Baankampioenschappen Utrecht Supersprint en Pure Sprint
Utrecht (NED)
10 March 2020

Ladies - Pure Sprint
Name                              			500m 		100m 		300m 		
van der Steen, Marjolein          	LSA	NED	44,00  	1      	11,57  	1      	27,70  	1      	
Salemi, Zoë                       	LA1	NED	45,40  	2      	12,41  	5   SB 	29,28  	4   SB 	
Smits, Liotte                     	LA2	NED	45,44  	3      	12,08  	3      	28,86  	3      	
Louhenapessy, Ivana               	LN3	NED	46,31  	4      	11,90  	2   SB 	28,70  	2   SB 	
van Klink, Quinty                 	LA2	NED	47,43  	5      	13,34  	11     	30,78  	7   SB 	
Louhenapessy, Felicia             	LA2	NED	47,66  	6      	12,21  	4      	29,68  	5      	
Coljé, Rianne                     	LA1	NED	48,25  	7      	12,54  	6      	30,16  	6   SB 	
van der Sar, Karin                	L45	NED	49,12  	8      	12,83  	7   SB 	31,56  	11  SB 	
Verschuur, Jitske                 	LA2	NED	49,36  	9      	13,13  	10     	31,33  	10     	
van der Ham, Wendy                	L45	NED	49,51  	10     	12,87  	8      	31,16  	8      	
Heus, Marloes                     	L30	NED	50,42  	11     	12,89  	9      	31,23  	9      	
Eggenkamp, Linda                  	L50	NED	51,26  	12     	13,47  	13  SB 	32,59  	12  SB 	
Wiersma-Talsma, Marie Andel       	L50	NED	51,55  	13     	14,31  	19  SB 	32,69  	13  SB 	
Krikke, Linda                     	L45	NED	52,10  	14     	13,75  	16  SB 	33,40  	14  SB 	
Reijne, Madelon                   	LN4	NED	52,86  	15     	13,37  	12     	33,45  	15     	
van Haaften-van den Bosch, Mariska	L55	NED	53,32  	16     	13,61  	15  SB 	34,47  	19     	
Oosterwijk, Jorien                	L50	NED	54,23  	17     	13,54  	14     	33,72  	16  SB 	
Bronkhorst, Clarine               	L50	NED	54,93  	18     	14,16  	18     	34,35  	18     	
Verhaegh, Isabel                  	LN1	NED	55,43  	19     	13,91  	17     	34,33  	17     	
Meier, Jolanda                    	LSA	NED	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	

Ladies - Supersprint
Name                              			100m 		100m 		300m 		300m 		
Meinten, Demi                     	LC2	NED	12,22  	1   SB 	12,49  	3      	30,10  	1      	30,70  	2      	
Verheijen, Lisan                  	LYA	NED	12,35  	2      	12,34  	2      	30,81  	2   SB 	31,37  	7      	
Renes, Talisha                    	LYA	NED	12,48  	3   SB 	12,33  	1   SB 	31,65  	7      	31,41  	8      	
Timmer, Janine                    	LC2	NED	12,53  	4   SB 	12,60  	4      	31,18  	5      	31,23  	4      	
Koelewijn, Maaike                 	LYA	NED	12,66  	5   SB 	12,72  	5      	30,98  	3      	31,27  	5      	
Murk, Anne                        	LC1	NED	12,83  	6      	13,00  	6      	30,98  	3      	30,61  	1      	
Meerveld, Isa                     	LC2	NED	12,88  	7      	13,30  	10     	32,89  	13     	33,13  	12     	
Koot, Amber                       	LC2	NED	12,91  	8   SB 	13,06  	7      	31,41  	6      	30,71  	3   SB 	
Bouwman, Bloem                    	LC1	NED	12,96  	9   SB 	13,33  	13     	31,73  	8   SB 	31,29  	6   SB 	
Ton, Kristy                       	LC2	NED	13,02  	10  SB 	13,07  	8      	31,95  	9   SB 	31,47  	9   SB 	
Hovius, Noor                      	LYA	NED	13,04  	11  SB 	21,27  	21     	32,91  	14  SB 	32,60  	10  SB 	
Kloosterman, Aukje                	LC2	NED	13,17  	12  SB 	18,70  	20     	32,25  	10     	33,28  	13     	
Fiamingo, Xalyna                  	LYA	NED	13,29  	13  SB 	13,31  	11     	33,31  	15  SB 	35,15  	16     	
Deen, Willemijn                   	LC2	NED	13,30  	14     	13,16  	9      	32,34  	11     	32,88  	11     	
Blokland, Tirza                   	LYB	NED	13,39  	15  SB 	13,83  	16     	35,36  	18     	34,92  	15     	
Visser, Fleur                     	LC2	NED	13,43  	16     	13,41  	14     	32,52  	12     	33,35  	14     	
Kaspersen, Mila                   	LYA	NED	13,70  	17  SB 	13,31  	11  SB 	35,27  	17     	43,88  	20     	
Meesters, Nienke                  	LYD	NED	13,73  	18  SB 	13,59  	15  SB 	35,08  	16     	35,23  	17     	
Rüdiger, Pia                      	LYB	NED	13,82  	19     	13,97  	18     	36,02  	20     	35,57  	18     	
van den Akker, Miranda            	LYC	NED	14,06  	20     	13,96  	17     	35,68  	19     	46,21  	21     	
Kaaij, Lieke                      	LYC	NED	14,70  	21     	14,32  	19     	36,99  	21     	36,90  	19     	

Men - Pure Sprint
Name                              			500m 		100m 		300m 		
van Ee, Friso                     	MA2	NED	38,81  	1      	10,50  	1      	24,51  	1      	
Valentijn, Bart                   	MN2	NED	39,38  	2      	10,83  	2      	25,38  	2   SB 	
Loos, Niels                       	MA2	NED	40,64  	3      	10,90  	3      	25,98  	4      	
Gresel, Lucas                     	MA1	NED	40,81  	4      	11,10  	4   SB 	25,72  	3   SB 	
Makaske, Bart                     	M55	NED	43,60  	5      	11,54  	5   SB 	28,12  	7      	
Hendriksen, Loek                  	MA1	NED	44,03  	6      	11,76  	6      	27,90  	5   SB 	
van der Sluijs, Job               	MA1	NED	44,10  	7      	11,93  	7      	27,92  	6      	
Makaske, Martijn                  	MA2	NED	45,43  	8      	       	DNF    	28,49  	8      	
van de Vis, Jarno                 	M35	NED	46,54  	9      	12,15  	8      	29,16  	9      	
Erdman, Peter Paul                	MSA	NED	46,98  	10     	       	DNS    	30,39  	10  SB 	
Gerritsen, Peter                  	M45	NED	49,62  	11     	12,52  	9      	30,71  	11     	
van Selm, Nico                    	M50	NED	50,29  	12     	12,94  	10     	31,69  	12     	
Visser, Stijn                     	MN3	NED	53,14  	13     	13,65  	11  SB 	32,78  	13  SB 	
Rüdiger, Stefan                   	M50	NED	       	DQ     	14,46  	12  SB 	36,93  	14  SB 	

Men - Supersprint
Name                              			100m 		100m 		300m 		300m 		
van Vliet, Stan                   	MB2	NED	10,86  	1      	10,85  	1      	25,54  	1      	25,29  	1      	
Kruithof, Simcha                  	MB1	NED	10,86  	1   SB 	11,21  	4      	26,94  	3      	26,78  	4   SB 	
de Leeuw, Sem                     	MB2	NED	10,93  	3   SB 	11,18  	3      	26,68  	2   SB 	26,31  	2   SB 	
Kitselaar, Björn                  	MC2	NED	11,08  	4      	11,13  	2      	27,38  	7      	26,88  	5   SB 	
de Kruijk, Niels                  	MC1	NED	11,24  	5      	11,89  	10     	27,63  	8      	27,24  	6      	
Pietersen, Daan                   	MB1	NED	11,29  	6   SB 	11,40  	5      	27,00  	4   SB 	26,76  	3   SB 	
Koning, Olaf                      	MC2	NED	11,44  	7   SB 	11,47  	6      	28,04  	9      	27,41  	9      	
Stubbe, Joep                      	MC2	NED	11,49  	8      	11,48  	7      	27,31  	6   SB 	27,26  	7   SB 	
van Seumeren, Ties                	MC2	NED	11,62  	9      	11,60  	8      	27,09  	5   SB 	27,36  	8      	
Horden, Mischa                    	MC2	NED	11,64  	10  SB 	11,75  	9      	28,10  	10  SB 	28,55  	10     	
Kwakman, Mathijs                  	MC2	NED	11,87  	11     	11,91  	11     	30,16  	14     	29,51  	11     	
Lemmers, Ties                     	MB2	NED	11,94  	12  SB 	12,34  	14     	29,47  	11  SB 	29,72  	12     	
van Deuren, Cas                   	MC1	NED	12,17  	13  SB 	12,17  	12  SB 	29,75  	12     	30,07  	13     	
Ott, Niels                        	MC1	NED	12,32  	14  SB 	12,25  	13  SB 	30,08  	13     	30,23  	14     	
van Beek, Sem                     	MYA	NED	12,37  	15  SB 	12,45  	15     	30,88  	15     	31,21  	18     	
Boer, Boris                       	MB1	NED	12,40  	16  SB 	12,72  	20     	31,15  	17     	31,02  	17     	
Kloosterman, Tjeerd               	MC1	NED	12,42  	17     	12,47  	16     	31,79  	20     	30,98  	16     	
van Bree, Lars                    	MYA	NED	12,55  	18     	12,69  	19     	31,95  	22     	31,49  	19     	
van Seumeren, Jens                	MYB	NED	12,55  	18  SB 	12,66  	17     	31,67  	19     	31,87  	21     	
de Bie, Samuel                    	MYA	NED	12,84  	20  SB 	12,88  	23     	32,31  	24     	32,33  	23     	
Houdijk, Mike                     	MYA	NED	12,85  	21  SB 	12,66  	17  SB 	31,29  	18     	31,55  	20     	
van Buren, Jesse (2007)           	MYA	NED	12,87  	22  SB 	12,81  	21  SB 	32,16  	23  SB 	32,05  	22  SB 	
Kapp, Levi                        	MYA	NED	12,89  	23  SB 	12,88  	23  SB 	32,38  	25     	33,08  	24     	
Baard, Kian                       	MYB	NED	12,89  	23     	12,82  	22     	31,01  	16     	30,46  	15  SB 	
Immerzeel, Isaac                  	MC1	NED	12,95  	25  SB 	13,12  	25     	31,91  	21     	       	DNF    	
van Aanhold, Mats                 	MYA	NED	13,22  	26     	13,16  	26  SB 	33,89  	27     	33,37  	25     	
Crielaers, Loïc                   	MYB	NED	13,41  	27     	13,67  	28     	35,08  	28     	35,65  	27     	
van Miltenburg, Onne              	MYB	NED	13,53  	28     	13,64  	27     	33,53  	26     	33,51  	26     	

    
                

Native Language Names