Baanwedstrijd Pupillen
Enschede (NED)
22 February 2020

Women
Name                     			500m   		1000m  		100m 		100m 		300m 		700m   		
van der Linden, Britt    	LYA	NED	47,04  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.05,85	1      	
Exterkate, Sophie        	LYA	NED	47,07  	2      	1.35,90	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Leferink, Tes            	LYA	NED	47,45  	3      	1.39,75	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kuiper, Myrthe           	LYA	NED	47,86  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.06,77	2   SB 	
Blokhorst, Maud          	LYB	NED	47,87  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	30,33  	1      	       	       	
Schepers, Laura          	LYA	NED	48,86  	6   PR 	1.39,86	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Loonstra, Amber          	LYA	NED	49,77  	7      	1.40,80	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kogelman, Liv            	LYD	NED	51,34  	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,15  	2   SB 	       	       	
Holsbrink, Mirthe        	LYA	NED	52,80  	9      	1.49,47	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kamp, Sarah              	LYB	NED	54,43  	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	33,51  	3      	       	       	
Kobus, Benthe            	LYA	NED	56,35  	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,54  	6      	       	       	
Boldewijn, Linda         	LYA	NED	56,70  	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,47  	5      	       	       	
Stenvers, Elisa          	LYB	NED	56,80  	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,22  	4      	       	       	
Horakova, Karoline       	LYE	CZE	57,92  	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	36,36  	8   SB 	       	       	
Brinkman, Linde          	LYA	NED	58,43  	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	36,20  	7   SB 	       	       	
Floris, Mirthe           	LYB	NED	59,68  	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,44  	9      	       	       	
Broeze, Yuna             	LYC	NED	1.01,34	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,64  	10     	       	       	
Bluemink, Romée          	LYD	NED	1.02,12	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	38,27  	14     	       	       	
ten Hartog, Suze         	LYC	NED	1.02,67	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	38,05  	12     	       	       	
de Jonge, Nena           	LYB	NED	       	       	       	       	13,95  	1      	       	       	41,70  	22     	       	       	
Overkamp, Marell         	LYB	NED	       	       	       	       	14,00  	2   SB 	14,09  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Pol, Iris                	LYA	NED	       	       	       	       	14,21  	3      	       	       	37,91  	11  SB 	       	       	
Dekker, Anne-Lieke       	LYA	NED	       	       	       	       	14,30  	4   SB 	       	       	46,24  	23     	       	       	
Stegge, Liset            	LYB	NED	       	       	       	       	14,44  	5   SB 	       	       	39,12  	17  SB 	       	       	
van Veen, Maud           	LYB	NED	       	       	       	       	14,50  	6   SB 	       	       	38,94  	16  SB 	       	       	
Spelberg, Noor Lutje     	LYD	NED	       	       	       	       	14,61  	7      	       	       	38,77  	15     	       	       	
te Lintelo, Muriël       	LYC	NED	       	       	       	       	14,75  	8   SB 	14,85  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Zwolle, Renee            	LYB	NED	       	       	       	       	14,77  	9      	       	       	39,16  	18     	       	       	
Bouwhuis, Lotte          	LYB	NED	       	       	       	       	14,96  	10  SB 	15,92  	8      	       	       	       	       	
Aink, Evie               	LYA	NED	       	       	       	       	15,09  	11     	       	       	40,58  	21  SB 	       	       	
Kamphuis, Milou          	LYC	NED	       	       	       	       	15,13  	12     	       	       	39,21  	19  SB 	       	       	
Eshuis, Mirthe           	LYC	NED	       	       	       	       	15,37  	13  SB 	15,83  	7      	       	       	       	       	
Floris, Jasmijn          	LYB	NED	       	       	       	       	15,40  	14     	15,94  	9      	       	       	       	       	
van der Weide, Isabel    	LYC	NED	       	       	       	       	15,43  	15     	       	       	38,22  	13  SB 	       	       	
Lemans, Floor            	LYA	NED	       	       	       	       	15,47  	16     	15,42  	3      	       	       	       	       	
Tassche, Pien            	LYD	NED	       	       	       	       	15,50  	17  SB 	15,81  	6      	       	       	       	       	
Hesselink, Esmee         	LYE	NED	       	       	       	       	15,63  	18     	16,19  	11     	       	       	       	       	
Coster, Merel            	LYA	NED	       	       	       	       	15,71  	19     	       	       	40,54  	20     	       	       	
Schepers, Lynn           	LYF	NED	       	       	       	       	15,72  	20     	16,26  	12     	       	       	       	       	
Spanjer, Tess            	LYA	NED	       	       	       	       	15,82  	21     	15,78  	4      	       	       	       	       	
Grobbink, Marit          	LYF	NED	       	       	       	       	15,97  	22  SB 	15,78  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Oudelaar, Lynn           	LYC	NED	       	       	       	       	16,25  	23  SB 	16,28  	13     	       	       	       	       	
Spanjer, Famke           	LYD	NED	       	       	       	       	16,28  	24     	16,70  	15     	       	       	       	       	
Koetsier, Adriana        	LYE	NED	       	       	       	       	16,29  	25  SB 	17,23  	16     	       	       	       	       	
Michorius, Bregje        	LYC	NED	       	       	       	       	16,47  	26     	16,33  	14     	       	       	       	       	
Post, Elieve             	LYE	NED	       	       	       	       	17,37  	27  SB 	17,50  	17     	       	       	       	       	
Harms, Jaloe             	LYE	NED	       	       	       	       	17,44  	28     	18,08  	18     	       	       	       	       	
Venebrugge, Loïs         	LYD	NED	       	       	       	       	17,96  	29     	18,16  	19     	       	       	       	       	
Wolters, Amélie          	LYC	NED	       	       	       	       	18,79  	30  SB 	18,69  	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Klein Zandvoort, Annemijn	LYD	NED	       	       	       	       	19,69  	31     	20,04  	22     	       	       	       	       	
Schukkert, Robine        	LYF	NED	       	       	       	       	21,18  	32  SB 	19,87  	21  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Boomkamp, Jet            	LYF	NED	       	       	       	       	22,39  	33  SB 	22,48  	23     	       	       	       	       	
Grobbink, Lieke          	LYF	NED	       	       	       	       	22,92  	34     	15,95  	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Reinders, Lieve          	LYE	NED	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Pol, Jasmijn             	LYC	NED	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

Men
Name                     			500m 		1000m  		100m 		100m 		300m   		
Diniz, Philip            	MYB	NED	45,66  	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	28,99  	1   SB 	
Wijma, Niels             	MYA	NED	48,17  	2   PR 	1.37,75	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bunt, Hugo               	MYB	NED	48,99  	3      	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mulder, Joris            	MYB	NED	49,06  	4      	1.40,62	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bauhuis, Sam             	MYB	NED	49,26  	5   PR 	1.38,69	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schrotenboer, Remco      	MYA	NED	49,49  	6   PR 	1.44,04	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wiegman, Simon           	MYB	NED	51,30  	7   PR 	1.48,55	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hesselink, Thomas (2007) 	MYB	NED	55,27  	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,40  	4      	
Veldhuis, Teun           	MYB	NED	55,46  	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,37  	3   SB 	
Leferink, Tijn           	MYB	NED	55,56  	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,19  	2   SB 	
Polman, Mart             	MYC	NED	58,34  	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.06,90	18     	
Leideman, Joram          	MYA	NED	       	       	       	       	13,76  	1   SB 	       	       	35,66  	5   SB 	
Horak, Adam              	MYF	GER	       	       	       	       	14,30  	2      	       	       	51,76  	17     	
Overkamp, Jelle          	MYC	NED	       	       	       	       	14,36  	3   SB 	       	       	39,82  	11  SB 	
Broekhuis, Kimi          	MYC	NED	       	       	       	       	14,43  	4      	       	       	40,02  	12  SB 	
Homma, Steyn             	MYC	NED	       	       	       	       	14,45  	5      	       	       	39,15  	8   SB 	
Kuipers, Stijn           	MYE	NED	       	       	       	       	14,58  	6      	       	       	38,97  	7   SB 	
Boomkamp, Teun           	MYE	NED	       	       	       	       	14,61  	7   SB 	       	       	38,51  	6      	
Buitenweg, Ties          	MYB	NED	       	       	       	       	14,63  	8   SB 	       	       	47,61  	16  SB 	
Hafeez, Ahmad            	MYD	NED	       	       	       	       	14,64  	9   SB 	       	       	39,58  	10  SB 	
Sak, Florian             	MYC	NED	       	       	       	       	14,72  	10     	       	       	40,32  	14  SB 	
de Vries, Huib           	MYF	NED	       	       	       	       	14,77  	11     	       	       	40,15  	13     	
ter Heegde, Jurian       	MYC	NED	       	       	       	       	14,97  	12     	       	       	40,82  	15     	
Buitenweg, Gijs          	MYD	NED	       	       	       	       	15,10  	13  SB 	15,40  	1      	       	       	
Gelevert, Gertjan        	MYC	NED	       	       	       	       	15,16  	14     	       	       	39,46  	9      	
Hulleman, Tim            	MYC	NED	       	       	       	       	15,23  	15  SB 	15,81  	3      	       	       	
Flims, Delian            	MYC	NED	       	       	       	       	15,41  	16  SB 	15,47  	2      	       	       	
Piepers, Jens            	MYE	NED	       	       	       	       	15,47  	17     	15,89  	5      	       	       	
Vlutters, Hidde          	MYC	NED	       	       	       	       	15,50  	18     	15,86  	4      	       	       	
Venebrugge, Luca         	MYB	NED	       	       	       	       	15,77  	19     	15,89  	5      	       	       	
Blikman, Bas             	MYA	NED	       	       	       	       	16,10  	20  SB 	16,12  	7      	       	       	
Vereiken, Witse          	MYC	NED	       	       	       	       	16,37  	21     	16,52  	8      	       	       	
Leideman, Thomas         	MYE	NED	       	       	       	       	16,65  	22     	16,90  	10     	       	       	
Boomkamp, Siem           	MYF	NED	       	       	       	       	16,79  	23  SB 	16,69  	9   SB 	       	       	
Bol, Sem                 	MYD	NED	       	       	       	       	16,96  	24     	17,11  	11     	       	       	
de Vries, Roel           	MYF	NED	       	       	       	       	18,68  	25     	18,70  	12     	       	       	
Haselhorst, Sepp         	MYF	NED	       	       	       	       	22,78  	26     	23,40  	13     	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names