Rabo Holland Cup Finale/NK Afstanden Neo-Senioren
Enschede (NED)
29 February - 1 March 2020

Ladies
Name                    			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                        			29 Feb 		29 Feb 		1 Mar  		1 Mar  		
Voskamp, Dione          	LN4	NED	38,67  	1   TR 	       	       	1.18,65	8      	       	       	
Beuling, Femke          	LN1	NED	38,93  	2      	       	       	1.18,04	5      	       	       	
de Jong, Michelle       	LN1	NED	39,03  	3      	       	       	1.17,95	4      	       	       	
Drost, Helga            	LN2	NED	39,18  	4      	       	       	1.17,53	3      	       	       	
Stollenga, Esmé         	LSA	NED	39,24  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Elst, Isabelle      	LN3	NED	39,51  	6      	       	WDR    	1.18,40	7      	       	       	
van Tol, Manouk         	LSA	NED	39,71  	7      	2.03,66	8      	1.18,20	6      	       	       	
Das, Anice              	L30	NED	39,88  	8      	       	       	1.18,98	9      	       	       	
Verkerk, Naomi          	LN1	NED	39,95  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Weeland, Naomi          	LN4	NED	39,97  	10     	       	       	1.21,09	13     	       	       	
Boogaard, Tessa         	LSA	NED	40,28  	11     	       	       	1.20,64	12     	       	       	
Harteveld, Leeyen       	LSA	NED	40,58  	12     	       	       	1.21,62	16     	       	       	
Bannink, Danouk         	LN4	NED	40,60  	13     	       	       	1.21,16	14     	       	       	
Karel, Anouk            	LN4	NED	40,91  	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schelling, Jamie        	LN3	NED	41,03  	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Steunenberg, Marit      	LN3	NED	41,36  	16     	2.04,35	10     	1.21,39	15     	       	       	
Kleinsman, Nienke       	LSA	NED	41,41  	17     	       	       	1.23,24	20     	       	       	
van der Weide, Sacha    	LA1	NED	41,49  	18     	2.11,36	15     	1.22,63	18     	       	       	
de Boer, Britt          	LN2	NED	41,85  	19     	2.08,78	13     	1.22,76	19     	4.29,48	10  PR 	
van der Steen, Marjolein	LSA	NED	42,06  	20     	2.14,54	16     	       	       	       	       	
Plat, Anne              	LN1	NED	42,09  	21     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Oudman, Tessa           	LN1	NED	42,55  	22     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dul, Elisa              	LN2	NED	       	       	2.00,46	1      	1.16,89	1      	       	       	
Anema, Reina            	LSA	NED	       	       	2.00,70	2      	       	       	       	       	
Verhaar, Paulien        	LN1	NED	       	       	2.01,32	3      	1.19,06	10  PR 	4.15,89	4      	
Kiel, Esther            	LN4	NED	       	       	2.01,35	4      	1.19,23	11     	4.15,16	1      	
Blokker, Roza           	LSA	NED	       	       	2.01,71	5      	       	       	4.15,62	3      	
Hijlkema, Aveline       	LSA	NED	       	       	2.02,71	6      	       	       	4.20,20	5      	
in 't Hof, Sanne        	LN3	NED	       	       	2.03,11	7      	       	       	4.15,24	2      	
Jonkers, Sterre         	LN2	NED	       	       	2.04,16	9      	       	       	4.20,88	6      	
Meijer, Muriël (1999)   	LN2	NED	       	       	2.06,13	11     	1.21,92	17     	4.26,81	9      	
van der Werf, Naomi     	LN2	NED	       	       	2.08,17	12     	       	       	4.36,05	13     	
van der Zee, Nikki      	LN2	NED	       	       	2.10,06	14     	       	       	4.30,14	11     	
van Til, Eva            	LN1	NED	       	       	2.15,06	17     	       	       	       	       	
Groenewoud, Marijke     	LN2	NED	       	       	       	       	1.17,43	2      	       	       	
Jansen, Eline (2002)    	LA1	NED	       	       	       	       	1.23,63	21     	4.22,36	8      	
Talsma, Kim             	LA2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.22,26	7      	
Jonkers, Luna           	LN1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.32,57	12     	
Tempert, Lidia          	LA2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.40,11	14     	

Men
Name                    			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		5000m  		
                        			29 Feb 		29 Feb 		1 Mar  		1 Mar  		
Mulder, Ronald          	M30	NED	35,41  	1      	       	       	1.11,19	2      	       	       	
Romeijn, Aron           	MSA	NED	35,79  	2      	       	       	1.11,23	3      	       	       	
Geerdinck, Thomas       	MSA	NED	36,00  	3      	       	       	1.11,74	7      	       	       	
Botman, Janno           	MN1	NED	36,01  	4      	       	       	1.10,80	1      	       	       	
Snel, Tijmen            	MN3	NED	36,03  	5      	1.50,99	2      	1.11,66	5      	       	       	
Kant, Tom               	MN4	NED	36,20  	6      	       	       	1.11,94	9      	       	       	
Scheperkamp, Merijn     	MN1	NED	36,21  	7      	1.51,18	3      	1.11,27	4      	       	       	
van Dobbenburgh, Joost  	MN3	NED	36,34  	8      	1.53,02	9      	1.11,87	8      	       	       	
Yoro, Serge             	MN1	NED	36,41  	9      	1.52,25	6      	1.12,58	13     	       	       	
van Essen, Mika         	MN1	NED	36,47  	10     	       	       	1.11,70	6      	       	       	
Govers, Thijs           	MN3	NED	36,61  	11     	       	       	1.12,20	10     	       	       	
Kalverdijk, Joep        	MSA	NED	36,74  	12     	       	       	1.13,06	14     	       	       	
Brandsen, Stef          	MN1	NED	36,85  	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jongman, Elwin          	MN1	NED	36,88  	14     	       	       	1.12,50	12     	       	       	
Schelling, Kevin        	MSA	NED	36,94  	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Aken, Raoul         	MA2	NED	37,09  	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
den Draak Borm, Michaël 	MN1	NED	37,36  	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Broos, Armand           	MA2	NED	37,43  	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Spruit, Daan            	MA1	NED	37,59  	19     	       	       	1.16,05	22     	       	       	
Verhoeff, Jan Hein      	MN2	NED	37,63  	20     	       	       	1.15,36	21     	       	       	
Vermaak, Thijs          	MN2	NED	37,66  	21     	       	       	1.13,64	15  SB 	       	       	
Hoogkamer, Tim          	MN3	NED	38,06  	22     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Dijs, Wesly             	MSA	NED	       	       	1.49,14	1      	       	       	       	       	
Dijkstra, Lex           	MSA	NED	       	       	1.51,49	4      	       	       	6.36,71	5      	
de Wit, Teun            	MN1	NED	       	       	1.52,09	5      	1.12,43	11     	       	       	
Ramler, Victor          	MN4	NED	       	       	1.52,32	7      	       	       	6.36,33	4      	
Kleinhuis, Sjoerd       	MSA	NED	       	       	1.52,83	8      	1.13,90	17     	6.51,87	9      	
van Dijk, Nino          	MN3	NED	       	       	1.54,26	10     	       	       	6.43,27	8   PR 	
Hamers, Jan (1996)      	MN4	NED	       	       	1.54,61	11     	1.13,67	16     	       	       	
Stassen, Wiebe          	MN4	NED	       	       	1.54,83	12     	       	       	       	       	
Duijzer, Jorick         	MN3	NED	       	       	1.54,85	13     	       	       	       	       	
Heine, Luc              	MN3	NED	       	       	1.55,48	14     	       	       	       	       	
Hiddink, Lasse          	MA2	NED	       	       	1.55,78	15     	       	       	       	       	
Douma, Max              	MN1	NED	       	       	1.55,88	16     	       	       	       	       	
Boomhouwer, Jort        	MN2	NED	       	       	1.56,23	17     	1.14,85	20     	       	       	
Hubner, Fausto          	MN3	NED	       	       	1.56,32	18     	       	       	       	       	
Hollenberg, Wesley      	MN1	NED	       	       	1.56,48	19     	       	       	       	       	
de Groot, Homme Jan     	MN2	NED	       	       	1.56,68	20     	       	       	7.07,58	11     	
Visscher, Max           	MN1	NED	       	       	1.58,28	21     	       	       	7.06,21	10     	
van der Woude, Casper   	MN1	NED	       	       	2.00,26	22     	       	       	       	       	
Vermaning, Watse        	MN1	NED	       	       	       	       	1.14,01	18     	       	       	
Efdé, Jacco             	MN1	NED	       	       	       	       	1.14,07	19     	       	       	
Ariëns, Crispijn        	M30	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.31,72	1      	
Talsma, Marwin          	MN3	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.31,79	2      	
Bovenhuis, Robert       	M30	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.35,77	3      	
Stoltenborg, Mats       	MSA	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.37,32	6      	
Janissen, Jeroen        	MN3	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.39,23	7      	
Boek, Roel              	MN3	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	

    
                

Native Language Names