Time Trials
Calgary (CAN)
22 February 2020

Ladies
Name                     	        			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		
McDougall, Brooklyn      	        	LN2	CAN	38,87  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hiller, Carolina         	        	LN4	CAN	39,48  	2      	1.20,41	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Smeding, Ellia           	        	LN3	GBR	40,02  	3   NR 	       	       	2.02,72	2      	       	       	       	       	
Ianculescu, Alexandra    	        	LSA	ROU	40,06  	4      	1.19,14	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Poelzer, Keira           	        	LSA	CAN	40,31  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jeppsson, Rikke          	        	L30	NOR	40,33  	6   SB 	1.21,05	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kanneworff, Mijke Anne   	        	L35	NED	41,50  	7   SB 	1.23,73	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pelkey, Caitlin          	        	LA1	CAN	43,24  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.51,18	3   PR 	       	       	
Geuzebroek, Maartje      	        	LA2	NED	43,45  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van der Kist, Evelien    	        	L30	NED	43,63  	10     	1.26,04	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mallard, Claire          	        	LA1	CAN	44,08  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Charles, Kennedy         	        	LA2	CAN	44,63  	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Annecca, Alexa           	        	LN1	CAN	44,71  	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bracha, Kiera            	        	LC2	CAN	47,08  	14  PR 	1.35,37	7   PR 	2.25,62	3      	       	       	       	       	
Conrad, Jessica          	        	LN4	CAN	48,39  	15     	       	       	       	       	4.37,35	2      	       	       	
Alford, Camille          	        	L?	CAN	48,94  	16  PR 	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	
Somers, Jillian          	        	L?	CAN	50,81  	17     	       	DNS    	2.36,03	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Lueders, Zoe             	        	LB2	CAN	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Desmarais, Alison        	        	LN4	CAN	       	       	1.20,00	2   PR 	       	       	4.19,97	1   PR 	       	       	
Uden, Yasmine            	        	LN1	CAN	       	       	1.35,43	8      	       	       	5.02,07	4   SB 	       	       	
Fabian, Eva              	        	L55	AUS	       	       	1.41,91	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pei, Chong               	裴冲      	LN4	CHN	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Christ, Kali             	        	LSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	1.59,44	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Hagen, Kiersten          	        	LN4	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.48,94	1   PR 	
Young, Abbey             	        	LN1	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	8.02,22	2   PR 	
Chase, Jasmine           	        	LN4	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	8.10,22	3   PR 	

Men
Name                     	        			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		
Graham, Jacob            	        	MSA	CAN	34,99  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Langelaar, Tyson         	        	MN2	CAN	36,14  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sæves, Johann Jørgen     	        	MSA	NOR	36,25  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Johnson, Anders          	        	MN3	CAN	36,37  	4      	       	       	1.53,79	4      	       	       	       	       	
Hiller, Nicolas          	        	MN4	CAN	36,52  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bloemen, Ted-Jan         	        	M30	CAN	37,45  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Heerma, Quinten          	        	MA1	NED	37,85  	7   PR 	1.14,80	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Belchos, Jordan          	        	M30	CAN	38,10  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gledhill, Garrett        	        	MN3	CAN	38,17  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Seffinga, Bart           	        	M35	NED	38,21  	10     	1.14,65	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Reisen, Stan         	        	MN3	NED	39,03  	11  SB 	       	       	1.58,77	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Schoppink, Jeroen        	        	M35	NED	39,51  	12  SB 	1.17,35	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Krabben, Max             	        	MB2	CAN	40,13  	13  SB 	       	       	2.07,25	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Farquharson, Jared       	        	MA1	CAN	40,34  	14  PR 	       	       	2.05,32	8      	       	       	       	       	
Heerma, Martin           	        	M45	NED	40,60  	15  SB 	1.19,69	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van der Stouwe, Jan      	        	M50	NED	40,60  	15     	1.19,22	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dwyer, Ian               	        	M40	CAN	40,95  	17     	1.22,51	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Cara, Sandro             	        	M45	NED	41,50  	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.16,73	3   SB 	
Pokol, Julius            	        	M30	CAN	41,58  	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Beuzekom, Aart (1966)	        	M50	NED	42,26  	20     	       	       	2.11,34	10     	       	       	       	       	
Makaske, Bart            	        	M55	NED	42,33  	21  SB 	       	       	2.13,96	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Visti, Vesa              	        	M55	FIN	42,35  	22  SB 	       	       	2.15,71	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Irvine, Bob              	        	M65	CAN	42,67  	23  SB 	1.25,35	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Veenbaas, Wibe           	        	M70	NED	44,90  	24  SB 	1.28,79	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Black, Robert            	        	M55	AUS	44,91  	25     	1.29,94	10     	2.18,47	13     	4.46,07	12  PR 	       	       	
Melchior, Lucas          	        	M60	NED	45,12  	26     	1.33,28	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hijnen, Cornelis         	        	M50	CAN	45,90  	27     	1.30,51	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kiiskinen, Pentti        	        	M75	FIN	47,47  	28  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Helden, Ton          	        	M70	NED	50,66  	29     	       	       	2.32,63	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Hodzic-Santor, Emil      	        	MA1	CAN	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	4.15,18	10  PR 	       	       	
Thibault, Vaughn         	        	M50	CAN	       	DQ     	1.22,83	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Moga, Octavian           	        	M50	ROU	       	       	1.32,50	12  SB 	2.20,35	14  SB 	4.44,73	11  SB 	       	       	
Hou, Kaibo               	侯凯博     	MA2	CHN	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Neufeld, Jess            	        	MSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	1.46,05	1      	       	       	       	       	
Donnelly, Benjamin       	        	MN4	CAN	       	       	       	       	1.47,94	2      	       	       	       	       	
Meline, Thomas           	        	MSA	FRA	       	       	       	       	1.52,34	3      	       	       	       	       	
Hurtubise, Jonah         	        	MN3	CAN	       	       	       	       	1.54,06	5      	       	       	       	       	
Doyon, Marc-André        	        	MA2	CAN	       	       	       	       	1.54,40	6      	       	DNS    	       	       	
Weidemann, Jake          	        	MN4	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.45,32	1   PR 	       	       	
Wu, Yu                   	吴宇      	MN3	CHN	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.45,71	2   SB 	       	       	
Muller, Kaleb            	        	MN2	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.49,66	3      	       	       	
Howe, Connor             	        	MN1	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.51,59	4   SB 	       	       	
Nagy, Konrád             	        	MSA	HUN	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.53,54	5   SB 	       	       	
Mayeur, Hayden           	        	MN3	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.53,71	6      	       	       	
Shen, Hanyang            	沈晗扬     	MN2	CHN	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.53,90	7      	       	       	
Broadhead, Gavin         	        	MSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.58,12	8   PR 	       	       	
Brant, Max               	        	MN1	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.11,85	9   PR 	       	       	
Himbeault, Gibson        	        	MN2	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Laxton, Matthew          	        	MN2	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.45,67	1      	
Coderre, Paul            	        	MN1	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.46,21	2   PR 	
Ahmed, Zain Syed         	        	MSA	CAN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	
Dahmen, Hanno            	        	MN3	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	

    
                

Native Language Names