	42,21  	26     	          	       	
Peveri, Laura               	                            	LA1	ITA	1.25,55   	29     	4.30,40	11     	42,01  	25     	          	       	
Szygenda, Arwen             	                            	LA1	NOR	1.26,13   	30     	4.47,31	18     	       	       	          	       	
Carreño, Ainoa              	                            	LA1	ESP	1.26,39   	31     	       	       	42,24  	27     	2.15,44   	25     	
Kuršová, Zuzana             	                            	LB2	CZE	1.27,48   	32     	4.41,06	17     	       	       	2.12,52   	22     	
Terpening, Sydney           	                            	LA2	USA	1.28,60   	33     	       	       	       	       	          	       	
Bandaryna, Varvara          	Бандарина, Варвара          	LB1	BLR	          	DQ     	       	       	       	DQ     	          	       	
Groot, Robin                	                            	LA2	NED	          	       	4.13,09	1   PR 	       	       	          	       	
Conijn, Merel               	                            	LA1	NED	          	       	4.17,59	2      	       	       	2.02,33   	1   PR 	
Grigoreva, Anastasiya (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LA2	RUS	          	       	4.19,68	3   PR 	       	       	          	       	
Kosaka, Rin                 	                            	LA1	JPN	          	       	4.21,77	4      	       	       	2.03,79   	3      	
Fukuoka, Ayuri              	                            	LB2	JPN	          	       	4.23,70	5      	       	       	2.05,22(8)	8      	
Horikawa, Momoka            	                            	LB1	JPN	          	       	4.24,07	6      	       	       	2.05,22(5)	7      	
Lee, Sol                    	이솔                          	LB1	KOR	          	       	4.24,39	7      	       	       	2.05,93   	10     	
Kang, Soo-Min               	강수민                         	LB1	KOR	          	       	4.24,61	8   PR 	       	       	2.04,47   	5   PR 	
Upirova, Polina             	Упирова, Полина             	LA2	RUS	          	       	4.27,24	10  PR 	       	       	          	       	
Sjøbrend, Julie Berg        	                            	LA1	NOR	          	       	4.36,21	12     	       	       	2.09,80   	17     	
Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra     	Рутковская, Александра      	LA1	RUS	          	       	4.36,66	13     	       	       	2.07,24   	13     	
Lindenskov, Natascha        	                            	LC2	DEN	          	       	4.37,17	14  PR 	       	       	          	       	
Antošová, Veronika          	                            	LA2	CZE	          	       	4.39,46	15  PR 	       	       	2.14,36   	23     	
Sorenson, Abigail           	                            	LB2	USA	          	       	4.41,02	16     	       	       	2.10,15   	18     	
Macháčková, Kateřina        	                            	LC2	CZE	          	       	4.49,14	19     	       	       	          	       	
Ostlender, Anna             	                            	LA1	GER	          	       	       	       	40,30  	5      	          	       	
Avtonomova, Marina          	Автономова, Марина          	LA1	RUS	          	       	       	       	40,66  	8      	          	       	
Pergher, Serena             	                            	LB1	ITA	          	       	       	       	40,91  	10  PR 	          	       	
Son, Hee Won                	                            	LA2	CAN	          	       	       	       	41,07  	15     	          	       	
Gonzalez Salazar, Luisa     	                            	LB1	ESP	          	       	       	       	41,11  	16  PR 	          	       	
Prakapovich, Anastasiya     	Прокопович, Анастасия       	LB1	BLR	          	       	       	       	41,48  	19     	          	       	
Burmistrava, Krystsina      	Бурмистрова, Кристина       	LA1	BLR	          	       	       	       	41,70  	22     	          	       	
Rabbe, Maria Netland        	                            	LA2	NOR	          	       	       	       	41,92  	23     	          	       	
Artemeva, Margarita         	Артемьева, Маргарита        	LA1	KAZ	          	       	       	       	42,98  	31     	          	       	
Hall, Laura                 	                            	LB2	CAN	          	       	       	       	43,36  	32     	          	       	
Nepokojová, Nikol           	                            	LB2	CZE	          	       	       	       	43,84  	33     	          	       	
Stirnemann, Victoria        	                            	LA1	GER	          	       	       	       	       	       	2.04,09   	4      	
Park, Chae-Weon             	박채원                         	LB2	KOR	          	       	       	       	       	       	2.05,21   	6      	
Birkeland, Giorgia          	                            	LA1	USA	          	       	       	       	       	       	2.05,87   	9      	
Gajewska, Kaja              	                            	LA2	POL	          	       	       	       	       	       	2.07,32   	14     	
Kravchenko, Aleksandra      	Кравченко, Александра       	LA1	RUS	          	       	       	       	       	       	2.07,65   	15     	
Dobrowolska, Marta          	                            	LA1	POL	          	       	       	       	       	       	2.11,86   	19     	

Ladies - Neo-Senior
Name                        	                            			1000m  		3000m  		500m 		1500m  		
                            	                            			15 Feb 		15 Feb 		16 Feb 		16 Feb 		
Rossi, Linda                	                            	LN3	ITA	1.20,47	1   PR 	4.16,62	1   PR 	40,31  	2   PR 	2.05,17	1   PR 	
Hogaş, Mihaela              	                            	LN2	ROU	1.20,53	2      	       	       	39,79  	1      	       	       	
Sloeva, Ekaterina           	Слоева, Екатерина           	LN2	BLR	1.20,80	3      	       	       	40,51  	3   SB 	       	       	
Scholz, Lea-Sophie          	                            	LN2	GER	1.21,19	4      	       	       	41,00  	4      	       	       	
Stănică, Bianca             	                            	LN3	ROU	1.22,66	5      	4.32,82	4      	       	       	2.06,68	2      	
Varabyeva, Yauheniya        	Воробьева, Евгения          	LN3	BLR	1.23,00	6      	       	       	41,41  	5      	       	       	
Farstad, Ane By             	                            	LN1	NOR	1.23,50	7      	       	       	41,67  	6      	       	       	
Jagtøyen, Carina            	                            	LN3	NOR	1.23,64	8   SB 	       	       	41,72  	7   SB 	2.09,78	6   PR 	
Schinnerl, Viktoria         	                            	LN1	AUT	1.23,79	9      	       	       	41,73  	8      	2.09,21	5      	
Kaczmarek, Olga             	                            	LN1	POL	1.23,88	10     	       	       	42,02  	9      	2.14,88	8      	
Wojtasik, Iga               	                            	LN1	POL	1.25,75	11     	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Kalev, Kristiine            	                            	LN2	EST	1.25,92	12     	4.55,30	5      	42,90  	11     	       	       	
Kovaleva, Anna              	Ковалёва, Анна              	LN1	BLR	       	       	4.18,53	2      	       	       	2.07,78	4      	
Hofmann, Josie              	                            	LN4	GER	       	       	4.28,31	3      	       	       	2.07,20	3      	
Lindgren, Erika             	                            	LN1	SWE	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	2.11,96	7      	
Güntert, Vera               	                            	LN3	SUI	       	       	       	       	42,52  	10     	       	       	

Men - Junior
Name                        	                            			1000m  		3000m  		500m    		1500m  		
                            	                            			15 Feb 		15 Feb 		16 Feb  		16 Feb 		
Chistiakov, Stepan          	Чистяков, Степан            	MA2	RUS	1.11,05	1   PR 	       	       	        	       	1.48,82	2      	
Cho, Sang-Hyeok (2001-1)    	조상혁 (2001-1)                	MA2	KOR	1.11,09	2      	       	       	35,79   	4   PR 	       	       	
Morishige, Wataru           	                            	MA2	JPN	1.11,24	3      	       	       	35,37   	3      	       	       	
Kuratsubo, Katsuhiro        	                            	MA2	JPN	1.11,78	4      	       	       	35,36   	2      	       	       	
Odor, Gabriel               	                            	MA2	AUT	1.11,84	5      	       	       	37,15(4)	17     	       	       	
Gerrits, Jarle              	                            	MA1	NED	1.11,87	6   PR 	       	       	36,47   	9      	       	       	
in 't Veld, Kai             	                            	MA1	NED	1.12,06	7      	       	       	        	       	1.53,11	12     	
Klein, Moritz               	                            	MA2	GER	1.12,57	8      	       	       	36,80   	12     	       	       	
Riches, Peter               	                            	MA1	GBR	1.12,78	9   NRJ	       	       	37,33   	19     	1.53,06	11     	
Llop, Nil                   	                            	MB2	ESP	1.12,79	10     	       	       	36,34   	8      	       	       	
Oh, Sang-Hun                	오상훈                         	MA2	KOR	1.12,82	11     	       	       	36,05   	6      	       	       	
Tveter, Kasper              	                            	MA1	NOR	1.12,91	12  PR 	       	       	37,31   	18     	1.52,10	7   PR 	
Westenbroek, Stefan         	                            	MA1	NED	1.12,92	13     	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Lee, Byung-Hoon             	이병훈                         	MB2	KOR	1.12,96	14     	       	       	35,91   	5   PR 	       	       	
Marcotte, Hubert            	                            	MA2	CAN	1.13,04	15     	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Dagaev, Aleksandr           	Дагаев, Александр           	MA2	RUS	1.13,15	16     	3.56,31	8      	        	       	       	       	
Brunet, Cédrick             	                            	MA2	CAN	1.13,54	17     	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Sharapov, Maksim            	Шарапов, Максим             	MA1	RUS	1.13,58	18     	3.58,68	11     	        	       	1.52,14	8      	
Hapon, Uladzislau           	Гапон, Владислав            	MA2	BLR	1.13,66	19     	       	       	36,90   	14     	       	       	
Stolz, Jordan               	                            	MB1	USA	1.13,94	20     	       	       	37,14   	15     	       	       	
Wojtakowski, Szymon         	                            	MC2	POL	1.14,30	21  PR 	       	       	37,87   	26     	       	       	
Lederer, Dennis             	                            	MA1	GER	1.14,39	22     	       	       	37,15(1)	16  PR 	       	       	
Zaretskiy, Vyacheslav       	Зарецкий, Вячеслав          	MA2	KAZ	1.14,69	23     	       	       	37,41   	21     	1.58,68	22     	
da Silva, João Victor       	                            	MA1	BRA	1.14,79	24     	       	       	38,06   	29     	1.57,83	19     	
Gschwentner, Ignaz          	                            	MA1	AUT	1.14,84	25     	       	       	36,77   	11     	       	       	
Valge, Joonas               	                            	MA2	EST	1.15,10	26  SB 	       	       	37,55   	22  SB 	1.56,70	18  PR 	
Nadalini, Thomas            	                            	MA1	ITA	1.15,38	27  PR 	       	       	37,68   	24  PR 	1.58,28	21     	
Lewis, Aidan                	                            	MA2	USA	1.15,54	28     	       	       	        	       	1.55,90	17     	
Jabłoński, Mikołaj          	                            	MA2	POL	1.15,94	29     	       	       	        	       	2.04,78	26     	
Akzhol, Nuraly              	Акжол, Нуралы               	MB1	KAZ	1.15,98	30     	       	       	        	       	       	DQ     	
Rosanelli, Nicky            	                            	MB2	ITA	1.16,22	31  SB 	       	       	37,39   	20  PR 	       	       	
Sæther, Håkon               	                            	MA1	NOR	1.16,64	32     	       	       	37,62   	23     	       	       	
Mastrup, Niclas             	                            	MA2	DEN	1.16,90	33     	       	       	38,85   	32     	1.59,97	24     	
Zhardembekuly, Altaj        	Жардембекулы, Алтай         	MA2	KAZ	1.17,60	34     	       	       	37,92   	28     	       	       	
Hurdes, Vojtěch             	                            	MA2	CZE	1.17,75	35     	       	       	38,81   	31     	1.59,95	23     	
Frederick, Ian              	                            	MA1	USA	1.18,27	36     	       	       	38,98   	33     	       	       	
Aldoshkin, Daniil           	Алдошкин, Даниил            	MA2	RUS	       	       	3.48,36	1   PR 	        	       	       	       	
Horikawa, Tsubasa           	                            	MA2	JPN	       	       	3.51,18	2      	        	       	1.49,37	3      	
Kongshaug, Peder            	                            	MA1	NOR	       	       	3.52,21	3   PR 	        	       	1.48,78	1   PR 	
Dawson, Casey               	                            	MA2	USA	       	       	3.53,27	4      	        	       	1.52,78	10     	
Vergeer, Yves               	                            	MA2	NED	       	       	3.53,64	5      	        	       	       	       	
Arito, Motonaga             	                            	MA1	JPN	       	       	3.54,15	6      	        	       	1.49,46	4   PR 	
van Workum, Jordy           	                            	MA2	NED	       	       	3.55,94	7      	        	       	       	       	
Eitrem, Sander              	                            	MA1	NOR	       	       	3.56,53	9      	        	       	1.54,11	14     	
Shin, Jae-Wan               	신재완                         	MA2	KOR	       	       	3.57,59	10  PR 	        	       	1.50,90	6      	
Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn      	                            	MA1	NOR	       	       	3.58,76	12  PR 	        	       	       	       	
Suttels, Jason              	                            	MA2	BEL	       	       	3.59,89	13  NRJ	        	       	1.55,31	16     	
Tobon, Jonathan             	                            	MB1	USA	       	       	4.01,02	14  PR 	        	       	1.53,37	13     	
Götze, Konstantin           	                            	MA2	GER	       	       	4.05,77	15     	        	       	1.54,41	15     	
Steklý, Lukáš               	                            	MB1	CZE	       	       	4.06,99	16     	        	       	1.58,16	20     	
Sagatov, Bagdaulet          	Сагатов, Багдаулет          	MA1	KAZ	       	       	4.09,77	17     	        	       	       	       	
Morino, Taiyo               	                            	MA1	JPN	       	       	4.12,69	18     	        	       	1.52,18	9      	
Arefyev, Artem              	Арефьев, Артем              	MA2	RUS	       	       	       	       	35,22   	1      	       	       	
Karamov, Timur              	Карамов, Тимур              	MA1	RUS	       	       	       	       	36,31   	7      	       	       	
Roth, Frank                 	                            	MA2	CAN	       	       	       	       	36,60   	10     	       	       	
Kurzmann, Niklas            	                            	MA2	GER	       	       	       	       	36,89   	13     	       	       	
Deibert, Jack               	                            	MA2	CAN	       	       	       	       	37,69   	25     	       	       	
Kopacz, Michał              	                            	MB1	POL	       	       	       	       	37,89   	27  PR 	       	       	
Zakrzewski, Jakub           	                            	MA1	POL	       	       	       	       	38,11   	30     	       	       	
Taran, Pavel                	Таран, Павел                	MA1	RUS	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.49,98	5      	
Bigler, Simon               	                            	MA1	DEN	       	       	       	       	        	       	2.02,36	25     	

Men - Neo-Senior
Name                        	                            			1000m     		3000m  		500m 		1500m  		
                            	                            			15 Feb    		15 Feb 		16 Feb 		16 Feb 		
Liiv, Marten                	                            	MN4	EST	1.11,05   	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Reinton, Kristian Solland   	                            	MN4	NOR	1.11,45   	2      	       	       	35,89  	2      	1.53,01	6   SB 	
Rosanelli, Jeffrey          	                            	MN2	ITA	1.12,29   	3      	       	       	35,81  	1   SB 	       	       	
Burzykowski, Dawid          	                            	MN3	POL	1.12,36   	4      	       	       	       	       	1.50,85	1   SB 	
Bratli, Marius              	                            	MN3	NOR	1.12,86   	5      	       	       	36,47  	4      	       	       	
Roth, Michael               	                            	MN2	GER	1.12,93   	6      	       	       	       	       	1.52,45	5      	
Krikunov, Artyom            	Крикунов, Артем             	MN4	KAZ	1.13,05   	7      	       	       	36,33  	3      	       	       	
Rudenko, Victor             	Руденко, Виктор             	MN2	BLR	1.13,10   	8      	       	       	37,34  	6      	1.51,86	4      	
Piotrowski, Jakub           	                            	MN1	POL	1.13,24   	9      	       	       	       	       	1.53,14	7      	
Zapoikin, Uladzislau        	Запойкин, Владислав         	MN2	BLR	1.13,41   	10     	       	       	37,20  	5      	       	       	
Świątek, Jan                	                            	MN2	POL	1.13,63   	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tsimafeyev, Tsimafey        	Тимофеев, Тимофей           	MN1	BLR	1.14,30(5)	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bejczi, Botond              	                            	MN1	HUN	1.14,30(6)	13     	4.05,02	6      	37,90  	7      	1.54,54	9      	
Karlingsjö, David           	                            	MN3	SWE	1.14,97   	14     	       	       	38,18  	8      	       	       	
Ekensskär, Wilhelm          	                            	MN3	SWE	1.16,23   	15     	4.04,83	5      	       	       	1.54,56	10     	
Briešťanský, Sebastien      	                            	MN2	CZE	1.16,87   	16     	       	       	       	       	1.58,19	12     	
Chizhikov, Aleksandr        	Чижиков, Александр          	MN3	KAZ	1.18,26   	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lindenskov, Oliver          	                            	MN3	DEN	1.18,49   	18     	       	       	       	       	1.58,59	13     	
Stangeland, Vetle           	                            	MN3	NOR	          	       	3.53,52	1      	       	       	1.51,74	3   SB 	
Kirpichnik, Aliaksei        	Кирпичник, Алексей          	MN4	BLR	          	       	3.53,94	2   SB 	       	       	1.54,42	8      	
Damaratski, Yahor           	Доморацкий, Егор            	MN1	BLR	          	       	3.54,00	3      	       	       	       	       	
Mukhamadeyev, Anvar         	Мухамадеев, Анвар           	MN2	KAZ	          	       	3.58,75	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Belloir, Mathieu            	                            	MN1	FRA	          	       	4.06,81	7      	       	       	1.55,61	11     	
Hahiyeu, Yauheni            	Гагиев, Евгений             	MN1	BLR	          	       	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Bolhau, Yauheni             	Болгов, Евгений             	MN2	BLR	          	       	       	       	       	       	1.51,59	2   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names