BGP Stedentoernooi 2020
Nijmegen (NED)
8 March 2020

Ladies
Name                  			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		
van Maaren, Clarissa  	LSA	NED	42,79  	1   SB 	       	       	2.17,81	4   SB 	
Willemsen, Iris       	LN4	NED	43,11  	2      	       	       	2.13,73	1      	
Gremmen, Manon        	LN4	NED	44,71  	3   SB 	       	       	2.14,15	2   SB 	
Hiddink, Jasmijn      	LC1	NED	46,25  	4      	1.31,71	2      	       	       	
van Heel, Sanne       	LB2	NED	47,15  	5   PR 	       	       	2.17,04	3   PR 	
Dellink, Danique      	LN1	NED	47,17  	6   SB 	       	       	2.28,94	6   PR 	
Winkel, Joëlle        	LA2	NED	47,60  	7      	1.31,34	1   PR 	       	       	
Berendschot, Kaija    	LN2	NED	48,09  	8      	1.38,87	5      	       	       	
Hagen, Céline         	LC1	NED	48,31  	9   PR 	1.40,79	6   PR 	       	       	
Braakhuis, Laura      	LB2	NED	48,95  	10     	1.37,68	4      	       	       	
Gerritsma, Hiltje     	LA2	NED	49,12  	11  SB 	       	       	2.26,21	5   SB 	
van Heel, Lisa        	LC2	NED	49,13  	12     	1.36,96	3      	       	       	
van den Noort, Lotte  	LB1	NED	49,81  	13     	       	       	2.40,30	7      	
Oerlemans, Lisette    	L30	NED	51,59  	14     	1.45,87	7   SB 	       	       	
Abma, Paulien         	LB2	NED	52,27  	15  PR 	       	       	2.51,64	10  PR 	
van Schijndel, Floor  	LYA	NED	52,40  	16     	1.47,59	9      	       	       	
Teeuwen, Paula        	LN2	NED	52,55  	17  PR 	       	       	2.44,63	8   PR 	
Braakhuis, Marit      	LC1	NED	52,75  	18  PR 	1.46,69	8      	       	       	
Verdoorn, Nienke      	LC1	NED	53,25  	19  PR 	1.48,98	10  PR 	       	       	
van Keulen, Marit     	LC1	NED	55,75  	20     	1.54,33	11     	       	       	
Winkels, Sofia        	LYB	GER	55,78  	21     	1.56,27	13     	       	       	
Keijzer, Anna         	LB2	NED	56,46  	22  SB 	1.55,53	12  PR 	       	       	
Hörnschemeyer, Irene  	LYB	GER	57,50  	23     	1.56,73	14  PR 	       	       	
Versloot, Marianne    	L55	NED	57,54  	24     	       	       	2.50,69	9      	
Braam, Ella           	LYD	NED	59,77  	25  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Wallinga, Jeike       	L45	NED	1.00,30	26  SB 	       	       	2.54,44	11  SB 	
Kleijne, Lotte        	LYA	NED	1.01,38	27     	2.03,66	15  PR 	       	       	
Tersteeg, Itske       	L40	NED	1.06,60	28  PR 	2.15,64	16     	       	       	
Bennink, Jitske       	LYE	NED	1.09,65	29  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Vonk, Noa             	LN1	NED	1.13,68	30     	       	       	3.27,23	12     	
van Leersum, Indra    	LN1	NED	1.17,19	31  PR 	2.39,81	17  PR 	       	       	

Men
Name                  			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		
Uithoven, Jochem      	M35	NED	39,50  	1   SB 	       	       	2.00,01	1   SB 	
Booltink, Jules       	MSA	NED	40,14  	2      	       	       	2.02,42	2   SB 	
ten Hove, Ole         	MN1	NED	40,60  	3      	1.19,38	1   PR 	       	       	
ten Hove, Finn        	MN3	NED	41,23  	4      	       	DNF    	       	       	
Mengerink, Lars       	MA2	NED	41,24  	5      	       	       	2.04,42	3      	
van Loon, Tom         	MB2	NED	41,34  	6      	1.24,44	3   PR 	       	       	
Kipping, Jappe        	MA2	NED	41,36  	7      	1.21,75	2   PR 	       	       	
Claassen, Jesse       	MSA	NED	41,45  	8      	       	       	2.06,06	4      	
Ullersma, Pieter      	MA2	NED	42,88  	9      	       	       	2.06,39	5   SB 	
Bussing, Camiel       	MC2	NED	43,35  	10     	1.29,53	7   PR 	       	       	
Veenman, Roel         	M35	SUI	44,15  	11     	1.26,53	5   PR 	       	       	
Reessink, Mark        	MSA	NED	44,78  	12     	1.26,22	4   SB 	       	       	
Verhoeff, Koen        	MC2	NED	44,81  	13     	1.28,58	6   PR 	       	       	
van de Velden, Persijn	MA2	NED	45,29  	14     	       	       	2.24,26	9      	
Harmsen, Jannick      	MSA	NED	45,43  	15  PR 	       	       	2.19,93	6   PR 	
van Dodewaard, Erik   	MSA	NED	45,68  	16     	1.30,00	8      	       	       	
Hulleman, Hugo        	MN2	NED	46,63  	17  PR 	       	       	2.22,30	7   PR 	
Hagen, Bas            	M50	NED	47,16  	18     	       	       	2.23,07	8   SB 	
Tates, Nout           	MC2	NED	47,81  	19  PR 	1.42,60	14  PR 	       	       	
van den Berg, Bas     	MSA	NED	48,10  	20     	1.36,19	9   PR 	       	       	
van der Grift, Stefan 	MN3	NED	48,17  	21     	       	       	2.32,91	10     	
Jansen, Jeroen (2006) 	MC1	NED	48,20  	22     	1.36,62	10  PR 	       	       	
van de Koppel, Jonah  	MC2	NED	48,49  	23     	1.38,99	12  PR 	       	       	
Sobottka, Anton       	MYB	GER	48,84  	24     	1.43,01	15  PR 	       	       	
de Leeuw, Herman      	M50	NED	49,37  	25  PR 	1.37,01	11  PR 	       	       	
Landman, Amar         	MC1	NED	49,70  	26  PR 	1.51,24	18     	       	       	
van Haare, Charl      	M35	NED	50,20  	27     	       	       	2.37,12	11  PR 	
Sobottka, Johannes    	MYB	GER	50,92  	28     	1.43,61	16  PR 	       	       	
Becks, Merlijn        	MN3	NED	51,74  	29  PR 	       	       	2.42,97	12  PR 	
Hiddink, Niels        	MYC	NED	51,97  	30  PR 	1.46,17	17  PR 	       	       	
Keijzer, Henk-Jan     	MA2	NED	52,46  	31     	       	       	2.50,63	13     	
van de Velden, Sijmen 	MB2	NED	56,59  	32  PR 	1.53,35	19  PR 	       	       	
Tates, Hein           	MYB	NED	58,74  	33  PR 	       	       	       	       	
van de Velden, Jacco  	M55	NED	1.05,03	34     	2.11,47	20     	       	       	
Bennink, Jurre        	MYB	NED	1.05,34	35  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Tonnaer, Marick       	MC2	NED	       	DQ     	1.39,53	13     	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names