Berliner Meisterschaften
Berlin (GER)
7 - 8 March 2020

Ladies
Name                      			500m   		200m    		100m 		100m 		300m    		
                          			7 Mar  		7 Mar   		8 Mar  		8 Mar  		8 Mar   		
Hohendorf, Emily          	LC2	GER	43,33  	1      	19,97   	1      	       	       	       	       	27,62   	1      	
Adeberg, Sofie            	LC1	GER	43,37  	2      	20,07   	2      	       	       	       	       	27,85   	2      	
Bollert, Lucy             	LYA	GER	45,43  	3      	20,74   	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	28,92   	3      	
Knackstedt, Gina          	LC2	GER	45,69  	4      	21,48   	10     	       	       	       	       	29,83(7)	11     	
Powik, Luna-Luisa         	LYA	GER	46,14  	5   PR 	21,06   	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	29,13   	4      	
Wolf, Emma Charlotte      	LC1	GER	46,17  	6      	21,24   	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	29,48   	7      	
Lazaridou, Elizabeth      	LC2	GER	46,49  	7      	20,55(8)	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	29,25   	5      	
Köpp, Anne                	LYB	GER	46,51  	8      	21,21   	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	29,61   	9      	
Altkrüger, Jordine Emma   	LYA	GER	46,60  	9      	20,82   	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	29,32   	6      	
Pagano, Clarissa          	LYA	GER	47,22  	10     	21,95   	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	29,91   	12     	
König, Paula              	LYA	GER	47,33  	11  PR 	28,04   	39  SB 	       	       	       	       	29,83   	10     	
Sauer, Alexandra Charlotte	LYB	GER	47,65  	12     	20,90   	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	29,57   	8      	
Pfau, Charlotte           	LYA	GER	48,46  	13     	22,26   	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	30,79   	14     	
Jarmatz, Luisa            	LYB	GER	48,78  	14  PR 	21,91   	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	30,37   	13  SB 	
Göpelt, Neele             	LYC	GER	49,80  	15     	21,99   	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	31,22   	17     	
Schürmann, Emely          	LYB	GER	50,04  	16     	22,00(2)	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	31,16   	16     	
Schöbel, Nea Malin        	LYB	GER	50,38  	17     	22,03   	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	31,15   	15     	
Diefenbach, Marieke       	LYB	GER	50,52  	18  PR 	22,66   	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	31,61   	18     	
Podufall, Anik            	LYB	GER	51,85  	19     	22,58   	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	32,08   	19     	
Diatchenko, Anna          	LYC	GER	51,92  	20  PR 	23,45   	20     	       	       	       	       	32,45   	20     	
Golde, Lucie              	LYC	GER	53,59  	21     	24,08   	22     	       	       	       	       	33,33   	22  SB 	
Klein, Paulina            	LYA	GER	54,09  	22     	25,23   	28  SB 	       	       	       	       	33,62   	24     	
Klemm, Mirabella          	LYB	GER	54,33  	23     	23,64   	21  SB 	       	       	       	       	33,43   	23     	
Schkutek, Ella            	LYD	GER	55,35  	24  PR 	24,16   	23  SB 	       	       	       	       	34,04   	25  SB 	
Fix, Annabelle            	LYC	GER	56,58  	25     	25,17   	27  SB 	       	       	       	       	35,79   	31     	
Gutsche, Joanna           	LYD	GER	57,32  	26     	25,27   	29     	       	       	       	       	35,54   	30  SB 	
Le, Jenny                 	LYD	GER	57,40  	27  PR 	24,47   	25  SB 	       	       	       	       	34,77   	26  SB 	
Seidel, Katrin Hoa        	LYD	GER	58,32  	28  PR 	25,68   	31     	       	       	       	       	35,47   	29  SB 	
Broszinski, Nela          	LYD	GER	58,52  	29     	        	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Bornstädt, Jette          	LYD	GER	58,75  	30  PR 	24,24   	24  SB 	       	       	       	       	34,95   	27  SB 	
Peter, Pauline            	LYD	GER	58,91  	31     	25,01   	26  SB 	       	       	       	       	35,39   	28  SB 	
Hoffmann, Helena          	LYD	GER	1.00,90	32     	25,94   	32     	       	       	       	       	37,53   	33     	
Lukas, Lyann              	LYD	GER	1.01,62	33     	26,76   	33     	       	       	       	       	37,78   	34     	
Kaiser, Lina              	LYC	GER	1.01,70	34     	23,14   	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	32,92   	21     	
Schmidt, Thea Luisa       	LYC	GER	1.02,43	35     	26,89   	34     	       	       	       	       	38,25   	35     	
Vicenti, Annika           	LYC	GER	1.04,92	36  PR 	27,13   	35     	       	       	       	       	39,26   	36     	
Martin, Ellen             	LYD	GER	1.05,97	37     	27,94   	38     	       	       	       	       	39,84   	37     	
Diefenbach, Annegreth     	LYD	GER	1.06,31	38  PR 	27,45   	36  SB 	       	       	       	       	40,18   	38     	
Bergunde, Novalie         	LYC	GER	1.15,75	39     	33,20   	41  SB 	       	       	       	       	43,93   	39  SB 	
Dieters, Leonie           	LYD	GER	1.21,03	40  PR 	32,07   	40     	       	       	       	       	48,45   	41  SB 	
Walter, Julia             	LYC	GER	1.22,16	41     	33,52   	43  SB 	       	       	       	       	46,60   	40     	
Will, Nele                	LYE	GER	1.32,42	42  PR 	33,26   	42  SB 	       	       	       	       	50,82   	42  SB 	
Bronszinski, Nela         	LYD	GER	       	       	25,33   	30  SB 	       	       	       	       	36,47   	32  SB 	
Podufall, Jonna           	LYD	GER	       	       	27,85   	37     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Claas, Leonie             	LYE	GER	       	       	        	DNS    	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Hoffmann, Leni            	LYE	GER	       	       	        	       	13,59  	1   SB 	13,58  	1   SB 	        	       	
Unterdörfel, Helena       	LYE	GER	       	       	        	       	13,70  	2      	13,64  	2   SB 	        	       	
Diatchenko, Anastasia     	LYE	GER	       	       	        	       	13,78  	3   SB 	14,02  	4      	        	       	
Hübner, Maria             	LYE	GER	       	       	        	       	14,00  	4      	13,84  	3   SB 	        	       	
Förde, Naila              	LYF	GER	       	       	        	       	14,94  	5   SB 	15,22  	5      	        	       	
Schwenke, Yasmina         	LYF	GER	       	       	        	       	15,20  	6      	15,30  	7      	        	       	
Schröder, Henrike         	LYE	GER	       	       	        	       	15,32  	7      	15,25  	6      	        	       	
Cordes FLores, Celina     	LYE	GER	       	       	        	       	15,85  	8   SB 	16,22  	11     	        	       	
Klaass, Luisa             	LYE	GER	       	       	        	       	15,86  	9   SB 	16,13  	10     	        	       	
Fix, Isabelle             	LYE	GER	       	       	        	       	16,00  	10     	15,96  	8      	        	       	
Kemper, Alma              	LYE	GER	       	       	        	       	16,15  	11  SB 	16,08  	9   SB 	        	       	
Blank, Nicky              	LYE	GER	       	       	        	       	17,10  	12  SB 	17,40  	12     	        	       	
Maurtiz, Valerie          	LYE	GER	       	       	        	       	17,91  	13  SB 	18,60  	13     	        	       	

Ladies - Sonderlauf
Name                      			500m 		100m 		300m 		
                          			8 Mar  		8 Mar  		8 Mar  		
Kebschull, Alexa          	LB2	GER	44,35  	1      	12,06  	1   SB 	27,95  	1      	
Dornbach, Sophie          	LB2	GER	45,39  	2      	12,08  	2   SB 	28,61  	2   SB 	
Altenhof, Laura           	LB1	GER	47,01  	3      	12,50  	3   SB 	29,62  	3      	

Men
Name                      			500m   		200m    		100m 		100m 		300m    		
                          			7 Mar  		7 Mar   		8 Mar  		8 Mar  		8 Mar   		
Köchling, Erik            	MC2	GER	41,90  	1      	19,32   	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	26,35   	1   SB 	
Kaiser, Adrian            	MC1	GER	44,04  	2      	20,55(7)	4      	       	       	       	       	28,67   	5      	
Höhne, Dustin             	MYA	GER	44,29  	3      	20,66   	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	29,12   	6      	
Rohleder, Tim Collin      	MYB	GER	44,90  	4   PR 	20,60   	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	28,41   	4      	
Marth, Bandet             	MYA	GER	45,09  	5      	19,79   	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	27,99   	3      	
Görhardt, Lars Lukas      	MC1	GER	46,81  	6   PR 	21,33   	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	29,44   	7   SB 	
Wieseke, Arne             	MYA	GER	47,37  	7      	21,31   	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	29,78   	8      	
PUkall, Ricky             	MC2	GER	49,03  	8      	19,40   	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	27,45   	2      	
Heck, Matteo              	MYA	GER	49,20  	9      	22,00(6)	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	31,04(3)	10     	
Teubner, Levi             	MYC	GER	49,57  	10  PR 	21,96   	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	31,04(1)	9      	
Schlöffel, Paul           	MYC	GER	50,32  	11  PR 	22,63   	12     	       	       	       	       	31,60   	12  SB 	
Steinmetz, Marvin         	MYC	GER	50,51  	12     	22,43   	11     	       	       	       	       	31,27   	11     	
Kleinke, Ben Luca         	MYB	GER	50,81  	13  PR 	22,85   	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	31,85   	13     	
Wolf, Hans Richard        	MYC	GER	52,87  	14  PR 	24,27   	17     	       	       	       	       	33,56   	16     	
Zschätzsch, Samuel        	MYD	GER	53,92  	15  PR 	24,04   	16     	       	       	       	       	33,35   	15  SB 	
Graef, Simon              	MYC	GER	54,11  	16  PR 	23,68   	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	34,47   	18     	
Pfau, Leander             	MYC	GER	54,49  	17     	23,97   	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	33,08   	14  SB 	
Kuss, Bruno               	MYC	GER	57,09  	18     	24,33   	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Diatchenko, Denis         	MYA	GER	57,68  	19     	25,50   	21  SB 	       	       	       	       	35,68   	20  SB 	
Voigt, Matthis            	MYB	GER	58,66  	20  PR 	24,95   	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	34,30   	17  SB 	
Volke, Caspar             	MYC	GER	58,94  	21     	24,88   	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	35,25   	19     	
Zuniga-Zdunek, Lukas      	MYD	GER	59,55  	22  PR 	26,26   	24  SB 	       	       	       	       	36,64   	21  SB 	
Risch, Marc               	MYD	GER	1.01,65	23  PR 	25,98   	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	36,72   	22  SB 	
Hiesgen, Konrad           	MYD	GER	1.01,72	24  PR 	26,24   	23  SB 	       	       	       	       	38,47   	23     	
Bender, Finn              	MYD	GER	1.09,88	25  PR 	28,57   	26  SB 	       	       	       	       	40,73   	25     	
Nowak, Maksymilian        	MYD	GER	1.10,56	26  PR 	28,30   	25  SB 	       	       	       	       	40,39   	24  SB 	
Qi, Thomas                	MYD	ROU	1.11,99	27  PR 	29,92   	27  SB 	       	       	       	       	42,61   	26  SB 	
Schwunke, Maximilian      	MYD	GER	1.19,06	28  PR 	31,08   	28  SB 	       	       	       	       	46,34   	27  SB 	
Schrapel, Fynn            	MYB	GER	       	DNS    	        	DNS    	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Risch, Dennis             	MYC	GER	       	DNS    	        	DNS    	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Lapson, Mike              	MYA	GER	       	DNS    	        	DNS    	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Benkenstein, Ricardo      	MYE	GER	       	       	        	       	13,95  	1      	13,91  	2      	        	       	
Richter, Dexter           	MYE	GER	       	       	        	       	13,98  	2   SB 	13,90  	1   SB 	        	       	
Podufall, Jesse           	MYF	GER	       	       	        	       	14,17  	3      	14,30  	4      	        	       	
Bornstädt, Justus         	MYE	GER	       	       	        	       	14,19  	4      	14,04  	3   SB 	        	       	
Michalewicz, Philipp      	MYE	GER	       	       	        	       	15,46  	5   SB 	15,64  	6      	        	       	
Hohendorf, Tyler          	MYE	GER	       	       	        	       	15,49  	6      	15,63  	5      	        	       	
Völker, Tristan           	MYE	GER	       	       	        	       	17,28  	7   SB 	17,24  	7   SB 	        	       	

Men - Sonderlauf
Name                      			500m 		3000m  		100m 		300m 		
                          			8 Mar  		8 Mar  		8 Mar  		8 Mar  		
Tonat, Paul               	MN3	GER	38,49  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Görhardt, Nils            	MA1	GER	40,04  	2      	       	       	10,58  	1   SB 	24,98  	1   SB 	
Malysz, Tom               	MA1	GER	       	       	4.15,50	1      	       	       	       	       	
Kotva, Olaf               	M50	GER	       	       	4.21,92	2      	       	       	       	       	
Erdmann, Clemens          	MA1	GER	       	       	4.23,77	3      	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names