Elfstedenhal Gewestelijke Wedstrijd Alle Cat. / FryslânCup
Leeuwarden (NED)
1 March 2020

Ladies
Name                         			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		100m 		300m 		
Plat, Anne                   	LN1	NED	41,46  	1      	1.23,39	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rogulska, Kaska              	L50	NED	44,14  	2      	       	       	2.18,31	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Koster, Mayke                	LA1	NED	44,14  	2      	1.26,85	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Koopman, Zenna               	LA1	NED	44,31  	4      	1.29,67	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pikaar, Sterre               	LB1	NED	44,66  	5      	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Veenstra, Simone             	LA2	NED	45,61  	6   SB 	1.30,77	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Jong, Marlies             	L55	NED	48,88  	7      	       	       	2.30,49	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Terhürne, Karin              	L50	NED	49,20  	8      	1.39,24	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kroondijk, Sophie            	LYB	NED	49,32  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,28  	5      	       	       	
van de Heide, Sandra         	LYA	NED	49,35  	10  PR 	1.48,94	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ludema, Silke                	LYA	NED	49,77  	11  PR 	1.59,44	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kooistra, Elbrich            	LC1	NED	49,92  	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	12,87  	2   SB 	       	       	
van der Meer, Marit (2008.01)	LYB	NED	49,94  	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	12,51  	1      	       	       	
Hiemstra, Jelly              	LYA	NED	50,96  	14  PR 	1.57,68	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Boskma, Femke                	LYA	NED	51,12  	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,56  	13     	       	       	
de Graaf, Jildau             	LYA	NED	51,57  	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,44  	7      	       	       	
Goerres, Freya               	LYB	NED	51,90  	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,48  	9      	       	       	
Elferink, Eva-Sofie          	LYC	NED	51,96  	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,52  	10  SB 	       	       	
Brouwer, Femke               	LYA	NED	52,64  	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,76  	16     	       	       	
de Vries, Nora Lieke         	LYA	NED	52,68  	20     	1.45,08	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Vries, Thirza             	LYA	NED	52,89  	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,44  	7      	       	       	
Kroontje, Thea               	L75	NED	53,16  	22  MB 	1.46,36	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stavleu, Fenna               	LYA	NED	53,83  	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,31  	6   SB 	       	       	
de Groot, Mirte              	LC1	NED	54,69  	24     	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,26  	4   SB 	       	       	
Feller, Amber                	LYC	NED	55,06  	25     	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,81  	17  SB 	       	       	
Brouwer, Maaike              	LYC	NED	55,48  	26  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,63  	14  SB 	       	       	
Kroon, Carlijn               	LYA	NED	55,81  	27     	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,12  	22     	       	       	
Tasma, Tessa                 	LYB	NED	55,82  	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,96  	20     	       	       	
Andringa, Tessa              	LYA	NED	57,49  	29     	1.57,60	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hoogland, Sygrid             	LYC	NED	58,04  	30  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,54  	28     	       	       	
Sijtsema, Else Maartje       	LYC	NED	58,14  	31  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,88  	19     	       	       	
de Groot, Freya              	LYC	NED	58,66  	32  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,55  	11     	       	       	
Bosma, Fenna                 	LYB	NED	59,53  	33  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,24  	24  SB 	       	       	
de Vegt, Mettie              	L30	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.47,34	1      	       	       	       	       	
Luciani, Veronica            	LN3	ITA	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.48,70	2      	       	       	       	       	
Lorenzato, Laura             	LN2	ITA	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Kamstra, Kyra                	LYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,13  	3   SB 	32,22  	1   SB 	
Ypma, Antje                  	LYE	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,55  	11  SB 	33,54  	3   SB 	
de Boer, Neeltsje            	LYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,63  	14     	33,37  	2      	
de Vries, Hannah (2009)      	LYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,84  	18  SB 	36,21  	6   SB 	
Boersma, Else Marie          	LYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,98  	21  SB 	46,55  	21     	
Vlug, Merel                  	LYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,19  	23  SB 	37,53  	8   SB 	
Brinksma, Sanne              	LYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,37  	25     	35,75  	5      	
de Vries, Jildau             	LYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,43  	26  SB 	37,82  	9      	
Bosma, Marrit                	LYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,52  	27     	35,66  	4      	
Steegstra, Marin             	LYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,80  	29     	36,36  	7      	
Vlug, Fleur                  	LYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,81  	30     	40,54  	13     	
Struik, Sterre               	LYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,85  	31     	39,31  	10     	
Teeninga, Eline              	LYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,17  	32     	41,67  	15     	
Westra, Karlijn              	LYE	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,36  	33     	40,10  	12     	
Dirksen, Mirte               	LYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,54  	34  SB 	42,41  	16  SB 	
van Weert, Pascalle          	LYC	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,54  	34     	39,99  	11  SB 	
Smits, Evi Daniëlle          	LYE	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,86  	36     	41,31  	14     	
Monsma, Senne Bett           	LYE	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,94  	37  SB 	44,37  	17  SB 	
Andringa, Lotte              	LYE	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,03  	38  SB 	45,38  	20     	
Frankena, Hester             	LYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,09  	39  SB 	44,47  	18  SB 	
Kolkman, Marijke             	LYE	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,53  	40     	45,10  	19  SB 	
Alkema, Inge                 	LYF	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,85  	41  SB 	48,12  	22  SB 	
Andringa, Fleur              	LYF	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	22,92  	42     	56,74  	23  SB 	

Ladies - FryslânCup
Name                         			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		
bij de Weg, Elvira           	LB1	NED	45,71  	1      	1.35,48	5      	       	       	
Valkenburg, Imke             	LB2	NED	45,71  	1      	       	       	2.21,61	1      	
Goerres, Janny               	LC2	NED	45,77  	3   PR 	       	       	2.26,12	3   PR 	
Kroon, Zara                  	LC1	NED	45,85  	4      	1.35,54	6   PR 	       	       	
Smits, Rosa Lieke            	LC1	NED	45,99  	5      	       	       	2.25,00	2   PR 	
Visser, Nynke (2006)         	LC1	NED	46,05  	6      	1.34,18	4   PR 	       	       	
de Haan, Eveline             	LC1	NED	46,22  	7      	       	       	       	       	
Stavleu, Danieke             	LB1	NED	46,31  	8   PR 	       	       	2.29,62	5      	
Nicolay, Elbrich             	LC1	NED	46,42  	9      	1.32,65	3   PR 	       	       	
Boonstra, Nynke Ytje         	LC2	NED	46,99  	10  PR 	1.38,84	8   PR 	       	       	
de Graaf, Maren              	LC2	NED	47,91  	11     	1.36,70	7   PR 	       	       	
Tinga, Nynke                 	LC1	NED	48,32  	12  PR 	1.39,36	9   PR 	       	       	
Kuiken, Jenieke              	LC2	NED	50,97  	13  PR 	1.45,91	10     	       	       	
de Jong, Corien              	LC1	NED	51,74  	14     	       	       	2.41,79	6      	
de Vries, Roos               	LC2	NED	1.01,59	15     	       	       	2.26,43	4   PR 	
Donderwinkel, Lotte          	LC1	NED	       	DNS    	       	WDR    	       	       	
Steegstra, Isa               	LC1	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	
de Jonge, Cerinthe           	LC2	NED	       	       	1.30,56	1      	       	       	
Leistra, Marloes             	LC2	NED	       	       	1.31,78	2      	       	       	

Men
Name                         			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		100m 		300m   		
Bolding, George              	MN3	NED	39,24  	1      	1.19,90	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Horlings, Wessel             	MN1	NED	39,53  	2      	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Heijkoop, Danny              	MA1	NED	40,02  	3      	1.19,80	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Meijer, Nick (2001)          	MA1	NED	41,28  	4      	1.23,37	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gerbrandij, Gerben           	MN1	NED	42,13  	5      	       	       	2.02,79	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lange, Berend                	MYB	NED	47,34  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	12,67  	4      	       	       	
Zijlstra, Pieter             	MYB	NED	48,58  	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	12,61  	3      	       	       	
Kroon, Max                   	MYA	NED	48,64  	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	12,58  	2   SB 	       	       	
Hoogland, Jeen               	MYA	NED	48,86  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	12,49  	1      	       	       	
de Jager, Robbin             	MYA	NED	49,13  	10  PR 	1.41,20	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Adema, Huub                  	MYB	NED	49,40  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	12,92  	7      	       	       	
Ypma, Twan                   	MYA	NED	50,53  	12  PR 	1.47,57	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hellinga, Jelte              	MYB	NED	50,61  	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,28  	10  SB 	       	       	
Groenhof, Christian          	MYA	NED	51,80  	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	12,91  	6   SB 	       	       	
Sypersma, Mart               	MYC	NED	52,10  	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,23  	9      	       	       	
Huizinga, Stefan             	MYA	NED	52,18  	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	12,73  	5   SB 	       	       	
Sloot, Stijn                 	MYC	NED	52,23  	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,49  	13  SB 	       	       	
Dijkstra, Tsjomme            	M30	NED	52,85  	18     	1.46,79	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van der Weij, Niels          	MYB	NED	53,10  	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,67  	15  SB 	       	       	
Westra, Mats (2)             	MYC	NED	53,45  	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,93  	20     	       	       	
Bouma, Ypke                  	M70	NED	53,46  	21     	1.47,64	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Haan, Atte                	MYB	NED	54,72  	22     	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,74  	17  SB 	       	       	
Kiwiet, Jente                	MYC	NED	55,82  	23     	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,45  	11     	       	       	
Kiwiet, Tijmen               	MYC	NED	56,21  	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,65  	14     	       	       	
Kuipers, Sander              	MYB	NED	59,92  	25  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,80  	24     	       	       	
Kolkman, Johannes            	MYB	NED	1.00,32	26  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,06  	21     	       	       	
Monsma, Brent                	MYB	NED	1.11,99	27  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,41  	31  SB 	       	       	
Koolhaas, Jurian             	MA2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.09,86	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Gerbrandij, Jacob            	MB1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.01,39	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Deelstra, Heine              	M60	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.07,90	3      	       	       	       	       	
Gjaltema, Kelvin             	MYC	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	12,96  	8   SB 	32,35  	1   SB 	
Alkema, Auke                 	MYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,48  	12     	44,27  	10     	
Wessels, Jeroen              	MYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,67  	15  SB 	35,86  	4      	
Tasma, Jelmer                	MYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,78  	18     	34,06  	2      	
Postma, Tim                  	MYE	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,89  	19     	35,29  	3   SB 	
Andringa, Nathan             	MYC	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,25  	22     	37,73  	5      	
Hellinga, Ids                	MYE	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,50  	23  SB 	39,25  	6      	
Yntema, Ilmar                	MYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,18  	25     	40,25  	7   SB 	
Karelse, Elias               	MYF	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,19  	26     	43,19  	9   SB 	
van der Weij, Mark           	MYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,32  	27     	40,57  	8      	
Hellinga, Rutger             	MYD	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,34  	28  SB 	54,69  	14     	
Jorissen, Pim                	MYE	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,95  	29  SB 	46,83  	12     	
Kramer, Christian            	MYE	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,38  	30     	47,93  	13     	
Kolkman, Eelke               	MYF	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	18,15  	32     	45,89  	11  SB 	
Boskma, Hidde                	MYF	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	20,49  	33     	59,83  	15     	
Zuidema, Jan Lieuwe          	MYE	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	23,14  	34  SB 	1.02,99	16  SB 	

Men - FryslânCup
Name                         			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
Talsma, Johan                	MC2	NED	40,44  	1      	       	       	2.06,61	1      	
Straver, Lars                	MB1	NED	41,36  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Tinga, Jasper                	MB1	NED	41,91  	3      	       	       	2.08,55	3      	
Teunissen, Jetse             	MB2	NED	42,62  	4      	       	       	2.11,89	6      	
Roemers, Ties                	MB1	NED	42,63  	5      	       	       	2.10,14	5      	
Westra, Eelke Hessel         	MB1	NED	42,81  	6      	       	       	2.09,27	4   PR 	
Zomermaand, Jurgen           	MC1	NED	43,89  	7      	1.30,08	1      	       	       	
Karelse, Tim                 	MB1	NED	43,95  	8   PR 	       	       	2.20,45	8   PR 	
Borst, Cor                   	MB1	NED	44,29  	9      	       	       	2.13,93	7      	
Smits, Djurre Jan            	MC2	NED	45,75  	10     	1.31,15	2      	       	       	
Koenen, Rinze                	MC1	NED	46,11  	11  PR 	1.32,01	3   PR 	       	       	
Blanken, Marijn              	MC1	NED	46,34  	12  PR 	       	DQ     	       	       	
Kamstra, Niek                	MC2	NED	46,55  	13     	       	WDR    	       	       	
Bok, Tymen                   	MC1	NED	48,11  	14     	       	       	2.24,75	9   PR 	
Elling, Rick                 	MC2	NED	48,44  	15  PR 	1.41,56	4   PR 	       	       	
Ypma, Lars                   	MC2	NED	49,44  	16  PR 	1.42,37	6   PR 	       	       	
Visser, Sem                  	MC2	NED	50,76  	17     	1.42,17	5      	       	       	
de Vries, Cor                	MB2	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	
Meijer, Lars                 	MB1	NED	       	       	       	       	2.07,60	2   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names