Sports School No. 1 Championships - Junior B/C
Chelyabinsk-Inga
8 - 9 February 2020

Women - Junior B
Name                      	                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                          	                          			8 Feb  		8 Feb  		9 Feb  		9 Feb  		
Altukhova, Anastasiya     	Алтухова, Анастасия       	LB2	IAR	43,39  	1      	2.23,05	3      	1.28,39	1      	       	       	
Kazakova, Ekaterina (2002)	Казакова, Екатерина (2002)	LB2	IAR	44,68  	2      	2.24,85	4      	1.30,72	2      	5.14,64	2      	
Saunina, Evgeniya         	Саунина, Евгения          	LB2	IAR	45,25  	3      	2.22,81	2      	1.33,26	4      	       	WDR    	
Khareeva, Olga            	Хареева, Ольга            	LB2	IAR	45,88  	4      	2.30,63	5      	1.34,66	5      	5.28,19	5      	
Klimenko, Sofiya          	Клименко, София           	LB2	IAR	46,84  	5      	2.22,61	1      	1.32,76	3      	4.55,63	1      	
Ryazanova, Kseniya        	Рязанова, Ксения          	LB1	IAR	47,68  	6      	2.30,99	6      	1.37,58	6      	5.23,62	3      	
Krylova, Karina           	Крылова, Карина           	LB2	IAR	48,61  	7      	2.32,61	7      	1.37,58	6      	5.26,99	4      	
Drobysheva, Tamara        	Дробышева, Тамара         	LB1	IAR	50,50  	8      	2.49,09	11     	1.44,34	9      	       	       	
Zhiganova, Svetlana       	Жиганова, Светлана        	LB1	IAR	51,41  	9      	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	
Talalina, Anastasiya      	Талалина, Анастасия       	LB1	IAR	51,66  	10     	2.47,88	10     	1.47,20	10     	6.17,06	7   PR 	
Terenteva, Darya (2004)   	Терентьева, Дарья (2004)  	LB1	IAR	       	DNF    	2.35,22	9      	1.38,09	8      	5.38,42	6      	
Soloveva, Viktoriya       	Соловьева, Виктория       	LB1	IAR	       	       	2.32,82	8      	       	       	       	       	

Women - Junior C
Name                      	                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                          	                          			8 Feb  		8 Feb  		9 Feb  		9 Feb  		
Kapustina, Polina (2004)  	Капустина, Полина (2004)  	LC2	IAR	45,18  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nurieva, Alina            	Нуриева, Алина            	LC2	IAR	46,06  	2      	2.30,77	3      	1.35,34	1      	5.18,97	1      	
Cherdynceva, Darya        	Чердынцева, Дарья         	LC1	IAR	46,21  	3      	       	       	1.39,83	5      	       	       	
Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava 	Криволуцкая, Владислава   	LC2	IAR	47,53  	4      	2.29,85	2      	1.36,04	2      	5.20,63	2      	
Tkachenko, Sofiya         	Ткаченко, София           	LC1	IAR	47,80  	5      	2.34,41	4      	1.37,16	3      	       	WDR    	
Mironova, Valeriya        	Миронова, Валерия         	LC2	IAR	48,09  	6      	2.29,84	1      	1.38,43	4      	5.36,16	3      	
Borovskikh, Darya         	Боровских, Дарья          	LC1	IAR	49,42  	7      	2.43,53	5      	       	       	       	       	
Nesterova, Varvara        	Нестерова, Варвара        	LC2	IAR	50,17  	8      	2.44,20	6      	       	       	       	       	
Akhmedzhanova, Viktoriya  	Ахмеджанова, Виктория     	LC1	IAR	51,41  	9      	2.48,29	7      	1.47,65	6      	       	       	
Zakharova, Veronika       	Захарова, Вероника        	LC1	IAR	52,10  	10     	2.49,03	9      	1.47,72	7      	       	       	
Mozgunova, Viktoriya      	Мозгунова, Виктория       	L?	IAR	52,17  	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sharipova, Kamila         	Шарипова, Камила          	LC1	IAR	52,63  	12     	2.56,44	11     	1.51,92	10     	       	       	
Kechaeva, Darya           	Кечаева, Дарья            	LC1	IAR	52,79  	13     	2.51,20	10     	1.51,68	9      	       	       	
Kuzarman, Viktoriya       	Кузарман, Виктория        	LC1	IAR	53,48  	14     	2.48,32	8      	1.49,21	8      	       	       	
Gordeeva, Kseniya         	Гордеева, Ксения          	LC2	IAR	54,05  	15  PR 	3.02,36	13  PR 	1.58,36	12  PR 	       	       	
Dunaeva, Kristina         	Дунаева, Кристина         	LC1	IAR	55,37  	16     	3.02,90	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Maslennikova, Anna        	Масленникова, Анна        	LC2	IAR	56,52  	17     	3.02,26	12  PR 	1.58,23	11     	       	       	

Men - Junior B
Name                      	                          			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                          	                          			8 Feb  		8 Feb  		9 Feb  		9 Feb  		
Shorokhov, Egor           	Шорохов, Егор             	MB2	IAR	39,92  	1      	4.46,95	4      	       	WDR    	       	       	
Kornaukhov, Maksim        	Корнаухов, Максим         	MB2	IAR	40,21  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kharchikov, Aleksej       	Харчиков, Алексей         	MB2	IAR	41,19  	3      	4.39,53	1      	       	       	8.16,24	3      	
Minin, Danila             	Минин, Данила             	MB1	IAR	41,57  	4      	4.42,58	2      	2.11,69	1      	8.10,21	1   SB 	
Ismagilov, Albert         	Исмагилов, Альберт        	MB1	IAR	41,67  	5      	4.50,67	5      	2.14,25	2      	       	       	
Akhmetshin, Vyacheslav    	Ахметшин, Вячеслав        	MB2	IAR	42,53  	6      	4.43,83	3      	2.15,41	3      	8.12,56	2      	
Barannikov, Maksim        	Баранников, Максим        	MB2	IAR	42,74  	7      	4.52,09	6      	2.18,69	4      	       	       	
Kurmygin, Artyom          	Курмыгин, Артём           	MB1	IAR	45,66  	8      	5.21,62	8      	2.30,27	6      	       	       	
Eremeev, Denis (2004)     	Еремеев, Денис (2004)     	MB1	IAR	45,70  	9      	5.14,61	7      	2.33,28	7      	       	       	
Romanov, Egor             	Романов, Егор             	MB1	IAR	46,75  	10     	5.31,26	9      	2.30,13	5   PR 	       	       	

Men - Junior C
Name                      	                          			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                          	                          			8 Feb  		8 Feb  		9 Feb  		9 Feb  		
Cherneczov, Aleksandr     	Чернецов, Александр       	MC2	IAR	40,90  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tyushhanov, Pavel         	Тющанов, Павел            	MC1	IAR	41,96  	2      	2.13,04	1      	1.24,45	1      	4.39,65	1      	
Kuzmichev, Denis          	Кузьмичев, Денис          	MC2	IAR	42,18  	3      	2.18,55	4      	1.26,20	2      	4.55,45	3      	
Sizyurin, Gleb            	Сизюрин, Глеб             	MC2	IAR	42,28  	4      	2.14,29	2      	       	       	       	       	
Zykov, Konstantin         	Зыков, Константин         	MC1	IAR	43,01  	5      	2.14,62	3      	1.27,27	3      	4.48,02	2      	
Starikov, Matvej          	Стариков, Матвей          	MC2	IAR	43,42  	6      	2.21,96	5      	1.30,80	5      	5.01,24	4      	
Alenichkin, Andrej        	Аленичкин, Андрей         	MC1	IAR	43,93  	7      	2.25,74	7      	1.31,92	7      	       	WDR    	
Nizamov, Damil            	Низамов, Дамиль           	MC2	IAR	44,28  	8      	2.26,33	8      	1.30,46	4      	5.19,99	7      	
Masalovich, Andrej        	Масалович, Андрей         	MC2	IAR	44,41  	9      	2.24,53	6      	1.31,03	6      	5.11,10	6      	
Antonov, Zakhar           	Антонов, Захар            	MC1	IAR	45,33  	10     	2.31,79	13     	1.36,33	10     	       	       	
Smirnov, Ivan (2004)      	Смирнов, Иван (2004)      	MC2	IAR	45,41  	11     	2.27,77	9      	1.31,94	8      	5.06,50	5      	
Yanvarcev, Vladislav      	Январцев, Владислав       	MC2	IAR	45,65  	12     	2.28,69	10     	1.36,02	9      	5.24,59	8      	
Sizikov, Dmitrij          	Сизиков, Дмитрий          	MC2	IAR	46,29  	13     	2.29,51	11     	1.38,72	11     	       	       	
Mazavin, Matvej           	Мазавин, Матвей           	MC2	IAR	46,66  	14     	2.35,53	14     	1.39,62	13     	       	       	
Kazarinov, Vyacheslav     	Казаринов, Вячеслав       	MC2	IAR	47,44  	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bogdanov, Ilya (2004)     	Богданов, Илья (2004)     	MC2	IAR	49,36  	16     	2.31,65	12     	1.39,55	12     	       	       	
Melnikov, Aleksandr       	Мельников, Александр      	MC1	IAR	49,47  	17     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Czarinnyj, Vladimir       	Царинный, Владимир        	MC1	IAR	51,01  	18     	       	DQ     	1.48,11	15     	       	       	
Korman, Aleksandr         	Корман, Александр         	MC1	IAR	52,54  	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Krajnov, Andrej           	Крайнов, Андрей           	MC1	IAR	1.00,07	20     	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	
Zavrazhnykh, Nikita       	Завражных, Никита         	MC2	IAR	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Danko, Mikhail            	Данько, Михаил            	MC2	IAR	       	WDR    	       	       	1.41,89	14  SB 	       	       	
Savin, Artem (2006)       	Савин, Артем (2006)       	MC1	IAR	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names