Bratwurstrennen
Erfurt (GER)
7 March 2020

Women
Name                  			500m 		500m 		1000m  		100m 		200m 		300m 		
Rost, Lena            	LA2	GER	47,11  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Janetzki, Elisa       	LYA	GER	47,32  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Götze, Marie-Theres   	LYA	GER	50,40  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Guzowski, Anna        	LYA	GER	50,83  	4      	       	       	       	       	13,26  	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Thorwirth, Finnja     	LYC	GER	55,13  	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Passek, Lilly         	LB1	GER	       	       	47,60  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Meinig, Mia           	LYB	GER	       	       	       	       	1.39,16	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zschimmer, Vivien     	LB1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	11,32  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Duft, Isabelle        	LYA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	11,52  	2   SB 	20,58  	3   SB 	       	       	
Pfeifer, Paula        	LYA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	11,62  	3   SB 	20,08  	1   SB 	       	       	
Zink, Marlene         	LB1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	11,65  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Mulsow, Aurelia       	LB1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	11,68  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Hennig, Sophie        	LYA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	11,88  	6   SB 	21,44  	5   SB 	       	       	
Lunze, Jana           	LB1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	12,03  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Albrecht, Paula       	LYB	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	12,62  	8   SB 	21,87  	6   SB 	       	       	
Weimann, Vivien       	LYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,15  	9   SB 	       	       	32,64  	6   SB 	
Trubjansky, Julia     	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,04  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Bauer, Laetitcia      	LYD	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,19  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Jentzsch, Pia         	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,42  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Peter, Rosalie        	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,83  	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Werner, Sophia        	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	18,35  	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Niebergall, Denise    	L?	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	18,37  	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Barthel, Anouk        	L?	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	18,95  	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Pätzold, Malia        	L?	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	19,66  	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Drosten, Hanna        	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	21,16  	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Sinnig, Jara          	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	21,42  	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Palt, Lea             	LYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	23,59  	21  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Krupov, Katja         	L?	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	33,52  	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Steinhöfel, Katharina 	L?	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Schaefer, Melissa     	LC1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	20,16  	2   SB 	       	       	
Junge, Stella Marie   	LC1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	20,97  	4   SB 	28,94  	1   SB 	
Brusch, Frida         	LYB	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	22,08  	7   SB 	30,61  	2      	
Schöler, Emma         	LYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,37  	3      	
Nothard, Lisa-Jasmin  	LYB	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,91  	4   SB 	
Müller, Annalina      	LYB	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,96  	5   SB 	
Brandt, Mika Louise   	LYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	33,01  	7   SB 	

Men
Name                  			500m 		500m 		1000m  		3000m  		100m 		300m 		300m 		700m   		
Passek, Paul          	MSA	GER	41,55  	1   SB 	47,63  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schmidt, Steffen      	M45	GER	41,66  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	11,22  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Schelven, Seb     	MB2	NED	42,67  	3      	       	       	1.27,97	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Revers, Arian         	MN1	GER	45,32  	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Miedema, Anner        	MSA	NED	45,35  	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Büttner, Andre        	M45	GER	46,40  	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Unger, Christian      	M50	GER	46,56  	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ring, Kevin           	MYB	GER	48,22  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hoppenrath, Floris    	MYB	GER	48,49  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mehnert, Fritz        	MYB	GER	49,45  	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rau, Maximilian       	MYB	GER	50,01  	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Volkmer, Nils         	MYB	GER	50,91  	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Leucht, Mattes        	MYA	GER	51,08  	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Niznik, Valentino Joel	MYB	GER	51,50  	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Scherf, Benjamin      	MYC	GER	52,75  	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Barthel, Jannik       	MYC	GER	52,95  	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Reiter, Jan Henry     	M50	GER	53,90  	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,61  	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Krause, Leonard       	MYC	GER	54,03  	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schubert, Luis        	MYC	GER	54,17  	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Golombek, Len         	MYB	GER	55,27  	20     	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,43  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Müller, Colin         	MYB	GER	57,51  	21     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ebert, Jonas          	MYB	GER	       	       	       	       	1.44,65	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kattner, Linus        	MYC	GER	       	       	       	       	1.51,17	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Grimm, Paul           	MYB	GER	       	       	       	       	2.02,59	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schreiter, Richard    	MC2	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.29,22	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lippert, Lars         	MC1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.32,80	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schnabel, Emile       	MB2	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	10,64  	1   SB 	       	       	34,92  	3   SB 	       	       	
Heimbürge, David      	MC2	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	10,93  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Meinig, Max           	MA1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	11,05  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zähringer, Manuel     	MB2	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	11,30  	5   SB 	       	       	35,13  	4   SB 	       	       	
Brandt, Finn Bennet   	MB1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	11,32  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Heinrichs, Lars       	MB1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,86  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hertel, Tom           	MB2	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,95  	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Germershaus, Leon     	MB1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,90  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Voss, Linus           	MYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,07  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Theodoridis, Joris    	MYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,78  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kellermann, Paul      	MYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,92  	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Golombek, Per         	MYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,26  	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Keck, Bastian         	MYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,49  	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Krumpe, Max           	M?	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,67  	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kamphaus, Paul        	MYE	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	18,52  	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stadler, Tim          	MYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	18,77  	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
König, Mattis         	M?	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	19,30  	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Brucksch, Georg       	M?	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	20,61  	21  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schnurre, Philip      	M?	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	20,78  	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Küntzel, Tom          	MYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	21,31  	23  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kamphaus, Fritz       	MYF	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Balla, Jakob          	MC1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	27,36  	1   SB 	27,30  	1   SB 	       	       	
Brusch, Rico          	M40	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	27,76  	2   SB 	       	       	
Sonnekalb, Finn       	MYA	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	57,76  	1   SB 	
Friedrich, Damian     	MC1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	58,24  	2   SB 	
Müller, Nico          	MC1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.04,81	3   SB 	
Platz, Maurice        	MYC	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.10,62	4   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names