Vikingrace 2020
Heerenveen (NED)
28 - 29 February 2020

Ladies - 16 Years
Name                         	                      			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                             	                      			28 Feb 		28 Feb 		29 Feb 		29 Feb 		
Warmuth, Sophie              	                      	LB2	GER	40,34  	1      	2.07,81	4   PR 	1.20,04	2   PR 	4.49,05	14  PR 	
Vijn, Evelien                	                      	LB2	NED	40,98  	2      	2.02,93	1      	1.19,78	1   PR 	4.14,66	1      	
Duizendstraal, Amber         	                      	LB2	NED	41,02  	3   PR 	2.08,23	5   PR 	1.22,00	5   PR 	4.33,86	7   PR 	
Kopacz, Daria                	                      	LB2	POL	41,62  	4   SB 	2.13,76	13     	1.24,48	9      	4.52,53	15  SB 	
Westra, Sanne                	                      	LB2	NED	41,68  	5   PR 	2.05,49	2   SB 	1.20,15	3   PR 	4.30,25	4      	
Mühle, Magdalena             	                      	LB2	GER	41,90  	6      	2.12,39	10     	1.23,67	7      	4.31,78	5      	
Gelling, Evi                 	                      	LB2	NED	42,35  	7      	2.06,06	3   PR 	1.21,79	4   PR 	4.23,80	2   PR 	
van der Linde, Lisan         	                      	LB2	NED	42,39  	8   PR 	2.12,30	9      	1.23,91	8      	4.35,55	9   PR 	
Sączek, Zuzanna              	                      	LB2	POL	42,46  	9      	2.15,20	15  PR 	1.25,23	12  PR 	4.55,49	16  PR 	
de Boer, Fenna               	                      	LB2	NED	42,73  	10  PR 	2.13,11	12     	1.24,96	11  PR 	4.35,90	10  PR 	
Sanderud, Sarah Marie        	                      	LB2	NOR	43,37  	11     	2.11,95	7      	1.22,59	6   PR 	4.25,11	3   PR 	
Aske, Julie Lu Sægrov        	                      	LB2	NOR	43,67  	12     	2.12,85	11     	1.25,50	13  PR 	4.44,18	11  PR 	
Huitema, Lotte Marije        	                      	LB2	NED	43,78  	13  PR 	2.14,91	14     	1.27,31	15     	4.47,96	13  PR 	
Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine  	                      	LB2	NOR	43,79  	14     	2.12,17	8      	1.24,95	10  SB 	4.34,69	8   PR 	
van der Meer, Bianca         	                      	LB2	NED	44,03  	15     	2.18,81	16     	1.27,78	16  SB 	4.45,13	12     	
van der Tempel, Julie        	                      	LB2	NED	44,67  	16  PR 	2.10,96	6   PR 	1.26,52	14  PR 	4.32,50	6   PR 	
Tomasini, Arianna            	                      	LB1	ITA	47,02  	17     	2.29,05	17  PR 	1.35,91	18     	5.08,48	18  PR 	
Winroth, Alva                	                      	LB2	SWE	47,14  	18  SB 	2.31,65	18  SB 	1.38,01	19  SB 	5.19,99	19  PR 	
Arnell, Disa                 	                      	LB2	SWE	47,49  	19  PR 	3.02,47	20     	1.33,49	17  PR 	5.04,99	17  PR 	
Casagrande, Alice            	                      	LB2	ITA	49,02  	20  PR 	2.44,52	19  PR 	1.42,43	20  PR 	5.58,34	20  PR 	

Ladies - 15 Years
Name                         	                      			500m      		1000m  		500m   		1500m  		
                             	                      			28 Feb    		28 Feb 		29 Feb 		29 Feb 		
Hoogendoorn, Chloé           	                      	LB1	NED	40,41     	1      	1.20,65	1      	40,35  	1      	2.02,92	1   PR 	
Pergher, Serena              	                      	LB1	ITA	40,42     	2   PR 	1.24,75	12  PR 	40,49  	2      	2.14,05	17  PR 	
Hoekstra, Jildou             	                      	LB1	NED	41,09     	3      	1.24,85	13     	40,86  	3   PR 	2.09,09	8   PR 	
Prakapovich, Anastasiya      	Прокопович, Анастасия 	LB1	BLR	41,13     	4      	1.23,89	8   PR 	40,95  	4      	2.10,15	12  PR 	
Vogelsang, Emelie            	                      	LB1	GER	41,34     	5   PR 	1.21,39	2   PR 	41,48  	6      	2.04,11	2   PR 	
Smędzik, Magdalena           	                      	LB1	POL	41,41     	6      	1.22,90	5   PR 	41,14  	5   PR 	2.10,62	13  PR 	
Schaaf, Jildou               	                      	LB1	NED	41,65     	7      	1.22,19	3   PR 	41,49  	7   PR 	2.05,12	3   PR 	
Jasztal, Alicja              	                      	LB1	POL	41,85     	8      	1.24,17	9   PR 	41,65  	9   PR 	2.09,13	9   PR 	
van Oorschot, Diede          	                      	LB1	NED	41,99     	9      	1.23,49	6   PR 	41,58  	8   PR 	2.05,98	5   PR 	
Haugland, Amalie             	                      	LB1	NOR	42,26     	10     	1.23,72	7      	42,31  	10     	2.06,08	6   PR 	
Ulset, Sofie                 	                      	LB1	NOR	42,78     	11     	1.27,82	17  SB 	42,65  	11  PR 	2.16,07	18  PR 	
Mayrhofer, Leonie            	                      	LB1	GER	42,85(4)  	12     	1.25,98	15     	42,99  	15     	2.10,67	14     	
Kraaijeveld, Sophie          	                      	LB1	NED	42,85(4)  	12     	1.22,81	4   PR 	42,68  	12  PR 	2.05,42	4   PR 	
Hijma, Silke                 	                      	LB1	NED	42,90     	14  SB 	1.24,42	10  SB 	42,92  	14     	2.09,97	10     	
Andreatta, Vanessa           	                      	LC2	ITA	43,37     	15     	1.29,44	19  SB 	42,74  	13  PR 	2.23,62	20  PR 	
van der Meer, Sietske        	                      	LB1	NED	43,64     	16     	1.24,69	11  PR 	43,26  	16  PR 	2.07,00	7   PR 	
Storelid, Dina               	                      	LB1	NOR	44,45     	17     	1.27,05	16  PR 	43,87  	17  PR 	2.11,14	15  PR 	
Bouma, Nanne                 	                      	LB1	NED	44,77     	18     	1.28,36	18     	44,97  	18     	2.13,58	16  PR 	
Sybrandi, Anna Marit         	                      	LB1	NED	45,14     	19  SB 	1.25,84	14  PR 	45,15  	20     	2.10,14	11  PR 	
Lehtonen, Veera              	                      	LB1	FIN	45,50     	20     	1.34,52	23  PR 	45,13  	19  PR 	2.26,57	23  PR 	
Müller, Hanna                	                      	LB1	AUT	45,51     	21     	1.33,68	21     	45,23  	21     	2.24,02	21     	
Rosendahl, Sanni             	                      	LB1	FIN	46,33     	22  PR 	1.30,04	20  PR 	46,61  	22     	2.21,13	19  PR 	
de Jager, Wietske            	                      	LB1	NED	47,55     	23     	1.34,47	22     	47,56  	23     	2.24,71	22     	
Ní Dhúgáin, Siún             	                      	LB1	IRL	1.04,01   	24     	       	DNS    	1.02,95	24  PR 	       	WDR    	

Ladies - 14 Years
Name                         	                      			500m    		1000m  		500m    		1500m  		
                             	                      			28 Feb  		28 Feb 		29 Feb  		29 Feb 		
Czapnik, Aleksandra          	                      	LC2	POL	42,04   	1      	1.23,70	5   PR 	41,61   	2   PR 	2.10,07	6   PR 	
Jasch, Maira                 	                      	LC2	GER	42,15   	2      	1.23,66	4      	41,72   	3   PR 	2.08,33	2      	
Kraus, Isabel                	                      	LC2	GER	42,42   	3      	1.23,30	3      	42,02   	4      	2.09,60	5   PR 	
Knook, Jillian               	                      	LC2	NED	42,64   	4      	       	DNS    	42,11(3)	5      	       	WDR    	
Oosterwijk, Sanne            	                      	LC2	NED	42,78   	5      	1.24,11	6      	42,26   	8   PR 	2.08,51	4   PR 	
Koot, Patricia               	                      	LC2	NED	42,79   	6      	1.21,83	1   PR 	41,44   	1   PR 	2.08,06	1      	
Kubin, Liwia                 	                      	LC2	POL	43,00   	7      	1.24,27	7   PR 	42,24   	7      	2.10,53	7      	
Postma, Tess                 	                      	LC2	NED	43,08   	8      	1.23,25	2   PR 	42,11(9)	6   PR 	2.08,37	3   PR 	
de Jonge, Cerinthe           	                      	LC2	NED	43,18   	9      	1.28,47	13  PR 	42,83   	10  PR 	2.20,40	19  PR 	
de Vries, Marieke            	                      	LC2	NED	43,21   	10     	1.27,69	10     	42,32   	9   PR 	2.15,25	12  PR 	
Vigl, Maybritt               	                      	LC2	ITA	43,45   	11     	1.28,77	15  PR 	43,24   	11     	2.19,18	17  PR 	
Steneker, Marije             	                      	LC2	NED	43,72   	12     	       	DNF    	43,81   	17     	2.17,15	14  PR 	
Steć, Amelia                 	                      	LC2	POL	43,83   	13     	1.29,66	17  PR 	43,40   	13  PR 	2.18,47	15  PR 	
Aiello, Giorgia              	                      	LC2	ITA	43,89   	14     	1.28,56	14  PR 	43,26   	12     	2.20,18	18  PR 	
Løvås, Aurora                	                      	LC2	NOR	44,01   	15     	1.27,70	11  PR 	43,74   	16     	2.11,85	10  PR 	
de Vries, Sylvia             	                      	LC2	NED	44,11   	16     	1.25,20	9   PR 	43,65   	15     	2.11,30	8   PR 	
van der Tempel, Leia         	                      	LC2	NED	44,26   	17     	1.24,52	8   PR 	43,58   	14  PR 	2.11,34	9   PR 	
Norheim, Olina               	                      	LC2	NOR	44,68   	18  PR 	1.29,43	16  PR 	44,76   	18     	2.16,11	13  PR 	
Suomalainen, Villiina        	                      	LC2	FIN	45,57   	19     	1.32,25	20  PR 	45,12   	22  PR 	2.22,73	20  PR 	
Leistra, Marloes             	                      	LC2	NED	45,59(1)	20     	1.30,92	18  PR 	45,08   	21  PR 	2.18,73	16  PR 	
Kuiken, Iris                 	                      	LC2	NED	45,59(3)	21     	1.31,51	19     	45,26   	23     	2.24,36	21     	
Nakken, Ina                  	                      	LC2	NOR	45,83   	22     	1.28,30	12  PR 	44,93   	20     	2.14,26	11  PR 	
Westman, Tindra Jansson      	                      	LC2	SWE	45,84   	23     	1.34,81	22  PR 	45,34   	24  PR 	2.29,44	23  PR 	
Pirhonen, Janette            	                      	LC2	FIN	46,11   	24     	1.34,22	21  PR 	44,88   	19  PR 	2.27,28	22  PR 	

Ladies - 13 Years
Name                         	                      			500m   		1000m  		500m    		1000m  		
                             	                      			28 Feb 		28 Feb 		29 Feb  		29 Feb 		
van Vliet, Rosalie           	                      	LC1	NED	42,38  	1      	1.23,93	1      	42,01   	1   PR 	1.23,07	1   PR 	
Smejda, Iga                  	                      	LC1	POL	43,07  	2      	1.25,96	4      	43,33   	6      	1.24,87	4   PR 	
Królikowska, Aleksandra      	                      	LC1	POL	43,28  	3   PR 	1.43,65	22     	43,66   	9      	1.27,32	9   PR 	
de Lange, Milou              	                      	LC1	NED	43,34  	4      	1.25,72	3      	43,25   	5   PR 	1.24,28	2   PR 	
de Lang, Kimberley           	                      	LC1	NED	43,57  	5      	1.27,97	7      	43,55   	7   PR 	1.27,79	11  PR 	
Hoogendoorn, Lieke           	                      	LC1	NED	43,63  	6      	1.25,01	2      	43,23   	4      	1.24,77	3   PR 	
Schaefer, Melissa            	                      	LC1	GER	43,69  	7      	1.28,94	10     	42,89   	2   PR 	1.26,49	6      	
Poddubnaia, Lina             	                      	LC1	GER	43,76  	8      	1.28,00	8      	42,98   	3   PR 	1.26,19	5   PR 	
Donderwinkel, Lotte          	                      	LC1	NED	44,18  	9      	1.27,81	5      	44,02   	10  PR 	1.26,75	7   PR 	
Vriesinga, Mayke             	                      	LC1	NED	44,19  	10     	1.27,87	6      	43,64   	8      	1.27,27	8   PR 	
Łukaszczyk, Aleksandra       	                      	LC1	POL	44,85  	11     	1.29,33	12     	44,45   	14  PR 	1.28,89	12  PR 	
Betti, Margherita            	                      	LC1	ITA	44,93  	12     	1.30,24	13     	44,36   	12  PR 	1.29,75	14  PR 	
Semb, Vilde                  	                      	LC1	NOR	45,19  	13     	1.28,32	9      	44,41   	13  PR 	1.27,37	10  PR 	
Borst, Tijn                  	                      	LC1	NED	45,25  	14     	1.29,27	11     	44,30   	11  PR 	1.29,40	13     	
Nilsen, Stella               	                      	LC1	CZE	45,74  	15     	1.30,59	15  PR 	45,38   	17  PR 	1.31,17	17     	
Janssen, Lise                	                      	LC1	NED	45,85  	16     	1.31,69	16  PR 	45,83   	20     	1.32,05	19     	
Thurner, Carmen              	                      	LC1	ITA	45,98  	17     	1.33,69	19     	45,85   	21     	1.31,93	18     	
Steegstra, Isa               	                      	LC1	NED	46,04  	18     	1.30,31	14  PR 	45,49(6)	19  PR 	1.30,46	16     	
Sjödin, Sofie                	                      	LC1	SWE	48,57  	19     	1.39,86	21     	47,96   	22  PR 	1.39,52	21  PR 	
Nilsson, Felicia             	                      	LC1	SWE	48,99  	20     	1.44,36	23     	48,17   	23  PR 	1.43,06	22  PR 	
Pettersson, Amelia           	                      	LC1	SWE	58,11  	21     	2.02,80	24     	56,64   	24     	2.01,49	23     	
Gemser, Donna Noor           	                      	LC1	NED	1.07,24	22     	1.33,47	18     	45,49(3)	18     	1.30,37	15     	
Kirkesæther, Signe Eide      	                      	LC1	NOR	1.10,82	23     	1.34,83	20     	45,09   	16  PR 	1.33,00	20  PR 	
de Groot, Caitlin            	                      	LC1	NED	       	DNS    	1.31,79	17     	45,02   	15     	       	DNF    	

Ladies - 12 Years
Name                         	                      			500m      		500m    		500m   		1000m  		
                             	                      			28 Feb    		28 Feb  		29 Feb 		29 Feb 		
Dąbrowska, Wiktoria          	                      	LYA	POL	41,21     	1      	40,93   	2   PR 	42,06  	2      	1.25,91	2   PR 	
Daleman, Angel               	                      	LYA	NED	41,25     	2      	40,69   	1   PR 	40,90  	1      	1.22,76	1   PR 	
Braun, Zofia                 	                      	LYA	POL	42,81     	3   PR 	43,37   	3      	43,17  	3      	1.26,26	3   PR 	
Zillger, Laura               	                      	LYA	GER	43,58     	4   PR 	43,95(9)	6      	43,60  	4      	1.30,55	7   PR 	
Gey, Vanessa                 	                      	LYA	GER	43,84     	5      	43,73   	4   PR 	43,84  	5      	1.28,19	4   PR 	
Rosner, Jeannine             	                      	LYA	AUT	44,13     	6      	43,95(2)	5      	44,06  	6      	1.30,42	6      	
Lamme, Senna                 	                      	LYA	NED	44,47     	7   PR 	44,61   	7      	44,82  	7      	1.30,33	5   PR 	
de Glee, Marika              	                      	LYA	NED	44,78     	8      	        	DQ     	1.03,99	28     	1.31,22	9      	
Korenberg, Esther            	                      	LYA	NED	45,95     	9      	46,02   	9      	45,61  	9   PR 	1.32,59	10  PR 	
Snowdon, Alexandra           	                      	LYA	GBR	46,26     	10     	46,82   	11     	45,65  	10  PR 	1.35,53	12  PR 	
Di Caterino, Zoeyra          	                      	LYA	ITA	46,55     	11     	46,57   	10     	45,95  	11  PR 	1.38,81	19  PR 	
van der Leij, Rianne         	                      	LYA	NED	46,85     	12  PR 	47,21   	13     	47,00  	13     	1.38,39	18  PR 	
Rosendahl, Hertta            	                      	LYA	FIN	47,09     	13     	46,98   	12  PR 	47,09  	15     	1.38,02	16  PR 	
Maliukevich, Yuliya          	Малюкевич, Юлия       	LYA	BLR	47,76     	14     	45,61   	8      	45,59  	8      	1.30,73	8   PR 	
Hijlkema, Lieke              	                      	LYA	NED	47,94     	15     	48,40(8)	18     	47,89  	17     	1.38,12	17  PR 	
van der Tol, Marriët         	                      	LYA	NED	47,99(5)  	16     	48,40   	17     	47,06  	14  PR 	1.36,66	14  PR 	
Valkenburg, Nienke           	                      	LYA	NED	47,99(8)  	17     	49,27   	20     	47,90  	18     	1.39,25	21     	
Solem, Martine               	                      	LYA	NOR	48,58     	18     	48,06   	16     	47,37  	16  PR 	1.36,85	15  PR 	
Teig, Amalie Haugerud        	                      	LYA	NOR	49,10     	19     	49,33   	21     	48,91  	21     	1.40,70	23     	
Kwadrin, Charlie             	                      	LYA	GBR	49,50     	20     	49,15   	19     	48,60  	20     	1.38,86	20  PR 	
Kotte, Asta                  	                      	LYA	NOR	50,03     	21     	58,09   	27     	49,58  	23     	1.39,50	22  PR 	
Dzudzevic, Zada              	                      	LYA	ITA	50,06     	22     	50,27   	22     	49,32  	22  PR 	       	DQ     	
Hannula, Meri-Vuokko         	                      	LYA	FIN	50,33     	23     	47,76   	15  PR 	48,29  	19     	1.36,44	13  PR 	
Nilzén, Lisa                 	                      	LYA	SWE	51,60     	24     	51,91   	24     	51,05  	24  PR 	1.46,72	24  PR 	
Rondel, Léa                  	                      	LYA	FRA	51,90     	25     	51,16   	23     	51,15  	25  PR 	1.48,59	25  PR 	
Pousette Hjelm, Tyra         	                      	LYA	SWE	56,53     	26     	57,12   	26     	55,92  	27     	1.58,33	27  PR 	
de Vries, Laura              	                      	LYA	NED	1.00,58   	27     	47,31   	14     	46,53  	12     	1.35,52	11  PR 	
Astner, Annabelle            	                      	LYA	SWE	1.08,68   	28     	56,27   	25     	54,57  	26  PR 	1.55,90	26  PR 	

Ladies - 11 Years
Name                         	                      			500m 		500m 		500m 		500m 		
                             	                      			28 Feb 		28 Feb 		29 Feb 		29 Feb 		
Mazur, Hanna                 	                      	LYB	POL	41,88  	1   PR 	42,36  	1      	42,10  	1      	42,55  	1      	
Fijałkowska, Natalia         	                      	LYB	POL	45,08  	2   PR 	45,36  	2      	45,35  	2      	45,33  	2      	
Köpp, Anne                   	                      	LYB	GER	46,31  	3      	46,94  	4      	46,55  	4      	45,81  	3   PR 	
Bouwhuis, Willeke            	                      	LYB	NED	46,92  	4      	47,05  	5      	46,75  	7      	46,22  	6   PR 	
Talen, Isabella              	                      	LYB	NED	47,19  	5      	47,18  	6      	46,60  	5      	46,20  	5   PR 	
Blokhorst, Maud              	                      	LYB	NED	47,23  	6      	46,40  	3   PR 	46,65  	6      	46,55  	7      	
Peschke, Lilly               	                      	LYB	GER	47,34  	7      	47,67  	8      	46,35  	3      	46,16  	4   PR 	
Olsen, Pauline Lysø          	                      	LYB	NOR	48,30  	8      	48,13  	11     	48,30  	11     	48,05  	11  PR 	
Matkovic, Ivona              	                      	LYB	AUT	48,99  	9      	48,09  	10     	48,07  	10     	47,62  	10  PR 	
Zanella, Cecilia             	                      	LYB	ITA	49,01  	10     	47,75  	9      	47,72  	9      	47,05  	8   PR 	
Birkedal, Anne Sofie         	                      	LYB	NOR	49,29  	11     	50,28  	15     	49,09  	12  PR 	49,51  	15     	
Sivets, Palina               	Сивец, Полина         	LYB	BLR	49,50  	12     	49,57  	13     	49,81  	13     	48,43  	12     	
van der Meer, Marit (2008.01)	                      	LYB	NED	50,22  	13     	49,49  	12     	51,50  	18     	49,96  	17     	
Kroondijk, Sophie            	                      	LYB	NED	50,31  	14     	50,30  	16     	49,85  	14     	49,14  	14  PR 	
Janssen, Sarah               	                      	LYB	NED	50,42  	15     	50,08  	14     	50,25  	17     	49,65  	16  PR 	
Rosner, Sarah                	                      	LYB	AUT	50,90  	16     	50,45  	18     	49,98  	16  PR 	50,44  	18     	
Visser, Lieke                	                      	LYB	NED	51,13  	17     	50,77  	19     	49,97  	15     	48,99  	13  PR 	
Grinden, Lovisia Olstad      	                      	LYB	NOR	51,53  	18  PR 	52,39  	20     	52,73  	19     	52,49  	20     	
Grill, Josephine             	                      	LYB	SWE	52,17  	19     	50,34  	17  PR 	       	DNS    	50,58  	19     	
Steg, Britt Anna             	                      	LYB	NED	52,93  	20     	       	DQ     	52,94  	20     	52,58  	21     	
Koivupuisto, Oona            	                      	LYB	FIN	53,49  	21     	54,03  	21     	53,00  	21  PR 	53,59  	23     	
Giavi, Martina               	                      	LYB	ITA	54,34  	22     	47,33  	7      	47,29  	8      	47,07  	9   PR 	
Muhonen, Unna                	                      	L?	FIN	54,95  	23     	54,15  	22     	54,12  	23  PR 	54,38  	24     	
Oosterhof, Nine Brecht       	                      	LYB	NED	55,10  	24     	55,29  	23     	53,10  	22  PR 	53,12  	22     	

Men - 16 Years
Name                         	                      			500m 		3000m  		1000m  		1500m  		
                             	                      			28 Feb 		28 Feb 		29 Feb 		29 Feb 		
Wennemars, Joep              	                      	MB2	NED	37,01  	1      	3.58,60	3   PR 	1.12,71	2      	1.53,58	3      	
Rosanelli, Nicky             	                      	MB2	ITA	37,15  	2      	4.24,46	19  PR 	1.13,28	4   PR 	1.58,63	12  PR 	
Aannø, Simon                 	                      	MB2	NOR	37,28  	3   PR 	3.57,52	2   PR 	1.13,76	5   PR 	1.52,87	2   PR 	
van Vliet, Stan              	                      	MB2	NED	37,53  	4   PR 	3.56,47	1   PR 	1.12,88	3   PR 	1.52,18	1   PR 	
Wierda, Gert                 	                      	MB2	NED	37,86  	5   PR 	3.59,51	4   PR 	1.12,68	1   PR 	1.53,67	4      	
Schnabel, Emile              	                      	MB2	GER	37,88  	6   PR 	4.29,17	22     	1.16,07	14  PR 	1.59,86	15  PR 	
de Jong, Michiel             	                      	MB2	NED	37,92  	7   PR 	4.17,34	14  PR 	1.14,89	8   PR 	1.58,19	10     	
Zähringer, Manuel            	                      	MB2	GER	37,98  	8   PR 	4.04,95	7   SB 	1.14,20	6   PR 	1.55,49	6      	
Suomalainen, Tuukka          	                      	MB2	FIN	38,00  	9   PR 	4.34,18	24  PR 	1.16,03	13  PR 	       	WDR    	
Åsebø, Sondre Buer           	                      	MB2	NOR	38,18  	10     	4.07,06	9   PR 	1.14,31	7      	1.55,56	7   PR 	
Kuiken, Mads                 	                      	MB2	NED	38,24  	11  PR 	4.10,54	11  PR 	1.15,09	9   PR 	1.58,39	11  PR 	
Fiodarav, Max (2002)         	Федоров, Максим (2002)	MB2	BLR	38,59  	12     	4.05,85	8      	1.15,56	11     	1.55,40	5      	
Refsaas, Birk Finnstø        	                      	MB2	NOR	38,60  	13     	4.01,77	5   PR 	1.15,62	12     	1.55,90	8   PR 	
Käsnänen, Eetu               	                      	MB2	FIN	38,61  	14     	4.20,47	16     	1.16,85	17  PR 	2.00,69	18     	
Gutowski, Wojciech           	                      	MB1	POL	38,96  	15     	4.04,17	6   PR 	1.15,48	10  PR 	1.56,54	9   PR 	
Collins, Theo                	                      	MB1	GBR	38,98  	16  PR 	4.24,65	20  PR 	1.16,36	15  PR 	2.00,67	17  PR 	
Sijtsema, Sipke              	                      	MB2	NED	39,16  	17  PR 	4.08,05	10  PR 	1.16,61	16  PR 	1.58,65	13  PR 	
Masalski, Igor               	                      	MB2	POL	39,75  	18     	4.12,16	12  PR 	1.17,85	19  SB 	1.59,11	14  SB 	
Land, Christiaan             	                      	MB2	NED	39,85  	19     	4.21,98	18     	1.17,19	18  PR 	2.01,13	20  PR 	
Thurner, Romedius            	                      	MB2	ITA	40,12  	20     	4.29,22	23     	1.19,87	23  PR 	2.09,36	24     	
Stadlhofer, Leon             	                      	MB2	AUT	40,50  	21     	4.40,47	27     	1.21,48	26     	2.10,39	26     	
Luijten, Gijs                	                      	MB2	BEL	40,60  	22     	4.18,73	15  PR 	1.19,51	22  SB 	2.00,98	19     	
ten Klooster, Luke           	                      	MB2	NED	40,66  	23     	4.26,04	21  PR 	1.18,04	20  PR 	2.01,42	21  PR 	
Rondel, Mathys               	                      	MB1	FRA	41,37  	24  PR 	4.14,28	13  PR 	1.19,49	21  PR 	1.59,98	16  PR 	
Godlewski, Mateusz           	                      	MB2	POL	41,56  	25     	4.20,87	17     	1.20,06	25  PR 	2.04,45	22  SB 	
Feichter, Elias              	                      	MB2	AUT	41,75  	26     	4.38,45	26     	1.23,80	28     	2.09,59	25     	
Forslund, Isac               	                      	MB2	SWE	       	DNF    	       	WDR    	1.20,02	24  PR 	2.07,67	23  PR 	
Jeppsson, Simon              	                      	MB1	SWE	       	DQ     	4.37,35	25  PR 	1.23,52	27  PR 	2.11,36	27  PR 	

Men - 15 Years
Name                         	                      			500m    		3000m  		1000m  		1500m  		
                             	                      			28 Feb  		28 Feb 		29 Feb 		29 Feb 		
Prins, Tim                   	                      	MB1	NED	36,93   	1   PR 	4.00,09	3   PR 	1.12,40	1   PR 	1.52,28	1   PR 	
Motschmann, Felix            	                      	MB1	GER	37,19   	2   PR 	4.05,74	6      	1.13,23	2   PR 	1.54,37	4   PR 	
Egbertsen, Tom               	                      	MB1	NED	37,83   	3      	4.05,62	5   PR 	1.14,10	4   PR 	1.52,95	2   PR 	
de Glee, Rinze Bart          	                      	MB1	NED	37,86   	4   PR 	4.11,18	10  PR 	1.16,31	10     	1.56,28	7   PR 	
Matre, Emil Pedersen         	                      	MB1	NOR	38,18   	5      	4.08,71	8      	1.15,71	7   SB 	1.56,85	10     	
Egberts, Sijmen              	                      	MB1	NED	38,19   	6      	3.59,05	2   PR 	1.13,98	3   PR 	1.54,70	6   PR 	
Rzepka, Maksymilian          	                      	MB1	POL	38,50   	7      	4.14,38	11     	1.15,28	6   PR 	1.56,39	8   PR 	
Magnussen, Cristian Landrø   	                      	MB1	NOR	38,52   	8   PR 	4.16,10	12  PR 	1.16,59	11  PR 	1.59,98	12  PR 	
Hawrylak, Filip              	                      	MB1	POL	38,60   	9   PR 	4.09,33	9   PR 	1.16,28	9   PR 	1.56,49	9   PR 	
Westra, Hidde                	                      	MB1	NED	38,65   	10  PR 	4.05,44	4   PR 	1.14,35	5   PR 	1.54,10	3   PR 	
Forsmark, Sebastian          	                      	MB1	SWE	39,24   	11  PR 	4.37,82	22  PR 	1.20,05	17  PR 	2.04,76	20  PR 	
de Boer, Hylke               	                      	MB1	NED	39,43   	12     	3.57,87	1   PR 	1.15,81	8   PR 	1.54,40	5   PR 	
Ilyutsik, Andrei             	Ильютик, Андрей       	MB1	BLR	39,72   	13  PR 	4.24,45	20  PR 	       	DQ     	2.04,68	19     	
Hoff, Herman                 	                      	MB1	NOR	40,06(3)	14  PR 	4.16,43	13     	1.19,02	13     	2.01,48	14     	
Germershaus, Leon            	                      	MB1	GER	40,06(3)	14     	4.21,33	17     	1.19,52	14     	2.04,55	18     	
Bernardi, Gianluca           	                      	MB1	ITA	40,29   	16  PR 	4.20,29	16  PR 	1.20,43	19  PR 	2.04,01	16  PR 	
Norberg, Kaspar              	                      	MB1	SWE	40,41   	17  PR 	4.23,53	19  PR 	1.19,86	16  PR 	2.01,41	13  PR 	
Nylén, Ludvig                	                      	MB1	SWE	40,42   	18  PR 	4.21,88	18  PR 	1.19,79	15  PR 	2.01,99	15  PR 	
Brunner, Valentin            	                      	MB1	AUT	40,77   	19  PR 	4.48,36	24  PR 	1.22,84	22  PR 	2.12,31	24     	
Zampedri, Giacomo            	                      	MB1	ITA	41,03   	20     	4.19,41	15  PR 	1.20,26	18  PR 	2.04,23	17  PR 	
Tinga, Jasper                	                      	MB1	NED	41,29   	21     	4.17,59	14  PR 	1.20,60	20     	2.08,92	22     	
Muhonen, Alvar               	                      	MB1	FIN	41,48   	22     	4.34,66	21  PR 	1.22,59	21  PR 	2.08,89	21  PR 	
Krommenhoek, Jasper          	                      	MB1	NED	        	DQ     	4.07,86	7   PR 	1.17,79	12  PR 	1.57,80	11  PR 	
Koivupuisto, Matias          	                      	MC2	FIN	        	DQ     	4.41,04	23  PR 	1.23,27	23  PR 	2.09,33	23  PR 	

Men - 14 Years
Name                         	                      			500m 		1000m  		500m    		1500m  		
                             	                      			28 Feb 		28 Feb 		29 Feb  		29 Feb 		
Wojtakowski, Szymon          	                      	MC2	POL	37,28  	1      	1.14,63	1      	37,01   	1   PR 	1.53,63	1   PR 	
Dielissen, Ward              	                      	MC2	NED	38,42  	2      	1.17,08	3   PR 	38,26(8)	3   PR 	1.59,21	6   PR 	
van den Bos, Mats            	                      	MC2	NED	38,80  	3      	1.18,02	4      	38,26(4)	2   PR 	1.59,19	5   PR 	
Hut, Sille                   	                      	MC2	NED	38,85  	4   PR 	1.17,05	2   PR 	39,43   	5      	1.56,12	2   PR 	
Loreggia, Alessandro         	                      	MC2	ITA	39,14  	5      	1.18,07	5   PR 	38,86   	4   PR 	2.00,58	9      	
Henriksen, Sigurd            	                      	MC2	NOR	39,84  	6      	1.18,23	6      	39,84   	10     	1.57,41	3   PR 	
Aannø, Aron                  	                      	MC2	NOR	39,98  	7      	1.19,43	10  PR 	39,55   	7   PR 	2.01,05	10  PR 	
Zawisza, Miłosz              	                      	MC2	POL	40,14  	8   PR 	1.18,60	7   PR 	40,31(8)	14     	1.59,57	8   PR 	
Santtila, Sampsa             	                      	MC2	FIN	40,19  	9      	1.20,42	14     	39,71   	8   PR 	2.03,82	13  PR 	
Hiemstra, Jurjen             	                      	MC2	NED	40,26  	10  PR 	1.19,72	12  PR 	40,31(5)	13     	2.01,40	11  PR 	
Schreiter, Richard           	                      	MC2	GER	40,27  	11     	1.18,89	8      	39,82   	9   PR 	1.58,90	4   PR 	
Wrobel, Jesko                	                      	MC2	GER	40,36  	12     	1.19,04	9      	40,07   	11  PR 	1.59,39	7   PR 	
Risnes, Linus August         	                      	MC2	NOR	40,63  	13     	1.19,50	11  PR 	40,30   	12  PR 	2.04,14	14  PR 	
Farthofer, Alexander         	                      	MC2	AUT	40,78  	14  PR 	1.22,16	17     	40,89   	15     	2.08,43	18     	
Talsma, Johan                	                      	MC2	NED	40,95  	15     	1.19,95	13  PR 	39,46   	6   PR 	2.03,21	12  PR 	
De Carli, Manuel             	                      	MC2	ITA	41,17  	16     	1.22,59	18     	41,15   	17  PR 	2.06,63	16  PR 	
Hiltunen, Urho               	                      	MC2	FIN	41,41  	17     	1.22,05	16  PR 	40,94   	16  PR 	2.05,13	15  PR 	
Tjoelker, Jilles             	                      	MC2	NED	41,44  	18  PR 	1.21,84	15  PR 	41,53   	18     	2.06,64	17  PR 	
Ilyushyn, Uladzimir          	Ильюшин, Владимир     	MC2	BLR	42,30  	19     	1.29,37	21  PR 	41,96   	19  PR 	2.19,34	21  PR 	
van der Veen, Glenn          	                      	MC2	NED	42,78  	20     	1.23,35	19  PR 	42,39   	20  PR 	       	DQ     	
Klockar, Hugo                	                      	MC2	SWE	43,83  	21  PR 	1.27,46	20  PR 	44,08   	21     	2.15,50	19  PR 	
Sijbranda, Klaas             	                      	MC2	NED	44,45  	22  PR 	       	DNF    	44,55   	22     	2.16,24	20  PR 	
Rondel, Lucas                	                      	MC2	FRA	45,19  	23     	1.31,36	22  PR 	        	WDR    	       	WDR    	
Gemser, Peike Joeri          	                      	MC2	NED	47,53  	24     	1.34,03	23  SB 	47,05   	23     	2.24,04	22     	

Men - 13 Years
Name                         	                      			500m   		1000m  		500m    		1000m     		
                             	                      			28 Feb 		28 Feb 		29 Feb  		29 Feb    		
Strand, Didrik Eng           	                      	MC1	NOR	38,35  	1      	1.15,90	1      	38,10   	1   PR 	1.15,73   	1   PR 	
Borkowski, Piotr             	                      	MC1	POL	39,23  	2   PR 	1.22,14	12     	40,26   	8      	1.21,70   	13     	
Schlörb, Tobias              	                      	MC1	GER	39,40  	3      	1.20,26	7      	39,45   	4      	1.20,31   	9      	
Bendijk, Mats                	                      	MC1	NED	39,55  	4   PR 	1.19,01	4      	39,59(1)	5      	1.18,71   	4   PR 	
Kompier, Tygo                	                      	MC1	NED	39,60  	5      	1.21,29	10     	39,38   	3   PR 	1.18,54   	3   PR 	
Śliwka, Mateusz              	                      	MC1	POL	39,81  	6      	1.18,60	2      	39,29   	2   PR 	1.18,34   	2      	
Nguyen, Tomy                 	                      	MC1	GER	40,02  	7      	1.18,81	3   PR 	39,91   	7      	1.20,20(5)	8      	
Bielas, Mikołaj              	                      	MC1	POL	40,14  	8      	1.21,73	11     	39,59(3)	6   PR 	1.20,86   	10  PR 	
Pedersen, Fredrik            	                      	MC1	NOR	40,79  	9      	1.21,00	9      	40,58   	9   PR 	1.20,20(2)	7   PR 	
de Vries, Sietse             	                      	MC1	NED	40,81  	10     	1.20,75	8   PR 	40,60   	10  PR 	1.21,46   	12     	
Kolder, Mika                 	                      	MC1	NED	41,17  	11     	1.19,57	5      	40,91   	12  PR 	1.19,49   	5   PR 	
Lernes, Arne                 	                      	MC1	NOR	41,20  	12     	1.23,15	14     	40,63   	11  PR 	1.22,99   	16  PR 	
van der Veen, Sil            	                      	MC1	NED	41,49  	13     	1.20,16	6   PR 	41,46   	15     	1.20,18   	6      	
Vunderink, Olaf              	                      	MC1	NED	42,08  	14     	1.23,13	13     	41,34   	14  PR 	1.21,39   	11  PR 	
van Hardeveld, Robbert Jan   	                      	MC1	NED	42,38  	15     	1.25,34	17     	42,15   	16     	1.25,03   	17     	
Ridder, Daan                 	                      	MC1	NED	42,39  	16  PR 	1.24,60	16     	42,65   	17     	1.22,93(7)	15  PR 	
Zomermaand, Jurgen           	                      	MC1	NED	43,56  	17     	1.28,69	21     	43,48   	19  PR 	1.26,94   	21  PR 	
Heikkinen, Jeremias          	                      	MC1	FIN	43,88  	18     	1.28,64	20     	42,83   	18  PR 	1.26,57   	20  PR 	
de Velde, Chris              	                      	MC1	NED	43,93  	19     	1.27,69	18     	43,55   	20     	1.25,80   	18  PR 	
Bouwhuis, Johan              	                      	MC1	NED	44,22  	20     	1.28,11	19     	43,90   	21     	1.26,12   	19  PR 	
Eriksson, Anton              	                      	MC1	SWE	44,62  	21  PR 	1.31,25	22     	45,09   	22     	1.31,22   	22  PR 	
De Carli, Simone             	                      	MC1	ITA	46,20  	22     	1.34,63	23     	45,58   	23  PR 	1.33,36   	23  PR 	
Moberg, Theodor              	                      	MC1	SWE	47,58  	23     	1.38,63	24     	47,37   	24  PR 	1.37,76   	24  PR 	
Rintala, Luka                	                      	MC1	FIN	1.25,70	24     	1.23,64	15     	41,24   	13  PR 	1.22,93(2)	14  PR 	

Men - 12 Years
Name                         	                      			500m 		500m 		500m 		1000m  		
                             	                      			28 Feb 		28 Feb 		29 Feb 		29 Feb 		
Klevstuen, Miika             	                      	MYA	NOR	40,84  	1   PR 	41,20  	2      	40,89  	3      	1.22,52	4   PR 	
Sonnekalb, Finn              	                      	MYA	GER	41,09  	2      	40,75  	1      	40,64  	1   PR 	1.21,30	2   PR 	
Zampedri, Daniele            	                      	MYA	ITA	41,24  	3      	41,50  	3      	40,67  	2   PR 	1.21,90	3   PR 	
Bolsius, Pelle               	                      	MYA	NED	41,37  	4      	41,55  	5      	40,90  	4   PR 	1.20,60	1   PR 	
Bontrop, Nick                	                      	MYA	NED	41,41  	5      	41,90  	7      	41,39  	5   PR 	1.23,24	5   PR 	
Kühnl, Peter                 	                      	MYA	GER	41,61  	6      	41,82  	6      	41,54  	6   PR 	1.23,51	6   PR 	
Skrzydlewski, Rafał          	                      	MYA	POL	41,65  	7   PR 	41,92  	8      	41,69  	7      	1.25,37	9   PR 	
Hostyński, Szymon            	                      	MYA	POL	41,83  	8      	41,52  	4   PR 	41,99  	8      	1.24,64	8   PR 	
Leonardelli, Mattia          	                      	MYA	ITA	42,56  	9      	42,52  	10     	42,26  	9   PR 	1.24,62	7   PR 	
Michelet, Paul Fredrik       	                      	MYA	NOR	42,95  	10     	43,49  	12     	42,47  	10  PR 	1.28,56	14  PR 	
Garmeister, Philippe         	                      	MYA	GER	43,19  	11     	43,23  	11     	42,52  	11  PR 	1.27,49	12  PR 	
Czechoski, Kacper            	                      	MYA	POL	43,46  	12     	42,51  	9   PR 	42,79  	12     	1.26,05	11  PR 	
Rietveld, Milan              	                      	MYA	NED	43,81  	13     	43,68  	14     	43,58  	14     	1.25,83	10  PR 	
van Vliet, Sammi             	                      	MYA	SWE	43,88  	14  PR 	44,29  	15     	44,01  	15     	1.30,26	17  PR 	
Andersen, Eirik              	                      	MYA	NOR	45,04  	15     	45,61  	16     	44,80  	16  PR 	1.29,83	15  PR 	
Westra, Mats (2007)          	                      	MYA	NED	46,04  	16     	45,70  	17     	46,04  	18     	1.31,30	18  PR 	
Haitjema, Jarno              	                      	MYA	NED	46,11  	17     	46,34  	19     	45,84  	17     	1.33,25	20  PR 	
Sinnema, Joop                	                      	MYA	NED	46,55  	18     	46,12  	18     	46,23  	19     	1.30,08	16  PR 	
Metz, Robin                  	                      	MYA	NED	46,64  	19     	47,55  	21     	46,30  	20  PR 	1.32,78	19  PR 	
Hannula, Hemmo               	                      	MYC	FIN	47,40  	20     	47,37  	20     	47,00  	21  PR 	1.36,63	22  PR 	
Elferink, Tim                	                      	MYA	NED	47,74  	21     	48,49  	22     	57,07  	24     	1.36,40	21     	
Bengtsson, Erik              	                      	MYA	SWE	51,27  	22     	51,01  	23     	50,98  	22  PR 	1.43,11	23  PR 	
Santtila, Veikka             	                      	MYB	FIN	53,78  	23  PR 	53,82  	24     	53,98  	23     	1.50,58	24  PR 	
Breed, Colin                 	                      	MYA	NED	       	DQ     	43,50  	13     	43,48  	13     	1.28,00	13     	

Men - 11 Years
Name                         	                      			500m   		500m 		500m   		500m    		
                             	                      			28 Feb 		28 Feb 		29 Feb 		29 Feb  		
Drechsler, Ben-Lukas         	                      	MYB	GER	42,77  	1   PR 	43,53  	1      	43,07  	1      	43,05   	1      	
Huber, Leo                   	                      	MYB	GER	44,10  	2      	43,75  	2      	43,22  	2   PR 	43,25   	2      	
Diniz, Philip                	                      	MYB	NED	44,39  	3      	44,34  	3      	44,69  	3      	44,31   	3   PR 	
Bijma, Niek                  	                      	MYB	NED	45,31  	4   PR 	45,73  	7      	1.21,58	24     	45,56   	8      	
Spruit, Sem                  	                      	MYB	NED	45,39  	5      	44,86  	4      	45,29  	5      	44,58   	4   PR 	
Proverbio, Thomas            	                      	MYB	ITA	45,51  	6      	46,30  	9      	46,15  	7      	45,22   	6   PR 	
Królikowski, Stanisław       	                      	MYB	POL	45,66  	7      	45,64  	5      	44,97  	4   PR 	45,17   	5      	
Minin, Radomir               	                      	MYC	BLR	46,16  	8      	45,65  	6   PR 	45,95  	6      	45,67   	9      	
Lange, Berend                	                      	MYB	NED	46,24  	9      	46,73  	12     	46,17  	8      	46,12   	12  PR 	
Stańdo, Maciej               	                      	MYB	POL	46,61  	10     	46,55  	10     	46,36  	9      	46,04   	11  PR 	
Waldén, Elias                	                      	MYB	FIN	46,65  	11     	46,67  	11     	48,05  	17     	46,32(7)	14  PR 	
Linn, Tage Alexander         	                      	MYB	NOR	47,05  	12     	47,77  	18     	46,96  	11     	46,32(6)	13  PR 	
Bernardi, John               	                      	MYB	ITA	47,07  	13     	46,93  	14     	46,61  	10  PR 	47,27   	16     	
Huizinga, Sven               	                      	MYB	NED	47,15  	14     	46,20  	8      	47,18  	12     	45,55   	7   PR 	
van der Meulen, Ids          	                      	MYB	NED	47,16  	15     	46,75  	13     	47,91  	16     	47,19   	15     	
van Hardeveld, Floris        	                      	MYB	NED	47,31  	16     	46,95  	15     	47,43  	14     	45,97   	10  PR 	
van der Meer, Tsjerk         	                      	MYB	NED	47,39  	17     	47,03  	16     	47,21  	13     	47,53   	18     	
Schuurman, Rick              	                      	MYB	NED	47,60  	18     	47,76  	17     	47,51  	15     	47,31   	17     	
Adema, Huub                  	                      	MYB	NED	49,32  	19     	48,60  	19     	48,55  	18     	48,21   	19  PR 	
Rintala, Eeka                	                      	MYB	FIN	49,45  	20  PR 	51,36  	21     	49,86  	21     	50,83   	22     	
Åsebø, Heine Buer            	                      	MYB	NOR	49,74  	21     	50,45  	20     	49,17  	19  PR 	49,62   	20     	
Hansen-Östlund, Theodor      	                      	MYC	SWE	53,03  	22     	52,60  	22     	52,45  	22     	51,66   	23  PR 	
Winnerstam, Isak             	                      	MYB	SWE	54,20  	23     	54,95  	23     	54,42  	23     	53,47   	24  PR 	
Davidsen, David Martin       	                      	MYB	NOR	1.01,78	24     	       	DNF    	49,84  	20  PR 	49,97   	21     	

    
                

Native Language Names