FryslanCup Finale Pupillen / Junioren C/B
Heerenveen (NED)
9 March 2020

Ladies - Junioren C/B
Name                       			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		100m 		100m 		300m 		300m 		
Westra, Sanne              	LB2	NED	41,61  	1   PR 	       	       	2.05,21	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Boer, Fenna             	LB2	NED	42,55  	2   PR 	1.24,80	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Steneker, Marije           	LC2	NED	43,29  	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hijma, Silke               	LB1	NED	43,47  	4      	1.24,57	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van der Tempel, Leia       	LC2	NED	44,55  	5      	       	       	2.14,09	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Borst, Tijn                	LC1	NED	45,05  	6      	       	       	2.18,48	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nicolay, Elbrich           	LC1	NED	45,27  	7   PR 	1.31,53	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
bij de Weg, Elvira         	LB1	NED	45,67  	8      	1.34,89	9      	       	       	12,28  	7      	12,53  	8      	29,73  	8      	29,35  	7      	
Leistra, Marloes           	LC2	NED	45,79  	9      	1.31,20	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Vries, Silke            	LB1	NED	45,88  	10     	1.35,89	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Valkenburg, Imke           	LB2	NED	45,91  	11     	1.31,39	4      	2.19,52	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Smits, Rosa Lieke          	LC1	NED	45,94  	12     	       	       	2.20,58	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Jager, Wietske          	LB1	NED	46,86  	13     	1.33,24	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Goerres, Janny             	LC2	NED	46,88  	14     	       	       	2.25,31	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tinga, Nynke               	LC1	NED	48,43  	15     	1.41,02	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Groot, Caitlin          	LC1	NED	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	11,81  	3   SB 	11,69  	2   SB 	28,23  	3   SB 	27,96  	3   SB 	
Kroon, Zara                	LC1	NED	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	12,08  	6   SB 	12,14  	7      	29,38  	7   SB 	28,98  	6   SB 	
Stavleu, Danieke           	LB1	NED	       	DNF    	       	       	2.26,74	9      	12,28  	7      	12,13  	5   SB 	29,20  	6   SB 	30,34  	8      	
de Jonge, Cerinthe         	LC2	NED	       	       	1.31,95	6      	       	       	11,49  	1      	11,65  	1      	27,69  	2      	27,72  	1      	
Visser, Nynke (2006)       	LC1	NED	       	       	1.34,14	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rothehûser, Heidi          	LB2	NED	       	       	1.35,02	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van der Tempel, Alicia     	LC1	NED	       	       	1.35,42	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Graaf, Maren            	LC2	NED	       	       	1.35,46	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Stel, Nynke                	LB1	NED	       	       	1.38,29	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kerssies, Vrouke           	LC2	NED	       	       	       	       	2.20,56	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Thomas, Mirjam             	LC1	NED	       	       	       	       	2.21,97	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Jong, Corien            	LC1	NED	       	       	       	       	2.34,58	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Vries, Roos             	LC2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Vries, Marieke          	LC2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	11,63  	2      	11,84  	3      	27,40  	1      	27,92  	2      	
Kuiken, Iris               	LC2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	11,89  	4   SB 	12,13  	5      	28,52  	4   SB 	28,66  	5      	
de Haan, Eveline           	LC1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	12,05  	5   SB 	12,00  	4   SB 	29,04  	5   SB 	28,59  	4   SB 	

Ladies - Pupillen
Name                       			500m 		300m 		300m 		
de Glee, Marika            	LYA	NED	44,44  	1      	28,53  	1   SB 	       	       	
Valkenburg, Nienke         	LYA	NED	46,38  	2   PR 	28,91  	2   SB 	       	       	
Bouwhuis, Willeke          	LYB	NED	47,06  	3      	29,63  	3      	       	       	
van der Leij, Rianne       	LYA	NED	47,07  	4      	29,71  	4      	       	       	
Hijlkema, Lieke            	LYA	NED	47,79  	5      	30,38  	5      	       	       	
Tiesma, Sanne-Marije       	LYA	NED	49,90  	6   PR 	31,46  	8   SB 	       	       	
de Jager, Elbrich          	LYA	NED	49,95  	7      	31,38  	7      	       	       	
Cnossen, Anouk             	LYA	NED	50,07  	8   PR 	32,12  	14     	       	       	
Sietsma, Ilse              	LYA	NED	51,25  	9      	31,89  	12  SB 	       	       	
Postma, Janine             	LYA	NED	52,51  	10     	32,45  	16     	       	       	
Boskma, Femke              	LYA	NED	       	DQ     	31,87  	11  SB 	       	       	
Veldstra, Rozina           	LYC	NED	       	       	30,57  	6   SB 	31,54  	3      	
Stegenga, Mariska          	LYC	NED	       	       	31,47  	9      	31,30  	1      	
Compagner, Rosa-Lynn       	LYC	NED	       	       	31,82  	10     	31,43  	2   SB 	
Kamstra, Kyra              	LYD	NED	       	       	32,11  	13  SB 	32,06  	4   SB 	
de Boer, Neeltsje          	LYD	NED	       	       	32,19  	15  SB 	40,26  	12     	
van der Ende, Janna Wietske	LYD	NED	       	       	32,93  	17  SB 	32,90  	5   SB 	
Feller, Amber              	LYC	NED	       	       	34,19  	18     	34,93  	7      	
Bosma, Marrit              	LYD	NED	       	       	34,86  	19     	35,62  	8      	
Lubbinge, Robine           	LYC	NED	       	       	35,72  	20     	36,84  	10     	
Steegstra, Marin           	LYD	NED	       	       	36,00  	21     	36,28  	9      	
Brinksma, Sanne            	LYD	NED	       	       	36,12  	22     	37,25  	11     	
Elferink, Eva-Sofie        	LYC	NED	       	       	37,04  	23     	33,16  	6      	

Men - Junioren C/B
Name                       			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		100m 		100m 		300m 		300m 		
Wierda, Gert               	MB2	NED	37,96  	1      	       	       	1.51,40	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kuiken, Mads               	MB2	NED	38,58  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Land, Christiaan           	MB2	NED	39,25  	3      	       	       	2.02,07	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Westra, Hidde              	MB1	NED	39,44  	4      	       	       	1.55,79	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Talsma, Johan              	MC2	NED	40,63  	5      	       	       	2.06,59	8      	       	       	11,09  	2      	11,52  	8      	26,10  	2      	26,45  	3      	
Bendijk, Mats              	MC1	NED	40,80  	6      	       	       	2.02,44	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Straver, Lars              	MB1	NED	41,05  	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Meijer, Lars               	MB1	NED	41,21  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kolder, Mika               	MC1	NED	41,29  	9      	       	       	2.03,76	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
van Hardeveld, Robbert Jan 	MC1	NED	42,45  	10     	       	       	2.13,85	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tjoelker, Jilles           	MC2	NED	42,53  	11     	       	       	2.09,92	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Teunissen, Jetse           	MB2	NED	42,53  	11     	       	       	2.10,23	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tinga, Jasper              	MB1	NED	42,87  	13     	       	       	2.05,75	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Velde, Chris            	MC1	NED	43,88  	14     	1.27,45	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zomermaand, Jurgen         	MC1	NED	43,92  	15     	1.29,12	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ypma, Lars                 	MC2	NED	1.01,76	16     	1.42,64	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Koenen, Rinze              	MC1	NED	       	       	1.30,45	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bok, Tymen                 	MC1	NED	       	       	1.31,61	4   PR 	2.21,19	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hiemstra, Jurjen           	MC2	NED	       	       	       	       	2.04,14	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Borst, Cor                 	MB1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.39,27	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gerbrandij, Jacob          	MB1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.52,43	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Roemers, Ties              	MB1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	11,01  	1      	10,96  	1   SB 	26,22  	4   SB 	26,51  	6      	
Nicolai, Kay               	MB1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	11,09  	2      	11,11  	4      	26,39  	6   SB 	26,46  	4      	
de Vries, Sietse           	MC1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	11,12  	4      	11,17  	5      	26,05  	1   SB 	25,98  	2   SB 	
Rens, Erben                	MB1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	11,13  	5      	11,06  	3      	26,38  	5      	26,47  	5      	
Jonkman, Sverre            	MB2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	11,15  	6      	10,97  	2   SB 	26,20  	3      	25,69  	1      	
van der Veen, Sil          	MC1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	11,24  	7   SB 	11,32  	6      	26,65  	7      	26,92  	7      	
de Vries, Cor              	MB2	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	11,54  	8      	11,44  	7      	27,27  	8      	27,25  	8      	
Bouwhuis, Johan            	MC1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	11,83  	9   SB 	11,81  	9   SB 	28,00  	9   SB 	27,90  	9   SB 	
Jonkman, Marne             	MC1	NED	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	12,28  	10  SB 	12,32  	10     	29,87  	10  SB 	29,74  	10  SB 	

Men - Pupillen
Name                       			500m 		300m 		300m 		
Breed, Colin               	MYA	NED	43,09  	1      	27,44  	1      	       	       	
Westra, Mats (2007)        	MYA	NED	45,04  	2      	28,56  	4   SB 	       	       	
Haitjema, Jarno            	MYA	NED	45,09  	3      	28,93  	6      	       	       	
Bijma, Niek                	MYB	NED	45,59  	4      	28,48  	3   SB 	       	       	
Lange, Berend              	MYB	NED	46,80  	5      	29,49  	8   SB 	       	       	
van der Meulen, Ids        	MYB	NED	47,04  	6      	29,19  	7   SB 	       	       	
van der Meer, Tsjerk       	MYB	NED	47,52  	7      	31,21  	12     	       	       	
van Hardeveld, Floris      	MYB	NED	47,76  	8      	28,61  	5   SB 	       	       	
Schuurman, Rick            	MYB	NED	48,23  	9      	30,37  	11     	       	       	
Hoogland, Jeen             	MYA	NED	48,56  	10     	30,27  	10     	       	       	
Elferink, Tim              	MYA	NED	49,17  	11     	29,92  	9   SB 	       	       	
Rietveld, Milan            	MYA	NED	53,39  	12     	27,69  	2   SB 	       	       	
Gjaltema, Kelvin           	MYC	NED	       	       	32,02  	13  SB 	34,79  	9      	
Sypersma, Mart             	MYC	NED	       	       	32,07  	14  SB 	32,67  	2      	
Dijck, Lars                	MYD	NED	       	       	32,52  	15  SB 	33,14  	5      	
Werkman, Jorn              	MYC	NED	       	       	32,65  	16  SB 	32,98  	4      	
de Velde, Colin            	MYD	NED	       	       	32,82  	17  SB 	32,71  	3   SB 	
Kalsbeek, Bauke Gerben     	MYC	NED	       	       	33,03  	18  SB 	34,04  	6      	
Westra, Mats (2)           	MYC	NED	       	       	33,41  	19  SB 	34,64  	8      	
Sloot, Stijn               	MYC	NED	       	       	33,75  	20     	41,16  	12     	
Tasma, Jelmer              	MYD	NED	       	       	33,97  	21     	34,22  	7      	
Kramer, Jurjen             	MYF	NED	       	       	36,43  	22  SB 	36,91  	11     	
Bijma, Tijn                	MYD	NED	       	       	36,81  	23     	35,89  	10  SB 	
van der Tol, Anton         	MYC	NED	       	       	39,40  	24     	32,29  	1      	

    
                

Native Language Names