4. NRW-Pokal
Grefrath (GER)
15 February 2020

Women
Name                			500m   		1000m  		100m 		
Bach, Antonia       	LC2	GER	46,33  	1      	1.34,98	1      	       	       	
Schneidersmann, Lara	LB2	GER	47,60  	2      	       	       	12,12  	1   SB 	
Pastoors, Mia       	LB2	GER	47,96  	3   PR 	1.38,53	2   SB 	       	       	
Mohr, Marina        	LC2	GER	49,38  	4   SB 	1.39,34	3   SB 	       	       	
Sobottka, Janne     	LC2	GER	50,79  	5      	       	       	13,01  	4   SB 	
Pastoors, Leni      	LC1	GER	51,14  	6      	       	       	12,53  	3   SB 	
Wiehr, Josie        	LYA	GER	51,49  	7      	       	       	12,45  	2   SB 	
Kowohl, Kaja        	LB1	GER	51,96  	8      	       	       	13,31  	6   SB 	
Weertz, Paula       	LYE	GER	59,50  	9   PR 	       	       	13,99  	11     	
Burau, Magdalena    	LYD	GER	59,69  	10  PR 	       	       	14,18  	12  SB 	
Mäurers, Johanna    	LYB	GER	1.00,22	11  PR 	       	       	13,71  	10  SB 	
Heesen, Benthe      	LC2	NED	1.01,06	12  PR 	       	       	14,36  	13  SB 	
Rose, Stella        	LYC	GER	1.01,07	13  PR 	       	       	13,60  	8   SB 	
Kiparra, Juna       	LYD	GER	1.02,35	14  PR 	       	       	13,02  	5   SB 	
Schmidt, Antonina   	LYD	GER	1.02,99	15  PR 	       	       	13,65  	9   SB 	
Knülle, Milena      	LYD	GER	1.04,11	16  PR 	       	       	14,84  	17  SB 	
Frings, Franziska   	LYF	GER	1.05,50	17  PR 	       	       	14,64  	15  SB 	
Soentjens, Lina     	LYC	GER	1.06,32	18  PR 	       	       	14,70  	16     	
Marzyk, Kassandra   	LYD	GER	1.07,03	19  PR 	       	       	14,47  	14     	
Mohr, Madita        	LYE	GER	1.08,97	20  PR 	       	       	15,40  	20  SB 	
Caspers, Alexandra  	LYA	GER	1.09,74	21  PR 	       	       	22,61  	29  SB 	
Caspers, Antonia    	LYA	GER	1.10,49	22     	       	       	13,50  	7   SB 	
Neuy, Jule          	LYE	GER	1.10,69	23     	       	       	14,87  	18     	
Terstappen, Melina  	LYF	GER	1.12,50	24  PR 	       	       	15,73  	22  SB 	
Stein, Emma         	LYF	GER	1.12,56	25  PR 	       	       	15,86  	23  SB 	
van Vessem, Kimberly	LYE	NED	1.13,55	26  PR 	       	       	15,59  	21  SB 	
Faller, Alexandra   	LYD	GER	1.15,22	27  PR 	       	       	16,85  	26     	
Gotzes, Lilly       	LYE	GER	1.16,65	28  PR 	       	       	16,24  	24     	
Essmann, Pauline    	LYE	GER	1.17,58	29  PR 	       	       	17,07  	27  SB 	
Zandbeek, Monique   	LC1	NED	1.17,71	30     	       	       	14,90  	19     	
Rexkepi, Leona      	LYD	GER	1.27,42	31  PR 	       	       	16,76  	25  SB 	
Knülle, Amira       	LYF	GER	1.42,49	32  PR 	       	       	19,48  	28     	

Men
Name                			500m   		1000m  		100m    		
Junge, Lukas        	MA2	GER	40,81  	1      	       	       	10,87   	1      	
Wrobel, Jesko       	MC2	GER	42,04  	2      	1.24,37	1      	        	       	
Hauser, Mika        	MB2	GER	48,33  	3   PR 	       	       	12,04   	3   SB 	
Köckert, Ben        	MB2	GER	52,81  	4      	       	       	11,70   	2   SB 	
Weertz, Arnold      	MYC	GER	54,30  	5   PR 	       	       	12,59   	4   SB 	
Graefe, Emil        	MYB	GER	58,89  	6   PR 	       	       	13,85   	7   SB 	
Wenner, Jens        	M35	GER	59,70  	7   PR 	       	       	12,82   	5   SB 	
Bula, David         	MYB	GER	1.01,30	8      	       	       	14,14   	10  SB 	
Bula, Raffael       	MYC	GER	1.05,57	9   PR 	       	       	14,37   	12  SB 	
Meister, Bruno      	MYD	GER	1.06,11	10  PR 	       	       	14,06(4)	8   SB 	
Mäurers, Henrik     	MYC	GER	1.06,61	11  PR 	       	       	14,98   	14  SB 	
Prill, Emil         	MYF	GER	1.08,95	12  PR 	       	       	14,26   	11  SB 	
Rasenberger, Finn   	MYD	GER	1.09,48	13  PR 	       	       	14,06(7)	9   SB 	
Knülle, Damian      	MYF	GER	1.11,43	14     	       	       	14,99   	15     	
Kürzel, Bjarne      	MYE	GER	1.11,96	15  PR 	       	       	15,70   	16     	
Zhu, Constantin     	MYE	GER	1.12,95	16  PR 	       	       	15,74   	17     	
Kaldewey, Niklas    	MYC	GER	1.13,33	17     	       	       	14,49   	13  SB 	
Graefe, Jakob       	MYF	GER	1.19,08	18  PR 	       	       	16,38   	19     	
Kotthoff, Julian    	MYE	GER	1.21,34	19     	       	       	15,85   	18  SB 	
Rose, Luca          	MYF	GER	1.23,90	20  PR 	       	       	17,60   	24     	
Soentjens, Ben      	MYF	GER	1.24,16	21  PR 	       	       	17,05   	21  SB 	
Evers, Laurin       	MYD	GER	1.27,28	22  PR 	       	       	16,92   	20  SB 	
Bankhofer, Florian  	MYF	GER	1.29,07	23  PR 	       	       	17,34   	23  SB 	
Meierhans, Gian     	M?	GER	1.29,25	24     	       	       	17,28   	22  SB 	
Arnhardt, Finn      	MYF	GER	1.34,86	25  PR 	       	       	18,35   	25     	
Terstappen, Tim     	MYF	GER	1.48,47	26  PR 	       	       	26,74   	27     	
Le, Jonas           	MYF	GER	1.54,34	27  PR 	       	       	20,23   	26  SB 	
Schild, Mex         	MYD	GER	       	DNS    	       	       	        	DNS    	
Zeisberg, Marvin    	MSA	GER	       	       	1.42,21	2   PR 	12,99   	6   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names