Vereinswettkampf
Dresden (GER)
19 February 2020

Ladies
Name                          			500m 		1500m  		3000m  		100m 		200m 		300m 		
Poddubnaia, Lina              	LC1	GER	46,10  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
König, Sarah                  	LC1	GER	47,14  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lange, Olivia                 	LB2	GER	48,25  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schlörb, Josephine            	LB1	GER	       	       	2.25,53	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mühle, Magdalena              	LB2	GER	       	       	       	       	5.02,76	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Herberger, Ella               	LB2	GER	       	       	       	       	5.11,30	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Berndt, Lotte                 	LYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,51  	1      	26,42  	6      	       	       	
Kosmala, Livia                	LYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,98  	2      	27,23  	7      	       	       	
Schneider, Jasmin             	LYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,03  	3   SB 	27,82  	8      	       	       	
Löffler, Sara                 	LYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,36  	4      	29,25  	9      	       	       	
Buschendorf, Lana Erika       	L?	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,62  	5      	36,39  	10     	       	       	
Tuchscherer, Claire           	LYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	22,96  	1      	       	       	
Krompaß, Hannah               	LYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	24,15  	2   SB 	35,59  	8      	
Blümel, Florentine            	LYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	24,82  	3      	       	       	
Mittag, Lilli Malin           	LYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	25,92  	4      	38,34  	9      	
Fötzsch, Elisabeth            	LYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	26,12  	5      	38,49  	10  SB 	
Gey, Vanessa                  	LYA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	28,79  	1      	
Fuhrmann, Mara                	LYA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	29,56  	2      	
Oestreich, Antonia            	LC2	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	29,93  	3      	
Peschke, Lilly                	LYB	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	30,33  	4      	
Henkel, Sahra Michelle        	LYB	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,07  	5      	
Trapp, Johanna                	LYB	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,14  	6      	
Ziegler, Viktoria             	LYA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,50  	7      	

Men
Name                          			500m   		3000m  		100m 		200m 		300m 		
Nguyen, Tomy                  	MC1	GER	41,08  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Grabe, Lennart                	MC1	GER	41,60  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schlörb, Tobias               	MC1	GER	42,17  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hell, Konstantin              	MC2	GER	42,34  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Blümel, Ben                   	MC2	GER	43,53  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mittag, Carlos                	MYA	GER	50,12  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tuchscherer, Colin            	MC1	GER	50,62  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Taschenberger, Arno           	MYA	GER	56,10  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Braun, Jonathan               	MYB	GER	1.00,79	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mittag, Magnus                	MB1	GER	       	       	4.40,95	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hermkes, Herrmann Friedrich   	MYD	GER	       	       	       	       	14,65  	1      	27,59  	9      	       	       	
Töppel, Robin                 	MYE	GER	       	       	       	       	14,83  	2      	30,14  	12     	       	       	
Kobuch, Niklas                	MYE	GER	       	       	       	       	15,05  	3   SB 	29,52  	11  SB 	       	       	
Mysliwczyk, Finley            	MYF	GER	       	       	       	       	15,49  	4      	28,66  	10     	       	       	
Dohmann, Valentin             	MYE	GER	       	       	       	       	16,42  	5   SB 	33,84  	13  SB 	       	       	
Engst, Levente                	MYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	21,99  	1      	       	       	
Schenk, Lando                 	MYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	23,52  	2      	       	       	
Kühnert, Lukas                	MYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	23,60  	3   SB 	       	       	
Tsyupiy, Nick                 	MYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	23,96  	4   SB 	       	       	
Rasch, Marius                 	MYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	23,97  	5      	       	       	
Kobuch, Jonas Leon            	MYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	24,35  	6      	       	       	
Hartmann, Ole Emil            	MYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	24,90  	7   SB 	37,55  	6      	
Herzmann, Tom                 	MYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	26,22  	8      	40,28  	7   SB 	
Melde, Oskar                  	MYB	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	30,53  	1      	
Jaskolka, Karol               	MYB	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,38  	2      	
Baum, Valentin                	MYB	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,53  	3      	
Ernst, Jasper Frederik        	MYB	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	33,47  	4      	
Büttner, Bruno                	MYB	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,53  	5      	

    
                

Native Language Names