International Race
Inzell (GER)
21 - 23 February 2020

Ladies
Name                 	                 			500m 		1000m  		500m 		3000m  		1500m  		
                     	                 			21 Feb 		21 Feb 		22 Feb 		22 Feb 		23 Feb 		
de Jong, Michelle    	                 	LN1	NED	38,49  	1      	1.17,80	1      	38,28  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Daldossi, Yvonne     	                 	LSA	ITA	39,31  	2   SB 	1.20,15	2      	39,87  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Kaczmarek, Olga      	                 	LN1	POL	40,54  	3   PR 	       	DQ     	40,75  	4      	       	       	2.09,67	8      	
Ştef, Raluca Doina   	                 	LSA	ROU	40,91  	4   PR 	1.22,19	8      	       	       	4.25,27	2   SB 	2.05,60	1      	
Wojtasik, Iga        	                 	LN1	POL	41,04  	5   PR 	1.21,45	6   PR 	41,94  	7      	       	       	2.07,30	4   PR 	
Schinnerl, Viktoria  	                 	LN1	AUT	41,09  	6      	1.20,59	3      	40,98  	5      	       	       	       	       	
van Voorden, Eline   	                 	LA2	NED	41,49  	7   PR 	1.21,43	5   SB 	       	       	4.20,89	1      	2.06,06	2      	
Kalev, Kristiine     	                 	LN2	EST	41,83  	8   PR 	1.23,21	9   PR 	42,01  	8      	       	       	2.12,83	12     	
Chadova, Valeriya    	Чадова, Валерия  	LSA	KAZ	41,87  	9      	1.21,53	7      	       	       	4.32,56	5   PR 	2.07,83	6      	
Kluk, Adrianna       	                 	LB1	POL	42,53  	10  PR 	1.25,53	12  PR 	       	DQ     	       	       	2.14,20	13  PR 	
Lutz, Katja          	                 	LSA	SUI	42,87  	11     	1.26,19	14     	42,84  	12     	       	       	2.16,83	16     	
Lorenc, Klaudia      	                 	LA2	POL	43,16  	12  SB 	       	DQ     	       	       	4.50,90	9   PR 	2.17,44	17     	
Verweij, Maaike      	                 	LA2	NED	43,22  	13     	1.24,44	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Faderewska, Alicja   	                 	LA1	POL	43,24  	14  PR 	1.26,17	13  SB 	       	       	4.41,84	8   PR 	2.12,72	10  PR 	
Sierdsma, Thirza     	                 	LA2	NED	43,74  	15     	1.26,52	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dijkstra, Corina     	                 	LSA	NED	43,75  	16  SB 	1.26,70	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gemser, Vera         	                 	LA1	NED	43,79  	17  SB 	1.31,76	25  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rothenfußer, Steffi  	                 	LA2	GER	43,81  	18     	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Papilaja, Jami       	                 	LN3	INA	43,85  	19     	       	       	43,91  	14     	       	       	       	       	
Oras, Tilda-Sofiia   	                 	LN2	FIN	43,86  	20     	1.29,14	21     	43,95  	15     	       	       	2.20,80	18     	
Käsnänen, Anni       	                 	LN2	FIN	44,11  	21     	1.26,83	17  PR 	       	       	4.40,85	6   SB 	2.16,59	15     	
Thien, Katharina     	                 	LN1	AUT	44,13  	22     	1.27,97	18     	       	       	       	       	2.16,32	14     	
Mandzelowska, Julia  	                 	LC1	POL	44,47  	23  PR 	1.34,07	26  PR 	44,60  	18     	       	       	2.33,58	25  PR 	
Vriesinga, Mayke     	                 	LC1	NED	44,62  	24     	1.35,34	28     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Speelman, Liset      	                 	LB1	NED	44,80  	25  PR 	1.29,49	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Koivisto, Inka       	                 	LA1	FIN	44,99  	26     	1.30,88	23     	       	       	5.01,66	10     	2.26,07	20     	
Sobczak, Katarzyna   	                 	LYA	POL	45,18  	27  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	5.25,84	13  PR 	2.37,83	26  PR 	
Veenhuis, Jasmijn    	                 	LYA	NED	45,35  	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Maślanka, Nikola     	                 	LC2	POL	45,84  	29  PR 	1.31,18	24  PR 	       	       	5.01,82	11  PR 	2.22,98	19     	
Müller, Hanna        	                 	LB1	AUT	46,24  	30     	1.34,25	27     	46,29  	25     	5.12,97	12  PR 	       	       	
Napłoszek, Natalia   	                 	LC1	POL	46,47  	31     	1.35,68	29  PR 	45,71  	21  PR 	       	       	2.29,00	21  PR 	
Petrusová, Adéla     	                 	LB1	CZE	46,56  	32     	       	       	46,16  	24     	       	       	       	       	
Bodnar, Maja         	                 	LC2	POL	47,34  	33  PR 	1.37,94	31  PR 	47,18  	26  PR 	       	       	2.33,22	24  PR 	
Veenhuis, Sarah      	                 	LC2	NED	47,62  	34     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kalityńska, Julia    	                 	LB2	POL	47,80  	35  PR 	1.37,35	30  PR 	48,28  	27     	       	       	2.31,88	23  PR 	
Gemser, Donna Noor   	                 	LC1	NED	48,68  	36     	1.43,96	33     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gontek, Martyna      	                 	LB1	POL	49,30  	37  PR 	1.37,94	31     	49,41  	28     	       	       	2.30,68	22     	
Stadlhofer, Valentina	                 	LYC	AUT	52,05  	38     	       	       	51,10  	29  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Eppinga, Tjitske     	                 	LB2	NED	       	DNS    	1.28,87	20     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Vries, Marieke    	                 	LC2	NED	       	DQ     	1.28,18	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Chumak, Irina        	Чумак, Ирина     	LN2	KAZ	       	DQ     	1.25,12	11  PR 	42,56  	10  PR 	       	       	2.12,64	9   PR 	
Güntert, Vera        	                 	LN3	SUI	       	       	1.21,20	4   PR 	41,11  	6   PR 	       	       	2.08,11	7   PR 	
Dufter, Roxane       	                 	LSA	GER	       	       	       	       	40,49  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Jasch, Maira         	                 	LC2	GER	       	       	       	       	42,02  	9      	       	       	       	       	
van der Zee, Nikki   	                 	LN2	NED	       	       	       	       	42,82  	11     	4.27,46	3   PR 	2.06,69	3   PR 	
Mayrhofer, Leonie    	                 	LB1	GER	       	       	       	       	43,38  	13     	       	       	       	       	
Mayrhofer, Nina      	                 	LB1	GER	       	       	       	       	44,08  	16     	       	       	       	       	
Völker, Ashley       	                 	LC2	GER	       	       	       	       	44,53  	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Letteboer, Stina     	                 	LC1	GER	       	       	       	       	44,81  	19     	       	       	       	       	
Bachl, Julia         	                 	LB2	GER	       	       	       	       	45,02  	20     	       	       	       	       	
Happel, Danique      	                 	LC2	NED	       	       	       	       	45,73  	22     	       	       	       	       	
Geutner, Julia       	                 	LC1	GER	       	       	       	       	46,08  	23     	       	       	       	       	
Letteboer, Lotta     	                 	LYB	GER	       	       	       	       	52,59  	30     	       	       	       	       	
Li, Leming           	李乐铭              	LA2	CHN	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.27,93	4   PR 	2.07,66	5      	
Yu, Feihang          	于飞航              	LB1	CHN	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.41,69	7   PR 	2.12,75	11     	

Men
Name                 	                 			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		3000m  		5000m  		10000m  		1500m  		
                     	                 			21 Feb 		21 Feb 		22 Feb 		22 Feb 		22 Feb 		22 Feb 		22 Feb  		23 Feb 		
Żurek, Damian        	                 	MN1	POL	35,57  	1      	1.11,53	6      	35,52  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Krikunov, Artyom     	Крикунов, Артем  	MN4	KAZ	35,63  	2   SB 	1.11,45	4   SB 	36,63  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.54,96	10  SB 	
Puolakka, Miro       	                 	MSA	FIN	35,89  	3      	       	       	36,07  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Diniz, Sebas         	                 	MA1	NED	35,94  	4      	1.11,54	7   PR 	36,26  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Suomalainen, Samuli  	                 	MN2	FIN	35,96  	5      	1.10,59	3      	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	       	WDR    	
Kłosiński, Sebastian 	                 	MSA	POL	35,99  	6   SB 	1.10,56	2      	       	DNS    	1.12,07	2      	       	       	       	       	        	       	       	WDR    	
van Essen, Mika      	                 	MN1	NED	36,01  	7      	       	WDR    	36,50  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Mezentsev, Fedor     	Мезенцев, Федор  	M30	KAZ	36,37  	8      	1.11,95	8      	       	       	       	       	4.02,84	5   SB 	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Piotrowski, Jakub    	                 	MN1	POL	36,58  	9   PR 	1.11,50	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.03,10	5      	        	       	       	WDR    	
Eskola, Antero       	                 	MN3	FIN	36,76  	10     	1.12,52	10     	36,87  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.53,69	7      	
Mukhamadeyev, Anvar  	Мухамадеев, Анвар	MN2	KAZ	36,97  	11  PR 	1.12,07	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	3.55,61	3   PR 	       	       	        	       	1.52,24	6      	
van Klink, Calvin    	                 	MN3	NED	37,44  	12     	1.15,05	16  PR 	37,87  	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.57,49	18  PR 	
Oficjalski, Gaweł    	                 	MN2	POL	37,62  	13     	1.16,03	19     	37,64  	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Palka, Szymon        	                 	MN4	POL	37,87  	14  PR 	1.12,86	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	3.50,28	1      	       	       	        	       	1.51,18	3      	
Wang, Jiankai        	汪建铠              	MB2	CHN	38,19  	15  PR 	1.15,93	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	2.01,38	32     	
Hautamäki, Jaakko    	                 	MN2	FIN	38,22  	16  PR 	1.16,17	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.08,86	7   PR 	        	       	1.59,37	24     	
Rzepka, Maksymilian  	                 	MB1	POL	38,46  	17  PR 	1.15,33	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.10,43	11  PR 	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Sun, Yichen          	孙逸宸              	MN3	CHN	38,66  	18     	1.17,08	25     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Horlings, Wessel     	                 	MN1	NED	38,80  	19     	1.17,94	31     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Tokarski, Mateusz    	                 	MN3	POL	38,84  	20     	1.17,03	24  PR 	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	2.00,90	29  PR 	
Gutowski, Wojciech   	                 	MB1	POL	38,85  	21  PR 	1.17,10	26  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.05,94	7   PR 	       	       	        	       	1.56,90	16  PR 	
Zhao, Junjie         	赵俊杰              	MC2	CHN	38,95  	22  PR 	1.17,25	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.59,81	25  PR 	
Hoorneman, Cas       	                 	MA2	NED	39,13  	23     	1.14,92	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.00,55	4   PR 	       	       	        	       	1.56,08	14     	
Vermist, Martijn     	                 	MN1	NED	39,25  	24  SB 	1.17,61	29  PR 	38,83  	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	2.02,53	36  SB 	
van Voorden, Jeroen  	                 	MN4	NED	39,38  	25  SB 	1.16,59	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.08,67	9      	       	       	        	       	1.59,20	21  SB 	
Di Stefano, Daniele  	                 	MN2	ITA	39,43  	26  PR 	1.16,74	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.07,95	8   PR 	       	       	        	       	1.58,93	20  PR 	
Masalski, Igor       	                 	MB2	POL	39,79  	27     	1.20,40	42     	       	       	       	       	4.18,13	15  PR 	       	       	        	       	2.09,47	38     	
Busse, Kacper        	                 	MA2	POL	39,94  	28     	1.17,93	30  PR 	39,45  	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	2.01,66	34  PR 	
Nalepka, Adrian      	                 	MA2	POL	40,09  	29     	1.19,58	40     	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	        	       	       	DNF    	
Nägeli, Matthias     	                 	M30	SUI	40,15  	30     	1.18,80	36     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	2.00,07	26  SB 	
Śliwka, Mateusz      	                 	MC1	POL	40,20  	31  PR 	1.17,98	32  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.10,56	12  PR 	       	       	        	       	2.01,18	31  PR 	
Dulewicz, Maciej     	                 	MA1	POL	40,31  	32  PR 	1.18,16	34  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.08,88	10     	       	       	        	       	1.59,33	23  PR 	
Kraaijeveld, Jelmer  	                 	MSA	NED	40,36  	33  PR 	1.18,07	33  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.59,25	22  PR 	
Hänggi, Martin       	                 	M50	SUI	40,43  	34  SB 	1.19,43	39  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	14.17,33	2   SB 	       	       	
Stadlhofer, Leon     	                 	MB2	AUT	40,47  	35     	1.21,53	45     	40,40  	19     	       	       	4.31,23	18  PR 	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Staszkiewicz, Michał 	                 	MA1	POL	40,48  	36  PR 	1.20,71	44     	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.46,47	9      	        	       	2.00,71	28  PR 	
Nijdam, Tom          	                 	MB1	NED	40,68  	37     	1.19,60	41  PR 	41,02  	22     	       	       	4.20,86	17  PR 	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Hofstede, Joep       	                 	MB2	NED	40,97  	38     	1.18,60	35  PR 	41,67  	28     	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	2.00,40	27  PR 	
Feichter, Elias      	                 	MB2	AUT	41,44  	39     	1.22,59	47  PR 	41,65  	27     	       	       	4.31,43	19  PR 	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Gerbrandij, Gerben   	                 	MN1	NED	41,47  	40     	1.19,28	38  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Cnossen, Harm        	                 	MSA	NED	41,67  	41     	1.20,69	43  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	2.02,01	35  SB 	
Santana, Martin      	                 	MC1	GER	41,70  	42     	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Santana, Maximilian  	                 	MB2	GER	42,00  	43  PR 	1.23,93	49  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Semeniuk, Matej      	                 	MB1	CZE	42,18  	44     	1.23,64	48  PR 	41,52  	25     	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Skrzydlewski, Rafał  	                 	MYA	POL	42,20  	45  PR 	1.25,80	53  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.42,54	24  PR 	       	       	        	       	2.12,69	42  PR 	
Husak, Krzysztof     	                 	M45	POL	42,34  	46  SB 	1.24,16	51  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.38,93	20  SB 	       	       	        	       	2.08,45	37  SB 	
Hostyński, Szymon    	                 	MYA	POL	42,77  	47  PR 	1.27,12	54  PR 	43,45  	30     	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	2.19,45	44  PR 	
Maliczowski, Roch    	                 	MC1	POL	42,81  	48  PR 	1.25,57	52  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.40,17	22  PR 	       	       	        	       	2.11,33	41  PR 	
Gontek, Tomasz       	                 	MB1	POL	44,71  	49     	1.27,54	55  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.41,95	23     	       	       	        	       	2.12,93	43  PR 	
Gemser, Peike Joeri  	                 	MC2	NED	46,53  	50     	1.34,27	59     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Botman, Janno        	                 	MN1	NED	       	       	1.10,07	1      	35,83  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.50,43	2      	
Owczarek, Mateusz    	                 	MN3	POL	       	       	1.12,69	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.50,96	3      	        	       	1.51,35	4      	
Zhang, Chi           	张弛               	MN3	CHN	       	       	1.14,41	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.54,02	8      	
Xu, Zhenghao         	许政浩              	MN1	CHN	       	       	1.14,46	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	1.55,35	12  PR 	
Tel, Wouter          	                 	MSA	NED	       	       	1.16,27	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.44,56	1   PR 	        	       	1.55,78	13     	
De Flaviis, Marco    	                 	MN4	ITA	       	       	1.17,19	27     	38,83  	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	2.01,00	30  PR 	
Kopka, Tjard         	                 	M50	GER	       	       	1.18,98	37  SB 	40,86  	20  SB 	       	       	4.15,01	13  SB 	       	       	        	       	2.01,44	33  SB 	
Farthofer, Alexander 	                 	MC2	AUT	       	       	1.21,79	46  PR 	40,88  	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Groen, Jacco         	                 	MN2	NED	       	       	1.24,05	50  PR 	42,56  	29  PR 	       	       	4.48,77	25  PR 	       	       	        	       	2.11,08	40  PR 	
Emmer, Fabian        	                 	MC2	GER	       	       	1.28,98	56     	44,36  	32     	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Patz, Max            	                 	MYA	GER	       	       	1.30,55	57     	45,08  	33     	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Laubhan, Roman       	                 	M65	GER	       	       	1.33,38	58     	47,07  	34     	       	       	5.04,04	26  SB 	       	       	        	       	2.26,81	45  SB 	
Mulder, Ronald       	                 	M30	NED	       	       	       	       	34,71  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Dufter, Joel         	                 	MSA	GER	       	       	       	       	35,20  	2      	1.09,91	1      	       	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Motschmann, Felix    	                 	MB1	GER	       	       	       	       	37,73  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Langemaire, Remco    	                 	MA2	NED	       	       	       	       	38,71  	13     	       	       	4.16,24	14     	       	       	        	       	1.58,12	19     	
Junge, Lukas         	                 	MA2	GER	       	       	       	       	39,32  	16  PR 	       	       	4.39,82	21  SB 	       	       	        	       	2.09,94	39  PR 	
Brandt, Robert       	                 	M35	FIN	       	       	       	       	39,46  	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	7.09,64	8   SB 	        	       	1.57,01	17  SB 	
Berden, Niek         	                 	MB1	NED	       	       	       	       	41,30  	23  PR 	       	       	4.18,19	16  PR 	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Mayrhofer, Dominik   	                 	MB1	GER	       	       	       	       	41,38  	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Geppert, Maximilian  	                 	MB2	GER	       	       	       	       	41,63  	26  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Huber, Leo           	                 	MYB	GER	       	       	       	       	43,80  	31  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	       	       	
de Wit, Teun         	                 	MN1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.53,74	2   SB 	       	       	        	       	1.51,88	5      	
Jasch, Lennart       	                 	MA2	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.05,69	6      	       	       	        	       	       	       	
Qi, Sikai            	亓思凯              	MN2	CHN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	7.04,67	6      	        	       	1.56,50	15     	
Burzykowski, Dawid   	                 	MN3	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.45,65	2   PR 	        	       	1.49,51	1   PR 	
Lan, Tianhong        	兰天宏              	MB2	CHN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.55,71	4   PR 	        	       	1.55,19	11  PR 	
Due Schmidt, Philip  	                 	MN4	DEN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	13.39,60	1   PR 	1.54,41	9   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names