3. Deutscher Junioren Cup / Int. Überprüfungswettkampf 4
Inzell (GER)
29 February - 1 March 2020

Ladies
Name                   	     			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
                       	     			29 Feb 		29 Feb 		29 Feb 		1 Mar  		1 Mar  		1 Mar  		
Daldossi, Yvonne       	     	LSA	ITA	39,24  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	39,36  	1      	1.19,09	1   SB 	       	       	
Samsonsen, Julie Nistad	     	LN1	NOR	39,60  	2      	1.20,91	1      	       	       	39,41  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Peißker, Jenny         	     	LSA	GER	40,69  	3      	1.23,55	2      	       	       	40,76  	3      	1.23,40	4      	       	       	
Hofmann, Josie         	     	LN4	GER	40,73  	4   PR 	       	       	2.02,37	1   PR 	41,09  	4      	1.19,88	2   PR 	       	       	
Farstad, Ane By        	     	LN1	NOR	40,97  	5      	       	       	2.07,01	5      	41,37  	5      	       	WDR    	       	       	
Jagtøyen, Carina       	     	LN3	NOR	41,07  	6   PR 	       	       	2.06,57	4   PR 	41,52  	6      	1.21,95	3   PR 	       	       	
Anders, Christl        	     	LN1	GER	42,41  	7      	1.25,72	3      	       	       	42,57  	7      	1.25,53	7      	       	       	
Kuršová, Zuzana        	     	LB2	CZE	43,36  	8      	       	       	2.08,46	6      	       	       	1.24,74	5      	4.32,43	2   PR 	
Antošová, Veronika     	     	LA2	CZE	43,45  	9   PR 	       	       	2.09,61	7   PR 	43,65  	8      	1.24,77	6   PR 	       	       	
Cooper, Gemma          	     	L30	GBR	       	       	       	       	2.05,67	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.31,99	1      	
Ştef, Raluca Doina     	     	LSA	ROU	       	       	       	       	2.05,83	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Ladies - Junior A
Name                   	     			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                       	     			29 Feb 		29 Feb 		1 Mar  		1 Mar  		
Ostlender, Anna        	     	LA1	GER	39,99  	1      	2.04,26	1   PR 	1.19,59	1      	4.27,32	1   PR 	
Kirsakal, Pia-Leonie   	     	LA2	GER	40,32  	2   PR 	       	WDR    	1.21,13	4      	       	       	
Heimerl, Josephine     	     	LA2	GER	40,64  	3      	2.05,96	2   PR 	1.20,15	3      	4.32,65	2   PR 	
Wystrichowski, Meghan  	     	LA1	GER	40,70  	4      	       	       	1.20,11	2      	       	       	
Rothenfußer, Steffi    	     	LA2	GER	44,02  	5      	2.11,33	3   SB 	1.26,00	5   SB 	4.44,42	3      	

Ladies - Junior B
Name                   	     			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                       	     			29 Feb 		29 Feb 		1 Mar  		1 Mar  		
Zschimmer, Vivien      	     	LB1	GER	41,22  	1   PR 	       	WDR    	1.23,84	2      	       	WDR    	
Herberger, Ella        	     	LB2	GER	41,94  	2      	2.14,60	3      	1.23,76	1      	4.43,98	1      	
Kebschull, Alexa       	     	LB2	GER	42,61  	3   PR 	2.11,76	1   PR 	1.24,24	3   PR 	4.44,88	2   PR 	
Mulsow, Aurelia        	     	LB1	GER	42,94  	4   PR 	2.12,06	2   PR 	1.24,79	4   PR 	4.44,95	3   PR 	
Mayrhofer, Nina        	     	LB1	GER	43,56  	5      	2.15,99	4      	1.27,71	5      	4.56,97	5      	
Müller, Liz            	     	LB1	GER	43,75  	6   PR 	2.21,55	7      	1.28,20	6   PR 	4.58,95	6   PR 	
Dornbach, Sophie       	     	LB2	GER	44,23  	7   PR 	2.22,08	8   PR 	1.29,52	8   PR 	       	       	
Bachl, Julia           	     	LB2	GER	44,50  	8   PR 	2.18,49	5   PR 	1.28,61	7   PR 	4.52,54	4   PR 	
Zink, Marlene          	     	LB1	GER	44,74  	9      	2.20,31	6   PR 	1.29,78	9   PR 	5.03,69	7   PR 	
Bretschneider, Anna    	     	LB1	GER	46,25  	10     	       	WDR    	1.32,02	10  PR 	       	       	
Pastoors, Mia          	     	LB2	GER	46,90  	11  PR 	       	DQ     	1.34,40	11  PR 	5.18,21	8   PR 	

Ladies - Junior C
Name                   	     			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		
                       	     			29 Feb 		29 Feb 		1 Mar  		
Adeberg, Sofie         	     	LC1	GER	42,47  	1   PR 	2.14,16	2   PR 	1.25,17	1   PR 	
Flade, Larissa         	     	LC2	GER	42,74  	2   PR 	2.16,55	4      	1.27,06	4   PR 	
Hohendorf, Emily       	     	LC2	GER	42,77  	3   PR 	2.18,03	5   PR 	1.26,82	3   PR 	
Kästner, Nora          	     	LC2	GER	43,06  	4   PR 	2.13,86	1   PR 	1.26,67	2      	
Sommer, Alicia         	     	LC2	GER	43,41  	5   PR 	2.20,27	9      	1.29,59	8      	
Letteboer, Stina       	     	LC1	GER	43,66  	6   PR 	2.18,75	7      	1.28,87	6      	
Völker, Ashley         	     	LC2	GER	43,92  	7   PR 	2.15,15	3   PR 	1.28,59	5   PR 	
Richter, Johanna       	     	LC1	GER	44,09  	8      	2.21,92	13  PR 	1.30,88	11  PR 	
Martin, Lea            	     	LC1	GER	44,10  	9   PR 	2.22,79	15  PR 	1.32,24	15  PR 	
Werner, Bibiane        	     	LC2	GER	44,37  	10     	2.25,74	17     	       	DNS    	
Günther, Rosanna       	     	LC2	GER	44,49  	11  PR 	2.18,23	6      	1.29,19	7   PR 	
König, Sarah           	     	LC1	GER	44,56  	12     	2.21,36	11  PR 	1.30,39	10  PR 	
Altrogge, Tami         	     	LC1	GER	44,89  	13  PR 	2.21,10	10  PR 	1.31,39	14  PR 	
Junge, Stella Marie    	     	LC1	GER	45,09  	14  PR 	2.20,07	8   PR 	1.31,05	12  PR 	
Knackstedt, Gina       	     	LC2	GER	45,27  	15  PR 	2.21,83	12     	1.30,17	9   PR 	
Bach, Antonia          	     	LC2	GER	45,43  	16  PR 	2.22,56	14  PR 	1.31,24	13  PR 	
Lazaridou, Elizabeth   	     	LC2	GER	45,51  	17  PR 	2.30,32	19     	1.33,12	16  PR 	
Hollerbaum, Jessie     	     	LC1	GER	45,78  	18  PR 	2.24,82	16  PR 	1.33,34	17  PR 	
Hemeltjen, Tina        	     	LC1	GER	47,59  	19     	2.30,09	18     	1.36,36	18     	

Men
Name                   	     			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		3000m  		5000m  		
                       	     			29 Feb 		29 Feb 		29 Feb 		1 Mar  		1 Mar  		1 Mar  		1 Mar  		
Magnussen, Bjørn       	     	MN3	NOR	35,26  	1      	1.10,60	1   SB 	       	       	34,94  	1   PR 	1.09,77	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Marx, Jeremias         	     	MN3	GER	35,46  	2      	       	       	1.47,73	1   SB 	35,35  	2      	1.09,33	1      	       	       	       	       	
Strübe, Maximilian     	     	MSA	GER	36,04  	3   PR 	1.12,26	3   PR 	       	       	36,36  	5      	1.12,22	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Ihle, Denny            	     	M35	GER	36,19  	4      	1.12,42	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jeske, Ole             	     	MN2	GER	36,21  	5      	1.12,45	5      	       	       	36,18  	3      	1.12,72	7      	       	       	       	       	
Emele, Stefan          	     	MN4	GER	36,52  	6      	       	       	1.48,23	2      	36,26  	4      	1.09,91	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Resell, Erik           	     	MN1	NOR	36,65  	7      	1.11,47	2   SB 	       	       	36,59  	6      	1.11,43	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Albrecht, Simon        	     	MSA	GER	37,03  	8   PR 	1.14,72	7   PR 	       	       	36,96  	7   PR 	1.15,57	13     	       	       	       	       	
Hecker, Yannic         	     	MN1	GER	37,51  	9      	1.14,06	6      	       	       	37,34  	9      	1.14,10	9      	       	       	       	       	
Haake, Maximilian      	     	MN1	GER	37,73  	10  PR 	       	       	1.54,33	9   PR 	37,82  	12     	1.14,90	11     	       	       	       	       	
Tonat, Paul            	     	MN3	GER	38,31  	11     	1.17,44	8   SB 	       	       	38,38  	13     	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Maly, Felix            	     	MSA	GER	38,33  	12  SB 	       	       	1.51,90	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ziegeldecker, Tim      	     	MSA	GER	38,80  	13     	1.19,53	9      	       	       	39,15  	15     	1.19,74	15     	       	       	       	       	
Hurdes, Vojtěch        	     	MA2	CZE	38,91  	14     	       	       	1.57,90	12     	38,81  	14     	       	       	       	       	7.31,56	2   PR 	
Junge, Lukas           	     	MA2	GER	39,39  	15     	       	       	2.07,76	14  PR 	39,69  	18     	1.21,15	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kočí, Jakub            	     	MB1	CZE	40,09  	16     	       	       	1.59,34	13     	39,61  	17  PR 	1.16,40	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Prisada, Tudor         	     	MB2	FIN	41,38  	17  SB 	1.28,58	10     	       	       	       	DNF    	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Mann, Lukas            	     	MN1	GER	       	       	       	       	1.50,31	3      	37,40  	10  SB 	       	       	4.00,40	1      	       	       	
Herrmann, Richard      	     	MN1	GER	       	       	       	       	1.51,29	4   PR 	37,18  	8   PR 	1.12,89	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Roth, Michael          	     	MN2	GER	       	       	       	       	1.51,71	5      	       	WDR    	1.12,59	6      	       	       	       	       	
Galczinsky, Paul       	     	MN2	GER	       	       	       	       	1.52,16	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.06,30	2      	       	       	
Zhang, Chi             	张弛   	MN3	CHN	       	       	       	       	1.52,40	8      	       	       	1.15,26	12     	       	       	       	       	
Qi, Sikai              	亓思凯  	MN2	CHN	       	       	       	       	1.54,39	10     	       	       	1.14,85	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Steklý, Lukáš          	     	MB1	CZE	       	       	       	       	1.54,65	11  PR 	39,33  	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	7.00,38	1      	
Reder, Max             	     	MN1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,44  	11     	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	

Men - Junior A
Name                   	     			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		5000m  		
                       	     			29 Feb 		29 Feb 		1 Mar  		1 Mar  		
Kurzmann, Niklas       	     	MA2	GER	36,28  	1   PR 	1.55,27	4      	1.12,38	2      	7.24,17	6   PR 	
Klein, Moritz          	     	MA2	GER	36,63  	2   SB 	       	       	1.11,62	1      	       	       	
Lederer, Dennis        	     	MA1	GER	37,04  	3   PR 	1.54,28	2   PR 	1.13,89	3      	7.39,01	7   SB 	
Wellnitz, Thorben      	     	MA1	GER	38,01  	4   PR 	1.54,42	3   PR 	1.14,14	4   PR 	7.05,14	3   PR 	
Götze, Konstantin      	     	MA2	GER	38,14  	5   SB 	1.51,42	1   PR 	       	       	6.49,81	1   PR 	
Görhardt, Nils         	     	MA1	GER	38,42  	6      	2.02,53	9      	1.16,54	7   PR 	       	       	
Udin, Azhar            	     	MA1	GER	38,51  	7   PR 	2.00,99	8   PR 	1.16,96	8   PR 	7.52,36	8      	
Schulze, Carl Gustav   	     	MA1	GER	38,51  	7   PR 	1.56,04	5   PR 	1.15,91	5   PR 	       	       	
Erdmann, Clemens       	     	MA1	GER	38,86  	9      	1.59,52	7      	1.16,97	9   SB 	7.22,84	5      	
Meinig, Max            	     	MA1	GER	39,17  	10  PR 	1.56,08	6   PR 	1.15,93	6   PR 	7.08,98	4   PR 	
Jasch, Lennart         	     	MA2	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.57,94	2      	

Men - Junior B
Name                   	     			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                       	     			29 Feb 		29 Feb 		1 Mar  		1 Mar  		
Derksen, Benjamin      	     	MB1	GER	39,39  	1      	2.01,90	2      	1.18,95	2      	4.15,92	1      	
Santana, Maximilian    	     	MB2	GER	40,99  	2   PR 	       	       	1.22,20	6   PR 	       	       	
Mayrhofer, Dominik     	     	MB1	GER	41,18  	3   PR 	2.05,65	5   PR 	1.20,57	3   PR 	4.29,02	6   PR 	
Heinrichs, Lars        	     	MB1	GER	41,23  	4      	2.07,87	8   PR 	1.22,40	8   PR 	4.37,26	8   PR 	
Brandt, Finn Bennet    	     	MB1	GER	41,24  	5   PR 	2.06,80	6   PR 	1.21,45	5   PR 	4.29,14	7   PR 	
Seifert, Jacob         	     	MB2	GER	41,28  	6      	2.04,26	3   SB 	1.21,24	4      	4.21,57	2      	
Geppert, Maximilian    	     	MB2	GER	41,55  	7   PR 	2.05,46	4   PR 	1.22,84	9   PR 	4.25,43	5      	
Arnold, Lukas          	     	MB2	GER	41,79  	8      	2.07,00	7   PR 	1.22,23	7   PR 	4.24,07	4   PR 	
Hermans, Christian     	     	MB2	GER	43,87  	9   PR 	2.16,92	10  PR 	1.26,83	11  PR 	4.50,29	10  PR 	
van Schelven, Seb      	     	MB2	NED	1.02,97	10     	2.14,63	9   PR 	1.24,46	10  PR 	4.44,65	9   PR 	
Hande, Gideon          	     	MB2	GER	       	DQ     	1.59,69	1   PR 	1.16,49	1      	4.21,63	3   PR 	

Men - Junior C
Name                   	     			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		
                       	     			29 Feb 		29 Feb 		1 Mar  		
Grabe, Lennart         	     	MC1	GER	39,74  	1   PR 	2.05,79	2      	1.20,82	3   PR 	
Hell, Konstantin       	     	MC2	GER	40,01  	2      	2.04,17	1      	1.20,17	1      	
Lippert, Lars          	     	MC1	GER	40,51  	3   PR 	2.05,82	3   PR 	1.20,33	2   PR 	
Köchling, Erik         	     	MC2	GER	40,78  	4   PR 	2.10,23	6      	1.22,26	4   PR 	
Santana, Martin        	     	MC1	GER	41,06  	5   PR 	       	DQ     	1.24,23	7   PR 	
Friedrich, Damian      	     	MC1	GER	41,11  	6   PR 	2.08,57	4   PR 	1.23,10	5   PR 	
Blümel, Ben            	     	MC2	GER	41,37  	7   PR 	2.10,83	7      	1.23,87	6      	
Balla, Jakob           	     	MC1	GER	42,35  	8   PR 	2.16,73	14  PR 	1.27,27	12  PR 	
PUkall, Ricky          	     	MC2	GER	42,38  	9   PR 	2.16,57	13  PR 	1.27,11	11  PR 	
Stibenz, Matteo        	     	MC1	GER	42,82  	10  PR 	2.13,19	9   PR 	1.26,48	10  PR 	
Schneidersmann, Josh   	     	MC2	GER	43,26  	11  PR 	2.15,99	12  PR 	1.27,31	13  PR 	
Fischer, Nils          	     	MC2	GER	43,32  	12  PR 	2.14,82	11  PR 	1.27,86	14  PR 	
Landwehrs, Matthias    	     	MC1	GER	43,40  	13  PR 	2.14,77	10  PR 	1.27,96	15     	
Emmer, Fabian          	     	MC2	GER	43,42  	14  PR 	2.12,86	8   PR 	1.25,86	9   PR 	
Kaiser, Adrian         	     	MC1	GER	43,58  	15  PR 	2.08,76	5   PR 	1.25,33	8   PR 	
Köckert, Jasper        	     	MC1	GER	44,39  	16  PR 	2.17,94	15     	1.29,44	16  PR 	
Müller, Nico           	     	MC1	GER	45,17  	17  PR 	2.20,38	16  PR 	1.31,20	17  PR 	
Poy, Henning           	     	MC1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	

    
                

Native Language Names