10th Kolomna Ice
Kolomna
7 - 8 March 2020

Women
Name                       	                           			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                           			7 Mar  		7 Mar  		8 Mar  		8 Mar  		
Grumand, Kristina          	Грумандь, Кристина         	LSA	IAR	42,41  	1      	2.04,87	1      	       	       	       	       	
Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина             	LN2	IAR	43,48  	2   PR 	       	       	1.24,46	1   PR 	       	       	
Van, Mariya                	Ван, Мария                 	LN2	IAR	43,94  	3   SB 	       	       	1.24,53	2   PR 	       	       	
Prozorova, Mariya          	Прозорова, Мария           	LN1	IAR	47,35  	4      	2.23,47	2   PR 	1.31,94	3   PR 	5.19,44	1   PR 	
Nechaeva, Anastasiya (1999)	Нечаева, Анастасия (1999)  	LN1	IAR	48,73  	5   SB 	2.35,40	3   SB 	1.40,61	4      	5.31,51	2   SB 	

Women - Masters
Name                       	                           			500m   		1500m  		5000m  		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
                           	                           			7 Mar  		7 Mar  		7 Mar  		8 Mar  		8 Mar  		8 Mar  		
Kuryleva, Lyubov           	                           	L30	IAR	42,79  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.24,92	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Epaneshnikova, Tatyana     	Епанешникова, Татьяна      	L60	IAR	45,52  	2   MI 	2.25,64	3      	       	       	1.32,54	3   MI 	       	       	       	       	
Tarasova, Olga             	                           	L45	IAR	46,74  	3   SB 	2.24,87	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zhigalova, Tatyana         	Жигалова, Татьяна          	L40	IAR	47,35  	4   SB 	2.21,91	1   SB 	       	       	1.32,05	2   PR 	       	       	5.07,76	1   PR 	
Luzgina, Olga              	Лузгина, Ольга             	L35	IAR	47,44  	5      	2.28,38	4   SB 	       	       	1.35,56	4      	       	       	5.15,48	2   SB 	
Rulkova, Natalya           	Рулькова, Наталья          	L50	IAR	50,76  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.40,90	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Tikhonova, Olga (1973)     	Тихонова, Ольга (1973)     	L45	IAR	51,29  	7      	       	       	9.12,40	1   SB 	       	       	2.39,32	1      	5.28,72	4   SB 	
Shhegolkova, Svetlana      	Щеголькова, Светлана       	L50	IAR	51,56  	8   PR 	2.32,74	5   PR 	       	       	1.39,45	5   PR 	       	       	5.31,84	5   PR 	
Kazanbaeva, Galina         	Казанбаева, Галина         	L60	IAR	52,35  	9   SB 	2.38,73	6   SB 	       	       	1.44,04	7      	       	       	5.33,44	6      	
Turkovskaya, Marina        	Турковская, Марина         	L65	IAR	53,61  	10     	2.43,71	7   SB 	       	       	1.45,62	9   SB 	       	       	5.45,10	7   SB 	
Zhukova, Lyudmila          	Жукова, Людмила            	L60	IAR	53,74  	11     	2.45,46	8      	       	       	1.44,30	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Artemenko, Olga            	Артеменко, Ольга           	L60	IAR	56,87  	12  SB 	2.57,41	9   PR 	       	       	1.53,86	10  SB 	       	       	6.11,79	8   PR 	
Krivenko, Valentina        	Кривенко, Валентина        	L60	IAR	57,99  	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.58,86	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Vorobyova, Khalida         	Воробьёва, Халида          	L70	IAR	1.00,37	14     	       	       	       	       	2.01,12	12     	       	       	       	       	
Stepanova, Tatyana (1944)  	Степанова, Татьяна (1944)  	L75	IAR	1.06,65	15     	       	       	       	       	2.15,07	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Ulyanycheva, Galina        	Ульянычева, Галина         	L75	IAR	1.08,39	16  SB 	3.46,39	10  SB 	       	       	2.22,02	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Rubina, Elena              	Рубина, Елена              	L40	IAR	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.23,45	3   SB 	

Women - Junior A
Name                       	                           			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		5000m  		
                           	                           			7 Mar  		7 Mar  		8 Mar  		8 Mar  		8 Mar  		
Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra    	Рутковская, Александра     	LA1	IAR	40,58  	1   PR 	2.05,52	1   PR 	1.20,69	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Napolskikh, Sofya          	Напольских, Софья          	LA2	IAR	41,93  	2   SB 	2.08,17	2      	1.22,09	2   SB 	       	       	       	DQ     	
Denisova, Aleksandra       	Денисова, Александра       	LA1	IAR	42,46  	3      	       	       	1.27,71	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Taungaver, Marina          	Таунгавер, Марина          	LA1	IAR	44,01  	4   SB 	       	       	1.30,66	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Bugakova, Anastasiya       	Бугакова, Анастасия        	LA2	IAR	44,20  	5      	2.16,90	3      	1.27,57	3      	       	       	8.33,56	1   PR 	
Gubchenko, Valeriya        	Губченко, Валерия          	LA1	IAR	44,69  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Loj, Mariya                	Лой, Мария                 	LA2	IAR	44,97  	7      	2.21,67	4      	1.30,05	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Paveleva, Ulyana           	Павельева, Ульяна          	LA2	IAR	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bakshaeva, Darina          	Бакшаева, Дарина           	LA1	IAR	       	       	2.26,06	5      	       	       	5.08,96	2   PR 	       	       	
Slesareva, Irina           	Слесарева, Ирина           	LA1	IAR	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.26,33	1   PR 	       	       	

Women - Junior B
Name                       	                           			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                           			7 Mar  		7 Mar  		8 Mar  		8 Mar  		
Beregovenko, Milena        	Береговенко, Милена        	LB1	IAR	42,47  	1      	       	       	1.25,66	2      	       	       	
Androsova, Valeriya        	Андросова, Валерия         	LB2	IAR	42,87  	2   PR 	2.11,31	1      	1.23,88	1   PR 	       	       	
Drozdova, Anastasiya       	Дроздова, Анастасия        	LB2	IAR	44,30  	3   PR 	2.18,40	3      	1.31,36	4   PR 	5.00,70	2      	
Ilicheva, Kseniya          	Ильичева, Ксения           	LB1	IAR	44,39  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Forostyanaya, Mariya       	Форостяная, Мария          	LB2	IAR	44,61  	5   PR 	2.16,04	2   PR 	1.30,09	3      	4.58,05	1      	
Petrunina, Polina          	Петрунина, Полина          	LB1	IAR	44,80  	6      	2.19,04	4      	       	       	       	       	
Martyniv, Marina           	Мартынив, Марина           	LB1	IAR	44,90  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Khlyzova, Mariya           	Хлызова, Мария             	LB2	IAR	46,50  	8   PR 	2.21,65	5   PR 	1.33,14	6   PR 	5.08,49	4   PR 	
Bagmet, Ulyana             	Багмет, Ульяна             	LB2	IAR	46,54  	9   PR 	2.30,39	7      	1.35,92	7      	5.26,56	5      	
Zelenina, Anna (2003)      	Зеленина, Анна (2003)      	LB2	IAR	46,89  	10  PR 	2.23,18	6   PR 	1.32,07	5   PR 	5.06,58	3   PR 	
Godovanskaya, Sofya        	Годованская, Софья         	LB1	IAR	47,13  	11  PR 	2.32,09	8   PR 	1.37,11	8   PR 	       	       	
Mironova, Darya            	Миронова, Дарья            	LB1	IAR	52,57  	12     	2.56,23	9      	1.51,02	9      	6.16,92	6      	

Women - Junior C
Name                       	                           			500m   		1500m  		1000m     		3000m  		
                           	                           			7 Mar  		7 Mar  		8 Mar     		8 Mar  		
Morozova, Viktoriya        	Морозова, Виктория         	LC2	IAR	42,47  	1      	       	       	1.25,91   	1      	       	       	
Blinova, Alina             	Блинова, Алина             	LC1	IAR	42,78  	2   PR 	2.18,17	3   PR 	1.26,87   	2      	       	WDR    	
Klishina, Elizaveta        	Клишина, Елизавета         	LC2	IAR	43,92  	3      	       	       	1.30,68(5)	5      	       	       	
Ershova, Kristina          	Ершова, Кристина           	LC1	IAR	43,93  	4      	2.17,09	1      	          	       	       	       	
Lazareva, Ulyana           	Лазарева, Ульяна           	LC1	IAR	44,48  	5      	2.23,28	4      	          	       	       	       	
Kochetkova, Anastasiya     	Кочеткова, Анастасия       	LC1	IAR	45,97  	6      	2.31,65	8      	1.35,50   	7      	       	       	
Ivshina, Sofya             	Ившина, Софья              	LC2	IAR	46,04  	7      	2.17,10	2   PR 	1.30,68(1)	4   SB 	4.55,94	1   PR 	
Kondakova, Irina           	Кондакова, Ирина           	LC1	IAR	46,61  	8   PR 	2.30,23	7   PR 	1.35,18   	6   PR 	5.35,44	8   PR 	
Savenok, Milena            	Савенок, Милена            	LC1	IAR	46,72  	9   SB 	2.26,26	5   PR 	1.36,04   	10     	5.15,75	2   PR 	
Matasova, Mariya           	Матасова, Мария            	LC2	IAR	47,70  	10  PR 	2.32,77	10  PR 	1.35,77   	8   PR 	5.32,34	7   PR 	
Zharczova, Elizaveta       	Жарцова, Елизавета         	LC1	IAR	48,26  	11     	2.36,09	11     	1.39,66   	12     	5.31,27	6   PR 	
Semerikova, Mariya         	Семерикова, Мария          	LC2	IAR	48,30  	12     	2.28,66	6      	1.35,85   	9      	5.20,69	5      	
Katkova, Angelina          	Каткова, Ангелина          	LC1	IAR	48,73  	13  PR 	2.50,38	13     	1.47,51   	17     	       	       	
Ageeva, Anastasiya         	Агеева, Анастасия          	LC2	IAR	48,92  	14     	2.31,75	9      	1.36,63   	11     	5.20,46	4   PR 	
Zorkova, Ulyana            	Зоркова, Ульяна            	L?	IAR	49,41  	15  SB 	2.38,98	12     	1.41,12   	14  SB 	5.49,40	9   PR 	
Muratova, Aleksandra       	Муратова, Александра       	LC1	IAR	50,43  	16  PR 	       	       	1.44,77   	16     	       	       	
Edalova, Viktoriya         	Едалова, Виктория          	LC1	IAR	50,68  	17  PR 	       	       	1.50,14   	18     	       	       	
Cyplyaeva, Elena           	Цыпляева, Елена            	LC1	IAR	52,14  	18     	2.50,45	14     	1.39,75   	13  PR 	5.18,69	3   PR 	
Natalicheva, Darya         	Наталичева, Дарья          	LC1	IAR	56,19  	19     	       	       	1.43,09   	15     	       	       	
Sysoeva, Viktoriya         	Сысоева, Виктория          	L?	IAR	57,86  	20     	3.17,29	15     	2.06,89   	19     	       	       	
Mosyagina, Mariya          	Мосягина, Мария            	LC2	IAR	1.04,62	21     	       	       	1.28,89   	3      	       	       	

Men
Name                       	                           			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		5000m  		
                           	                           			7 Mar  		7 Mar  		8 Mar  		8 Mar  		8 Mar  		
Bazorov, Daniil            	Базоров, Даниил            	MN3	IAR	38,30  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lisicyn, Maksim (1997)     	Лисицын, Максим (1997)     	MN3	IAR	39,04  	2      	2.04,85	5      	1.16,95	3      	       	DNS    	       	       	
Mulin, Maksim              	Мулин, Максим              	MN1	IAR	39,34  	3   PR 	1.59,65	3   PR 	1.17,62	4   PR 	       	       	7.24,99	1   PR 	
Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья               	MN2	IAR	39,71  	4      	1.59,17	2      	1.16,64	2   SB 	4.05,12	2      	       	       	
Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)  	Клевченя, Никита (2000)    	MN1	IAR	       	DQ     	1.56,82	1      	1.13,08	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Rodionov, Kirill (2000)    	Родионов, Кирилл (2000)    	MN1	IAR	       	       	2.01,44	4      	       	       	4.19,12	3      	       	       	
Vodichenkov, Anton         	Водиченков, Антон          	MN1	IAR	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.57,16	1      	       	       	

Men - Masters
Name                       	                           			500m   		1500m  		5000m  		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		10000m  		
                           	                           			7 Mar  		7 Mar  		7 Mar  		8 Mar  		8 Mar  		8 Mar  		8 Mar   		
Kuzmenko, Aleksej          	Кузьменко, Алексей         	M30	IAR	39,71  	1      	       	       	7.45,02	2      	       	       	2.03,57	1      	       	       	16.17,66	2   PR 	
Baev, Eduard               	Баев, Эдуард               	M45	IAR	39,78  	2      	1.58,64	1   SB 	       	       	1.17,09	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Kolesnikov, Aleksej        	Колесников, Алексей        	M50	IAR	39,88  	3   SB 	2.05,02	4      	       	       	1.20,42	3      	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Nezametdinov, Rivkat       	Незаметдинов, Ривкат       	M50	IAR	40,49  	4      	2.08,71	5      	       	       	1.22,00	4      	       	       	5.25,89	11     	        	       	
Zagumennov, Viktor         	Загуменнов, Виктор         	M35	IAR	41,46  	5   SB 	       	       	7.49,23	3   PR 	       	       	2.06,41	2   PR 	       	       	        	       	
Yang, Zhenjiang            	杨镇江                        	M35	CHN	42,16  	6      	       	       	8.02,99	5      	       	       	2.13,43	3      	       	       	16.31,18	3   PR 	
Sakharov, Nikolaj          	Сахаров, Николай           	M50	IAR	42,33  	7   SB 	2.09,32	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.36,26	3   PR 	        	       	
Roshhin, Aleksej           	Рощин, Алексей             	M45	IAR	42,48  	8      	2.04,53	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.22,80	2      	        	       	
Letunov, Vladimir          	Летунов, Владимир          	M55	IAR	42,79  	9      	2.09,87	7      	       	       	1.23,71	5   SB 	       	       	4.49,00	6      	        	       	
Yunusov, Farid             	Юнусов, Фарид              	M60	IAR	42,86  	10     	       	       	       	       	1.30,24	12     	       	       	       	DNS    	        	       	
Bulanov, Valerij           	Буланов, Валерий           	M40	IAR	43,05  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.30,04	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Shilenko, Nikolaj          	Шиленко, Николай           	M55	IAR	43,32  	12     	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Vikulov, Andrej            	Викулов, Андрей            	M45	IAR	43,39  	13     	2.13,89	9      	       	       	1.27,59	9      	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Krotov, Ilya               	Кротов, Илья               	M30	IAR	43,54  	14  SB 	       	       	7.58,81	4   SB 	1.26,17	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Belkin, Sergej             	Белкин, Сергей             	M55	IAR	43,62  	15     	       	       	       	       	1.27,34	8      	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Kistenev, Aleksandr        	Кистенев, Александр        	M65	KAZ	44,23  	16  SB 	2.18,63	11  SB 	       	       	1.31,17	13     	       	       	5.11,94	10  SB 	        	       	
Averin, Aleksej            	Аверин, Алексей            	M50	IAR	44,49  	17  SB 	2.14,32	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.45,60	5   PR 	        	       	
Stepanov, Andrej           	Степанов, Андрей           	M55	IAR	44,81  	18  PR 	2.12,20	8   PR 	       	       	1.26,93	7   PR 	       	       	4.40,44	4   PR 	        	       	
Tyutin, Aleksej            	Тютин, Алексей             	M60	IAR	44,98  	19     	2.25,18	14     	       	       	1.29,42	10     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Evteev, Sergej             	Евтеев, Сергей             	M?	IAR	45,86  	20  PR 	2.22,92	13     	       	       	1.31,77	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Lavrov, Igor               	Лавров, Игорь              	M55	IAR	45,99  	21     	       	       	8.30,73	7   SB 	       	       	2.21,19	4      	       	       	17.29,09	5   SB 	
Melkozerov, Aleksandr      	Мелкозеров, Александр      	M55	IAR	46,49  	22     	2.31,66	16  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Osipov, Yurij              	Осипов, Юрий               	M70	IAR	46,55  	23  SB 	       	       	       	       	1.37,20	18     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Zhemchuzhnikov, Yurij      	Жемчужников, Юрий          	M50	IAR	46,90  	24  SB 	       	       	8.22,59	6   PR 	1.34,73	17  SB 	       	       	4.53,23	7   PR 	        	       	
Patrin, Vladimir           	Патрин, Владимир           	M65	IAR	47,66  	25  SB 	2.28,09	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Kasyanov, Ivan             	Касьянов, Иван             	M70	IAR	48,03  	26     	2.21,50	12     	       	       	1.33,12	16     	       	       	4.53,94	8   SB 	        	       	
Sunyajkin, Gennadij        	Суняйкин, Геннадий         	M60	IAR	51,22  	27     	2.36,31	17  PR 	       	       	1.43,99	20     	       	       	5.46,33	13  PR 	        	       	
Larionov, Aleksej (1948)   	Ларионов, Алексей (1948)   	M70	IAR	51,25  	28     	2.45,61	21     	       	       	1.46,72	24     	       	       	6.13,99	17     	        	       	
Shklyaev, Sergej           	Шкляев, Сергей             	M80	IAR	51,29  	29     	       	       	       	       	1.44,60	21     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Bunin, Georgij             	Бунин, Георгий             	M75	IAR	51,31  	30     	2.47,60	22     	       	       	1.45,41	23     	       	       	6.00,74	15     	        	       	
Kokunov, Anatolij          	Кокунов, Анатолий          	M70	IAR	51,47  	31     	2.40,60	20     	       	       	1.45,21	22     	       	       	5.46,87	14     	        	       	
Bunin, Aleksandr           	Бунин, Александр           	M70	IAR	52,00  	32     	2.37,51	18     	       	       	1.47,43	25     	       	       	6.01,14	16     	        	       	
Loginov, Sergei (1938)     	Логинов, Сергей (1938)     	M80	IAR	53,14  	33  SB 	2.40,57	19  SB 	       	       	1.43,78	19  SB 	       	       	5.44,21	12  SB 	        	       	
Skripachev, Sergej         	Скрипачев, Сергей          	M?	IAR	54,56  	34  PR 	2.55,32	24  PR 	       	       	1.57,75	28     	3.06,94	5      	       	       	        	       	
Izotov, Pavel              	Изотов, Павел              	M70	IAR	55,37  	35     	       	       	       	       	1.53,99	27     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Salmin, Sergej             	                           	M65	IAR	57,65  	36  PR 	2.52,69	23  PR 	       	       	1.52,00	26  PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Trunov, Aleksandr          	Трунов, Александр          	M70	IAR	1.00,37	37  SB 	3.01,79	25     	       	       	2.03,06	29     	       	       	6.33,56	18     	        	       	
Semin, Nikolaj             	Семин, Николай             	M75	IAR	1.01,14	38     	3.24,56	26     	       	       	2.12,30	30     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Orlov, Boris               	Орлов, Борис               	M55	IAR	       	       	1.59,36	2   SB 	       	       	1.17,79	2   SB 	       	       	4.16,86	1   SB 	        	       	
Ushakov, Vladislav         	Ушаков, Владислав          	M55	IAR	       	       	       	       	7.42,54	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	15.52,75	1   SB 	
Malcev, Vladimir           	Мальцев, Владимир          	M50	IAR	       	       	       	       	8.41,40	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	5.00,52	9   SB 	        	       	
Yakobs, Gennadij           	Якобс, Геннадий            	M55	IAR	       	       	       	       	8.48,27	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	17.28,35	4   SB 	
Arkhangelskij, Dmitrij     	Архангельский, Дмитрий     	M50	IAR	       	       	       	       	8.52,62	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	17.30,04	6   SB 	
Bolshakov, Sergej          	Большаков, Сергей          	M50	IAR	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.31,83	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	17.49,26	7   SB 	

Men - Junior A
Name                       	                           			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		5000m  		
                           	                           			7 Mar  		7 Mar  		8 Mar  		8 Mar  		8 Mar  		
Trofimov, Efim             	Трофимов, Ефим             	MA2	IAR	37,59  	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.23,47	3   PR 	       	       	
Nikiforov, Dmitrij         	Никифоров, Дмитрий         	MA1	IAR	38,45  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.59,30	1   PR 	
Lebedev, Mikhail           	Лебедев, Михаил            	MA2	IAR	39,64  	3      	       	       	1.17,17	3      	       	       	       	DNF    	
Mironov, Nikita            	Миронов, Никита            	MA1	IAR	40,26  	4      	2.00,11	5      	1.17,95	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Artamonov, Andrej          	Артамонов, Андрей          	MA1	IAR	40,57  	5      	2.03,13	6      	1.19,38	5   PR 	4.25,85	4   SB 	       	       	
Belozercev, Artyom         	Белозерцев, Артем          	MA1	IAR	40,79  	6      	       	       	       	       	4.15,83	2   PR 	       	       	
Musaev, Shaban             	Мусаев, Шабан              	MA1	IAR	41,39  	7   PR 	2.06,30	7   PR 	1.22,76	6   SB 	4.28,59	5   PR 	       	       	
Malashin, Maksim           	Малашин, Максим            	MA1	IAR	41,47  	8   SB 	2.09,88	8   SB 	1.23,43	7   PR 	4.36,38	6   SB 	       	       	
Liskov, Vladislav          	Лисков, Владислав          	MA1	IAR	42,01  	9   PR 	       	       	1.25,64	8      	       	       	       	       	
Barykin, Nikita            	Барыкин, Никита            	MA1	IAR	43,74  	10  PR 	2.17,75	10     	       	       	4.53,21	8      	       	       	
Tkachenko, Nikita          	Ткаченко, Никита           	MA1	IAR	44,17  	11  PR 	2.17,85	11  PR 	1.29,37	10  PR 	4.50,62	7   PR 	       	       	
Rodionov, Ivan             	Родионов, Иван             	MA1	IAR	45,49  	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Luzan, Mikhail             	Лузань, Михаил             	MA1	IAR	45,55  	13  SB 	2.15,34	9   PR 	1.28,17	9   SB 	       	       	8.05,57	4   PR 	
Sharapov, Maksim           	Шарапов, Максим            	MA1	IAR	       	       	1.50,69	1      	1.12,85	1      	       	       	7.04,51	2      	
Menshikov, Egor            	Меньшиков, Егор            	MA1	IAR	       	       	1.54,76	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	7.07,67	3   PR 	
Kryzhevskij, Arsenij       	Крыжевский, Арсений        	MA2	IAR	       	       	1.57,30	3      	1.16,85	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Latukhin, Roman            	Латухин, Роман             	MA1	IAR	       	       	1.59,67	4      	       	       	4.14,34	1      	       	       	

Men - Junior B
Name                       	                           			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		5000m  		
                           	                           			7 Mar  		7 Mar  		8 Mar  		8 Mar  		8 Mar  		
Plyusnin, Dmitrij          	Плюснин, Дмитрий           	MB1	IAR	39,18  	1      	       	       	1.19,02	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Bolshakov, Artur           	Большаков, Артур           	MB2	IAR	39,21  	2      	2.03,33	5   PR 	1.18,75	3      	       	       	       	       	
Belyanin, Denis            	Белянин, Денис             	MB1	IAR	39,26  	3   PR 	2.01,69	3   PR 	1.16,73	1   PR 	       	       	7.47,11	1   PR 	
Volkov, Maksim (2003)      	Волков, Максим (2003)      	MB1	IAR	39,32  	4   PR 	2.01,18	2   PR 	1.44,98	20     	       	WDR    	       	       	
Lipatov, Danila            	Липатов, Данила            	MB1	IAR	39,44  	5      	2.08,23	12     	1.20,41	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Bragin, Egor               	Брагин, Егор               	MB2	IAR	39,74  	6   PR 	2.00,94	1      	1.17,88	2   PR 	4.22,09	1   PR 	       	       	
Samosudov, Evgenij         	Самосудов, Евгений         	MB1	IAR	39,93  	7   PR 	2.07,08	10  PR 	1.20,98	8   PR 	4.40,33	7   PR 	       	       	
Dolotov, Nikita            	Долотов, Никита            	MB1	IAR	40,04  	8   PR 	2.02,87	4   PR 	1.19,51	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Stefanczov, Vyacheslav     	Стефанцов, Вячеслав        	MB1	IAR	40,60  	9   PR 	2.09,17	13  PR 	1.21,32	9   PR 	4.35,10	5   PR 	       	       	
Leshkevich, Egor           	Лешкевич, Егор             	MB1	IAR	40,80  	10     	2.05,51	8      	1.22,23	12     	4.38,93	6      	       	       	
Esakov, Platon             	Есаков, Платон             	MB1	IAR	41,39  	11     	2.06,76	9   PR 	1.23,21	13     	4.28,74	2   PR 	       	       	
Ruzhenskij, Mikhail        	Руженский, Михаил          	MB1	IAR	41,52  	12  SB 	2.04,02	6   PR 	1.20,43	7   PR 	4.33,37	4   PR 	       	       	
Kulichkov, Oleg            	Куличков, Олег             	MB2	IAR	41,67  	13     	2.05,40	7   PR 	1.21,33	10  PR 	4.28,93	3      	       	       	
Chinchuk, Pavel            	Чинчук, Павел              	MB1	IAR	41,77  	14     	2.07,66	11  PR 	1.21,99	11  PR 	       	       	8.00,74	2      	
Piltyaev, Mikhail          	Пильтяев, Михаил           	MB2	IAR	41,82  	15     	       	       	1.25,37	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Volgin, Pavel              	Волгин, Павел              	MB1	IAR	42,06  	16  PR 	2.20,84	18  PR 	1.26,79	17  PR 	4.55,55	8   PR 	       	       	
Aleshin, Artem (2003.05)   	Алешин, Артем (2003.05)    	MB2	IAR	42,17  	17  PR 	2.12,05	14  PR 	1.25,51	16  PR 	       	       	8.16,08	3   PR 	
Boryaev, Aleksandr         	Боряев, Александр          	M?	IAR	42,21  	18  PR 	2.14,79	15     	1.24,61	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Chekhonadskij, Sergej      	Чехонадский, Сергей        	MB1	IAR	43,60  	19     	2.19,39	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fedosov, Egor              	Федосов, Егор              	MB2	IAR	44,33  	20  PR 	2.19,18	16  PR 	1.31,55	18  PR 	5.00,61	9   PR 	       	       	
Yakunichev, Dmitrij        	Якуничев, Дмитрий          	MC2	IAR	45,70  	21  PR 	2.24,42	19  PR 	1.32,98	19  PR 	5.04,68	10  PR 	       	       	
Matveev, Matvej            	Матвеев, Матвей            	MB1	IAR	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	

Men - Junior C
Name                       	                           			500m    		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                           			7 Mar   		7 Mar  		8 Mar  		8 Mar  		
Filimonov, Aleksandr (2005)	Филимонов, Александр (2005)	MC2	IAR	39,92   	1      	       	       	1.21,40	1      	       	       	
Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)   	Жуков, Владислав (2005)    	MC2	IAR	40,08   	2      	       	       	1.21,75	2      	       	       	
Kuzneczov, Leonid (2004)   	Кузнецов, Леонид (2004)    	MC2	IAR	40,58   	3   PR 	2.09,09	1      	       	       	       	       	
Antipin, Rodion            	Антипин, Родион            	MC2	IAR	40,74   	4      	       	       	       	       	4.31,80	1   PR 	
Vinogradov, Matvej         	Виноградов, Матвей         	MC2	IAR	41,00   	5      	2.10,57	2      	1.22,81	3      	4.34,21	2      	
Pronin, Egor               	Пронин, Егор               	MC2	IAR	41,21   	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mironov, Andrej (2004)     	Миронов, Андрей (2004)     	MC2	IAR	41,47   	7   PR 	       	       	1.23,12	4      	4.35,52	3      	
Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004) 	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004) 	MC2	IAR	41,64   	8   PR 	       	       	1.24,44	5   PR 	       	       	
Rachkov, Aleksandr         	Рачков, Александр          	MC2	IAR	41,70   	9      	2.12,02	4      	1.24,59	6      	4.36,07	4      	
Zubkov, Valerij            	Зубков, Валерий            	MC2	IAR	42,97   	10     	       	       	       	       	4.52,77	7      	
Antoshin, Egor             	Антошин, Егор              	MC1	IAR	43,27   	11     	2.11,49	3   PR 	1.25,17	7      	4.43,60	6      	
Sokolov, Ilya              	Соколов, Илья              	MC2	IAR	43,49(1)	12     	2.23,04	7   PR 	1.30,81	10  PR 	5.18,57	12  PR 	
Kopytin, Daniil            	Копытин, Даниил            	MC2	IAR	43,49(3)	13     	2.17,50	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Feofanov, Andrej           	Феофанов, Андрей           	MC1	IAR	44,14   	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.41,73	5   PR 	
Smalyuga, Boris            	Смалюга, Борис             	MC1	IAR	44,33   	15  PR 	2.23,10	8   PR 	1.29,61	8   PR 	4.59,23	10  PR 	
Smolenkov, Nikita          	Смоленков, Никита          	MC2	IAR	45,16   	16     	2.28,99	12     	1.30,50	9      	4.55,85	8      	
Uzokin, Nikita             	Узокин, Никита             	MC2	IAR	45,27   	17  PR 	2.22,58	6   PR 	1.33,53	13     	4.58,89	9   PR 	
Savalskov, Aleksandr       	Савальсков, Александр      	MC2	IAR	45,64   	18     	2.24,48	10  PR 	1.32,87	11  PR 	5.38,78	13  PR 	
Tikhomirov, Maksim         	Тихомиров, Максим          	M?	IAR	46,14   	19  PR 	2.23,92	9   PR 	1.33,24	12  PR 	5.06,81	11  PR 	
Penkin, Timur              	Пенкин, Тимур              	MC2	IAR	46,24   	20     	       	       	1.34,04	14  PR 	       	       	
Komarov, Mikhail           	Комаров, Михаил            	MC1	IAR	47,07   	21  PR 	2.24,65	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Daen, Aleksandr            	Даен, Александр            	MC2	IAR	47,12   	22  PR 	2.34,07	14  PR 	1.39,68	15  PR 	5.51,22	14  PR 	
Lebedev, Evgenij           	Лебедев, Евгений           	MC1	IAR	47,92   	23  PR 	2.38,95	15  PR 	1.40,90	16  PR 	       	       	
Gulyaev, Artem             	Гуляев, Артем              	M?	IAR	48,91   	24  PR 	2.33,12	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Latukhin, Artem            	Латухин, Артем             	M?	IAR	49,79   	25  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Averin, Mark               	Аверин, Марк               	M?	IAR	51,42   	26  PR 	3.05,75	17  PR 	1.46,40	17  PR 	       	       	
Samojlov, Svyatoslav       	Самойлов, Святослав        	M?	IAR	51,60   	27  PR 	2.49,18	16  PR 	1.47,41	18  PR 	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names