Langebaan - Junioren-Senioren-Masters
Hoorn (NED)
23 February 2020

Women
Name               			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		300m 		
van Duin, Judith   	LC1	NED	44,65  	1      	1.31,02	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schilder, Ria      	LA1	NED	44,93  	2      	       	       	       	       	4.52,03	1   PR 	       	       	
Entius, Noor       	LC1	NED	45,96  	3      	1.30,76	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gaffel, Dionne     	LN3	NED	46,07  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	29,38  	1   SB 	
Knook, Elles       	LC1	NED	46,87  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	30,25  	2   SB 	
Oussoren, Tannika  	LC1	NED	47,43  	6      	       	       	2.29,07	2      	       	       	       	       	
Tiben, Rianne      	LC2	NED	48,22  	7      	       	       	2.28,15	1      	       	       	       	       	
Schilder, Sofia    	LC1	NED	48,29  	8      	       	       	       	       	4.57,76	2   PR 	       	       	
van Duin, Esmee    	LB1	NED	49,17  	9   PR 	1.40,69	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bakker, Ilse (2001)	LA2	NED	49,31  	10     	1.43,43	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Buis, Samantha     	LA1	NED	49,72  	11     	       	       	       	       	5.40,25	3      	       	       	
Buis, Jennifer     	LB2	NED	50,06  	12     	       	       	       	       	5.59,14	4   PR 	       	       	
Molenaar, Renske   	LC1	NED	50,81  	13     	1.43,75	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ganzinga, Sanne    	LC1	NED	51,19  	14     	       	       	2.51,61	3      	       	       	       	       	
Manshanden, Anniek 	LN1	NED	53,41  	15     	1.49,87	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schilder, Laura    	LB2	NED	56,34  	16     	1.57,59	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Keur, Jade         	LC1	NED	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	36,87  	3   SB 	

Men
Name               			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		300m 		
Clazing, Stephan   	MA1	NED	39,08  	1      	1.16,73	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wubs, Luuk         	MB1	NED	41,98  	2      	       	       	2.11,57	4      	       	       	       	       	
Tielemans, Pascal  	MA1	NED	42,02  	3      	       	       	2.08,99	2      	       	       	       	       	
Bervoets, Jelle    	MN1	NED	42,06  	4      	       	       	2.07,49	1      	       	       	       	       	
Clazing, Coen      	MC2	NED	42,06  	4      	1.22,97	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kluiwstra, Jelle   	MSA	NED	42,16  	6      	1.24,02	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ooijevaar, Mark    	M35	NED	42,71  	7      	1.21,26	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Langedijk, Hessel  	MB2	NED	42,80  	8      	       	       	2.10,55	3      	       	       	       	       	
Leek, Sjors        	MSA	NED	42,87  	9      	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Huisman, Gijs      	MN1	NED	43,15  	10     	1.26,08	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mantel, Yuri       	MC2	NED	43,40  	11     	       	       	2.16,30	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Zweed, Patrick     	MA1	NED	43,41  	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	27,89  	1   SB 	
Vlieland, Michel   	M40	NED	43,83  	13     	1.27,63	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Huisman, Arjan     	MC2	NED	43,98  	14     	1.26,15	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zwaan, Dirk        	MSA	NED	44,67  	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	28,20  	2   SB 	
Metselaar, Patrick 	M35	NED	44,77  	16     	1.31,63	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kramer, Roland     	MSA	NED	45,15  	17     	1.31,60	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Eig, Menno     	MC1	NED	45,21  	18     	       	       	2.24,35	8      	       	       	       	       	
van Komen, Ids     	MC1	NED	45,61  	19     	       	       	2.19,84	7      	       	       	       	       	
Verloop, Rennie    	M60	NED	45,67  	20     	       	       	2.18,35	6      	       	       	       	       	
Postmus, Thijmen   	MC2	NED	46,67  	21  PR 	       	       	2.29,92	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Ham, Joran         	MB2	NED	47,99  	22     	       	       	2.37,06	11     	       	       	       	       	
Waal, Teun         	MC2	NED	48,81  	23     	       	       	       	       	5.27,42	3   PR 	       	       	
Bierman, Lasse     	MC1	NED	48,96  	24     	       	       	2.32,71	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
van Egmond, Koen   	M35	NED	49,02  	25  SB 	       	       	       	       	5.02,29	1   SB 	       	       	
Reus, Arno         	M45	NED	49,43  	26     	       	       	2.43,66	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Hoffer, Jurre      	MC1	NED	50,21  	27     	1.44,31	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Jong, Jan (1958)	M60	NED	50,66  	28     	       	       	       	       	5.20,15	2      	       	       	
Koopman, Arie      	MB1	NED	51,36  	29     	       	       	       	       	5.30,25	4      	       	       	
Schilder, Lou      	M55	NED	53,96  	30     	1.52,22	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Prijs, Damian      	MYC	NED	1.01,13	31  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,33  	3   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names