Kennemercup 16 Finale
Haarlem (NED)
22 February 2020

Ladies
Name                         			500m   		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		
van de Rhee, Sterre          	LB1	NED	43,05  	1      	       	       	       	       	2.36,81	2      	       	       	       	       	
Butter, Milou                	LA1	NED	44,70  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.09,56	2      	       	       	
Peters, Eva                  	LSA	NED	47,24  	3      	       	       	1.33,48	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Roos, Sanne                  	LB1	NED	47,77  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.20,42	3   PR 	       	       	
Keur, Aranka                 	L35	NED	48,63  	5      	       	       	       	       	2.36,64	1      	       	       	       	       	
Könst, Anouk                 	LC1	NED	48,94  	6   PR 	       	       	1.41,85	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rijksbaron, Milou            	LB2	NED	48,97  	7      	       	       	1.38,69	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Könst, Sandra                	L45	NED	49,14  	8   SB 	       	       	1.38,85	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Molenaar, Leanne             	LB2	NED	49,30  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.21,20	4      	       	       	
Groeneveld, Julia            	LC1	NED	49,47  	10     	       	       	1.40,85	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Weenink, Eeke Emilie         	LC2	NED	49,49  	11     	       	       	1.41,96	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Ree, Ciska                	L30	NED	49,78  	12     	       	       	1.40,55	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Overbosch, Renske            	LB1	NED	50,79  	13     	       	       	1.42,71	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vonk, Senna                  	LA1	NED	51,56  	14     	52,20  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Bruin, Merit              	LC1	NED	53,09  	15     	53,44  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Boer, Francisca           	LSA	NED	53,29  	16     	       	       	1.54,24	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Teerenstra, Martha           	LSA	NED	56,99  	17     	       	       	1.52,07	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Leeuwen-van Noort, Ramona	L50	NED	58,10  	18     	       	       	1.57,89	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Krom, Eveline                	LC1	NED	1.08,66	19     	       	       	1.58,69	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mossinkoff, Femke            	LA2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.41,46	1   SB 	       	       	
Haasnoot, Susan              	L40	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	9.49,01	1   SB 	

Men
Name                         			500m 		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		
Andreas, Simon               	MN2	NED	39,51  	1   SB 	       	       	1.23,57	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Dijk, Mike               	MA2	NED	40,40  	2      	       	       	       	       	2.06,49	1      	       	       	       	       	
van Rijn, Jelle              	MN1	NED	40,54  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.24,34	1   SB 	       	       	
van Nobelen, Bob             	M35	NED	41,00  	4      	       	       	1.22,65	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van der Hoorn, Jasper        	MB2	NED	41,04  	5   PR 	       	       	1.24,99	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Valentijn, Erik              	M50	NED	41,44  	6   SB 	       	       	1.20,87	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Weenink, Abe Jan             	MB2	NED	42,96  	7      	       	       	1.26,65	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Mulligen, Joeke          	MA1	NED	43,50  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.56,03	3   PR 	       	       	
van het Kaar, Joost          	M40	NED	44,11  	9      	       	       	1.27,99	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Mieghem, Jesper          	MC2	NED	44,13  	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.20,72	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kamper, Bastiaan             	MN2	NED	44,57  	11     	       	       	       	       	2.21,36	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Nikkels, Martijn             	MN3	NED	45,19  	12     	       	       	       	       	2.24,39	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Woudsma, Jorrit              	MN1	NED	45,32  	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.56,86	4   PR 	       	       	
Weenink, Johan               	M45	NED	45,45  	14     	       	       	       	       	2.23,81	4      	       	       	       	       	
Teunisse, Mike               	M40	NED	46,32  	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.52,52	2   PR 	       	       	
Knelange, Ruben              	MSA	NED	46,64  	16  SB 	       	       	1.35,59	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van der Hoorn, Lucas         	MC2	NED	47,01  	17     	       	       	       	       	2.34,65	7      	       	       	       	       	
van Leeuwen, Hidde           	MA1	NED	47,22  	18  SB 	46,97  	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dekker, Erwin                	M60	NED	47,60  	19     	       	       	       	       	2.29,68	6      	       	       	       	       	
Langeveld, Kees              	M60	NED	47,69  	20     	       	       	1.34,63	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zonneveld, Jaap              	MB2	NED	47,75  	21     	       	       	1.34,87	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Robson, Judah                	MB2	NED	48,36  	22     	       	       	1.36,38	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kracht, Milan                	M45	NED	48,68  	23  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.57,38	5   PR 	       	       	
Dijkstra, Jan Willem         	M50	NED	48,86  	24  SB 	       	       	1.36,11	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Henskes, Erwin               	M60	NED	49,10  	25     	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.13,39	7      	       	       	
Terstal, Xander              	MB1	NED	51,53  	26     	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.44,81	9      	       	       	
van der Pol, Tjarko          	M35	NED	52,69  	27     	       	       	       	       	2.39,37	8      	       	       	       	       	
Christiaans, Frank           	M65	NED	57,53  	28     	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.35,49	8      	       	       	
Kempenaar, Chris             	M65	NED	59,65  	29  SB 	       	       	       	       	2.54,11	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	
van Hoek, Jeroen             	M55	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.07,26	6      	       	       	
van Dijk, Evert Jan          	M40	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	8.02,27	1   SB 	
Verhoeve, Frans              	M50	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	8.06,42	2   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names