Frillensee Cup
Inzell (GER)
15 February 2020

Ladies
Name                       	                        			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		100m 		300m 		
Daldossi, Yvonne           	                        	LSA	ITA	39,57  	1      	1.20,05	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Füzesy, Ilka               	                        	LB1	ROU	41,76  	2      	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nagy, Alexandra            	                        	LN2	HUN	41,79  	3   SB 	1.25,85	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kubin, Liwia               	                        	LC2	POL	42,18  	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.32,27	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Bíró, Hanna                	                        	LB1	HUN	42,23  	5      	1.25,02	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jasch, Maira               	                        	LC2	GER	42,29  	6      	       	       	2.12,55	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mrugała, Urszula           	                        	LA1	POL	42,41  	7   PR 	       	       	2.10,81	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kraus, Isabel              	                        	LC2	GER	42,54  	8      	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mayrhofer, Leonie          	                        	LB1	GER	42,74  	9   PR 	       	       	2.09,42	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rosner, Jeannine           	                        	LYA	AUT	43,41  	10  PR 	1.30,11	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Papilaja, Jami             	                        	LN3	INA	43,73  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	11,22  	1   SB 	       	       	
Vancsó, Rebeka             	                        	LYA	HUN	44,25  	12  PR 	1.30,56	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Massara, Claudia           	                        	LN4	ITA	44,33  	13  PR 	1.30,63	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Völker, Ashley             	                        	LC2	GER	44,61  	14  PR 	       	       	2.17,24	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bachl, Julia               	                        	LB2	GER	44,71  	15     	       	       	2.20,13	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Veenhuis, Jasmijn          	                        	LYA	NED	45,38  	16  PR 	       	       	2.20,99	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Müller, Hanna              	                        	LB1	AUT	45,42  	17     	1.33,38	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rothenfußer, Sabine        	                        	LC2	GER	46,04  	18  PR 	1.35,62	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bretschneider, Anna        	                        	LB1	GER	46,10  	19     	       	       	2.24,36	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Talabér, Hanna             	                        	LB2	HUN	46,37  	20     	       	       	2.25,53	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Krejčová, Adéla            	                        	LYB	CZE	46,51  	21  PR 	       	       	2.28,65	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Völker, Ina                	                        	L40	GER	47,07  	22  PR 	1.35,07	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Slámová, Barbora           	                        	LYB	CZE	47,20  	23     	       	       	2.28,75	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Veenhuis, Sarah            	                        	LC2	NED	47,20  	23     	       	       	2.27,19	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Balatoni, Szofi            	                        	LYA	HUN	47,61  	25  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	12,25  	2   SB 	       	       	
Kántor, Zsófia             	                        	LA2	HUN	48,29  	26  PR 	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Śmieszek, Aleksandra       	                        	LC2	POL	48,69  	27  PR 	       	       	2.27,89	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Várlaki, Luca              	                        	LB1	HUN	49,24  	28  PR 	1.40,01	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nemcová, Kristýna          	                        	LYA	CZE	49,39  	29     	       	       	2.32,53	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gąsienica-Roj, Marcelina   	                        	LC2	POL	49,96  	30  PR 	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kovács, Hanna              	                        	LC2	HUN	50,03  	31  PR 	       	       	2.34,54	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Matkovic, Ivona            	                        	LYB	AUT	50,09  	32     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,02  	1      	
Rosner, Sarah              	                        	LYB	AUT	50,22  	33  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,60  	2      	
Végh, Biborka              	                        	L?	HUN	51,44  	34     	       	       	2.47,57	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hopf, Emilia               	                        	LYD	GER	51,45  	35  PR 	1.49,43	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Petutschnigg, Lina         	                        	LYC	AUT	51,64  	36     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,71  	4      	
Šímová, Adéla              	                        	LC2	CZE	51,88  	37  PR 	1.46,06	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stadlhofer, Valentina      	                        	LYC	AUT	52,08  	38     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,63  	3      	
Kiss, Janka                	                        	L?	HUN	52,69  	39  PR 	1.49,67	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wieberdink, Sofia-Michelle 	Вибердинк, София-Мишелле	LYE	RUS	53,15  	40  PR 	1.54,41	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ctvrtkova, Gabriela        	                        	LYC	CZE	53,17  	41     	1.45,38	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hopf, Leonie               	                        	LYA	GER	54,68  	42     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	33,74  	5   SB 	
Brugger, Rabea             	                        	LYC	AUT	55,09  	43  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,25  	6      	
Engelhardt, Lilly          	                        	LYD	GER	56,24  	44     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,15  	7      	
Gerber Della Pietra, Sofie 	                        	L?	AUT	56,72  	45  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,55  	8   SB 	
Zászlós, Veronika          	                        	LC1	HUN	58,73  	46  PR 	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Putnoki, Maja              	                        	LYC	HUN	59,26  	47  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	36,21  	9   SB 	
Veenhuis, Marit            	                        	LYE	NED	1.00,78	48  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,71  	4   SB 	       	       	
Münch, Amelie              	                        	LYC	GER	1.00,87	49  PR 	2.08,49	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Engelhardt, Emma           	                        	LYF	GER	1.01,69	50     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,41  	11  SB 	
Spiegel, Elisa             	                        	LYB	GER	1.01,72	51     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,04  	10  SB 	
Zimmerling, Lisa           	                        	LYC	AUT	1.04,45	52     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	38,89  	12     	
Mikhailova, Tatiana        	                        	LYF	GER	1.08,33	53  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	46,86  	17     	
Sankova, Nikola            	                        	LYD	CZE	1.10,46	54     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	42,24  	14     	
Scheucher, Veronika        	                        	LYE	GER	1.12,72	55     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	43,13  	15     	
Hilbig, Lene               	                        	LYF	GER	1.17,16	56     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	39,58  	13  SB 	
Wibmer, Sarah              	                        	LYB	GER	1.25,73	57     	2.38,16	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stadler, Yara              	                        	LYD	GER	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Petrusová, Adéla           	                        	LB1	CZE	       	       	1.33,88	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dormon, Elsa               	                        	L?	HUN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,44  	3   SB 	44,60  	16     	

Men
Name                       	                        			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		100m 		300m 		
Motschmann, Felix          	                        	MB1	GER	37,56  	1      	       	       	1.56,16	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Ponti, Zeno             	                        	MA1	NED	39,12  	2      	       	       	1.53,54	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rzepka, Maksymilian        	                        	MB1	POL	39,28  	3   PR 	       	       	1.56,59	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stadlhofer, Leon           	                        	MB2	AUT	39,96  	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.34,81	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Schel, Ruben               	                        	MN3	NED	40,36  	5      	       	       	1.59,93	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gawlak-Socka, Kacper       	                        	MC2	POL	40,65  	6   PR 	       	       	2.12,40	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sirák, Balázs              	                        	MN2	HUN	40,85  	7   SB 	1.24,12	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Grittner, Marco            	                        	MA1	GER	41,07  	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.47,85	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Semeniuk, Matej            	                        	MB1	CZE	41,08  	9   PR 	1.24,68	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Brunner, Valentin          	                        	MB1	AUT	41,09  	10     	       	       	2.09,32	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Farthofer, Alexander       	                        	MC2	AUT	41,21  	11  PR 	       	       	2.07,86	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mayrhofer, Dominik         	                        	MB1	GER	41,44  	12     	       	       	2.08,31	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Feichter, Elias            	                        	MB2	AUT	41,48  	13     	1.23,55	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Geppert, Maximilian        	                        	MB2	GER	41,67  	14  PR 	       	       	2.06,90	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Plank, Moritz              	                        	MB1	AUT	43,43  	15     	       	       	2.17,84	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lukács, Soma               	                        	MC1	HUN	43,46  	16  PR 	1.29,62	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kubin, Ireneusz            	                        	M45	POL	44,06  	17  SB 	       	       	2.08,95	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kühnl, Tim Marwin          	                        	MC2	GER	44,48  	18  PR 	1.30,56	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gerber Della Pietra, Enrico	                        	MB1	AUT	45,41  	19  PR 	       	       	2.23,54	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Szabó, Gergely             	                        	M?	HUN	45,55  	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	12,05  	1   SB 	       	       	
Gerber Della Pietra, Adrian	                        	MC1	AUT	47,08  	21     	1.35,36	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Petschacher, Markus        	                        	M55	AUT	49,62  	22     	       	       	       	       	5.06,66	6      	       	       	       	       	
Regittnig, Roman           	                        	MC1	AUT	49,90  	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,45  	1   SB 	
Mahmoud, Masin             	                        	MYB	AUT	51,19  	24     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,18  	2      	
Gasteiger, Lukas           	                        	MYB	AUT	51,42  	25  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,54  	3   SB 	
Muzaferovic, Nedim         	                        	MYA	GER	51,69  	26  PR 	1.46,01	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Burdzinski, Kajetan        	                        	MYB	GER	52,41  	27  PR 	1.58,16	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bregovic, Fran             	                        	MYC	GER	55,13  	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,44  	4   SB 	
Kühnrich, Moritz           	                        	MYD	GER	55,20  	29  PR 	1.52,54	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zimmerling, Julian         	                        	MC1	AUT	55,42  	30     	1.40,01	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Chmel, Filip               	                        	MYF	CZE	55,72  	31  PR 	1.58,47	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Neissendorfer, Alexander   	                        	MYA	GER	55,72  	31  PR 	1.54,12	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Anděl, Jakub               	                        	MYD	CZE	55,91  	33     	1.56,05	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Muzaferovic, Sanel         	                        	MYC	GER	58,19  	34  PR 	1.59,42	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Andreenkov, Gleb           	                        	MYF	GER	1.04,40	35  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	39,05  	8   SB 	
Várlaki, Ádám              	                        	MYB	HUN	1.04,69	36  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	38,45  	7   SB 	
Andel, Marek               	                        	MYF	CZE	1.11,82	37  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	43,52  	10  SB 	
Kollmann, Julian           	                        	MYE	GER	1.18,71	38  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	49,10  	11  SB 	
Emmer, Fabian              	                        	MC2	GER	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Brandt, Finn Bennet        	                        	MB1	GER	       	       	1.25,14	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Boksay, Botond             	                        	MB2	HUN	       	       	1.26,73	5   PR 	       	       	4.28,28	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Dohnalik, Pavel            	                        	MSA	CZE	       	       	1.34,23	8   PR 	       	       	4.57,06	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Rainer, Udo                	                        	M50	AUT	       	       	       	       	2.17,81	11  PR 	4.47,10	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Corvin-Szabó, Maté (2)     	                        	M?	HUN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,19  	2   SB 	34,96  	5   SB 	
Samunagy, Áron             	                        	M?	HUN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,90  	3   SB 	36,94  	6   SB 	
Gasteiger, Simon           	                        	MYF	AUT	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,47  	4   SB 	39,92  	9   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names