Open Championships - School No. 1
Chita
6 - 7 February 2020

Women - Junior D
Name                         	                             			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                             	                             			6 Feb  		6 Feb  		7 Feb  		7 Feb  		
Kolesnikova, Elizaveta (2007)	Колесникова, Елизавета (2007)	LYB	IAR	53,00  	1   PR 	1.57,14	2      	52,19  	1   PR 	1.50,98	1   PR 	
Doroshenko, Svyatoslava      	Дорошенко, Святослава        	LYB	IAR	54,65  	2   PR 	1.54,21	1   PR 	52,84  	2   PR 	1.54,31	2      	
Nechaeva, Anastasiya (2006)  	Нечаева, Анастасия (2006)    	LYA	IAR	56,78  	3   PR 	       	DNS    	55,54  	3   PR 	1.56,41	3   PR 	
Simukhina, Polina            	Симухина, Полина             	LYA	IAR	56,79  	4   PR 	2.04,68	3      	56,70  	4   PR 	2.06,34	4      	
Pryzhkova, Anna              	Прыжкова, Анна               	LYB	IAR	57,00  	5   PR 	2.11,12	6   PR 	56,84  	5   PR 	2.11,55	6      	
Malyarenko, Alina            	Маляренко, Алина             	LYA	IAR	1.00,51	6   PR 	2.20,77	7      	1.00,46	8   PR 	2.12,84	7   PR 	
Selezneva, Anastasiya        	Селезнева, Анастасия         	LYA	IAR	1.00,54	7   PR 	2.08,65	4      	58,21  	6   PR 	2.07,53	5      	
Kiselyova, Polina            	Киселёва, Полина             	LYA	IAR	1.03,17	8   PR 	2.21,53	8      	1.00,38	7   PR 	2.19,37	8      	
Chebunina, Kristina          	Чебунина, Кристина           	LYB	IAR	1.03,62	9   PR 	2.09,31	5   PR 	1.00,68	9   PR 	2.23,70	9      	
Ganieva, Kseniya             	Ганиева, Ксения              	LYB	IAR	1.14,62	10  PR 	2.43,78	10  PR 	1.13,50	10  PR 	2.47,67	11     	
Shumova, Anastasiya          	Шумова, Анастасия            	LYB	IAR	1.26,50	11  SB 	2.40,33	9   PR 	1.15,63	11  PR 	2.48,64	12     	
Petryakova, Irina            	Петрякова, Ирина             	LYA	IAR	1.32,36	12  SB 	2.57,00	11  SB 	       	DNS    	2.35,09	10  PR 	
Zlobina, Irina               	Злобина, Ирина               	LYB	IAR	1.37,06	13  PR 	3.45,34	14  PR 	1.31,93	13  PR 	3.46,09	14     	
Arefeva, Kseniya             	Арефьева, Ксения             	LYB	IAR	2.11,60	14  PR 	3.22,62	13  PR 	1.22,90	12  PR 	3.12,08	13  PR 	
Baksheeva, Ekaterina         	Бакшеева, Екатерина          	LYA	IAR	2.16,48	15  PR 	       	DNS    	2.04,25	14  PR 	       	       	
Bersanova, Aleksandra        	Берсанова, Александра        	LYA	IAR	       	DNS    	2.59,00	12  PR 	       	       	       	DNS    	
Pustovalova, Albina          	Пустовалова, Альбина         	LYB	IAR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

Women - Junior E/F
Name                         	                             			100m 		100m 		
                             	                             			6 Feb  		7 Feb  		
Martynova, Anna              	Мартынова, Анна              	LYD	IAR	14,06  	1   SB 	14,34  	3      	
Pankratova, Alina            	Панкратова, Алина            	LYC	IAR	14,20  	2   SB 	14,62  	5      	
Banshhikova, Sofya           	Банщикова, Софья             	LYE	IAR	14,33  	3   SB 	15,75  	8      	
Mochalkina, Kristina         	Мочалкина, Кристина          	LYC	IAR	14,44  	4   SB 	14,00  	2   SB 	
Banagueva, Darya             	Банагуева, Дарья             	LYD	IAR	14,54  	5      	13,73  	1   SB 	
Alekseeva, Aleksandra (2009) 	Алексеева, Александра (2009) 	LYC	IAR	14,80  	6   SB 	15,00  	6      	
Alekhina, Anastasiya         	Алехина, Анастасия           	LYD	IAR	15,72  	7   SB 	14,52  	4   SB 	
Semyonova, Anastasiya (2008) 	Семёнова, Анастасия (2008)   	LYC	IAR	15,85  	8   SB 	15,28  	7   SB 	
Rodionova, Arina (2008)      	Родионова, Арина (2008)      	LYC	IAR	16,00  	9   SB 	22,70  	21     	
Stryukova, Kseniya           	Стрюкова, Ксения             	LYC	IAR	16,28  	10  SB 	15,84  	9   SB 	
Olejnikova, Irina            	Олейникова, Ирина            	LYC	IAR	16,29  	11  SB 	16,00  	10  SB 	
Palamova, Darya              	Паламова, Дарья              	LYE	IAR	17,36  	12  SB 	17,91  	13     	
Malolychenko, Arina          	Малолыченко, Арина           	LYD	IAR	17,60  	13  SB 	20,20  	18     	
Druzhinina, Marina           	Дружинина, Марина            	LYD	IAR	18,80  	14  SB 	17,65  	12  SB 	
Mikhajlova, Liliya           	Михайлова, Лилия             	LYE	IAR	19,20  	15  SB 	30,60  	25     	
Islamgoreeva, Valeriya       	Исламгореева, Валерия        	LYF	IAR	20,18  	16  SB 	18,54  	15  SB 	
Glazunova, Varvara           	Глазунова, Варвара           	LYC	IAR	20,28  	17  SB 	25,20  	22     	
Penkalova, Ekaterina         	Пенькалова, Екатерина        	LYF	IAR	21,12  	18  SB 	19,63  	16  SB 	
Filipova, Sofya (2)          	Филипова, Софья (2)          	L?	IAR	21,73  	19  SB 	21,50  	19  SB 	
Nikitina, Karina (2)         	Никитина, Карина (2)         	L?	IAR	22,63  	20  SB 	20,00  	17  SB 	
Raspopova, Nadezhda          	Распопова, Надежда           	LYB	IAR	23,18  	21  SB 	29,54  	24     	
Pakulova, Alesya             	Пакулова, Алеся              	LYD	IAR	25,55  	22  SB 	21,78  	20  SB 	
Fedoseeva, Elizaveta         	Федосеева, Елизавета         	LYC	IAR	26,35  	23  SB 	18,18  	14  SB 	
Gashinova, Irina             	Гашинова, Ирина              	LYE	IAR	27,25  	24  SB 	16,90  	11  SB 	
Gromova, Anna                	Громова, Анна                	LYD	IAR	32,43  	25  SB 	29,51  	23  SB 	
Zorina, Margarita            	Зорина, Маргарита            	LYE	IAR	40,50  	26  SB 	41,02  	26     	
Molotkova, Evgeniya          	Молоткова, Евгения           	LYE	IAR	       	DNS    	       	       	
Dneprovskaya, Darya          	Днепровская, Дарья           	LYD	IAR	       	DNS    	       	       	
Zinkovich, Anna              	Зинкович, Анна               	LYD	IAR	       	DNS    	       	       	

Men - Junior D
Name                         	                             			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                             	                             			6 Feb  		6 Feb  		7 Feb  		7 Feb  		
Matveev, Lev                 	Матвеев, Лев                 	MYB	IAR	59,16  	1      	1.58,59	1      	56,37  	1      	1.58,36	1      	
Stepanov, Nikita (2007)      	Степанов, Никита (2007)      	MYB	IAR	1.01,56	2   PR 	2.37,18	3   PR 	       	DNS    	2.25,83	2   PR 	
Chervonnyj, Daniil           	Червонный, Даниил            	MYB	IAR	1.06,43	3   PR 	2.17,78	2   PR 	1.11,70	3      	2.38,53	3      	
Kotovskij, Vyacheslav        	Котовский, Вячеслав          	MYA	IAR	1.13,78	4   PR 	       	DNS    	1.11,37	2   PR 	       	       	
Tarasov, Viktor              	Тарасов, Виктор              	MYB	IAR	1.18,64	5   PR 	2.49,43	4   PR 	1.12,80	4   PR 	2.45,28	4   PR 	
Kharitonov, Roman (2006)     	Харитонов, Роман (2006)      	MYA	IAR	1.25,71	6   SB 	3.16,09	6   PR 	       	DNS    	3.08,15	6   PR 	
Tumunbuyarov, Zhargal        	Тумунбуяров, Жаргал          	MYB	IAR	1.38,71	7   PR 	2.59,30	5   PR 	1.19,40	6   PR 	       	DNS    	
Cherevkov, Efim              	Черевков, Ефим               	MYB	IAR	2.18,64	8   PR 	       	DNS    	2.00,46	7   PR 	       	       	
Kisel, Aleksej               	Кисель, Алексей              	MYB	IAR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Avdeenko, Dmitrij            	Авдеенко, Дмитрий            	MYA	IAR	       	DNS    	       	DQ     	1.15,96	5   PR 	2.57,60	5   PR 	

Men - Junior E/F
Name                         	                             			100m 		100m 		
                             	                             			6 Feb  		7 Feb  		
Antonyuk, Artem              	Антонюк, Артем               	MYC	IAR	13,02  	1   SB 	12,85  	1   SB 	
Khomogorov, Zakhar           	Хомогоров, Захар             	MYC	IAR	15,32  	2   SB 	15,20  	3   SB 	
Muratshin, Denis             	Муратшин, Денис              	MYE	IAR	15,34  	3   SB 	15,05  	2   SB 	
Zlobin, Konstantin           	Злобин, Константин           	MYC	IAR	16,48  	4   SB 	15,90  	4   SB 	
Chekurdaev, Dmitrij          	Чекурдаев, Дмитрий           	MYF	IAR	17,07  	5   SB 	17,16  	5      	
Druzhinin, Aleksandr         	Дружинин, Александр          	MYE	IAR	21,03  	6   SB 	22,58  	8      	
Belskikh, Andrej             	Бельских, Андрей             	MYD	IAR	23,70  	7   SB 	22,00  	7   SB 	
Bolshakov, Savelij           	Большаков, Савелий           	MYF	IAR	38,50  	8   SB 	46,78  	9      	
Mikhajlov, Aleksandr         	Михайлов, Александр          	MYC	IAR	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Volodin, Vladislav           	Володин, Владислав           	MYE	IAR	       	DNS    	19,31  	6   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names