Zaterdagavond (Gewestelijk Jun. C)
Utrecht (NED)
29 February 2020

Women
Name                  			500m 		1500m  		
van Duin, Judith      	LC1	NED	44,20  	1      	2.19,69	3      	
Redder, Maartje       	LC2	NED	44,83  	2      	2.18,25	2      	
Keesman, Masja        	LC2	NED	45,63  	3      	2.20,21	4      	
Kuijs, Sterre         	LC2	NED	45,68  	4      	2.17,90	1      	
Kaaij, Carlijn        	LC1	NED	46,04  	5      	2.28,65	5      	
Meinten, Demi         	LC2	NED	46,04  	5   PR 	2.32,36	7      	
Withagen, Esther      	LC2	NED	46,87  	7      	2.33,04	8      	
Schuitemaker, Jitte   	LC2	NED	47,73  	8      	2.31,17	6      	
Murk, Anne            	LC1	NED	47,84  	9      	2.37,05	10     	
Koot, Amber           	LC2	NED	49,22  	10     	2.38,45	11     	
Vinken, Valerie       	LC1	NED	49,80  	11     	2.41,73	13  PR 	
van der Veen, Isa     	LC2	NED	50,06  	12     	2.39,24	12     	
Ton, Kristy           	LC2	NED	50,16  	13     	2.36,85	9      	
Visser, Fleur         	LC2	NED	51,38  	14     	2.43,64	15     	
Vinjé, Vera           	LC1	NED	52,62  	15     	2.42,20	14     	
Kielstra, Emma        	LC1	NED	56,82  	16     	3.03,82	16  PR 	
Noordstrand, Amy      	LC1	NED	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
de Jong, Mijntje      	LC2	NED	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
van Delft, Sophie     	LC2	NED	       	DQ     	       	WDR    	

Men
Name                  			500m   		1500m  		
de Hoogd, Yanick      	MC2	NED	40,33  	1      	2.08,59	1      	
Kitselaar, Björn      	MC2	NED	41,78  	2      	2.14,49	5      	
van Seumeren, Ties    	MC2	NED	42,10  	3      	2.12,43	2      	
van den Outenaar, Sven	MC2	NED	42,15  	4      	       	DNF    	
Stubbe, Joep          	MC2	NED	42,33  	5      	2.16,84	7      	
Elshof, Tobias        	MC1	NED	42,48  	6      	2.13,82	4      	
Schipper, Renzo       	MC2	NED	42,78  	7      	2.19,51	11  PR 	
Koning, Olaf          	MC2	NED	43,01  	8      	2.13,79	3      	
de Kruijk, Niels      	MC1	NED	43,26  	9      	2.28,72	17     	
Mantel, Yuri          	MC2	NED	43,41  	10     	2.15,77	6   PR 	
Demoed, Vester        	MC1	NED	44,63  	11  PR 	2.17,65	9      	
Immerzeel, Otto       	MC2	NED	44,67  	12     	2.17,66	10     	
van Eig, Menno        	MC1	NED	44,93  	13     	2.27,50	16     	
Meijer, Tom           	MC1	NED	45,23  	14     	2.21,20	13     	
Wynia, Jorrit         	MC2	NED	45,31  	15     	       	DQ     	
Verbeek, Seth         	MC2	NED	45,92  	16     	2.17,52	8      	
Slendebroek, Wisse    	MC2	NED	46,12  	17     	2.22,74	14     	
van Stuijvenberg, Luuk	MC1	NED	46,61  	18     	2.30,13	18     	
van Westrienen, Thomas	MC1	NED	51,38  	19     	2.40,06	20     	
Nijbacker, Joep       	MC1	NED	52,31  	20     	3.01,32	22     	
Berkhout, Mathijs     	MC1	NED	52,94  	21     	2.47,95	21     	
Schot, Leon           	MC2	NED	1.15,89	22     	2.20,00	12     	
van Driel, Finn       	MC2	NED	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Dongelmans, Siem      	MC2	NED	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Brommersma, Chris     	MC2	NED	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Bierman, Lasse        	MC1	NED	       	DQ     	2.35,70	19     	
Jansen, Duco          	MC2	NED	       	DQ     	2.24,31	15     	

    
                

Native Language Names