Baankampioenschappen 2020 Jeugd en Junioren C
Groningen (NED)
7 March 2020

Ladies
Name                  			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		100m 		100m 		300m 		700m   		
Veen, Meike           	LC2	NED	42,94  	1      	       	       	2.15,76	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kuipers, Paula        	LC1	NED	45,58  	2      	       	       	2.21,24	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Breider, Britt        	LYA	NED	47,38  	3      	1.36,96	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van der Vegt, Marith  	LC2	NED	47,64  	4   PR 	       	       	2.34,05	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Veenhuis, Sarah       	LC2	NED	47,88  	5      	       	       	2.27,98	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kemfers, Iris         	LC1	NED	48,28  	6   SB 	       	       	2.37,69	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wehmeijer, Maartje    	LYB	NED	48,29  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.07,38	1      	
Heeres, Dorien        	LC1	NED	48,32  	8   PR 	       	       	2.33,37	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Favre, Elise          	LYB	NED	48,86  	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.09,86	2      	
van der Vegt, Sophie  	LYB	NED	51,40  	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.13,99	3      	
Snijder, Lieke        	LYA	NED	51,59  	11     	1.46,81	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Aalders, Anouk        	LYC	NED	52,07  	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,91  	1      	       	       	
Gadellaa, Iris        	LYA	NED	52,15  	13     	1.50,36	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wiering, Tess         	LC1	NED	53,41  	14     	       	       	2.50,05	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Breider, Anne         	LYD	NED	54,10  	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,91  	4      	       	       	
de Vries, Marinda     	LYC	NED	54,70  	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,13  	3      	       	       	
Knol, Marleen         	LYB	NED	54,79  	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.18,47	4   SB 	
Elzinga, Freke        	LYA	NED	55,58  	18     	1.53,79	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Bostelen, Anne-Wil	LYC	NED	55,74  	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	33,53  	2   SB 	       	       	
Wiering, Noor         	LYC	NED	57,26  	20     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,65  	5   SB 	       	       	
van Achteren, Marije  	LYB	NED	59,57  	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.29,69	5   SB 	
Poll, Myrthe          	LYC	NED	1.00,46	22     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	36,24  	6   SB 	       	       	
Elzinga, Lize Romy    	LYD	NED	1.09,19	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	41,31  	10  SB 	       	       	
Westra, Jasmijn       	LYD	NED	1.13,09	24     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	44,49  	12  SB 	       	       	
Veenhuis, Jasmijn     	LYA	NED	       	DQ     	1.34,98	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hulscher, Julia       	LYE	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,83  	1   SB 	       	       	40,54  	9   SB 	       	       	
Veenhuis, Marit       	LYE	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,94  	2      	       	       	37,77  	7   SB 	       	       	
Knol, Florien         	LYE	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,21  	3      	       	       	40,43  	8      	       	       	
Holthuis, Jonne       	LYE	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,78  	4      	       	       	43,85  	11     	       	       	
Huizing, Janna        	LYE	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,11  	5      	       	       	46,63  	13     	       	       	
Holthuis, Marin       	LYF	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	17,62  	6   SB 	17,83  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Snijder, Milou        	LYF	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	18,86  	7      	19,67  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Draaisma, Jill        	LYF	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	21,51  	8      	21,73  	3      	       	       	       	       	
Booij, Sarah          	LYE	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	

Men
Name                  			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		100m 		300m 		700m   		
Bats, Robert          	MC2	NED	40,66  	1      	       	       	2.06,07	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Reinders, Niklas      	MC2	NED	40,74  	2      	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tamminga, Remon       	MC1	NED	41,76  	3   PR 	       	       	2.15,40	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ridder, Daan          	MC1	NED	43,19  	4      	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Slenema, Kjell        	MC1	NED	46,04  	5      	       	       	2.28,41	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kuipers, Joris (2007) 	MYB	NED	48,99  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.10,30	2      	
Stanneveld, Sander    	MYB	NED	49,14  	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.08,39	1   SB 	
Booij, Daan           	MYC	NED	51,37  	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,85  	2      	       	       	
Ridder, Jaron         	MYC	NED	51,45  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,90  	1   SB 	       	       	
Voges, Bram           	MYA	NED	51,82  	10     	1.51,98	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fleurke, Krijn        	MYC	NED	53,92  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	33,41  	3      	       	       	
van Houten, Vester    	MYA	NED	54,37  	12  PR 	1.52,31	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kruiger, Merijn       	MYA	NED	55,70  	13     	1.57,23	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Esch, Lucien       	MYD	NED	56,24  	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,81  	4      	       	       	
Post, Sven            	MYB	NED	58,05  	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.21,12	3   SB 	
te Nijenhuis, Tjalle  	MYD	NED	58,22  	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	35,90  	5   SB 	       	       	
van Gemert, Koen      	MYB	NED	58,69  	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.23,45	4   SB 	
Sibeijn, Jeroen       	MYB	NED	1.00,34	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.24,96	6   SB 	
van der Bas, Gijs     	MYB	NED	1.01,27	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.24,84	5   SB 	
Oosterveld, Diede     	MYD	NED	1.03,32	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	38,92  	6   SB 	       	       	
van Asselt, Gijs      	MYB	NED	1.05,99	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.41,44	8   SB 	
Veenstra, Thijmen     	MYB	NED	1.08,76	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.41,40	7      	
Sibeijn, Reinier      	MYD	NED	1.12,29	23     	       	       	       	       	       	       	43,07  	9   SB 	       	       	
van de Ven, Robin     	MYA	NED	1.12,31	24     	1.52,93	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Braam, Rik            	MYC	BEL	1.16,60	25     	       	       	       	       	       	       	46,04  	12  SB 	       	       	
Kremer, Mattan        	MYD	NED	1.16,72	26  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	53,74  	13     	       	       	
Koops, Jibbe          	MYE	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	13,84  	1      	45,84  	11     	       	       	
Draaisma, Ryan        	MYE	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	14,90  	2      	39,08  	7      	       	       	
Slenema, Sverre       	MYE	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	15,47  	3      	45,30  	10     	       	       	
van Achteren, Maarten 	MYE	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	16,25  	4      	41,39  	8   SB 	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names