Perm City Championships
Чемпионат и Первенство Города Пермь
Perm (RUS)
22 - 23 February 2020

Women - Junior C
Name                         	                            			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                             	                            			22 Feb 		22 Feb 		23 Feb 		23 Feb 		
Malgina, Taisiya             	Мальгина, Таисия            	LC1	RUS	49,34  	1   PR 	1.42,88	1   PR 	48,89  	1   PR 	1.43,73	1      	
Churakova, Darya             	Чуракова, Дарья             	LC2	RUS	50,63  	2      	1.45,25	2      	1.00,94	8      	1.45,73	2      	
Volokitina, Mariya           	Волокитина, Мария           	LC2	RUS	50,86  	3      	1.48,47	3      	50,45  	2      	1.48,82	3      	
Dmitrieva, Sofiya            	Дмитриева, София            	LC2	RUS	52,26  	4   PR 	1.56,65	5   SB 	53,85  	3      	1.56,81	4      	
Graf, Sofya                  	Граф, Софья                 	LC1	RUS	54,92  	5   PR 	1.53,98	4   PR 	55,66  	4      	1.59,73	5      	
Bogdanova, Viktoriya         	Богданова, Виктория         	LC1	RUS	55,26  	6   SB 	2.08,58	9      	57,73  	5      	2.12,90	9      	
Latypova, Elizaveta          	Латыпова, Елизавета         	LC1	RUS	56,90  	7   SB 	2.11,70	10     	58,20  	6      	2.07,39	8      	
Belyaeva, Sofya (2004)       	Беляева, Софья (2004)       	LC2	RUS	58,66  	8   PR 	2.07,26	8      	       	       	       	       	
Grebneva, Darya (2006)       	Гребнева, Дарья (2006)      	LC1	RUS	59,26  	9   PR 	2.04,40	7   PR 	59,50  	7      	2.07,19	6      	
Sitnikova, Alena             	Ситникова, Алена            	LC2	RUS	1.03,16	10  SB 	2.13,66	11  SB 	1.02,51	9   SB 	2.17,64	10     	
Grebneva, Kseniya            	Гребнева, Ксения            	LC1	RUS	1.05,39	11     	2.15,70	12  PR 	1.04,54	10  PR 	2.20,32	11     	
Shiryaeva, Darya             	Ширяева, Дарья              	LC1	RUS	1.06,66	12  PR 	2.27,03	13  PR 	1.06,88	11     	2.27,15	12     	
Chernysheva, Anastasiya      	Чернышева, Анастасия        	LC2	RUS	1.06,94	13     	2.03,02	6   PR 	1.12,55	12     	2.07,20	7      	
Suslova, Eva                 	Суслова, Ева                	LC1	RUS	1.09,92	14  PR 	       	       	1.19,82	14     	       	       	
Sivkova, Viktoriya           	Сивкова, Виктория           	LC1	RUS	1.11,00	15  PR 	2.36,70	15  PR 	1.12,87	13     	       	       	
Tokmina, Natalya             	Токмина, Наталья            	LC1	RUS	1.20,07	16  PR 	       	       	1.20,57	15     	       	       	
Bulycheva, Ekaterina         	Булычева, Екатерина         	LC1	RUS	1.23,89	17  SB 	2.28,65	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	

Women - Junior D
Name                         	                            			500m   		1000m  		
                             	                            			23 Feb 		23 Feb 		
Smyk, Darya                  	Смык, Дарья                 	LYA	RUS	46,87  	1   SB 	1.43,82	1      	
Taskaeva, Viktoriya          	Таскаева, Виктория          	LYA	RUS	52,40  	2      	1.48,86	2      	
Savon, Kseniya               	Савон, Ксения               	LYB	RUS	57,77  	3   PR 	2.09,94	3      	
Arapova, Taisiya             	Арапова, Таисия             	LYB	RUS	1.00,03	4   PR 	2.12,45	5   PR 	
Ugrina, Sofiya               	Угрина, София               	LYB	RUS	1.03,54	5   PR 	2.22,15	6      	
Zueva, Sofya                 	Зуева, Софья                	LYA	RUS	1.05,26	6      	2.26,08	7      	
Kalashnikova, Kira (2007)    	Калашникова, Кира (2007)    	LYB	RUS	1.09,43	7      	       	       	
Fedorishheva, Olesya         	Федорищева, Олеся           	LYB	RUS	1.11,50	8   PR 	       	       	
Zvereva, Angelina            	Зверева, Ангелина           	LYA	RUS	1.11,54	9      	2.10,36	4      	
Plotnikova, Evgeniya         	Плотникова, Евгения         	LYB	RUS	1.12,10	10  PR 	       	       	
Chugaeva, Kira               	Чугаева, Кира               	LYA	RUS	1.12,55	11     	       	       	

Women - Junior E
Name                         	                            			100m 		300m   		
                             	                            			23 Feb 		23 Feb 		
Kuzneczova, Aleksandra (2008)	Кузнецова, Александра (2008)	LYC	RUS	12,95  	1      	37,08  	3      	
Nekrasova, Anna              	Некрасова, Анна             	LYC	RUS	13,28  	2      	35,87  	1      	
Dodonova, Svetlana           	Додонова, Светлана          	LYC	RUS	13,29  	3   SB 	37,18  	4      	
Nekrasova, Polina            	Некрасова, Полина           	LYD	RUS	13,48  	4   SB 	36,73  	2   SB 	
Kovtun, Anastasiya           	Ковтун, Анастасия           	LYD	RUS	13,80  	5   SB 	38,08  	6   SB 	
Myrzina, Polina              	Мырзина, Полина             	LYD	RUS	13,81  	6   SB 	37,82  	5   SB 	
Terekhina, Kristina          	Терехина, Кристина          	LYC	RUS	14,18  	7   SB 	43,45  	9   SB 	
Vyatkina, Ekaterina          	Вяткина, Екатерина          	LYD	RUS	14,44  	8   SB 	43,46  	10  SB 	
Maksimenko, Diana            	Максименко, Диана           	LYC	RUS	14,76  	9   SB 	45,34  	13  SB 	
Razhabova, Alisa             	Ражабова, Алиса             	LYD	RUS	15,07  	10     	51,66  	19     	
Voronova, Oksana             	Воронова, Оксана            	LYC	RUS	15,18  	11  SB 	45,10  	12  SB 	
Umnykh, Alena                	                            	LYD	RUS	15,20  	12  SB 	44,67  	11  SB 	
Chuvyzgalova, Arina          	Чувызгалова, Арина          	LYE	RUS	15,23  	13  SB 	49,54  	17  SB 	
Graf, Margarita              	Граф, Маргарита             	LYD	RUS	15,55  	14     	42,62  	8   SB 	
Sitchikhina, Viktoriya       	Ситчихина, Виктория         	LYE	RUS	15,68  	15  SB 	46,47  	15  SB 	
Semyonova, Ulyana            	Семёнова, Ульяна            	LYD	RUS	15,76  	16  SB 	49,15  	16  SB 	
Vunder, Darya                	Вундер, Дарья               	LYE	RUS	16,76  	17  SB 	52,68  	20  SB 	
Zayakina, Ekaterina          	Заякина, Екатерина          	LYC	RUS	17,14  	18     	45,61  	14  SB 	
Voloshhuk, Nina              	Волощук, Нина               	LYE	RUS	17,43  	19  SB 	51,15  	18  SB 	
Najdenko, Anastasiya         	Найденко, Анастасия         	LYC	RUS	17,82  	20     	54,86  	21  SB 	
Polygalova, Yuliya           	Полыгалова, Юлия            	LYC	RUS	18,10  	21     	56,07  	22  SB 	
Princeva, Diana              	Принцева, Диана             	LYD	RUS	18,63  	22     	56,49  	23     	
Guryshova, Tatyana           	Гурышова, Татьяна           	LYD	RUS	18,97  	23     	       	DQ     	
Nikitina, Varvara            	Никитина, Варвара           	LYE	RUS	19,43  	24     	39,78  	7   SB 	
Tiunova, Milana              	Тиунова, Милана             	LYE	RUS	20,26  	25  SB 	       	       	
Goncharova, Diana            	Гончарова, Диана            	LYE	RUS	21,39  	26  SB 	1.07,40	24     	
Kozyukova, Mariya            	Козюкова, Мария             	LYF	RUS	24,95  	27     	1.25,22	25     	

Men
Name                         	                            			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                             	                            			22 Feb 		22 Feb 		23 Feb 		23 Feb 		
Bajkov, Mark                 	Байков, Марк                	MSA	RUS	44,99  	1      	1.33,48	1      	44,10  	1   SB 	1.32,82	1      	
Ashmanov, Georgij            	Ашманов, Георгий            	MA1	RUS	       	       	1.33,60	2      	       	       	1.32,90	2      	
Nazarenko, Vladimir          	Назаренко, Владимир         	MSA	RUS	       	       	1.34,00	3   SB 	46,78  	2      	1.33,00	3   SB 	

Men - Junior B
Name                         	                            			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                             	                            			22 Feb 		22 Feb 		23 Feb 		23 Feb 		
Khokhryakov, Anton           	Хохряков, Антон             	MB1	RUS	42,92  	1      	1.31,25	2      	43,40  	1      	1.31,10	2      	
Ugliczkikh, Maksim           	Углицких, Максим            	MB2	RUS	43,86  	2      	1.30,97	1      	43,72  	3      	1.31,42	3      	
Pyankov, Mark                	Пьянков, Марк               	MB2	RUS	44,22  	3      	1.32,75	3      	43,54  	2   PR 	1.30,45	1      	
Sergeev, Vladimir            	Сергеев, Владимир           	MB1	RUS	46,57  	4      	1.45,40	4      	45,60  	5   PR 	1.41,18	5      	
Tretyakov, Vladislav         	Третьяков, Владислав        	MB1	RUS	       	       	       	       	43,82  	4      	1.33,00	4      	
Orlov, Sergej (2003)         	Орлов, Сергей (2003)        	MB1	RUS	       	       	       	       	56,40  	6   PR 	2.03,16	6      	

Men - Junior C
Name                         	                            			500m   		1000m  		500m   		1000m  		
                             	                            			22 Feb 		22 Feb 		23 Feb 		23 Feb 		
Redkin, Artem                	Редькин, Артем              	MC2	RUS	46,57  	1      	1.37,32	1      	44,88  	1   PR 	1.39,26	1      	
Kazhin, Aleksej              	Кажин, Алексей              	MC2	RUS	47,13  	2      	1.39,25	2   PR 	47,07  	3      	1.43,07	3      	
Sidorov, Daniil (2005)       	Сидоров, Даниил (2005)      	MC2	RUS	47,16  	3      	1.40,25	3      	48,20  	5      	1.43,91	4      	
Lbov, Egor                   	Лбов, Егор                  	MC2	RUS	48,13  	4      	1.40,70	4      	46,94  	2   PR 	1.41,66	2      	
Ryaguzov, Pavel              	Рягузов, Павел              	MC1	RUS	48,76  	5   PR 	1.41,52	5      	48,68  	7   PR 	1.45,85	5      	
Anashhenko, Kirill           	Анащенко, Кирилл            	MC1	RUS	49,10  	6   PR 	1.45,82	8   PR 	48,10  	4   PR 	1.47,12	6      	
Sobolev, Mikhail (2005)      	Соболев, Михаил (2005)      	MC1	RUS	49,26  	7      	1.47,26	9      	48,80  	8   PR 	1.47,42	7      	
Kozyukov, Mikhail            	Козюков, Михаил             	MC2	RUS	49,76  	8      	1.45,72	7      	48,53  	6   PR 	1.49,10	9      	
Levchenkov, Artemij          	Левченков, Артемий          	MC1	RUS	50,79  	9      	1.51,28	10     	48,84  	9   PR 	1.53,03	10     	
Banshhikov, Semen            	Банщиков, Семен             	MC2	RUS	51,57  	10  PR 	1.44,38	6   PR 	50,68  	10  PR 	1.47,96	8      	
Ivanov, Anatolij             	Иванов, Анатолий            	MC1	RUS	53,36  	11  PR 	1.54,72	11     	52,30  	11  PR 	1.55,29	11     	
Ravilov, Igor                	Равилов, Игорь              	MC2	RUS	54,54  	12  PR 	1.56,59	12  PR 	55,81  	14     	       	DNF    	
Volozhanin, Roman            	Воложанин, Роман            	MC1	RUS	56,51  	13  PR 	       	       	54,23  	12  PR 	2.04,27	13     	
Kuzneczov, Vladislav         	Кузнецов, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	57,20  	14  PR 	1.58,70	13  PR 	54,33  	13  PR 	2.01,23	12     	
Tarakanov, Mikhail (2006)    	Тараканов, Михаил (2006)    	MC1	RUS	1.08,41	15     	       	       	1.08,10	15     	2.54,64	14     	
Milovidov, Viktor            	Миловидов, Виктор           	MC1	RUS	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Men - Junior D
Name                         	                            			500m   		1000m  		
                             	                            			23 Feb 		23 Feb 		
Kitaev, Roman                	Китаев, Роман               	MYA	RUS	47,85  	1      	1.41,64	1      	
Vasev, Artem                 	Васев, Артем                	MYB	RUS	50,38  	2      	1.49,66	2      	
Onorin, Sergej               	Онорин, Сергей              	MYB	RUS	52,26  	3      	1.56,18	3      	
Skryl, Artem                 	Скрыль, Артем               	MYB	RUS	55,00  	4      	2.04,44	5      	
Mosyugin, Anton              	Мосюгин, Антон              	MYB	RUS	55,13  	5      	1.56,57	4      	
Mamatov, Kirill              	Маматов, Кирилл             	MYA	RUS	57,79  	6      	2.12,97	8      	
Ageev, Arsenij               	Агеев, Арсений              	MYA	RUS	58,07  	7      	2.05,81	6      	
Rozhkov, Egor                	Рожков, Егор                	MYA	RUS	1.00,38	8   PR 	2.23,63	14     	
Igoshev, Ivan                	Игошев, Иван                	MYA	RUS	1.00,75	9      	2.08,10	7      	
Drovnenkov, Anton            	Дровненков, Антон           	MYA	RUS	1.02,13	10  PR 	2.18,13	10  PR 	
Albov, Savelij               	Альбов, Савелий             	MYA	RUS	1.02,20	11  PR 	2.23,03	13     	
Makin, Lev                   	Макин, Лев                  	MYA	RUS	1.03,82	12  PR 	2.20,03	11  PR 	
Kazhin, Anton                	Кажин, Антон                	MYB	RUS	1.04,09	13     	2.32,11	17     	
Popov, Vladimir (2007)       	Попов, Владимир (2007)      	MYB	RUS	1.04,18	14     	2.17,36	9   PR 	
Sivkov, Gleb                 	Сивков, Глеб                	MYB	RUS	1.06,32	15     	2.29,68	16     	
Kolotov, Ivan                	Колотов, Иван               	MYB	RUS	1.06,40	16  PR 	2.20,57	12  PR 	
Gigirov, Anatolij            	Гигиров, Анатолий           	MYB	RUS	1.07,52	17     	2.27,28	15  PR 	
Kolotov, Roman               	Колотов, Роман              	MYB	RUS	1.10,51	18  PR 	       	       	
Zajmogov, Yaroslav           	Займогов, Ярослав           	MYB	RUS	1.11,86	19  PR 	       	       	
Popov, Andrej (2006)         	Попов, Андрей (2006)        	MYA	RUS	1.12,35	20  PR 	2.32,48	18  PR 	
Zagorodskikh, Ivan           	Загородских, Иван           	MYA	RUS	1.12,39	21  PR 	       	       	
Trutnev, Vladimir            	Трутнев, Владимир           	MYA	RUS	1.12,84	22  PR 	       	       	
Khismatullin, Amir           	Хисматуллин, Амир           	MYB	RUS	1.13,22	23     	       	       	
Zekunov, Aleksandr           	Зекунов, Александр          	MYA	RUS	1.13,86	24  PR 	       	       	
Kotov, Daniil (2008)         	Котов, Даниил (2008)        	MYB	RUS	1.15,20	25     	       	       	
Veber, Dmitrij               	Вебер, Дмитрий              	MYB	RUS	1.19,70	26  PR 	       	       	
Yakovlev, Egor (2007)        	Яковлев, Егор (2007)        	MYA	RUS	1.19,71	27     	       	       	
Smirnov, Vladimir (2008)     	Смирнов, Владимир (2008)    	MYB	RUS	1.20,55	28  PR 	       	       	
Kulakov, Vasilij             	Кулаков, Василий            	MYB	RUS	1.20,70	29     	       	       	
Ponomarev, Vladislav         	Пономарев, Владислав        	MYB	RUS	1.21,54	30     	       	       	
Nikolaev, Artyom (2008)      	Николаев, Артём (2008)      	MYB	RUS	1.24,82	31     	       	       	
Baturin, Aleksandr           	Батурин, Александр          	MYB	RUS	1.26,95	32     	       	       	
Buzmakov, Daniil             	Бузмаков, Даниил            	MYB	RUS	1.29,61	33  PR 	       	       	
Shajmardanov, Timur          	Шаймарданов, Тимур          	MYC	RUS	       	DQ     	       	       	

Men - Junior E
Name                         	                            			100m 		300m   		
                             	                            			23 Feb 		23 Feb 		
Smirnov, Lev                 	Смирнов, Лев                	MYC	RUS	12,42  	1   SB 	33,51  	1      	
Lykhin, Yaroslav             	Лыхин, Ярослав              	MYC	RUS	13,04  	2      	34,15  	2   SB 	
Bitkov, Roman                	Битков, Роман               	MYC	RUS	13,07  	3      	36,02  	3   SB 	
Vlasov, Aleksandr (2010)     	Власов, Александр (2010)    	MYD	RUS	13,38  	4      	37,39  	5   SB 	
Zheltov, Dmitrij (2008)      	Желтов, Дмитрий (2008)      	MYC	RUS	13,68  	5      	36,65  	4   SB 	
Gilderman, Vladimir          	Гильдерман, Владимир        	MYE	RUS	14,34  	6      	40,67  	7   SB 	
Zyryanov, Aleksandr          	Зырянов, Александр          	MYC	RUS	14,54  	7      	41,88  	8   SB 	
Fedorov, Georgij             	Федоров, Георгий            	MYD	RUS	14,74  	8   SB 	40,04  	6   SB 	
Semerikov, Mikhail           	Семериков, Михаил           	MYD	RUS	15,28  	9      	44,32  	9   SB 	
Zuev, Ilya                   	Зуев, Илья                  	MYD	RUS	15,31  	10     	52,52  	25     	
Novoselov, Yaroslav          	Новоселов, Ярослав          	MYC	RUS	15,41  	11     	       	       	
Davletyarov, Rodion          	Давлетьяров, Родион         	MYD	RUS	15,57  	12  SB 	48,91  	17  SB 	
Batin, Andrej                	Батин, Андрей               	MYD	RUS	15,67  	13     	47,86  	14  SB 	
Sviridonov, Martin           	Свиридонов, Мартин          	MYE	RUS	15,85  	14     	       	DQ     	
Klyus, Roman                 	Клюс, Роман                 	MYD	RUS	15,86  	15  SB 	53,38  	30  SB 	
Rybyakov, Kirill             	Рыбьяков, Кирилл            	MYD	RUS	16,02  	16  SB 	46,76  	11  SB 	
Zamiralov, Igor              	Замиралов, Игорь            	MYD	RUS	16,03  	17  SB 	46,78  	12  SB 	
Bugrov, Mark                 	Бугров, Марк                	MYF	RUS	16,04  	18  SB 	51,73  	24  SB 	
Yalyaliev, Roman             	Ялялиев, Роман              	MYC	RUS	16,04  	18     	50,60  	21     	
Zaripov, Timofej             	Зарипов, Тимофей            	MYC	RUS	16,11  	20     	46,46  	10  SB 	
Shherbinin, Oleg             	Щербинин, Олег              	MYF	RUS	16,18  	21  SB 	48,67  	16     	
Tretyakov, Boris             	Третьяков, Борис            	MYD	RUS	16,21  	22     	47,35  	13     	
Ponomarev, Aleksandr (2011)  	Пономарев, Александр (2011) 	MYE	RUS	16,25  	23  SB 	48,21  	15  SB 	
Popov, Makar                 	Попов, Макар                	MYC	RUS	16,48  	24  SB 	52,64  	26  SB 	
Derevyago, Ivan              	Деревяго, Иван              	MYC	RUS	16,59  	25  SB 	49,73  	18  SB 	
Kalinin, Kirill              	Калинин, Кирилл             	MYC	RUS	16,63  	26     	55,28  	34     	
Kulakov, Gleb                	Кулаков, Глеб               	MYD	RUS	16,63  	26     	51,28  	23     	
Plotnikov, Nikita (2009)     	Плотников, Никита (2009)    	MYD	RUS	16,94  	28     	55,00  	33     	
Luchnikov, Yaroslav          	Лучников, Ярослав           	MYD	RUS	17,10  	29     	52,76  	28  SB 	
Golodnov, Aleksandr          	Голоднов, Александр         	MYC	RUS	17,13  	30     	53,02  	29  SB 	
Tretyakov, Petr              	Третьяков, Петр             	MYE	RUS	17,15  	31  SB 	54,80  	32  SB 	
Kirillov, Ilya               	Кириллов, Илья              	MYE	RUS	17,19  	32  SB 	53,54  	31     	
Myakotnikov, Elisej          	Мякотников, Елисей          	MYE	RUS	17,36  	33     	50,13  	19  SB 	
Nastych, Ivan                	Настыч, Иван                	MYE	RUS	17,51  	34     	1.22,15	46     	
Shafranov, Viktor            	Шафранов, Виктор            	MYF	RUS	17,82  	35  SB 	57,67  	38  SB 	
Vyatkin, Arsenij             	Вяткин, Арсений             	MYD	RUS	17,82  	35     	57,02  	36  SB 	
Gubanov, Prokhor             	Губанов, Прохор             	MYD	RUS	17,84  	37  SB 	50,58  	20  SB 	
Lir, Zakhar                  	Лир, Захар                  	MYE	RUS	18,10  	38     	50,76  	22  SB 	
Koltunov, Fyodor             	Колтунов, Фёдор             	MYD	RUS	18,13  	39     	1.25,00	47  SB 	
Abrosimov, Aleksandr         	Абросимов, Александр        	MYD	RUS	18,40  	40     	52,68  	27     	
Laptev, Egor                 	Лаптев, Егор                	MYC	RUS	18,57  	41  SB 	57,60  	37     	
Baranov, Igor (2009)         	Баранов, Игорь (2009)       	MYD	RUS	19,10  	42  SB 	1.00,64	39  SB 	
Lyakh, Pavel                 	Лях, Павел                  	MYC	RUS	19,15  	43     	56,85  	35     	
Pushkaryov, Dmitrij          	Пушкарёв, Дмитрий           	MYF	RUS	19,19  	44  SB 	1.07,32	41  SB 	
Ptashkin, Semyon             	Пташкин, Семён              	MYE	RUS	20,13  	45     	1.16,45	43  SB 	
Gluz, Artemij                	Глуз, Артемий               	MYE	RUS	21,05  	46  SB 	       	DQ     	
Ponomarev, Kirill (2010)     	Пономарев, Кирилл (2010)    	MYD	RUS	21,58  	47  SB 	1.03,55	40  SB 	
Votincev, Lev                	Вотинцев, Лев               	MYD	RUS	21,71  	48     	1.07,73	42     	
Zastavnyj, Timofej           	Заставный, Тимофей          	MYC	RUS	21,94  	49     	1.17,41	44     	
Davletyarov, Daniil          	Давлетьяров, Даниил         	MYF	RUS	29,15  	50     	1.17,68	45  SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names