Chelyabinsk Region Open Single Distances Championships
Открытый Чемпионат и Первенство Челябинской Области по Отдельным Дистанциям
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
11 - 12 March 2020

Ladies
Name                        	                            			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                            			11 Mar 		11 Mar 		12 Mar 		12 Mar 		
Gudoshnikova, Darya         	Гудошникова, Дарья          	LN1	RUS	43,38  	1      	2.15,05	2      	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya     	Нежельская, Анастасия       	LN1	RUS	44,05  	2      	2.12,83	1      	1.26,10	1      	4.54,51	1      	
Tashkinova, Elizaveta       	Ташкинова, Елизавета        	LN1	RUS	44,66  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Antonova, Anastasiya (1999) 	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)  	LN2	RUS	45,00  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Ladies - Junior
Name                        	                            			500m      		1500m     		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                            			11 Mar    		11 Mar    		12 Mar 		12 Mar 		
Chesnokova, Polina          	Чеснокова, Полина           	LB2	RUS	41,40     	1      	2.09,79   	2      	       	       	4.40,38	1      	
Grigoreva, Anastasiya (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LA2	RUS	42,32     	2      	          	       	1.22,18	1      	       	       	
Yakushova, Kristina         	Якушова, Кристина           	LB2	RUS	42,70     	3      	2.09,73   	1      	1.24,21	2      	       	       	
Pervushina, Vladislava      	Первушина, Владислава       	LB1	RUS	42,73     	4      	          	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Vlasova, Irina              	Власова, Ирина              	LB1	RUS	43,05     	5      	          	DNS    	1.27,23	4      	       	       	
Kazakova, Ekaterina (2002)  	Казакова, Екатерина (2002)  	LB2	RUS	43,08     	6   PR 	2.16,46   	5   PR 	1.28,63	10     	       	       	
Kiseleva, Yana              	Киселева, Яна               	LC1	RUS	43,43     	7   PR 	2.21,07   	10     	1.27,30	5      	4.57,92	6   PR 	
Bodunova, Kseniya           	Бодунова, Ксения            	LA2	RUS	43,84     	8      	2.15,24   	3      	       	DNS    	4.45,81	3      	
Klimenko, Sofiya            	Клименко, София             	LB2	RUS	43,85     	9      	          	       	       	       	4.41,55	2      	
Kapustina, Polina (2004)    	Капустина, Полина (2004)    	LC2	RUS	44,05     	10     	2.16,45   	4      	1.28,07	8      	       	       	
Archugova, Ekaterina        	Арчугова, Екатерина         	LC2	RUS	44,35     	11     	2.17,19   	6      	1.28,50	9      	       	       	
Nurieva, Alina              	Нуриева, Алина              	LC2	RUS	44,42     	12     	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Gudoshnikova, Mariya        	Гудошникова, Мария          	LC2	RUS	44,48     	13     	          	       	1.27,79	6      	       	       	
Morozova, Anastasiya        	Морозова, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	44,56     	14     	          	       	       	       	5.02,77	8      	
Chashhina, Ekaterina        	Чащина, Екатерина           	LB2	RUS	44,85     	15  SB 	          	       	1.27,97	7   SB 	       	       	
Karimova, Rozalina          	Каримова, Розалина          	LA2	RUS	44,87     	16  SB 	2.21,10   	11  PR 	1.30,89	13  SB 	       	       	
Pugacheva, Elizaveta        	Пугачева, Елизавета         	LA1	RUS	44,99     	17  PR 	2.18,72   	7   PR 	1.29,76	12  PR 	5.00,44	7      	
Terenteva, Darya            	Терентьева, Дарья           	LB1	RUS	45,68     	18  PR 	2.25,44   	15     	1.32,19	15     	5.17,50	11     	
Kovalenko, Karina           	Коваленко, Карина           	LC2	KAZ	45,74     	19  PR 	2.28,05   	16  SB 	1.33,87	17     	       	       	
Krylova, Karina             	Крылова, Карина             	LB2	RUS	45,76     	20  SB 	2.19,86   	8   PR 	1.32,10	14  PR 	5.04,17	9      	
Koksharova, Regina          	Кокшарова, Регина           	LB2	RUS	45,82     	21  PR 	          	       	1.33,16	16  SB 	       	       	
Bakirova, Yuliya            	Бакирова, Юлия              	LB2	RUS	45,90     	22  SB 	2.31,73   	20     	1.34,54	20     	       	       	
Ryazanova, Kseniya          	Рязанова, Ксения            	LB1	RUS	46,23     	23     	2.20,86   	9      	1.34,30	19     	       	       	
Demina, Kristina            	Демина, Кристина            	LC2	RUS	46,33     	24     	          	       	1.42,39	44     	       	       	
Polozova, Elena             	Полозова, Елена             	LB1	RUS	46,49     	25  SB 	          	       	1.39,06	32  SB 	       	       	
Shabunina, Miroslavna       	Шабунина, Мирославна        	LB1	RUS	46,51     	26  PR 	2.24,70   	14  PR 	1.33,98	18  PR 	       	       	
Kropanina, Anastasiya       	Кропанина, Анастасия        	LC1	RUS	46,65     	27  PR 	2.30,42   	18  PR 	1.35,24	21  PR 	       	       	
Bedrina, Viktoriya          	Бедрина, Виктория           	LC2	RUS	46,74     	28     	2.32,25   	21     	1.36,43	24     	5.37,92	17     	
Kerdikoshvili, Ekaterina    	Кердикошвили, Екатерина     	LC1	RUS	46,76     	29     	2.39,52   	36     	1.37,09	26  PR 	       	       	
Khoroshenina, Olga          	Хорошенина, Ольга           	LB1	RUS	47,30     	30     	2.32,38(3)	23     	1.37,63	28     	5.27,03	14     	
Chegurova, Kristina         	Чегурова, Кристина          	LC2	RUS	47,35     	31     	2.33,84   	26     	1.39,33	34     	       	       	
Kalimullina, Albina         	Калимуллина, Альбина        	LB1	RUS	47,39     	32     	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Kuzmina, Evgeniya           	Кузьмина, Евгения           	LC1	RUS	47,41     	33  PR 	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Tkachenko, Sofiya           	Ткаченко, София             	LC1	RUS	47,50(3)  	34     	2.37,47   	32     	1.35,30	22     	       	       	
Samorukova, Darya           	Саморукова, Дарья           	LA2	RUS	47,50(7)  	35     	          	       	1.35,46	23     	       	       	
Voronczova, Valeriya        	Воронцова, Валерия          	LC1	RUS	47,64     	36     	          	       	       	       	5.21,63	13     	
Glebova, Olesya             	Глебова, Олеся              	LB2	RUS	47,71     	37  PR 	2.32,58   	24  PR 	1.39,93	35     	       	       	
Borovskikh, Darya           	Боровских, Дарья            	LC1	RUS	47,90     	38  PR 	2.37,62   	33     	1.38,08	31  PR 	       	DNF    	
Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005)  	Галеева, Анастасия (2005)   	LC2	RUS	47,91     	39     	2.44,51   	40     	1.43,36	45     	       	       	
Gaibova, Yana               	Гаибова, Яна                	LC1	RUS	47,97     	40     	2.32,38(1)	22     	1.38,02	30     	       	       	
Orinicheva, Diana           	Ориничева, Диана            	LYA	RUS	48,77     	41     	2.35,81   	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Evsega, Valeriya            	Евсега, Валерия             	LC1	RUS	48,79     	42  PR 	2.35,30   	27  PR 	1.37,02	25  PR 	5.20,60	12  PR 	
Lukina, Marina              	Лукина, Марина              	LB2	RUS	48,81     	43     	2.33,79   	25  SB 	1.41,09	40  SB 	5.30,16	15     	
Akhmedzhanova, Viktoriya    	Ахмеджанова, Виктория       	LC1	RUS	48,88     	44  PR 	2.37,01   	29  PR 	1.39,25	33  PR 	5.32,87	16  PR 	
Zakharenko, Inna            	Захаренко, Инна             	LC1	RUS	48,95     	45  PR 	2.58,26   	43     	1.40,44	38  PR 	       	DNS    	
Zakharova, Veronika         	Захарова, Вероника          	LC1	RUS	49,01     	46  PR 	2.37,39   	31  PR 	1.41,31	41  PR 	       	       	
Mingaleeva, Diana           	Мингалеева, Диана           	LB2	RUS	49,06     	47     	          	DNS    	1.40,28	36     	       	       	
Gurkovich, Ilona            	Гуркович, Илона             	LB1	RUS	49,25     	48     	2.28,22   	17  SB 	1.37,84	29     	       	DQ     	
Kuzarman, Veronika          	Кузарман, Вероника          	LC1	RUS	49,45     	49  PR 	2.42,66   	39     	1.40,97	39  PR 	5.47,41	19  PR 	
Savilova, Mariya            	Савилова, Мария             	LC1	RUS	49,61     	50     	2.38,45   	34     	1.41,42	42     	       	DNS    	
Chavrikova, Elizaveta       	Чаврикова, Елизавета        	LB2	RUS	49,78     	51     	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Bezukladichnaya, Luiza      	Безукладичная, Луиза        	LA1	RUS	50,05     	52     	2.22,31   	12     	       	       	4.53,20	4      	
Kharitonova, Kristina       	Харитонова, Кристина        	LC2	RUS	50,10     	53     	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Mozgunova, Alena            	Мозгунова, Алена            	LC2	RUS	50,14     	54     	2.37,11   	30  PR 	1.43,50	46     	5.43,48	18  PR 	
Patrusheva, Anastasiya      	Патрушева, Анастасия        	LB1	RUS	50,20     	55     	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Shatunova, Anna             	Шатунова, Анна              	LB1	RUS	50,23     	56     	          	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Kuzmina, Anastasiya (2005)  	Кузьмина, Анастасия (2005)  	LC1	RUS	50,43     	57  PR 	2.42,58   	38  PR 	1.44,06	49  PR 	       	       	
Ryzhkova, Darya             	Рыжкова, Дарья              	LC2	RUS	50,49     	58     	2.38,97   	35  PR 	1.43,61	47     	       	       	
Sinicyna, Svetlana          	Синицына, Светлана          	LC2	RUS	50,59     	59     	          	       	1.43,93	48  PR 	       	       	
Kuzmina, Ekaterina (2006)   	Кузьмина, Екатерина (2006)  	LC1	RUS	50,92     	60  PR 	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Bulatova, Eva               	Булатова, Ева               	LA1	RUS	51,25     	61     	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Sharipova, Kamila           	Шарипова, Камила            	LC1	RUS	51,51     	62  PR 	          	       	1.47,09	51  PR 	       	       	
Krupnova, Kristina          	Крупнова, Кристина          	LC2	RUS	52,01     	63  PR 	2.48,10   	41  PR 	1.44,87	50  PR 	       	       	
Mudreczova, Angelina        	Мудрецова, Ангелина         	LA1	RUS	53,99     	64     	2.56,01   	42  SB 	1.49,50	52  SB 	       	       	
Belousova, Sofya            	Белоусова, Софья            	LC1	RUS	54,18     	65  PR 	          	       	1.56,26	53  PR 	       	       	
Epimakhova, Irina           	Епимахова, Ирина            	LC2	RUS	57,85     	66  PR 	3.05,81   	44  PR 	1.56,41	54  PR 	       	       	
Saldaeva, Anastasiya        	Салдаева, Анастасия         	LC1	RUS	1.16,21   	67     	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Nefedova, Yasmina           	Нефедова, Ясмина            	LB1	RUS	          	DNS    	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Buslaeva, Viktoriya         	Буслаева, Виктория          	LYA	RUS	          	DNS    	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Zhiganova, Svetlana         	Жиганова, Светлана          	LB1	RUS	          	DNF    	2.42,29   	37  PR 	1.42,04	43  PR 	       	       	
Andreeva, Polina (2004)     	Андреева, Полина (2004)     	LC2	RUS	          	       	2.24,50   	13     	       	       	5.15,36	10     	
Nesterova, Varvara          	Нестерова, Варвара          	LC2	RUS	          	       	2.31,37   	19     	1.37,57	27     	       	       	
Polyakova, Anastasiya       	Полякова, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	          	       	          	       	1.26,10	3      	4.53,41	5      	
Kolosova, Anastasiya        	Колосова, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	          	       	          	       	1.29,60	11  SB 	       	       	
Melenteva, Margarita        	Мелентьева, Маргарита       	LC1	RUS	          	       	          	       	1.40,31	37     	       	       	

Men
Name                        	                            			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		
                            	                            			11 Mar 		11 Mar 		12 Mar 		
Gabitov, Artur              	Габитов, Артур              	MN1	RUS	39,06  	1   PR 	1.59,90	1      	1.18,04	1   SB 	
Rakhmatillaev, Nikita       	Рахматиллаев, Никита        	MSA	RUS	40,03  	2   SB 	2.01,41	2      	       	       	
Romanov, Anatolij           	Романов, Анатолий           	MN1	RUS	43,85  	3      	       	       	1.28,73	2      	
Koksharov, Mikhail          	Кокшаров, Михаил            	M30	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

Men - Junior
Name                        	                            			500m    		1500m  		1000m     		5000m  		
                            	                            			11 Mar  		11 Mar 		12 Mar    		12 Mar 		
Safin, Ruslan               	Сафин, Руслан               	MB2	RUS	37,96   	1   PR 	       	       	1.16,52   	6      	       	       	
Tumanov, Matvej             	Туманов, Матвей             	MA1	RUS	38,37   	2      	1.58,20	3      	1.15,32   	1      	       	       	
Nalivajko, Sergej           	Наливайко, Сергей           	MB1	RUS	38,54   	3   PR 	1.58,63	4   PR 	1.16,37   	5   PR 	       	       	
Konkov, Vitalij             	Коньков, Виталий            	MB1	RUS	38,56   	4      	2.05,10	10     	1.17,99   	8   PR 	       	       	
Strelecz, Aleksandr         	Стрелец, Александр          	MA1	RUS	38,71   	5      	1.58,18	2   PR 	1.16,05   	4   PR 	7.38,67	4   PR 	
Mukhin, Semen               	Мухин, Семен                	MB1	RUS	38,73   	6      	       	       	1.15,73   	3   PR 	       	       	
Kornaukhov, Maksim          	Корнаухов, Максим           	MB2	RUS	38,91   	7      	1.56,48	1      	1.15,61   	2   PR 	7.09,27	1      	
Polishhuk, Semen            	Полищук, Семен              	MA1	RUS	38,94   	8      	       	       	1.17,75   	7      	       	       	
Dorofeev, Artemij           	Дорофеев, Артемий           	MB2	RUS	39,18   	9   PR 	2.01,68	6      	          	       	7.23,37	2      	
Cherneczov, Aleksandr       	Чернецов, Александр         	MC2	RUS	39,44   	10  PR 	2.00,51	5      	          	       	       	       	
Ovrazhko, Aleksandr         	Овражко, Александр          	MA2	KAZ	39,65   	11  PR 	2.11,91	24     	1.23,12(3)	25     	       	       	
Kharchikov, Aleksej         	Харчиков, Алексей           	MB2	RUS	39,71   	12  SB 	2.06,36	12     	1.21,55   	16     	       	       	
Vanslov, Gleb               	Ванслов, Глеб               	MB2	RUS	39,83   	13  PR 	2.06,96	13     	          	       	7.55,79	6      	
Borodulin, Sergej           	Бородулин, Сергей           	MC2	RUS	39,87   	14     	2.08,94	16     	          	DNF    	       	       	
Leonenko, Sergej            	Леоненко, Сергей            	MB2	RUS	39,90   	15  PR 	2.02,64	8      	1.20,17   	12     	       	       	
Aksenov, Yakov              	Аксенов, Яков               	MB1	RUS	39,99   	16  SB 	2.02,33	7   PR 	1.18,62   	9   PR 	7.39,73	5   SB 	
Krasilnik, Vladimir         	Красильник, Владимир        	MB2	RUS	40,08   	17     	2.11,85	23     	1.22,31   	21  PR 	8.16,21	8   SB 	
Prazdnichnykh, Grigorij     	Праздничных, Григорий       	MB2	RUS	40,10   	18     	2.09,06	17     	1.21,99   	19     	       	       	
Bodrov, Igor                	Бодров, Игорь               	MA1	RUS	40,11   	19  PR 	       	DNS    	          	DNS    	       	       	
Dinislamov, Danil           	Динисламов, Данил           	MC2	RUS	40,32   	20  PR 	2.10,94	22     	1.23,16   	26     	       	       	
Gavrilov, Mikhail           	Гаврилов, Михаил            	MB1	RUS	40,35   	21  PR 	2.07,10	14  PR 	          	       	       	       	
Kovalenko, Vladislav        	Коваленко, Владислав        	MB1	KAZ	40,42   	22  SB 	       	       	1.19,49   	11  PR 	       	       	
Sizyurin, Gleb              	Сизюрин, Глеб               	MC2	RUS	40,69   	23  PR 	       	       	1.20,54   	14  PR 	       	       	
Shmonin, Gleb               	Шмонин, Глеб                	MB2	RUS	41,13   	24  PR 	       	       	1.24,21   	29  PR 	       	       	
Yagofarov, Arsen            	Ягофаров, Арсен             	MB1	RUS	41,19   	25     	2.08,42	15  SB 	1.21,86   	18  PR 	       	       	
Zykov, Konstantin           	Зыков, Константин           	MC1	RUS	41,25   	26  PR 	2.12,79	26     	1.23,09   	23     	       	       	
Barannikov, Maksim          	Баранников, Максим          	MB2	RUS	41,41   	27     	       	DNS    	1.23,83   	28  PR 	       	       	
Bartko, Vladimir            	Бартко, Владимир            	MC1	RUS	41,52   	28  PR 	       	       	1.22,43   	22     	       	       	
Surnin, Evgenij             	Сурнин, Евгений             	MC1	RUS	41,59   	29  PR 	2.14,60	28     	          	       	       	       	
Sheptunov, Artem            	Шептунов, Артем             	MB1	RUS	41,64   	30     	2.15,46	30     	1.25,20   	33     	       	       	
Kim, Artyom (2003)          	Ким, Артём (2003)           	MB1	RUS	41,72   	31     	2.09,76	18     	1.22,07   	20  PR 	       	       	
Mertins, Yakov              	Мертинс, Яков               	MC2	RUS	41,77   	32  PR 	       	       	1.25,16   	32  PR 	       	       	
Kuzmichev, Denis            	Кузьмичев, Денис            	MC2	RUS	41,79   	33     	2.21,70	36     	          	       	       	       	
Skiba, Vladislav            	Скиба, Владислав            	MA2	RUS	41,88   	34     	       	DNF    	1.23,46   	27  SB 	8.38,19	10  PR 	
Ebinger, Ilya               	Эбингер, Илья               	MC1	RUS	42,10   	35  PR 	2.10,28	20  PR 	1.23,12(2)	24  PR 	       	       	
Abramov, Ilya               	Абрамов, Илья               	MB2	RUS	42,15   	36     	2.12,23	25  PR 	          	       	7.58,35	7   PR 	
Kulakov, Ivan               	Кулаков, Иван               	MB1	RUS	42,20   	37     	2.13,53	27     	1.24,80   	31     	8.23,66	9      	
Vagner, Evgenij             	Вагнер, Евгений             	MB2	RUS	42,50   	38     	2.04,88	9      	1.19,07   	10  PR 	       	       	
Basmanov, Sergej            	Басманов, Сергей            	MC1	RUS	42,56   	39  PR 	       	       	1.27,34   	37     	       	       	
Balanov, Ivan               	Баланов, Иван               	MC2	RUS	42,71   	40  PR 	       	       	1.25,81   	36  PR 	       	       	
Alenichkin, Andrej          	Аленичкин, Андрей           	MC1	RUS	42,92   	41  PR 	       	DNS    	1.28,30   	39  PR 	       	       	
Kolenchenko, Artyom         	Коленченко, Артём           	MB1	RUS	43,00   	42     	       	DQ     	1.24,34   	30  PR 	7.31,86	3   PR 	
Rogulin, Kirill             	Рогулин, Кирилл             	MB1	RUS	43,05   	43  SB 	       	DNF    	1.25,57   	35  PR 	       	       	
Izotov, Aleksandr           	Изотов, Александр           	MC2	RUS	43,17   	44  PR 	2.14,79	29  PR 	1.25,52   	34  PR 	       	       	
Kuzenkov, Vyacheslav        	Кузенков, Вячеслав          	MB1	RUS	43,29   	45  SB 	2.19,01	33  SB 	1.28,78   	40  SB 	       	       	
Krylov, Dmitrij (2006)      	Крылов, Дмитрий (2006)      	MC1	RUS	43,50   	46  PR 	2.17,73	32  PR 	          	DQ     	       	       	
Klykov, Vladislav           	Клыков, Владислав           	MB2	RUS	43,51   	47     	       	       	1.32,56   	49     	       	       	
Pitolin, Mikhail            	Питолин, Михаил             	MB2	RUS	43,58   	48  PR 	2.24,53	40     	1.30,16   	43  SB 	       	       	
Nasyrov, Artem              	Насыров, Артем              	MB1	RUS	43,64(1)	49  PR 	2.16,59	31     	1.27,56   	38     	       	       	
Chashin, Denis              	Чашин, Денис                	MB1	RUS	43,64(5)	50  PR 	2.22,88	38  PR 	1.29,57   	41  PR 	       	       	
Kuzneczov, Vadim            	Кузнецов, Вадим             	MC1	KAZ	43,67   	51     	2.21,51	35     	1.29,77   	42     	       	       	
Machikhin, Danil            	Мачихин, Данил              	MC1	RUS	44,03   	52  PR 	       	       	1.31,40   	47  PR 	       	       	
Nikulin, Ustin              	Никулин, Устин              	MC1	RUS	44,07   	53     	2.32,23	49     	1.33,72   	51     	       	       	
Yanvarcev, Vladislav        	Январцев, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	44,42   	54  PR 	       	WDR    	          	       	       	       	
Vejnberg, Dmitrij           	Вейнберг, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	44,52   	55     	2.05,35	11     	1.20,29   	13     	       	       	
Eremeev, Denis (2004)       	Еремеев, Денис (2004)       	MB1	RUS	44,85   	56     	2.27,08	46     	1.32,24   	48     	       	       	
Korchagin, Elkhan           	Корчагин, Эльхан            	MB2	RUS	45,05   	57  PR 	2.24,69	41  SB 	          	       	       	       	
Karabanov, Anton            	Карабанов, Антон            	MC1	RUS	45,24   	58     	2.23,55	39  PR 	1.32,99   	50  PR 	       	       	
Kazarinov, Vyacheslav       	Казаринов, Вячеслав         	MC2	RUS	45,26   	59  PR 	2.22,39	37     	          	       	       	       	
Mazavin, Matvej             	Мазавин, Матвей             	MC2	RUS	45,58   	60     	2.26,39	44     	1.34,92   	52     	       	       	
Semenov, Anton (2005)       	Семенов, Антон (2005)       	MC1	RUS	45,66(3)	61  PR 	2.25,61	42  PR 	          	DQ     	       	       	
Sizikov, Dmitrij            	Сизиков, Дмитрий            	MC2	RUS	45,66(6)	62  PR 	2.26,35	43     	1.36,13   	54     	       	       	
Rakov, Kirill               	Раков, Кирилл               	MB1	RUS	46,04   	63  PR 	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Chernobaev, Kirill          	Чернобаев, Кирилл           	MC1	RUS	46,66   	64  PR 	2.27,36	47  PR 	          	       	       	       	
Bogdanov, Ilya (2004)       	Богданов, Илья (2004)       	MC2	RUS	47,04   	65     	2.27,05	45     	          	       	       	       	
Faizov, Danil               	Фаизов, Данил               	MC1	RUS	47,64   	66  PR 	2.36,73	51     	1.38,59   	56  PR 	       	       	
Lymarev, Sergej             	Лымарев, Сергей             	MC1	RUS	47,66   	67  PR 	       	DNF    	          	DNS    	       	       	
Gryaznykh, Aleksandr        	Грязных, Александр          	MC1	RUS	48,39   	68  PR 	2.30,27	48     	1.35,12   	53  PR 	       	       	
Krajnov, Andrej             	Крайнов, Андрей             	MC1	RUS	48,44   	69  PR 	       	       	1.30,82   	46  PR 	       	       	
Czarinnyj, Vladimir         	Царинный, Владимир          	MC1	RUS	49,26   	70  PR 	2.35,47	50  PR 	          	       	       	       	
Epimakhov, Ivan             	Епимахов, Иван              	MC1	RUS	49,62   	71     	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Shashkov, Nikolaj           	Шашков, Николай             	MC1	RUS	50,98   	72     	2.44,32	52  PR 	1.43,77   	57  PR 	       	       	
Pushkarev, Vladimir         	Пушкарев, Владимир          	MC1	RUS	51,77   	73  PR 	       	       	1.46,85   	58  PR 	       	       	
Rymarev, Andrej             	Рымарев, Андрей             	MC1	RUS	53,13   	74  PR 	       	       	1.54,08   	59  PR 	       	       	
Zhigalov, Dmitrij           	Жигалов, Дмитрий            	MC1	RUS	53,89   	75  PR 	       	       	          	       	       	       	
Tyushhanov, Pavel           	Тющанов, Павел              	MC1	RUS	        	DNF    	2.09,88	19     	1.21,65   	17     	       	       	
Zenin, Andrej               	Зенин, Андрей               	MB1	RUS	        	DNF    	       	       	1.21,29   	15     	       	       	
Artebyakin, Vladimir        	Артебякин, Владимир         	MB1	RUS	        	       	2.10,79	21     	          	       	       	       	
Kostyuk, Aleksandr          	Костюк, Александр           	MC1	RUS	        	       	2.19,97	34     	1.30,28   	44     	       	       	
Smirnov, Ivan (2004)        	Смирнов, Иван (2004)        	MC2	RUS	        	       	       	       	1.30,30   	45     	       	       	
Savin, Artem (2006)         	Савин, Артем (2006)         	MC1	RUS	        	       	       	       	1.36,51   	55     	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names