Clubwedstrijd AIJC/HG
Alkmaar (NED)
15 February 2020

Women
Name                  			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		100m 		300m 		300m 		700m   		
van Wees, Britt       	LA1	NED	48,00  	1      	       	       	       	       	5.01,05	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hoogeboom, Jeske      	LSA	NED	48,27  	2      	       	       	2.29,83	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Daman, Iris           	LB2	NED	48,41  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	12,71  	2   SB 	       	       	30,35  	2   SB 	       	       	
Kooge, Sara           	LB1	NED	50,30  	4      	       	       	2.35,60	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jansen, Anna          	LYB	NED	53,24  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,67  	4   SB 	       	       	33,52  	3      	       	       	
Jonker, Fleur         	LYA	NED	54,26  	6      	       	       	3.03,61	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jak, Ana              	LYA	NED	58,62  	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.23,37	1   SB 	
Buitenhuis, Féline    	LYC	NED	58,94  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,48  	3   SB 	       	       	35,73  	4      	       	       	
Stuifbergen, Lisa     	LYA	NED	1.03,44	9      	2.12,49	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van der Peet, Noor    	LYC	NED	1.04,39	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,85  	8      	       	       	38,69  	5   SB 	       	       	
van der Loo, Elin     	LYB	NED	1.07,10	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,92  	9   SB 	       	       	39,49  	6   SB 	       	       	
Benschop, Nila        	LYC	NED	1.07,52	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,20  	5   SB 	       	       	40,88  	7      	       	       	
Groot, Femke          	LYD	NED	1.08,46	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,27  	6   SB 	       	       	42,53  	10     	       	       	
Pfeil, Benthe         	LYC	NED	1.08,58	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,50  	7   SB 	       	       	41,24  	8   SB 	       	       	
Rentinck, Iris        	LYB	NED	1.09,31	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.33,43	2   SB 	
Zuijdam, Mila         	LYC	NED	1.14,47	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,77  	11  SB 	       	       	42,31  	9   SB 	       	       	
Glas, Milou           	LYD	NED	1.14,55	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,36  	10  SB 	       	       	44,51  	11     	       	       	
Tavenier, Aimée       	LYB	NED	1.15,53	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.44,29	3   SB 	
Goedbloed, Famke      	LYB	NED	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	
Caravita, Claretta    	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	11,64  	1   SB 	27,92  	1   SB 	28,77  	1      	       	       	

Men
Name                  			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		100m 		300m   		300m   		700m   		
Rosier, Sybrand       	MN2	NED	39,71  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	10,56  	2   SB 	       	       	24,93  	1   SB 	       	       	
Verboom, Ivar         	MB2	NED	41,58  	2      	       	       	2.16,70	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kerssens, Thomas      	MSA	NED	41,99  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.50,49	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wolf, Sven            	MSA	NED	43,07  	4   SB 	1.25,88	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hamburger, Marc       	MN4	NED	44,36  	5      	       	       	2.31,90	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schot, Patrick        	MSA	NED	44,94  	6      	       	       	2.21,16	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Jong, Sverre       	M35	NED	44,95  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.02,99	1   SB 	
Brunen, Marvin        	MSA	NED	45,02  	8      	       	       	       	       	5.09,60	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Repko, Jeroen         	M35	NED	46,53  	9      	       	       	       	       	4.35,54	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wessel, Tijn          	MB1	NED	48,73  	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	12,16  	4   SB 	       	       	29,00  	4   SB 	       	       	
Hoornweg, Tim         	M30	NED	49,90  	11     	       	       	2.31,32	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Egmond, Koen      	M35	NED	50,18  	12     	       	       	2.25,84	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Westrienen, Thomas	MC1	NED	50,18  	12  PR 	       	       	2.31,25	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Jong, Jan (1958)   	M60	NED	51,39  	14     	       	       	       	       	5.19,86	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Delbrugge, Hendrik    	M60	NED	51,64  	15     	       	       	       	       	5.06,65	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Wees, Emiel       	MYA	NED	52,36  	16     	       	       	2.34,60	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Berkhout, Mathijs     	MC1	NED	52,84  	17     	       	       	2.37,51	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Heijhoff, Hidde       	MC1	NED	52,87  	18     	       	       	2.40,23	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schotvanger, Finn     	MC1	NED	54,18  	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.16,98	2   SB 	
Molenaar, Chris       	MYB	NED	55,20  	20     	1.51,28	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van der Meulen, Nathan	MYB	NED	55,38  	21  PR 	1.49,91	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van der Peet, Luuk    	MYA	NED	57,13  	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.23,28	3   SB 	
van Wifferen, Jens    	MYE	NED	59,66  	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,95  	7      	       	       	37,61  	6      	       	       	
Wijker, Kjeld         	MYC	NED	1.05,04	24     	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,42  	6   SB 	       	       	38,59  	7   SB 	       	       	
Schenk, Finn          	MYC	NED	1.11,21	25  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	20,57  	16     	       	       	43,13  	10     	       	       	
Uijthof, Thijs        	MYB	NED	1.12,42	26     	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,43  	8      	       	       	42,78  	8      	       	       	
Pfeil, Kjeld          	MYE	NED	1.16,09	27  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,19  	10  SB 	       	       	45,86  	12  SB 	       	       	
Smit, Stijn           	MYC	NED	1.18,51	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,43  	12  SB 	       	       	46,96  	13  SB 	       	       	
Bos, Sverre           	MYA	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wokke, Max            	MA2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	10,50  	1      	25,54  	1      	25,35  	2      	       	       	
Groenewoud, Paul      	MB1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	10,97  	3   SB 	27,15  	2   SB 	27,08  	3   SB 	       	       	
Schipper, David       	MB1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	12,23  	5   SB 	28,71  	3   SB 	30,67  	5      	       	       	
Robijn, Jens          	MYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,60  	9   SB 	42,41  	4   SB 	42,91  	9      	       	       	
Robijn, Wessel        	MYE	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,30  	11  SB 	42,68  	5   SB 	43,36  	11     	       	       	
Tavenier, Julièn      	MYE	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,27  	13  SB 	46,86  	6   SB 	47,49  	14     	       	       	
Sinkeldam, Noël       	MYF	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,30  	14  SB 	49,95  	8   SB 	52,48  	16     	       	       	
Hoogenkamp, Cas       	MYF	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	18,35  	15  SB 	48,26  	7   SB 	49,52  	15     	       	       	
Oosterhuis, Jim       	MYF	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	22,34  	17  SB 	1.21,71	9   SB 	1.06,48	17  SB 	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names