Międzynarodowe Otwarte Zawody Dzieci - Arena Cup
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
16 February 2020

Women - Junior B2
Name                     	        			500m 		1000m  		
Kopacz, Daria            	        	LB2	POL	41,62  	1   SB 	       	       	
Danielik, Angelika       	        	LB2	POL	46,85  	2      	1.33,85	1      	

Women - Junior B1
Name                     	        			500m 		1000m  		
Kozar, Kaja              	        	LB1	POL	45,46  	1      	1.32,81	1      	
Dostálová, Lea           	        	LB1	CZE	56,99  	2   PR 	2.30,90	2      	
Bąkowska, Karolina       	        	LB1	POL	       	DNS    	       	       	

Women - Junior C2
Name                     	        			500m 		1000m  		
Danielik, Paula          	        	LC2	POL	45,94  	1      	1.33,44	1      	
Wuls, Ismena             	        	LC2	POL	46,96  	2      	1.40,86	2      	
Bernacka, Agnieszka      	        	LC2	POL	50,38  	3      	1.41,24	3      	
Sobota, Patrycja         	        	LC2	POL	       	DNS    	       	       	

Women - Junior C1
Name                     	        			500m   		1000m  		
Smejda, Iga              	        	LC1	POL	43,05  	1   PR 	1.27,83	1   PR 	
Kośka, Aleksandra        	        	LC1	POL	45,44  	2   SB 	1.33,89	2      	
Lis, Maja                	        	LC1	POL	47,74  	3      	1.36,62	3   PR 	
Rybińska, Natalia        	        	LC1	POL	47,84  	4      	1.40,90	5      	
Wuls, Kornelia           	        	LC1	POL	47,86  	5   PR 	1.44,43	7      	
Dziubałtowska, Patrycja  	        	LC1	POL	48,70  	6   PR 	1.43,93	6   PR 	
Fackenbergova, Eliska    	        	LC1	CZE	49,04  	7      	1.40,16	4      	
Tomczak, Alicja          	        	LC1	POL	55,74  	8   PR 	2.26,49	8      	
Ogórek, Iga              	        	LC1	POL	1.08,93	9      	       	       	

Women - Junior D2
Name                     	        			500m 		500m 		
Pawlik, Julia            	        	LYA	POL	49,95  	1      	49,53  	2   PR 	
Grześkowiak, Maja        	        	LYA	POL	50,18  	2      	49,47  	1   PR 	
Tomczyk, Patrycja        	        	LYA	POL	52,99  	3   PR 	53,71  	4      	
Niewola, Monika          	        	LYA	POL	53,41  	4      	52,89  	3      	
Ostrowska, Zuzanna       	        	LYA	POL	57,18  	5      	59,01  	5      	

Women - Junior D1
Name                     	        			500m   		500m   		
Kwoczka, Pola            	        	LYB	POL	58,19  	1   PR 	58,19  	2   PR 	
Żmudzińska, Emilia       	        	LYB	POL	1.01,61	2   PR 	59,55  	3   PR 	
Górecka, Oktawia         	        	LYB	POL	1.04,50	3   PR 	1.19,79	4      	
Kwaśniak, Nikola         	        	LYB	POL	1.04,63	4      	52,05  	1   PR 	
Rusek, Amelia            	        	LYB	POL	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Women - Junior E2
Name                     	        			100m 		300m 		
Nowak, Olimpia           	        	LYC	POL	12,56  	1   SB 	31,48  	1   SB 	
Papis, Hania             	        	LYC	POL	13,02  	2   SB 	32,66  	2   SB 	
Pietrak, Julia           	        	LYC	POL	13,27  	3   SB 	33,83  	3      	
Kowalczyk, Zuzanna (2008)	        	LYC	POL	13,82  	4   SB 	44,74  	17     	
Kondaszewska, Lena       	        	LYC	POL	13,85  	5   SB 	34,37  	4      	
Wrońska, Jagna           	        	LYC	POL	13,90  	6   SB 	39,44  	10  SB 	
Lechowska, Zofia         	        	LYC	POL	14,20  	7      	36,89  	6   SB 	
Grzyb, Natalia           	        	LYC	POL	14,44  	8      	38,18  	8      	
Rebzda, Julia            	        	LYC	POL	14,90  	9      	36,62  	5   SB 	
Weryszko, Lena           	        	LYC	POL	15,00  	10  SB 	41,53  	12  SB 	
Daraż, Zuzanna           	        	LYC	POL	15,01  	11  SB 	37,73  	7   SB 	
Tulin, Natalia           	        	LYC	POL	15,12  	12  SB 	38,80  	9      	
Dulewicz, Agata          	        	LYC	POL	15,15  	13     	41,75  	15     	
Jarosz, Oliwia           	        	LYC	POL	15,45  	14  SB 	41,53  	12  SB 	
Pawlik, Weronika         	        	LYC	POL	15,72  	15  SB 	40,52  	11  SB 	
Pękala, Aleksandra       	        	LYC	POL	15,84  	16     	41,67  	14     	
Abratkiewicz, Nikola     	        	LYC	POL	16,03  	17  SB 	43,59  	16  SB 	
Jóźwik, Julia            	        	LYD	POL	16,41  	18  SB 	44,93  	18  SB 	
Marcinkowska, Maja       	        	LYC	POL	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Women - Junior E1
Name                     	        			100m 		300m 		
Kaczor, Julia            	        	LYD	POL	13,12  	1   SB 	32,95  	1   SB 	
Rudnicka, Lena           	        	LYD	POL	13,45  	2   SB 	36,02  	4   SB 	
Borkowska, Julia         	        	LYD	POL	13,49  	3   SB 	33,04  	2   SB 	
Kaczor, Amelia           	        	LYD	POL	13,63  	4   SB 	35,82  	3   SB 	
Goworek, Michalina       	        	LYD	POL	13,88  	5      	45,57  	11     	
Staśkiewicz, Julia       	        	LYD	POL	13,88  	5   SB 	46,02  	12     	
Pawlik, Zofia            	        	LYD	POL	13,94  	7   SB 	45,21  	10     	
Zielińska, Julia         	        	LYD	POL	14,12  	8      	37,52  	6      	
Meszka, Dominika         	        	LYD	POL	14,25  	9   SB 	36,25  	5   SB 	
Kubacka, Milena          	        	LYD	POL	14,35  	10  SB 	38,61  	8   SB 	
Lejman, Nadia            	        	LYD	POL	14,60  	11     	38,36  	7      	
Szymańska, Maja          	        	LYD	POL	15,19  	12     	49,47  	14     	
Maciejewska, Zofia (2010)	        	LYD	POL	15,58  	13  SB 	54,66  	17  SB 	
Andrzejewska, Lena       	        	LYD	POL	15,62  	14  SB 	53,84  	16     	
Rusek, Kamila            	        	LYD	POL	16,32  	15  SB 	44,86  	9      	
Sobczak, Agata (2010)    	        	LYD	POL	17,21  	16     	47,84  	13  SB 	
Budrewicz, Natalia       	        	LYD	POL	21,03  	17  SB 	58,26  	18  SB 	
Kopeć, Sandra            	        	LYD	POL	23,66  	18  SB 	52,09  	15  SB 	

Women - Junior F
Name                     	        			100m 		100m 		
Kobus, Agata             	        	LYE	POL	13,16  	1   SB 	13,47  	1      	
Kaczor, Natasza          	        	LYF	POL	14,34  	2   SB 	14,29  	2   SB 	
Jabrzyk, Antonina        	        	LYF	POL	14,37  	3   SB 	14,47  	4      	
Machnicka, Małgorzata    	        	LYE	POL	14,51  	4   SB 	14,39  	3   SB 	
Ordzińska, Jagoda        	        	LYE	POL	15,08  	5   SB 	15,02  	5   SB 	
Strzyż, Liliana          	        	LYF	POL	15,15  	6   SB 	15,59  	9      	
Milnikiel, Wiktoria      	        	LYF	POL	15,44  	7   SB 	15,39  	6   SB 	
Ostrowska, Maja          	        	LYE	POL	15,60  	8   SB 	15,66  	11     	
Ludwicka, Antonina       	        	LYF	POL	15,61  	9   SB 	15,61  	10  SB 	
Pawłowska, Aleksandra    	        	LYF	POL	15,72  	10     	15,55  	7      	
Czajkowska, Michalina    	        	LYF	POL	15,79  	11  SB 	15,75  	12  SB 	
Gawron, Hanna            	        	LYF	POL	15,84  	12  SB 	15,56  	8   SB 	
Litwitz, Małgorzata      	        	LYE	POL	16,01  	13  SB 	16,11  	16     	
Szymańska, Pola          	        	LYE	POL	16,08  	14  SB 	16,05  	14  SB 	
Chmielewska, Amelia      	        	LYE	POL	16,14  	15  SB 	15,94  	13  SB 	
Mokrogólska, Martyna     	        	LYF	POL	16,23  	16  SB 	16,44  	17     	
Jeske, Zofia             	        	LYE	POL	16,38  	17     	16,08  	15     	
Frankiewicz, Zofia       	        	LYF	POL	16,62  	18  SB 	16,46  	18  SB 	
Jobczyk, Daria           	        	LYE	POL	16,78  	19  SB 	23,03  	40     	
Żmudzińska, Iga          	        	LYF	POL	16,94  	20     	17,31  	24     	
Jaworska, Antonina       	        	LYF	POL	16,97  	21  SB 	16,54  	20  SB 	
Miczulska, Emilia        	        	LYE	POL	17,02  	22     	17,02  	23     	
Mikulińska, Nikola       	        	LYF	POL	17,05  	23  SB 	19,90  	33     	
Kwapińska, Lena          	        	LYF	POL	17,32  	24  SB 	16,48  	19  SB 	
Król, Maja               	        	LYE	POL	17,59  	25     	16,94  	22     	
Krakowiak, Olga          	        	LYF	POL	17,76  	26     	18,01  	25     	
Krul, Amelia             	        	LYF	POL	17,95  	27  SB 	24,57  	43     	
Lemczak, Weronika        	        	LYF	POL	17,97  	28  SB 	18,58  	29     	
Jodłowska, Iga           	        	LYF	POL	18,14  	29  SB 	25,92  	44     	
Groblewska, Nadia        	        	LYF	POL	18,72  	30  SB 	18,31  	28  SB 	
Nowak, Maja              	        	LYF	POL	18,76  	31  SB 	18,95  	31     	
Bieńko, Amelia           	        	LYF	POL	18,88  	32  SB 	19,04  	32     	
Podskarbi, Alicja        	        	LYF	POL	19,00  	33     	20,05  	34     	
Jaroma, Maria            	        	LYF	POL	19,65  	34     	16,81  	21  SB 	
Łucka, Alicja            	        	LYF	POL	19,77  	35  SB 	22,18  	39     	
Kusideł, Antonina        	        	LYE	POL	20,09  	36  SB 	18,94  	30  SB 	
Ziółkowska, Martyna      	        	LYF	POL	20,61  	37  SB 	21,04  	37     	
Vereshchahina, Renata    	        	LYE	POL	21,07  	38     	20,92  	36     	
Zaborowska, Małgorzata   	        	LYF	POL	21,38  	39  SB 	21,43  	38     	
Lejman, Tola             	        	LYF	POL	21,59  	40  SB 	29,19  	45     	
Krakowska, Nikola        	        	LYF	POL	21,85  	41  SB 	18,01  	25  SB 	
Radzikowska, Maja        	        	LYF	POL	22,27  	42  SB 	20,52  	35  SB 	
Radzikowska, Malwina     	        	LYF	POL	23,45  	43  SB 	24,11  	41     	
Moskwa, Maria            	        	LYF	POL	25,29  	44  SB 	18,15  	27  SB 	
Szewczyk, Julia          	        	LA1	POL	31,67  	45  SB 	30,24  	46  SB 	
Kopeć, Gabriela          	        	LYF	POL	33,06  	46  SB 	24,12  	42  SB 	
Kupis, Hanna             	        	LYF	POL	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Malec, Zofia             	        	LYF	POL	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Women - Out of Competition
Name                     	        			500m   		3000m  		
Owczarek, Jagoda         	        	LA1	POL	47,74  	1      	       	       	
Nowak, Olimpia           	        	LYC	POL	50,49  	2   PR 	       	       	
Papis, Hania             	        	LYC	POL	53,12  	3   PR 	       	       	
Kaczor, Julia            	        	LYD	POL	53,35  	4   PR 	       	       	
Kobus, Agata             	        	LYE	POL	58,31  	5      	       	       	
Kaczor, Amelia           	        	LYD	POL	58,78  	6   PR 	       	       	
Rudnicka, Lena           	        	LYD	POL	1.00,04	7   PR 	       	       	
Grzyb, Natalia           	        	LYC	POL	1.01,85	8   PR 	       	       	
Sowik, Weronika          	        	LA1	POL	1.02,09	9   PR 	       	       	
Czapnik, Aleksandra      	        	LC2	POL	       	       	4.50,09	1      	
Kopacz, Daria            	        	LB2	POL	       	       	4.57,89	2      	

Men - Junior B1
Name                     	        			500m 		1000m  		
Nowak, Jakub             	        	MB1	POL	39,47  	1      	1.23,34	1      	
Korneluk, Artur          	        	MB1	POL	44,49  	2      	1.34,03	2   SB 	

Men - Junior C2
Name                     	        			500m 		1000m		
Pluta, Antoni            	        	MC2	POL	40,75  	1      	       	DNF    	

Men - Junior C1
Name                     	        			500m 		1000m  		
Borkowski, Piotr         	        	MC1	POL	40,36  	1   PR 	1.18,25	1   PR 	
Bielas, Mikołaj          	        	MC1	POL	40,54  	2      	1.23,22	2      	
Kochmaniewicz, Mateusz   	        	MC1	POL	43,66  	3      	1.29,73	3      	
Cyniak, Filip            	        	MC1	POL	43,76  	4   PR 	1.29,94	4   PR 	
Sobala, Oliwier          	        	MC1	POL	45,23  	5      	1.31,51	5      	
Kwapisz, Szymon          	        	MC1	POL	45,67  	6   PR 	1.31,52	6   PR 	
Lenarcik, Bartłomiej     	        	MC1	POL	47,33  	7   PR 	1.38,76	7   PR 	

Men - Junior D2
Name                     	        			500m   		500m   		
Jabłoński, Bruno         	        	MYA	POL	53,47  	1      	54,25  	1      	
Krusina, David           	        	MYA	CZE	1.31,83	2   PR 	1.10,81	2   PR 	

Men - Junior D1
Name                     	        			500m   		500m   		
Podskarbi, Jan           	        	MYB	POL	1.07,25	1   PR 	1.11,11	1      	
Kamiński, Oskar          	        	MYB	POL	1.22,25	2   PR 	1.16,63	2   PR 	
WOJTASZEK, Grzegorz      	        	MYB	POL	1.31,94	3   PR 	1.30,61	3   PR 	

Men - Junior E2
Name                     	        			100m 		300m 		
Gadko, Igor              	        	MYC	POL	14,13  	1   SB 	38,20  	2      	
Jaworski, Norbert        	        	MYC	POL	14,29  	2      	36,32  	1      	
Ziętara, Michał          	        	MYC	POL	14,86  	3      	43,34  	6   SB 	
Frankiewicz, Maksymilian 	        	MYC	POL	15,06  	4   SB 	39,57  	3      	
Lubicki, Mateusz         	        	MYC	POL	15,11  	5   SB 	39,83  	4   SB 	
Lubicki, Dominik         	        	MYC	POL	15,42  	6   SB 	41,93  	5   SB 	
Godzik, Jakub            	        	MYC	POL	17,87  	7   SB 	51,52  	7   SB 	

Men - Junior E1
Name                     	        			100m 		300m 		
Wolszczak, Szymon        	        	MYD	POL	14,27  	1   SB 	38,92  	1      	
Maciejewski, Adam        	        	MYD	POL	15,15  	2   SB 	41,53  	3   SB 	
Zawadzki, Mateusz        	        	MYD	POL	15,33  	3      	42,54  	5      	
Moskwa, Adam             	        	MYD	POL	15,45  	4   SB 	42,15  	4   SB 	
Rosenbajger, Kornel      	        	MYD	POL	15,67  	5   SB 	42,74  	6      	
Krakowiak, Igor          	        	MYD	POL	16,79  	6      	45,36  	7      	
Krul, Stanisław          	        	MYD	POL	17,19  	7      	47,63  	8      	
Wójciak, Oliwer          	        	MYD	POL	17,55  	8   SB 	50,39  	9   SB 	
Wojtaszek, Rafał         	        	MYD	POL	18,49  	9   SB 	53,79  	10  SB 	
Kobalczyk, Jakub         	        	MYD	POL	19,67  	10  SB 	54,10  	11     	
Sołtysiak, Jan           	        	MYD	POL	21,93  	11  SB 	39,52  	2   SB 	

Men - Junior F
Name                     	        			100m 		100m 		
Wiktorowicz, Piotr       	        	MYF	POL	14,37  	1   SB 	14,27  	1   SB 	
Madej, Bartosz           	        	MYE	POL	14,41  	2   SB 	14,56  	2      	
Pokrywa, Kacper          	        	MYE	POL	14,78  	3   SB 	14,57  	3   SB 	
Bajerowski, Mateusz      	        	MYE	POL	15,88  	4   SB 	16,21  	6      	
Szczepański, Antoni      	        	MYF	POL	16,02  	5      	16,07  	5      	
Gołaszewski, Michał      	        	MYE	POL	16,16  	6   SB 	16,00  	4   SB 	
Kamiński, Hubert         	        	MYF	POL	17,17  	7   SB 	17,17  	8   SB 	
Siwek, Szymon            	        	MYE	POL	17,27  	8      	17,02  	7      	
Jędrysiak, Tomasz        	        	MYF	POL	18,04  	9   SB 	18,05  	9      	
Swarbuła, Stanisław      	        	MYF	POL	19,71  	10     	21,10  	13     	
Śmiechowicz, Kamil       	        	MYF	POL	20,43  	11     	24,34  	15     	
Jakóbczyk, Natan         	        	MYF	POL	22,81  	12     	19,92  	12     	
Godzik, Michał           	        	MYF	POL	23,74  	13  SB 	23,34  	14  SB 	
Godzik, Łukasz           	        	MYF	POL	25,83  	14     	19,25  	11  SB 	
Groblewski, Aleks        	        	MYF	POL	26,11  	15  SB 	26,08  	16  SB 	
Kupis, Tadeusz           	        	MYF	POL	26,16  	16     	19,17  	10  SB 	
Stochniałek, Oskar       	        	MYF	POL	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Studniarek, Szymon       	        	MYF	POL	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                     	        			3000m  		
Balczerczyk, Dawid       	        	MC2	POL	4.29,07	1      	

    
                

Native Language Names