Chelyabinsk Speed Skating Federation Prize
Всероссийские Спортивные Соревнования на Ппризы Федерации Конькобежного Спорта Челябинской Области
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
7 - 8 October 2020

Ladies
Name                       	                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                          			7 Oct  		7 Oct  		8 Oct  		8 Oct  		
Aseeva, Nadezhda           	Асеева, Надежда           	L30	RUS	40,87  	1   SB 	2.08,69	1   SB 	1.22,74	1   SB 	       	       	
Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LN4	RUS	41,75  	2      	2.12,35	3   SB 	1.24,04	2   SB 	       	       	
Boyarkina, Yana            	Бояркина, Яна             	LN1	RUS	42,74  	3   SB 	2.12,57	4   SB 	1.25,18	3   SB 	       	       	
Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LN2	RUS	43,03  	4   SB 	2.10,15	2   SB 	       	       	4.31,56	1   PR 	
Bodunova, Kseniya          	Бодунова, Ксения          	LN1	RUS	43,58  	5   SB 	2.18,33	7   SB 	       	       	4.57,91	4   SB 	
Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия      	LSA	RUS	43,75  	6   SB 	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LN3	RUS	43,82  	7   SB 	2.13,43	5   SB 	1.27,53	5   SB 	4.46,53	2   SB 	
Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya    	Нежельская, Анастасия     	LN2	RUS	44,15  	8      	2.13,74	6      	1.26,76	4      	4.51,28	3   SB 	
Karimova, Rozalina         	Каримова, Розалина        	LN1	RUS	45,34  	9   SB 	       	       	1.33,93	6   SB 	       	       	
Tashkinova, Elizaveta      	Ташкинова, Елизавета      	LN2	RUS	45,94  	10  SB 	       	       	1.35,72	7   SB 	       	       	

Ladies - Junior A
Name                       	                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                          			7 Oct  		7 Oct  		8 Oct  		8 Oct  		
Altukhova, Anastasiya      	Алтухова, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	41,84  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda     	Клюкинских, Надежда       	LA1	RUS	42,10  	2   SB 	2.13,13	4   SB 	1.25,23	3   SB 	       	WDR    	
Yakushova, Kristina        	Якушова, Кристина         	LA1	RUS	42,38  	3      	2.10,76	3   SB 	1.23,45	1   SB 	4.41,13	2   SB 	
Bersenyova, Alena          	Берсенёва, Алена          	LA2	RUS	42,75  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Polyakova, Anastasiya      	Полякова, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	43,00  	5   SB 	2.10,02	1   PR 	1.24,73	2   PR 	4.42,62	3   SB 	
Olkova, Anna               	Олькова, Анна             	LA2	RUS	43,21  	6   SB 	2.10,71	2   PR 	1.27,72	4   SB 	4.39,14	1   PR 	
Kazakova, Ekaterina (2002) 	Казакова, Екатерина (2002)	LA1	RUS	43,94  	7      	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	
Klimenko, Sofiya           	Клименко, София           	LA1	RUS	44,47  	8   SB 	       	       	1.28,17	5   SB 	       	       	
Khareeva, Olga             	Хареева, Ольга            	LA1	RUS	44,56  	9   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Saunina, Evgeniya          	Саунина, Евгения          	LA1	RUS	44,83  	10     	2.15,81	5   SB 	1.29,83	6   SB 	4.52,25	6   SB 	
Balandina, Natalya         	Баландина, Наталья        	LA2	RUS	44,84  	11  SB 	2.17,17	6   SB 	1.30,34	7   SB 	4.51,63	5   SB 	
Epifanova, Yuliya          	Епифанова, Юлия           	LA1	RUS	45,12  	12  SB 	2.24,34	13     	       	       	4.53,79	7      	
Pentina, Alena             	Пентина, Алена            	LA1	RUS	45,30  	13  SB 	2.20,96	8   SB 	1.31,08	9   SB 	4.57,92	8   SB 	
Pugacheva, Elizaveta       	Пугачева, Елизавета       	LA2	RUS	45,64  	14  SB 	2.28,23	15  SB 	1.34,66	11  SB 	       	       	
Kozhemyakina, Alina        	Кожемякина, Алина         	LA2	RUS	45,67  	15  SB 	2.24,17	12  SB 	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	
Chashhina, Ekaterina       	Чащина, Екатерина         	LA1	RUS	45,81  	16  SB 	2.23,42	11  SB 	       	       	       	WDR    	
Kolosova, Anastasiya       	Колосова, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	46,08  	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zlobina, Ekaterina (2002)  	Злобина, Екатерина (2002) 	LA1	RUS	46,39  	18     	2.17,42	7      	1.30,53	8   SB 	4.45,76	4      	
Bosh, Valeriya             	Бош, Валерия              	LA2	RUS	46,92  	19     	2.21,98	9      	1.31,54	10  SB 	5.06,91	10  SB 	
Arseneva, Marina           	Арсеньева, Марина         	LA1	RUS	46,97  	20  SB 	2.23,34	10  SB 	1.35,59	13  SB 	5.00,28	9   SB 	
Bakirova, Yuliya           	Бакирова, Юлия            	LA1	RUS	47,05  	21  SB 	       	       	1.38,08	14  SB 	       	       	
Kameneva, Valeriya         	Каменева, Валерия         	LA1	RUS	47,43  	22  SB 	2.27,23	14  SB 	1.35,43	12  SB 	5.17,55	11  SB 	
Edidina, Viktoriya         	Едидина, Виктория         	LA1	RUS	47,51  	23  SB 	       	       	1.42,71	15  SB 	       	       	
Koksharova, Regina         	Кокшарова, Регина         	LA1	RUS	47,90  	24  SB 	2.32,64	16  SB 	       	       	5.25,73	13  SB 	
Kukol, Aleksandra          	Куколь, Александра        	LA2	RUS	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Krylova, Karina            	Крылова, Карина           	LA1	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	5.22,29	12  SB 	

Ladies - Junior B
Name                       	                          			500m    		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                          			7 Oct   		7 Oct  		8 Oct  		8 Oct  		
Pervushina, Vladislava     	Первушина, Владислава     	LB2	RUS	42,87   	1   SB 	2.17,72	3   SB 	       	       	5.03,25	6   SB 	
Sorokoletova, Valeriya     	Сороколетова, Валерия     	LB2	RUS	42,92   	2   SB 	2.10,25	1   SB 	1.25,14	1   SB 	4.36,73	1   SB 	
Tikhonova, Olesya          	Тихонова, Олеся           	LB2	RUS	43,32   	3   SB 	2.18,31	5   SB 	1.27,71	2   PR 	       	       	
Vlasova, Irina             	Власова, Ирина            	LB2	RUS	43,72   	4   SB 	2.20,55	9   SB 	1.29,11	3   SB 	       	       	
Archugova, Ekaterina       	Арчугова, Екатерина       	LB1	RUS	44,43   	5   SB 	2.18,40	6   SB 	1.30,05	5   SB 	       	       	
Soloveva, Kristina         	Соловьева, Кристина       	LB2	RUS	44,77   	6   PR 	2.17,86	4   SB 	1.30,56	6   SB 	4.58,95	5   SB 	
MIkhajlenko, Svetlana      	Михайленко, Светлана      	LB1	RUS	44,78   	7   PR 	2.22,61	10  PR 	1.30,94	7   PR 	5.15,75	9   PR 	
Nurieva, Alina             	Нуриева, Алина            	LB1	RUS	45,07   	8   SB 	       	       	1.32,34	10  SB 	       	       	
Polushkina, Angelina       	Полушкина, Ангелина       	LB2	RUS	45,41(0)	9      	2.17,55	2      	1.29,47	4   SB 	4.47,02	2      	
Kapustina, Polina (2004)   	Капустина, Полина (2004)  	LB1	RUS	45,41(2)	10     	2.18,72	7   SB 	1.31,57	8      	4.57,72	4   SB 	
Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava  	Криволуцкая, Владислава   	LB1	RUS	46,20   	11     	       	       	1.32,57	11  SB 	       	DNS    	
Dukhnovskaya, Irina        	Духновская, Ирина         	LB2	RUS	46,27   	12     	2.24,63	11     	1.33,94	12  SB 	5.04,54	8      	
Terenteva, Darya           	Терентьева, Дарья         	LB2	RUS	46,81   	13  SB 	2.31,95	16  SB 	1.35,36	14  SB 	       	       	
Ryazanova, Kseniya         	Рязанова, Ксения          	LB2	RUS	46,88   	14  SB 	2.24,90	12  SB 	1.33,97	13  SB 	       	       	
Popelyshko, Faina          	Попелышко, Фаина          	LB2	RUS	47,22   	15  SB 	2.20,01	8   SB 	1.32,14	9   SB 	4.54,63	3   SB 	
Demina, Kristina           	Демина, Кристина          	LB1	RUS	47,34   	16  SB 	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Khoroshenina, Olga         	Хорошенина, Ольга         	LB2	RUS	47,50   	17  SB 	       	       	1.37,62	16  SB 	       	       	
Mironova, Valeriya         	Миронова, Валерия         	LB1	RUS	47,59   	18  SB 	2.26,14	13  SB 	       	       	       	WDR    	
Lebedeva, Yana             	Лебедева, Яна             	LB1	RUS	48,16   	19  SB 	       	       	1.35,49	15  PR 	       	       	
Safronova, Zarina          	Сафронова, Зарина         	LB1	RUS	49,17   	20  SB 	2.29,94	15  PR 	1.38,65	18  PR 	5.24,00	10  PR 	
Kuraeva, Lyudmila          	Кураева, Людмила          	LB2	RUS	49,30   	21  SB 	2.27,14	14  SB 	1.37,65	17  SB 	5.04,06	7   SB 	
Drobysheva, Tamara         	Дробышева, Тамара         	LB2	RUS	49,46   	22  SB 	       	       	1.41,54	19  SB 	       	       	
Talalina, Anastasiya       	Талалина, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	51,74   	23  SB 	2.41,33	17  SB 	1.43,44	21  SB 	       	       	
Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005) 	Галеева, Анастасия (2005) 	LB1	RUS	        	DQ     	       	       	1.42,98	20  SB 	       	       	

Men
Name                       	                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		5000m  		
                           	                          			7 Oct  		7 Oct  		8 Oct  		8 Oct  		
Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MN2	RUS	36,49  	1   PR 	1.52,12	1   PR 	1.11,76	1   PR 	       	       	
Tikhanov, Roman            	Тиханов, Роман            	MN1	RUS	37,43  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	7.16,35	2      	
Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MN4	RUS	37,77  	3      	       	       	1.13,70	3   SB 	       	       	
Fomin, Gleb                	Фомин, Глеб               	MN1	RUS	37,91  	4   SB 	1.56,29	2   SB 	1.15,39	4   SB 	       	       	
Gabitov, Artur             	Габитов, Артур            	MN2	RUS	39,20  	5   SB 	1.57,91	4   SB 	       	       	7.19,96	3      	
Kochnev, Igor              	Кочнев, Игорь             	MN1	RUS	39,49  	6   SB 	2.00,05	5      	1.18,76	7   SB 	7.23,02	4   SB 	
Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MN3	RUS	39,51  	7   SB 	1.56,38	3   SB 	       	DNS    	7.02,94	1   SB 	
Kazymin, Pavel             	Казымин, Павел            	MN1	RUS	40,53  	8   SB 	2.06,75	7   SB 	1.20,97	8   SB 	8.08,73	5   SB 	
Rakhmatillaev, Nikita      	Рахматиллаев, Никита      	MSA	RUS	40,68  	9   SB 	2.05,31	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил          	M30	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.13,29	2   SB 	       	       	
Usenko, Nikita             	Усенко, Никита            	MN1	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.16,17	5      	       	       	
Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MN3	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.16,55	6   SB 	       	       	

Men - Junior A
Name                       	                          			500m    		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                          			7 Oct   		7 Oct  		8 Oct  		8 Oct  		
Varavkin, Nikita           	Варавкин, Никита          	MA2	RUS	37,53   	1   SB 	1.56,74	2   SB 	1.14,21	1   SB 	4.19,16	6   SB 	
Safin, Ruslan              	Сафин, Руслан             	MA1	RUS	38,03   	2      	1.58,65	7   SB 	       	       	4.20,92	8      	
Tumanov, Matvej            	Туманов, Матвей           	MA2	RUS	38,14   	3      	1.58,52	6   SB 	1.14,97	2      	       	       	
Strelecz, Aleksandr        	Стрелец, Александр        	MA2	RUS	38,16   	4   PR 	1.59,58	9   SB 	1.15,63	3   PR 	4.29,59	16  SB 	
Polishhuk, Semen           	Полищук, Семен            	MA2	RUS	38,64   	5   PR 	1.59,53	8   PR 	1.16,61	7   PR 	       	       	
Shorokhov, Egor            	Шорохов, Егор             	MA1	RUS	38,80   	6   SB 	2.01,27	10  SB 	1.16,53	6   SB 	4.32,13	18     	
Menshikov, Egor            	Меньшиков, Егор           	MA2	RUS	38,85   	7   SB 	1.56,37	1   SB 	1.16,40	4   PR 	4.06,01	2   PR 	
Zuev, Kirill               	Зуев, Кирилл              	MA1	RUS	39,07   	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.24,51	12  SB 	
Kononov, Semyon            	Кононов, Семён            	MA2	RUS	39,10   	9   PR 	1.58,46	5   PR 	1.16,44	5   PR 	4.03,74	1   PR 	
Shageev, Filipp            	Шагеев, Филипп            	MA2	RUS	39,11(4)	10  SB 	       	       	1.19,23	12  SB 	       	       	
Salamatov, Aleksandr       	Саламатов, Александр      	MA1	RUS	39,11(9)	11  PR 	       	DNS    	1.18,41	10  PR 	       	       	
Grachev, German            	Грачев, Герман            	MA2	RUS	39,15   	12  SB 	1.57,92	4   SB 	       	       	       	WDR    	
Leonenko, Sergej           	Леоненко, Сергей          	MA1	RUS	39,24   	13  PR 	       	       	1.18,25	9      	4.11,55	4      	
Zajnulin, Vladislav        	Зайнулин, Владислав       	MA2	RUS	39,63   	14  SB 	2.02,81	11  PR 	1.18,60	11  SB 	4.28,86	15  SB 	
Davydov, Egor              	Давыдов, Егор             	MA1	RUS	39,81   	15     	       	       	       	       	4.31,21	17  SB 	
Voroneczkij, Dmitrij       	Воронецкий, Дмитрий       	MA1	RUS	40,07   	16  SB 	2.04,84	14  PR 	1.20,74	14  PR 	4.38,84	21  SB 	
Kharchikov, Aleksej        	Харчиков, Алексей         	MA1	RUS	40,11   	17  SB 	2.06,41	17  SB 	1.20,05	13  SB 	       	       	
Shherbakov, Dmitrij        	Щербаков, Дмитрий         	MA2	RUS	40,16   	18  SB 	2.02,84	12  SB 	1.27,12	22  SB 	4.25,95	13  SB 	
Gandaloev, Yakub           	Гандалоев, Якуб           	MA2	RUS	40,32   	19  SB 	2.07,59	18  SB 	1.22,35	17  SB 	       	       	
Subbotin, Mikhail          	Субботин, Михаил          	MA1	RUS	40,57   	20  SB 	1.57,57	3   SB 	1.17,91	8   PR 	4.09,64	3   SB 	
Dorofeev, Artemij          	Дорофеев, Артемий         	MA1	RUS	40,73   	21     	       	       	       	       	4.20,46	7      	
Kochurov, Gleb             	Кочуров, Глеб             	MA1	RUS	41,07   	22  PR 	2.05,36	15  PR 	1.20,80	15  PR 	4.23,66	10  PR 	
Bodrov, Igor               	Бодров, Игорь             	MA2	RUS	41,39   	23  SB 	2.03,18	13  SB 	       	       	4.13,36	5   SB 	
Cherepkin, Danila          	Черепкин, Данила          	MA1	RUS	41,41   	24  PR 	2.08,50	20  PR 	1.23,45	21  PR 	4.42,17	22     	
Pechishhev, Grigorij       	Печищев, Григорий         	MA1	RUS	41,56   	25     	2.08,37	19     	1.22,46	18  SB 	4.34,32	19  SB 	
Afanasev, Maksim (2002)    	Афанасьев, Максим (2002)  	MA1	RUS	42,16   	26  SB 	2.06,00	16  SB 	1.23,19	19  SB 	4.23,98	11  SB 	
Shmonin, Gleb              	Шмонин, Глеб              	MA1	RUS	42,54   	27  SB 	2.20,03	22  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Akhmetshin, Vyacheslav     	Ахметшин, Вячеслав        	MA1	RUS	42,92   	28  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	
Grechishnov, Ivan          	Гречишнов, Иван           	MA1	RUS	43,93   	29  PR 	2.12,05	21  PR 	1.27,97	23  PR 	4.38,14	20  PR 	
Klykov, Vladislav          	Клыков, Владислав         	MA1	RUS	44,98   	30  SB 	       	       	1.37,86	25  SB 	       	       	
Voloczkov, Aleksandr       	Волоцков, Александр       	MA1	RUS	45,47   	31  SB 	       	DNS    	1.32,51	24  SB 	       	       	
Ukhanov, Stanislav         	Уханов, Станислав         	MA1	RUS	        	DQ     	       	       	       	       	4.23,01	9   PR 	
Stolyarov, Maksim          	Столяров, Максим          	MA2	RUS	        	       	       	       	1.22,34	16  SB 	4.27,56	14     	
Prazdnichnykh, Grigorij    	Праздничных, Григорий     	MA1	RUS	        	       	       	       	1.23,27	20  SB 	       	       	

Men - Junior B
Name                       	                          			500m    		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                          			7 Oct   		7 Oct  		8 Oct  		8 Oct  		
Konkov, Vitalij            	Коньков, Виталий          	MB2	RUS	38,23   	1   PR 	2.02,80	6   SB 	1.18,61	6   SB 	       	       	
Nalivajko, Sergej          	Наливайко, Сергей         	MB2	RUS	38,24   	2   PR 	1.56,78	1   PR 	1.15,54	1   PR 	4.24,69	8   PR 	
Brusnicyn, Nikita          	Брусницын, Никита         	MB2	RUS	39,17   	3      	       	       	       	       	4.11,16	2   SB 	
Cherneczov, Aleksandr      	Чернецов, Александр       	MB1	RUS	39,31   	4   PR 	2.01,26	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Belyanin, Denis            	Белянин, Денис            	MB2	RUS	39,39   	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.21,37	5   PR 	
Burgasov, Daniil           	Бургасов, Даниил          	MB1	RUS	39,48   	6   SB 	       	       	1.18,20	3   SB 	       	       	
Sizyurin, Gleb             	Сизюрин, Глеб             	MB1	RUS	39,54   	7   PR 	       	       	1.20,69	9   SB 	       	       	
Korzunin, Aleksandr        	Корзунин, Александр       	MB2	RUS	39,69   	8   SB 	1.57,18	2   PR 	1.18,38	5   PR 	4.05,75	1   PR 	
Balashov, Denis            	Балашов, Денис            	MB2	RUS	39,86   	9   SB 	2.03,34	7   SB 	1.18,23	4   SB 	4.23,66	7   SB 	
Perminov, Andrej           	Перминов, Андрей          	MB2	RUS	39,93   	10  PR 	2.08,62	14  SB 	1.22,42	12  PR 	4.35,94	15  PR 	
Artebyakin, Vladimir       	Артебякин, Владимир       	MB2	RUS	39,96   	11  PR 	2.06,68	12  PR 	       	       	4.30,26	12  PR 	
Kordyukov, Evgenij         	Кордюков, Евгений         	MB1	RUS	40,02   	12  SB 	2.06,15	11  PR 	1.20,45	8   SB 	4.40,32	16     	
Tataurov, Ilya             	Татауров, Илья            	MB1	RUS	40,15   	13  PR 	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Ismagilov, Albert          	Исмагилов, Альберт        	MB2	RUS	40,26   	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Klestov, Egor              	Клестов, Егор             	MB2	RUS	40,52   	15  SB 	2.01,61	5   PR 	1.20,00	7   PR 	4.19,95	4   PR 	
Starikov, Ivan (2006)      	Стариков, Иван (2006)     	MC2	RUS	40,53   	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vejnberg, Dmitrij          	Вейнберг, Дмитрий         	MB2	RUS	40,56   	17     	       	       	       	       	4.28,24	10     	
Gavrilov, Mikhail          	Гаврилов, Михаил          	MB2	RUS	40,77   	18  SB 	2.08,74	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Minin, Danila              	Минин, Данила             	MB2	RUS	41,00(4)	19  SB 	       	       	1.22,98	14  SB 	       	       	
Shakhmatov, Ilya           	Шахматов, Илья            	MB1	RUS	41,00(9)	20  PR 	2.05,12	8   PR 	1.21,67	10  PR 	4.26,31	9   PR 	
Gvozdij, Sergej            	Гвоздий, Сергей           	MB2	RUS	41,02   	21     	2.01,42	4   SB 	1.18,17	2      	4.33,60	13  SB 	
Kuzmichev, Denis           	Кузьмичев, Денис          	MB1	RUS	41,18   	22  PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Kim, Artyom (2003)         	Ким, Артём (2003)         	MB2	RUS	41,74   	23  SB 	       	       	1.22,77	13  SB 	       	       	
Burakov, Dmitrij           	Бураков, Дмитрий          	MB2	RUS	42,06   	24  SB 	2.05,20	9   SB 	1.22,06	11  PR 	4.17,04	3   SB 	
Trubachyov, Aleksej        	Трубачёв, Алексей         	MB1	RUS	42,07   	25  SB 	2.05,65	10     	       	DNF    	4.23,19	6   SB 	
Sheptunov, Artem           	Шептунов, Артем           	MB2	RUS	42,17   	26  SB 	2.14,52	17  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Masalovich, Andrej         	Масалович, Андрей         	MB1	RUS	42,27   	27  PR 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Izotov, Aleksandr          	Изотов, Александр         	MB1	RUS	42,58   	28  PR 	2.09,77	16  PR 	1.24,10	15  PR 	4.34,23	14  PR 	
Brakorenko, Kirill         	Бракоренко, Кирилл        	MB1	RUS	42,91   	29  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kolenchenko, Artyom        	Коленченко, Артём         	MB2	RUS	43,02   	30  SB 	2.07,04	13  PR 	       	       	4.29,83	11  SB 	
Rogulin, Kirill            	Рогулин, Кирилл           	MB2	RUS	43,42   	31  SB 	2.17,35	19  SB 	1.27,19	16  SB 	       	       	
Smirnov, Ivan (2004)       	Смирнов, Иван (2004)      	MB1	RUS	44,03   	32  PR 	2.17,29	18  PR 	1.27,80	17  PR 	4.55,05	17  SB 	
Yanvarcev, Vladislav       	Январцев, Владислав       	MB1	RUS	44,14   	33  PR 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Chashin, Denis             	Чашин, Денис              	MB2	RUS	44,15   	34  SB 	2.23,29	20  SB 	1.29,86	19  SB 	       	       	
Sizikov, Dmitrij           	Сизиков, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	45,60   	35  PR 	       	       	1.33,59	22  PR 	       	       	
Kazarinov, Vyacheslav      	Казаринов, Вячеслав       	MB1	RUS	45,62   	36  SB 	       	       	1.31,39	20  SB 	       	       	
Bogdanov, Ilya (2004)      	Богданов, Илья (2004)     	MB1	RUS	46,26   	37  PR 	       	       	1.32,35	21  PR 	5.04,88	18  SB 	
Kuzenkov, Vyacheslav       	Кузенков, Вячеслав        	MB2	RUS	        	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Starikov, Matvej           	Стариков, Матвей          	MB1	RUS	        	       	       	       	1.28,60	18  SB 	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names