Skeuveltoernooi
Enschede (NED)
15 - 16 February 2020

Ladies - Allround
Name                       			500m   		1500m  		500m   		1000m  		3000m  		
                           			15 Feb 		15 Feb 		16 Feb 		16 Feb 		16 Feb 		
Jonker, Hanna              	LN4	NED	44,47  	1      	2.15,30	1      	       	       	1.27,69	1   PR 	4.40,91	1   PR 	
Pulles, Linda              	LN3	NED	44,73  	2   SB 	2.17,30	3   SB 	       	       	1.28,73	2   SB 	4.53,26	3   SB 	
Hoogland, Rixt             	LSA	NED	45,80  	3   SB 	2.15,44	2   PR 	       	       	1.29,54	3   PR 	4.43,32	2   PR 	
Jansen, Frederieke         	LSA	NED	46,39  	4   SB 	2.23,69	5   SB 	       	       	1.33,93	4   SB 	5.00,91	4   PR 	
van Rijn, Lisa             	LSA	NED	46,74  	5   SB 	2.26,08	6   SB 	       	       	1.35,24	7      	5.27,70	7   SB 	
van Rijswijk, Nicolle      	LN3	NED	47,37  	6      	2.26,16	7   SB 	       	       	1.34,68	5   PR 	5.07,44	5   PR 	
Berendschot, Kaija         	LN2	NED	47,71  	7   PR 	2.31,54	9   PR 	       	       	1.38,55	9   PR 	5.31,63	8   PR 	
Visser, Fenna (1997)       	LN3	NED	48,40  	8      	2.27,41	8   PR 	       	       	1.35,96	8      	5.12,57	6   PR 	
Dekker, Else               	LSA	NED	48,76  	9   PR 	2.33,27	11  SB 	48,53  	2   PR 	1.38,80	11     	       	       	
Bosch, Iris                	LSA	NED	48,87  	10     	2.22,45	4   SB 	48,30  	1      	1.35,16	6      	       	       	
Maassen, Rachelle          	LSA	NED	49,60  	11  SB 	2.34,90	12  SB 	49,13  	3   SB 	1.39,07	12  PR 	       	       	
Ammerlaan, Laura           	LN2	NED	50,49  	12  PR 	2.32,12	10  PR 	49,88  	4   PR 	1.38,61	10  PR 	       	       	
Peddemors, Leonie          	LSA	NED	52,92  	13  PR 	2.42,15	13  PR 	52,10  	5   PR 	1.44,57	13  PR 	       	       	
van Heijst, Rosanne        	LN4	NED	53,26  	14  SB 	2.42,56	14  PR 	52,59  	6   PR 	1.46,57	14  PR 	       	       	
Teeuwen, Paula             	LN2	NED	54,67  	15  PR 	2.47,88	15  PR 	53,79  	7   PR 	1.51,36	15     	       	       	
Hoogervorst, Merel         	LN4	NED	59,60  	16  PR 	3.29,02	18  PR 	58,13  	8   PR 	2.04,99	17  PR 	       	       	
Fikken, Julia              	LSA	NED	1.01,74	17  PR 	3.20,47	17  PR 	1.01,22	10  PR 	2.08,04	18  PR 	       	       	
Heijink, Irene             	LN4	NED	1.02,69	18  PR 	3.14,52	16  PR 	59,96  	9   PR 	2.04,03	16  PR 	       	       	

Ladies - Sprint
Name                       			500m 		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                           			15 Feb 		15 Feb 		16 Feb 		16 Feb 		
Henckel, Claudia           	L30	NED	43,08  	1      	1.27,93	2      	43,32  	3      	1.29,96	3      	
Willemsen, Iris            	LN4	NED	43,09  	2      	1.25,25	1      	42,94  	2      	1.26,68	1      	
Huttenhuis, Tessa          	LA2	NED	43,37  	3      	1.27,93	2      	42,84  	1   SB 	1.28,09	2      	
Elfferich, Lotte           	LN3	NED	44,74  	4      	1.33,59	4      	45,30  	4      	1.33,36	4      	
Kamphuis, Carolien         	L30	NED	46,19  	5      	1.34,83	6      	46,01  	5      	1.36,43	5      	
Schreurs, Ilse             	LN1	NED	46,41  	6   SB 	1.37,10	7   SB 	46,97  	7      	1.39,42	7      	
ten Berge, Amy             	LA2	NED	46,49  	7   PR 	1.33,88	5   PR 	46,94  	6      	1.36,44	6      	
van Wieringen, Yarha       	LN3	NED	49,15  	8      	1.40,54	8      	49,42  	8      	1.42,93	8      	
Linthorst, Mirte           	LN4	NED	50,81  	9      	1.45,85	9   SB 	51,76  	9      	1.47,56	9      	
Pfeijffer, Maud            	LN3	NED	59,94  	10  SB 	2.05,38	10  PR 	1.01,21	10     	2.05,69	10     	

Ladies - Single-Day
Name                       			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
                           			15 Feb 		15 Feb 		15 Feb 		15 Feb 		16 Feb 		16 Feb 		16 Feb 		
van Westerhoven, Anouk     	LSA	NED	45,15  	1      	       	       	       	       	4.50,45	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Smokers, Iris              	LN4	NED	46,43  	2   SB 	       	       	2.22,78	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bonthuis, Ine              	LA2	NED	46,76  	3   SB 	       	       	2.20,45	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Boer, Celina            	LSA	NED	47,03  	4      	1.39,55	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Boenink, Jeanne            	LN2	NED	48,31  	5      	       	       	       	       	5.11,84	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mokasay, Maya              	LSA	NED	49,91  	6   PR 	2.02,39	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van der Spek, Muriel       	LSA	NED	51,09  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	5.30,93	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nijhuis, Mirel             	LN3	NED	59,74  	8   SB 	1.40,83	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bloom, Nanda               	LN3	NED	1.02,07	9   PR 	2.07,34	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
ten Berge, Wies            	LN3	NED	1.06,48	10  SB 	2.00,48	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hofma, Charlotte           	LA2	NED	1.11,18	11     	2.21,26	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lagerwaard, Myrthe         	LN1	NED	       	DQ     	2.44,64	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Krabbenborg, Judith        	LN3	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	44,91  	1      	1.27,07	1   SB 	       	       	
Bolks, Florien             	LA2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	47,06  	2   PR 	       	       	2.20,84	1   PR 	
Veerman, Deborah           	LSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	48,00  	3   SB 	       	       	2.21,87	2   SB 	
de Jong, Aline             	LN2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	48,83  	4      	1.37,19	2   SB 	       	       	

Men - Allround
Name                       			500m   		3000m  		1000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                           			15 Feb 		15 Feb 		16 Feb 		16 Feb 		16 Feb 		
Tel, Wouter                	MSA	NED	40,24  	1      	4.05,14	1   SB 	       	       	1.58,53	1      	7.08,11	1      	
Sytsma, Menno              	MSA	NED	40,48  	2   PR 	4.19,54	5   PR 	       	       	2.01,48	4   PR 	7.33,20	7   PR 	
Oomen, Johannes            	MSA	NED	40,93  	3   PR 	4.22,37	6   PR 	       	       	2.02,79	5   PR 	7.29,39	5   PR 	
Westenberg, Jurjen         	MSA	NED	41,03  	4   SB 	4.12,28	2   SB 	       	       	2.00,44	3   SB 	7.20,69	4   SB 	
Claassen, Jesse            	MSA	NED	41,03  	4   SB 	4.31,78	9   SB 	1.21,17	1   SB 	2.04,99	6   SB 	       	       	
ten Hove, Finn             	MN3	NED	41,05  	6      	4.12,48	3   SB 	       	       	2.00,02	2      	7.17,86	2      	
van Donselaar, Kevin       	MN4	NED	41,33  	7   PR 	4.53,12	22  PR 	1.24,53	4   PR 	2.10,74	12  PR 	       	       	
Snoek, Rutger              	MSA	NED	41,81  	8   SB 	4.37,26	15  SB 	1.23,55	2   SB 	2.06,37	8   SB 	       	       	
Boere, Remco (1996)        	MN4	NED	41,83  	9   SB 	4.35,32	10  PR 	1.24,75	5   SB 	2.11,09	15  SB 	       	       	
Thijssen, Patrick          	MSA	NED	42,18  	10  PR 	4.53,81	24     	1.26,62	8      	2.16,00	21     	       	       	
Veerman, Timon             	MN3	NED	42,23  	11  SB 	4.46,15	17  SB 	1.27,18	10  SB 	2.12,75	19  SB 	       	       	
Eikelenboom, Daniël        	MSA	NED	42,56  	12  SB 	4.49,92	21  PR 	1.25,72	7   PR 	2.11,65	16  PR 	       	       	
Nijenhuis, Yoran           	MSA	NED	42,75  	13     	4.36,87	13  PR 	1.24,22	3   PR 	2.07,97	11     	       	       	
Boere, Remco (1998)        	MN3	NED	42,75  	13     	4.23,70	7   PR 	       	       	2.06,08	7   SB 	7.36,66	8   PR 	
Ullersma, Pieter           	MA2	NED	42,98  	15     	4.18,13	4   PR 	       	       	2.07,10	10  SB 	7.18,80	3   PR 	
Geerligs, Jeroen           	MSA	NED	43,34  	16     	4.35,75	11     	1.26,95	9   PR 	2.11,03	14  PR 	       	       	
Oude Nijeweme, Max         	MA2	NED	43,38  	17  PR 	4.37,24	14  PR 	1.28,15	13  PR 	2.11,78	17  PR 	       	       	
van Hijum, Sybe            	MSA	NED	43,48  	18     	4.25,31	8      	       	       	2.06,80	9      	7.31,95	6   PR 	
Ravenhorst, Joris          	MN4	NED	43,62  	19     	4.53,26	23  PR 	1.27,30	11  PR 	2.16,40	22  SB 	       	       	
Meihuizen, Matthijs        	MN4	NED	44,28  	20     	4.47,17	19  PR 	1.24,86	6   PR 	2.12,59	18  PR 	       	       	
van Dijk, Jeroen           	MSA	NED	44,96  	21  SB 	4.47,06	18  SB 	1.28,41	14  PR 	2.15,40	20  SB 	       	       	
Reessink, Mark             	MSA	NED	45,53  	22     	4.36,06	12  SB 	1.27,61	12     	2.11,01	13  SB 	       	       	
Vanneste, Rien             	MSA	NED	45,53  	22  SB 	5.03,10	28  SB 	1.31,93	18  PR 	2.19,98	25  SB 	       	       	
van de Velden, Persijn     	MA2	NED	45,58  	24     	5.04,89	29  PR 	1.31,91	17  PR 	2.22,26	27     	       	       	
Venderbosch, Marijn        	MN3	NED	45,59  	25  PR 	5.30,59	35  PR 	1.33,43	22  PR 	2.29,52	34  PR 	       	       	
Top, Gert                  	MSA	NED	46,06  	26  SB 	4.44,10	16  PR 	1.30,24	15  PR 	2.16,83	23  PR 	       	       	
Koster, Tom                	MN3	NED	46,12  	27  PR 	5.25,63	34  PR 	1.35,50	26  PR 	2.29,17	33     	       	       	
Harmsen, Jannick           	MSA	NED	46,43  	28  PR 	5.17,46	33  PR 	1.32,61	20  PR 	2.23,56	29  PR 	       	       	
Salverda, Tade             	MN1	NED	46,71  	29  PR 	5.16,16	32  PR 	1.34,25	23  PR 	2.25,92	31  PR 	       	       	
Hulleman, Hugo             	MN2	NED	46,77  	30  PR 	5.08,84	30  PR 	1.34,86	24  PR 	2.26,88	32  PR 	       	       	
van Dijk, Arno             	MSA	NED	46,84  	31     	5.02,27	27  PR 	1.32,93	21  PR 	2.22,81	28  SB 	       	       	
Erdman, Peter Paul         	MSA	NED	47,24  	32  PR 	5.00,78	26  PR 	1.32,37	19  PR 	2.20,26	26  PR 	       	       	
Pluister, Daan             	MN2	NED	47,31  	33  PR 	5.09,80	31  PR 	1.35,44	25  PR 	2.25,40	30  PR 	       	       	
Kussendrager, Jesper       	MA2	NED	48,09  	34  PR 	5.38,82	36  PR 	1.40,20	28  PR 	2.33,60	36  PR 	       	       	
van der Grift, Stefan      	MN3	NED	48,42  	35     	5.42,23	37  PR 	1.37,35	27  PR 	2.31,77	35  SB 	       	       	
Mosterman, Chiel           	M?	NED	51,77  	36  PR 	5.57,21	38  PR 	1.46,66	29  PR 	2.44,11	37  PR 	       	       	
van den Eshof, Frank       	MN4	NED	1.00,64	37     	4.58,43	25  PR 	1.31,36	16     	2.19,94	24     	       	       	
Vertregt, Casper           	MSA	NED	       	DNS    	4.47,80	20     	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	

Men - Sprint
Name                       			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                           			15 Feb 		15 Feb 		16 Feb 		16 Feb 		
Verhoeff, Jan Hein         	MN2	NED	37,60  	1      	1.15,01	1      	37,72  	1      	1.15,28	1      	
Oude Vrielink, Job         	MSA	NED	39,92  	2   SB 	1.20,08	2   SB 	40,12  	2      	1.19,89	2   SB 	
Reiling, Mark              	M35	NED	40,26  	3      	1.20,99	3      	40,16  	3      	1.20,50	3      	
Groot, Lars                	MSA	NED	40,60  	4   PR 	1.21,19	4      	40,63  	4      	1.20,91	4      	
Ruwiel, Tim                	MSA	NED	41,09  	5      	1.23,94	7   SB 	40,99  	5      	1.22,94	6   SB 	
Spies, Jimmy-Boy           	MN4	NED	41,20  	6   SB 	1.22,20	5   SB 	41,22  	6      	1.21,50	5   SB 	
Kool, Melvin               	MN4	NED	41,78  	7   SB 	1.25,44	8   SB 	42,69  	8      	1.24,91	7   SB 	
van de Beek, Hidde         	MSA	NED	41,83  	8   PR 	1.26,18	9      	43,46  	10     	1.34,00	14     	
van Son, Jesse             	MN4	NED	42,02  	9      	1.23,88	6   PR 	41,67  	7   PR 	1.26,65	8      	
van der Veen, Jouke        	MA2	NED	42,63  	10  PR 	1.28,38	10     	42,78  	9      	1.29,13	10     	
van Oldeniel, Floris       	MSA	NED	43,85  	11  PR 	1.31,01	12  PR 	43,72  	11  PR 	1.28,22	9   PR 	
Bos, Aucke                 	MN4	NED	44,20  	12  PR 	1.30,01	11  PR 	43,90  	12  PR 	1.29,69	11  PR 	
Smelt, Emiel               	MN3	NED	44,67  	13     	1.31,32	13  PR 	44,99  	13     	1.32,59	12     	
Blom, Sjors                	MN2	NED	46,31  	14  PR 	1.34,34	14  PR 	45,89  	14  PR 	1.33,51	13  PR 	
van de Lagemaat, Marcel    	MSA	NED	46,59  	15  PR 	1.35,17	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Wouters, Hilbrand          	MN4	NED	46,72  	16     	1.35,44	16  PR 	46,54  	15  PR 	       	DNS    	
Kempenaar, Arnout          	MSA	NED	47,88  	17  PR 	1.37,31	17  PR 	47,17  	16  PR 	1.36,37	15  PR 	
Apeldoorn, Niels           	MA1	NED	49,22  	18  PR 	1.42,91	18  PR 	49,34  	17     	1.41,22	16  PR 	
Garritzen, Jan             	MN4	NED	53,36  	19  PR 	1.45,18	19  PR 	53,54  	18     	1.52,23	17     	
van de Brug, Robert-Jan    	MN1	NED	55,27  	20  PR 	1.51,95	20  PR 	1.04,63	20     	       	       	
Wendt, Hans David          	M?	NED	1.03,89	21  PR 	2.06,58	21  PR 	1.02,28	19  PR 	2.04,31	18  PR 	
van Wee, Bram              	MA1	NED	1.16,79	22  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

Men - Single-Day
Name                       			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		500m   		1000m  		1500m  		
                           			15 Feb 		15 Feb 		15 Feb 		15 Feb 		16 Feb 		16 Feb 		16 Feb 		
Hulst, Bart                	MN4	NED	38,47  	1   SB 	       	       	2.05,31	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kuin, Jurriën              	MN1	NED	39,78  	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.34,04	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vermist, Martijn           	MN1	NED	39,95  	3      	       	       	2.02,86	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kraaijeveld, Jelmer        	MSA	NED	40,70  	4      	       	       	2.04,48	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Blom, Jules                	MN1	NED	40,74  	5   PR 	       	       	2.04,98	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dikken, Pieter             	MSA	NED	41,97  	6      	       	       	       	       	4.37,00	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bootsma, Jesse             	MN4	NED	42,92  	7   SB 	1.27,11	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Galis, Gert                	MSA	NED	43,10  	8   SB 	       	       	2.19,24	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Neeft, Jelle               	MSA	NED	43,45  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.31,00	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mehraz, Iliass             	MN4	NED	45,14  	10     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van der Brug, Fimme        	MSA	NED	46,81  	11  SB 	       	       	2.23,12	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Barts, Sjoerd              	MSA	NED	47,23  	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	5.18,67	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dreef, Mannes              	MSA	NED	47,56  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	5.11,52	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bloemen, Oliver            	MN2	NED	48,10  	14  PR 	       	       	2.20,48	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Dijk, David            	MN1	NED	50,07  	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	5.57,58	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Wijk, Jort             	MA1	NED	51,34  	16  PR 	       	       	2.39,03	8   PR 	       	       	1.04,07	14     	       	       	2.37,36	5   PR 	
Bremer, Leon               	MSA	NED	51,34  	16  PR 	       	       	2.39,46	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Budding, Derko             	MSA	NED	52,36  	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	5.39,03	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mesu, Joost                	MN3	NED	55,30  	19  PR 	1.50,01	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Corts, Reinout             	MN4	NED	1.03,33	20  PR 	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hendriks, Quintin          	MN1	NED	1.05,52	21  PR 	2.15,48	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Oudshoorn, Vincent         	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,86  	1   SB 	1.15,42	1      	       	       	
Leliveld, Niels            	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	40,74  	2      	       	       	2.02,26	1      	
Mudde, Menno               	MN2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	42,87  	3   PR 	1.23,01	2   PR 	       	       	
Löwik, Emil                	MN3	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	42,93  	4      	       	       	2.12,69	3      	
Smaal, Patrick             	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	43,27  	5   PR 	1.25,14	3   PR 	       	       	
den Hartog, Ruben          	MN4	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	43,37  	6   SB 	       	       	2.11,55	2   SB 	
Bremmer, Askja             	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	45,88  	7   SB 	1.37,33	6   SB 	       	       	
Kwakernaak, Brennan        	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	46,72  	8   SB 	       	       	2.23,79	4   SB 	
van Maarschalkerweerd, Timo	MN4	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	47,02  	9   SB 	1.36,02	5   SB 	       	       	
Hoeksel, Lars              	M40	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	47,21  	10  PR 	1.34,75	4   PR 	       	       	
Smeets, Joost (1999)       	MN2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	47,45  	11     	1.37,72	7      	       	       	
Remmers, Rutger            	MN2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	50,33  	12  PR 	       	       	2.39,13	6   PR 	
van Valen, Milko           	M?	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	57,39  	13  PR 	1.53,17	8   PR 	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names