Kolomna Kremlin Cup
Кубок Коломенского Кремля
Kolomna (RUS)
10 - 11 October 2020

Women
Name                       	                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                          			10 Oct 		10 Oct 		11 Oct 		11 Oct 		
Fatkulina, Olga            	Фаткулина, Ольга          	L30	RUS	38,08  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина           	L30	RUS	39,38  	2   SB 	       	       	1.18,85	1   SB 	       	       	
Korkina, Anastasia         	Коркина, Анастасия        	LN2	RUS	39,72  	3   SB 	       	       	1.21,04	4   SB 	       	       	
Demidova, Anastasiya       	Демидова, Анастасия       	LN4	RUS	39,92  	4   SB 	       	       	1.20,13	2   PR 	       	       	
Vashkene, Anna             	Вашкене, Анна             	LN1	RUS	40,58  	5   SB 	2.06,91	4   PR 	1.21,03	3   PR 	4.42,86	7   SB 	
Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)   	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LN2	RUS	41,00  	6   SB 	2.07,82	6   SB 	1.21,52	5   SB 	       	       	
Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LN2	RUS	41,08  	7   SB 	2.03,81	1   SB 	       	       	4.21,47	1   SB 	
Shipova, Valeriya          	Шипова, Валерия           	LN1	RUS	41,39  	8   SB 	2.06,71	3   PR 	1.21,70	6   SB 	4.38,58	6   SB 	
Ashheulova, Alina          	Ащеулова, Алина           	LN2	RUS	41,54  	9   PR 	2.09,61	9   SB 	1.23,50	8   SB 	       	DNS    	
Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LN1	RUS	42,12  	10  SB 	2.07,26	5   PR 	       	       	4.44,29	9   SB 	
Komova, Ekaterina          	Комова, Екатерина         	LN2	RUS	42,13  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.32,73	5   SB 	
Klimenczova, Nina          	Клименцова, Нина          	LSA	RUS	42,24  	12  SB 	2.10,83	10  SB 	1.24,82	10  SB 	       	       	
Gagarina, Kseniya          	Гагарина, Ксения          	LN4	RUS	42,92  	13  SB 	2.16,07	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Plachinda, Ekaterina       	Плачинда, Екатерина       	LN3	RUS	42,93  	14  SB 	       	       	1.26,78	12  SB 	       	       	
Napolskikh, Sofya          	Напольских, Софья         	LN1	RUS	43,22  	15  SB 	2.13,43	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Upirova, Polina            	Упирова, Полина           	LN1	RUS	43,32  	16  PR 	2.08,06	7   PR 	1.25,06	11  PR 	4.30,37	3   SB 	
Bugakova, Anastasiya       	Бугакова, Анастасия       	LN1	RUS	43,88  	17  PR 	2.22,06	16  SB 	1.29,31	17  SB 	       	       	
Smyshlyaeva, Svetlana      	Смышляева, Светлана       	LN1	RUS	44,12  	18  SB 	       	       	1.27,85	15  SB 	       	       	
Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LN2	RUS	44,29  	19  SB 	       	       	1.26,93	13  SB 	4.45,37	10  SB 	
Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LN3	RUS	45,00  	20  SB 	2.13,57	12  SB 	       	       	4.46,54	11  SB 	
Suslova, Veronika          	Суслова, Вероника         	LN4	RUS	       	       	2.04,26	2   SB 	1.22,10	7   SB 	       	       	
Filippova, Darya (1996)    	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)   	LSA	RUS	       	       	2.08,23	8   SB 	       	       	4.31,18	4   PR 	
Rakhmatova, Karina         	Рахматова, Карина         	LN1	RUS	       	       	2.14,77	13  SB 	1.27,08	14  SB 	4.43,10	8   SB 	
Evgrafova, Kseniya         	Евграфова, Ксения         	LN4	RUS	       	       	2.18,40	15  SB 	1.29,19	16  SB 	       	       	
Beskrovnykh, Darya         	Бескровных, Дарья         	LSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.24,80	9   SB 	4.27,68	2   SB 	

Women - Junior A
Name                       	                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                          			10 Oct 		10 Oct 		11 Oct 		11 Oct 		
Shaczkikh, Anastasiya      	Шацких, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	40,11  	1   PR 	2.16,02	5   SB 	1.22,51	3   SB 	       	       	
Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra    	Рутковская, Александра    	LA2	RUS	41,20  	2   SB 	2.08,72	1   SB 	1.22,10	2   SB 	       	       	
Migova, Sofiya             	Мигова, София             	LA2	RUS	41,51  	3   SB 	       	       	1.21,81	1   PR 	4.28,73	3   PR 	
Kravchenko, Aleksandra     	Кравченко, Александра     	LA2	RUS	41,74  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.30,96	4   PR 	
Slesareva, Irina           	Слесарева, Ирина          	LA2	RUS	41,81  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.36,26	5   SB 	
Mitrofanova, Lyudmila      	Митрофанова, Людмила      	LA1	RUS	41,84  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.39,01	6   SB 	
Myagkova, Mariya           	Мягкова, Мария            	LA1	RUS	41,95  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.45,14	8   SB 	
Taungaver, Irina           	Таунгавер, Ирина          	LA2	RUS	41,97  	8   SB 	       	DNF    	1.24,01	4   SB 	       	       	
Denisova, Aleksandra       	Денисова, Александра      	LA2	RUS	42,36  	9   SB 	       	       	1.27,35	7   PR 	       	       	
Andreeva, Polina (2001)    	Андреева, Полина (2001)   	LA2	RUS	42,57  	10  SB 	2.16,64	6   SB 	1.26,28	6   SB 	       	       	
Kuzmenko, Lyudmila         	Кузьменко, Людмила        	LA2	RUS	42,70  	11  SB 	2.13,82	3   SB 	1.25,77	5   SB 	4.42,36	7   PR 	
Kononenko, Kseniya         	Кононенко, Ксения         	LA1	RUS	43,06  	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	4.27,37	1   SB 	
Pavlova, Darya (2003)      	Павлова, Дарья (2003)     	LA1	RUS	43,37  	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.28,38	2   SB 	
Chivilina, Yuliya          	Чивилина, Юлия            	LA1	RUS	43,38  	14  PR 	2.13,31	2   PR 	1.27,36	8   PR 	4.51,00	9   PR 	
Salakhova, Alina           	Салахова, Алина           	LA1	RUS	43,59  	15  SB 	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Plachinda, Khristina       	Плачинда, Христина        	LA2	RUS	43,63  	16  PR 	       	       	1.33,34	12  SB 	       	       	
Plotnikova, Elena          	Плотникова, Елена         	LA1	RUS	43,98  	17  SB 	2.14,75	4   SB 	1.28,79	9   SB 	4.52,92	10  SB 	
Taungaver, Marina          	Таунгавер, Марина         	LA2	RUS	44,38  	18  SB 	       	       	1.30,17	10  SB 	       	       	
Agapitova, Mariya          	Агапитова, Мария          	LA1	RUS	44,61  	19     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Motorina, Lidiya           	Моторина, Лидия           	LA1	RUS	44,75  	20  SB 	2.17,45	7   SB 	       	       	4.53,25	11  SB 	
Zavalishina, Alena         	Завалишина, Алена         	LA1	RUS	45,80  	21  SB 	2.27,91	8   SB 	1.32,96	11  SB 	       	       	
Vorona, Vera               	Ворона, Вера              	LA1	RUS	46,06  	22     	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Women - Junior B/C
Name                       	                          			500m    		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                          			10 Oct  		10 Oct 		11 Oct 		11 Oct 		
Garibyan, Lilit            	Гарибян, Лилит            	LB2	RUS	41,40   	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.35,76	2   SB 	
Krendeleva, Darina         	Кренделева, Дарина        	LB1	RUS	41,64   	2   PR 	2.22,14	8   PR 	1.27,94	5   SB 	       	       	
Gadzhiumarova, Raziya      	Гаджиумарова, Разия       	LB2	RUS	42,15   	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.40,98	4   PR 	
Beregovenko, Milena        	Береговенко, Милена       	LB2	RUS	42,24   	4   SB 	2.13,38	2   SB 	1.24,15	1   SB 	       	       	
Korzhova, Kseniya          	Коржова, Ксения           	LB1	RUS	42,37   	5   PR 	2.11,37	1   PR 	       	       	4.30,88	1   PR 	
Gubareva, Elizaveta        	Губарева, Елизавета       	LB1	RUS	42,71   	6   SB 	       	       	1.24,76	2   SB 	       	WDR    	
Kuprikova, Anna            	Куприкова, Анна           	LC2	RUS	42,76   	7   PR 	       	       	1.26,41	3   PR 	5.01,22	13  PR 	
Borisova, Ekaterina        	Борисова, Екатерина       	LB1	RUS	43,03   	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.37,50	3   SB 	
Taturevich, Sofiya         	Татуревич, София          	LC2	RUS	43,37   	9   PR 	       	       	1.29,63	9   SB 	       	       	
Salnikova, Irina           	Сальникова, Ирина         	LB2	RUS	43,45   	10  SB 	       	       	1.26,97	4   SB 	4.45,66	6   SB 	
Morozova, Viktoriya        	Морозова, Виктория        	LB1	RUS	43,86   	11  SB 	2.20,92	7   SB 	1.28,31	7   SB 	       	       	
Chebotareva, Elena         	Чеботарева, Елена         	LB1	RUS	43,95   	12  SB 	2.17,43	6   SB 	       	       	5.08,82	19  SB 	
Belyaeva, Arina            	Беляева, Арина            	LB1	RUS	43,98   	13  SB 	       	       	1.30,30	11  SB 	       	       	
Margolina, Olga            	Марголина, Ольга          	LC1	RUS	44,09   	14  PR 	       	       	1.29,78	10  PR 	4.56,57	8   PR 	
Ievleva, Darya             	Иевлева, Дарья            	LB1	RUS	44,39   	15  PR 	2.17,06	5   PR 	1.28,62	8   PR 	4.57,28	9   PR 	
Nikitina, Kseniya          	Никитина, Ксения          	LB2	RUS	44,40   	16     	       	       	       	       	5.07,95	18  SB 	
Fadeeva, Alena             	Фадеева, Алена            	LB1	RUS	44,60   	17  SB 	2.16,63	4   SB 	1.28,09	6   SB 	4.46,87	7   PR 	
Frolova, Olesya            	Фролова, Олеся            	LB1	RUS	45,00   	18  PR 	       	       	1.30,92	12  PR 	5.00,39	12  PR 	
Krasnoshhekova, Alena      	Краснощекова, Алена       	LC1	RUS	45,33   	19  SB 	2.32,61	11  PR 	1.31,96	13  SB 	       	       	
Klishina, Elizaveta        	Клишина, Елизавета        	LB1	RUS	45,34   	20  SB 	2.25,96	9   SB 	1.32,01	14  SB 	       	       	
Yudenkova, Darya           	Юденкова, Дарья           	LB2	RUS	45,40   	21  SB 	       	       	       	       	5.09,11	20  SB 	
Shamoyan, Milena           	Шамоян, Милена            	LB1	RUS	45,57   	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	5.07,89	17  SB 	
Kopzhanova, Darya          	Копжанова, Дарья          	LB1	RUS	45,66   	23  SB 	       	       	1.32,58	15  SB 	4.59,53	11  SB 	
Fruktova, Darya            	Фруктова, Дарья           	LB1	RUS	46,14(1)	24  SB 	2.16,46	3   SB 	       	       	4.43,23	5   SB 	
Talybova, Milana           	Талыбова, Милана          	LB2	RUS	46,14(5)	25  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.59,42	10  SB 	
Akhmedova, Esmiralda       	Ахмедова, Эсмиральда      	LB2	RUS	46,46   	26  SB 	2.32,20	10  SB 	1.36,73	18  SB 	       	       	
Voronkova, Anastasiya      	Воронкова, Анастасия      	LC2	RUS	46,58   	27  SB 	       	       	1.33,00	16  PR 	5.07,26	16  PR 	
Shuvalova, Ekaterina       	Шувалова, Екатерина       	LB1	RUS	46,76   	28  SB 	       	       	1.37,14	19  SB 	       	       	
Markina, Mariya            	Маркина, Мария            	LB2	RUS	47,11   	29     	       	       	       	       	5.01,76	14  SB 	
Sarajkina, Anastasiya      	Сарайкина, Анастасия      	LB2	RUS	47,19   	30  SB 	       	       	1.34,42	17  SB 	5.05,34	15  SB 	
Khvatkova, Nataliya        	Хваткова, Наталия         	LB1	RUS	47,44   	31  SB 	       	       	1.41,48	21  SB 	       	       	
Sherstneva, Darya          	Шерстнева, Дарья          	LC1	RUS	48,51   	32  SB 	       	       	1.47,08	23  SB 	       	       	
Zharczova, Elizaveta       	Жарцова, Елизавета        	LC2	RUS	50,51   	33  SB 	2.44,65	12  SB 	1.42,89	22  SB 	       	       	
Skvorczova, Anastasiya     	Скворцова, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	        	       	       	       	1.38,46	20  PR 	5.33,96	21  PR 	

Men
Name                       	                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                          			10 Oct 		10 Oct 		11 Oct 		11 Oct 		
Murashov, Ruslan           	Мурашов, Руслан           	MSA	RUS	34,73  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mushtakov, Viktor          	Муштаков, Виктор          	MSA	RUS	35,21  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан           	MSA	RUS	36,42  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mukhamedov, Amal           	Мухамедов, Амаль          	MN2	RUS	36,84  	4   SB 	       	       	1.13,20	1   PR 	       	       	
Zolotarev, Artem           	Золотарев, Артем          	MSA	RUS	36,97  	5   SB 	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Kolyasnikov, Aleksej       	Колясников, Алексей       	MN1	RUS	37,54  	6      	       	       	1.15,39	3   SB 	       	       	
Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)    	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)   	MN1	RUS	37,57  	7   SB 	1.51,80	3   SB 	       	       	3.59,72	6   SB 	
Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MN4	RUS	37,93  	8   SB 	1.52,59	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Chashhin, Vladislav        	Чащин, Владислав          	MN3	RUS	38,03  	9   SB 	1.59,21	11  SB 	1.16,12	5   SB 	       	       	
Shabanov, Andrei           	Шабанов, Андрей           	MN2	RUS	38,07  	10  SB 	1.57,63	9   SB 	1.15,94	4   SB 	       	       	
Dagaev, Aleksandr          	Дагаев, Александр         	MN1	RUS	38,23  	11  SB 	       	       	       	       	3.59,07	5   SB 	
Vodichenkov, Anton         	Водиченков, Антон         	MN2	RUS	38,29  	12  SB 	1.54,51	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Belyaev, Matvej (2000)     	Беляев, Матвей (2000)     	MN1	RUS	38,65  	13  SB 	       	       	1.26,75	8   SB 	       	       	
Bodrov, Sergej             	Бодров, Сергей            	MN3	RUS	39,25  	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.11,13	10  SB 	
Litvinov, Denis            	Литвинов, Денис           	MSA	RUS	39,27  	15  SB 	1.55,05	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MN3	RUS	39,35  	16  SB 	1.56,01	8   SB 	       	       	3.58,77	3   SB 	
Mulin, Maksim              	Мулин, Максим             	MN2	RUS	39,49  	17  SB 	2.03,64	15  SB 	1.18,43	6   SB 	       	       	
Pustovojt, Maksim          	Пустовойт, Максим         	MN2	RUS	39,57  	18  SB 	1.59,50	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Lebedev, Mikhail           	Лебедев, Михаил           	MN1	RUS	39,85  	19  SB 	2.00,99	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)     	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)     	M30	RUS	39,93  	20  SB 	2.08,15	16  SB 	1.21,59	7   SB 	       	       	
Kryzhevskij, Arsenij       	Крыжевский, Арсений       	MN1	RUS	40,66  	21  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.10,51	9   SB 	
Ionov, Georgij             	Ионов, Георгий            	MN1	RUS	40,85  	22  SB 	2.02,34	14  SB 	1.32,83	9   SB 	4.22,96	11  SB 	
Kashinskij, Vladislav      	Кашинский, Владислав      	MN1	RUS	41,84  	23  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	4.27,28	12  SB 	
Loginov, Sergei (1999)     	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MN2	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zayacz, Bogdan             	Заяц, Богдан              	MN2	RUS	       	DNF    	1.55,37	7   PR 	       	DNF    	       	       	
Kazelin, Mikhail           	Казелин, Михаил           	MSA	RUS	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Trofimov, Sergey           	Трофимов, Сергей          	MSA	RUS	       	       	1.46,66	1   SB 	       	       	3.48,67	1   SB 	
Chmutov, Daniil            	Чмутов, Даниил            	MN2	RUS	       	       	1.50,94	2   PR 	       	       	3.58,20	2   SB 	
Kadcin, Sergej             	Кадцин, Сергей            	MN1	RUS	       	       	1.58,25	10  SB 	       	       	4.04,34	8   SB 	
Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)     	Козлов, Михаил (1991)     	MSA	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.13,45	2   SB 	       	       	
Seryaev, Yevgeny           	Серяев, Евгений           	M30	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.58,96	4   SB 	
Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)      	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)     	MN1	RUS	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.00,52	7   PR 	

Men - Junior A
Name                       	                          			500m    		1500m     		1000m  		3000m     		
                           	                          			10 Oct  		10 Oct    		11 Oct 		11 Oct    		
Karamov, Timur             	Карамов, Тимур            	MA2	RUS	36,05   	1   SB 	1.56,11   	2   SB 	       	       	          	       	
Sharapov, Maksim           	Шарапов, Максим           	MA2	RUS	37,43   	2   SB 	          	       	       	       	3.54,44   	1   PR 	
Yatov, Vsevolod            	Ятов, Всеволод            	MA1	RUS	37,44   	3   PR 	          	       	       	       	3.58,42   	4   PR 	
Sivcev, Kirill             	Сивцев, Кирилл            	MA2	RUS	37,90   	4   SB 	1.58,03   	4   SB 	1.14,82	2   SB 	          	       	
Arefev, Pavel              	Арефьев, Павел            	MA1	RUS	38,08(1)	5   SB 	          	       	       	       	3.55,75   	3   PR 	
Najdenov, Roman            	Найденов, Роман           	MA2	RUS	38,08(7)	6   SB 	          	       	1.19,18	7   SB 	          	       	
Tarasov, Ivan (2003)       	Тарасов, Иван (2003)      	MA1	RUS	38,19   	7   SB 	1.56,42   	3   SB 	1.15,19	3   SB 	          	       	
Czvetkov, Aleksej          	Цветков, Алексей          	MA1	RUS	38,47   	8   SB 	1.58,08   	5   SB 	       	       	4.13,73   	9   SB 	
Smagin, Filipp             	Смагин, Филипп            	MA1	RUS	38,49   	9   SB 	          	       	1.17,51	4   SB 	          	       	
Nikiforov, Dmitrij         	Никифоров, Дмитрий        	MA2	RUS	38,50   	10  SB 	1.55,87   	1   SB 	       	       	4.05,09   	5   SB 	
Zharov, Evgenij            	Жаров, Евгений            	MA2	RUS	38,58(5)	11  SB 	          	       	       	       	          	       	
Tyapin, Vladislav          	Тяпин, Владислав          	MA2	RUS	38,58(8)	12  SB 	2.06,55   	15  SB 	       	DNF    	          	       	
Genshel, Daniil            	Геншель, Даниил           	MA2	RUS	38,71   	13  SB 	          	       	       	       	3.55,49   	2   PR 	
Vozmishhev, Vladimir       	Возмищев, Владимир        	MA1	RUS	39,03   	14  SB 	2.00,45   	8      	       	       	4.18,46   	13  SB 	
Ogurczov, Ivan             	Огурцов, Иван             	MA1	RUS	39,26   	15  SB 	2.00,91   	9   SB 	       	       	4.29,66(4)	16  SB 	
Burmistrov, Nikita         	Бурмистров, Никита        	MA1	RUS	39,27   	16  PR 	2.01,24(2)	10  SB 	       	       	4.16,53   	10  SB 	
Skripnik, Egor             	Скрипник, Егор            	MA2	RUS	39,28   	17  SB 	          	       	1.20,56	9   SB 	          	       	
Samarin, Vadim             	Самарин, Вадим            	MA2	RUS	39,43   	18  SB 	          	       	1.19,47	8   SB 	          	       	
Dzhos, Artemij             	Джос, Артемий             	MA2	RUS	39,56   	19  SB 	2.04,96(1)	13  SB 	1.18,74	6   SB 	          	DNS    	
Proshin, Nikita            	Прошин, Никита            	MA1	RUS	39,75   	20     	          	       	       	       	4.12,08   	8   PR 	
Bragin, Egor               	Брагин, Егор              	MA1	RUS	39,80   	21  SB 	2.02,40   	12  SB 	1.17,71	5   PR 	4.29,66(8)	17  SB 	
Russkikh, Orkhan           	Русских, Орхан            	MA1	RUS	40,45   	22  SB 	2.01,24(6)	11  SB 	       	       	4.17,52   	11  SB 	
Belozercev, Artyom         	Белозерцев, Артем         	MA2	RUS	40,79   	23  SB 	          	       	       	       	4.19,35   	14  SB 	
Shamsutdinov, Ilmas        	Шамсутдинов, Ильмас       	MA2	RUS	40,83   	24  SB 	2.04,96(3)	14  SB 	       	       	4.27,86   	15  SB 	
Podgornyj, Kirill          	Подгорный, Кирилл         	MA1	RUS	40,90   	25  SB 	          	       	1.23,14	12  SB 	          	       	
Rachkov, Pavel             	Рачков, Павел             	MA1	RUS	41,03   	26  SB 	2.10,65   	17  SB 	1.22,46	11  SB 	          	       	
Komarov, Artem             	Комаров, Артем            	MA1	RUS	41,67   	27  PR 	2.08,30   	16  PR 	       	       	4.32,27   	18  PR 	
Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)  	Сергеев, Александр (2003) 	MA1	RUS	        	DNF    	          	       	1.14,56	1   SB 	4.06,05   	6   SB 	
Shitnikov, Danil           	Шитников, Данил           	MA1	RUS	        	WDR    	          	WDR    	       	       	          	       	
Golberg, Joni              	Гольберг, Йони            	MA2	RUS	        	       	1.59,23   	6   PR 	       	       	4.18,22   	12  SB 	
Mironov, Nikita            	Миронов, Никита           	MA2	RUS	        	       	2.00,09   	7   SB 	       	       	4.10,84   	7   SB 	
Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001)    	Федотов, Дмитрий (2001)   	MA2	RUS	        	       	          	       	1.21,09	10  SB 	          	WDR    	

Men - Junior B/C
Name                       	                          			500m      		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                          			10 Oct    		10 Oct 		11 Oct 		11 Oct 		
Chernenko, Yaroslav        	Черненко, Ярослав         	MB2	RUS	36,89     	1   PR 	       	       	1.14,97	2   SB 	4.30,62	12  SB 	
Kolczov, Maksim            	Кольцов, Максим           	MB2	RUS	37,72     	2   SB 	       	       	1.14,57	1   SB 	       	WDR    	
Ezichev, Artem             	Езичев, Артем             	MB2	RUS	38,25     	3   SB 	2.03,03	8   SB 	       	DQ     	4.43,91	25  PR 	
Anokhin, Ilya              	Анохин, Илья              	MB2	RUS	38,29     	4   SB 	2.00,26	4   SB 	1.16,76	5   SB 	       	       	
Andryushin, Maksim         	Андрюшин, Максим          	MB2	RUS	38,84     	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.14,15	2   SB 	
Golik, Denis               	Голик, Денис              	MB2	RUS	38,95     	6   PR 	1.55,90	1   PR 	1.15,23	3   PR 	       	       	
Kukushkin, Stanislav       	Кукушкин, Станислав       	MB1	RUS	39,11     	7   SB 	2.04,83	13  PR 	1.19,75	11  SB 	4.37,67	21  PR 	
Gaevskij, Maksimilian      	Гаевский, Максимилиан     	MB1	RUS	39,18     	8   SB 	1.57,06	2   SB 	1.15,75	4   SB 	       	       	
Plachinda, Aleksej         	Плачинда, Алексей         	MB2	RUS	39,40     	9   PR 	       	       	1.20,16	13  PR 	       	       	
Potapenkov, Oleg           	Потапенков, Олег          	MB2	RUS	39,41     	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	4.14,94	3   PR 	
Kuzneczov, Leonid (2004)   	Кузнецов, Леонид (2004)   	MB1	RUS	39,56     	11  PR 	2.06,26	16  PR 	1.20,39	15  PR 	       	       	
Zelenin, Vladislav         	Зеленин, Владислав        	MB1	RUS	39,63     	12  SB 	       	       	1.21,22	21  SB 	       	       	
Dokash Gogina, Alekhandro  	Докаш Гогина, Алехандро   	MB1	RUS	39,76     	13  SB 	2.05,12	15  SB 	1.19,49	10  SB 	       	       	
Volkov, Maksim (2003)      	Волков, Максим (2003)     	MB2	RUS	39,77     	14  SB 	2.04,05	10  SB 	1.18,81	7   SB 	4.36,10	18  SB 	
Antipin, Rodion            	Антипин, Родион           	MB1	RUS	40,01     	15  PR 	2.06,78	18  SB 	1.21,20	20  PR 	       	       	
Dolotov, Nikita            	Долотов, Никита           	MB2	RUS	40,12     	16  SB 	2.04,15	11  SB 	1.20,41	16  SB 	4.31,55	14  SB 	
Samarin, Arsenij           	Самарин, Арсений          	MB1	RUS	40,37     	17  PR 	2.02,42	5   PR 	1.18,93	8   PR 	4.24,91	6   PR 	
Stefanczov, Vyacheslav     	Стефанцов, Вячеслав       	MB2	RUS	40,38     	18  PR 	2.12,88	25  SB 	1.22,16	22  SB 	4.38,53	23  SB 	
Suloev, Aleksej            	Сулоев, Алексей           	MB1	RUS	40,43     	19  PR 	       	       	1.22,71	24  PR 	       	       	
Pokryshechnikov, Egor      	Покрышечников, Егор       	MB2	RUS	40,44     	20  PR 	       	       	1.20,31	14  SB 	4.28,73	9   SB 	
Strunin, Egor              	Струнин, Егор             	MB2	RUS	40,45     	21  SB 	2.06,36	17     	       	       	4.32,79	15     	
Kalinkin, Andrej           	Калинкин, Андрей          	MB2	RUS	40,48     	22  PR 	       	       	1.20,67	18  PR 	4.37,60	20  SB 	
Matveev, Matvej            	Матвеев, Матвей           	MB2	RUS	40,50     	23  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Leshkevich, Egor           	Лешкевич, Егор            	MB2	RUS	40,59     	24  SB 	2.07,75	21  SB 	       	       	4.37,74	22  SB 	
Smyslov, Ilya              	Смыслов, Илья             	MB2	RUS	40,62(2)  	25  SB 	2.20,33	30  SB 	1.27,23	32  SB 	       	WDR    	
Bulyshev, Kirill           	Булышев, Кирилл           	MB2	RUS	40,62(7)  	26  SB 	2.00,18	3   PR 	1.18,34	6   PR 	4.16,56	4   SB 	
Veselkin, Artem            	Веселкин, Артем           	MB1	RUS	40,74     	27  SB 	2.07,58	20  SB 	1.20,47	17  SB 	       	       	
Samosudov, Evgenij         	Самосудов, Евгений        	MB2	RUS	40,75     	28  SB 	2.11,11	23  SB 	1.20,90	19  PR 	4.50,40	28  SB 	
Najdenyshev, Daniil        	Найденышев, Даниил        	MB2	RUS	41,09     	29  SB 	2.02,58	6   PR 	       	       	4.09,54	1   PR 	
Churikov, Kirill           	Чуриков, Кирилл           	MB1	RUS	41,13     	30  PR 	2.07,29	19  PR 	1.19,96	12  PR 	4.31,23	13  PR 	
Uspekhov, Danila           	Успехов, Данила           	MB2	RUS	41,35     	31  SB 	2.04,29	12  SB 	       	       	4.27,58	8   SB 	
Sapunov, Yurij             	Сапунов, Юрий             	MB1	RUS	41,54     	32  PR 	2.04,98	14  PR 	1.22,37	23  PR 	       	DQ     	
Mironov, Andrej (2004)     	Миронов, Андрей (2004)    	MB1	RUS	41,64     	33  SB 	       	       	1.23,15	25  SB 	4.36,52	19  SB 	
Chinchuk, Pavel            	Чинчук, Павел             	MB2	RUS	42,00     	34  SB 	       	       	1.23,22	26  SB 	4.29,69	10  PR 	
Skrebkov, Vladislav        	Скребков, Владислав       	MB1	RUS	42,17     	35  SB 	2.13,09	26  PR 	1.25,55	30  SB 	4.43,40	24  PR 	
Laptev, Vladislav          	Лаптев, Владислав         	MB2	RUS	42,31     	36  SB 	       	       	1.23,26	27  PR 	4.29,98	11  SB 	
Vinogradov, Matvej         	Виноградов, Матвей        	MB1	RUS	42,40     	37  SB 	       	       	1.19,34	9   PR 	4.18,86	5   PR 	
Bujnov, Timofej            	Буйнов, Тимофей           	MB1	RUS	42,43     	38  SB 	2.11,59	24  PR 	1.24,27	29  PR 	4.50,25	27  PR 	
Kyulyan, Eldar             	Кюлян, Эльдар             	MB1	RUS	42,72     	39  PR 	       	DQ     	       	       	4.32,88	16  PR 	
Kuleshov, Egor             	Кулешов, Егор             	MC2	RUS	43,18     	40  PR 	2.21,86	31  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Antoshin, Egor             	Антошин, Егор             	MC2	RUS	43,38     	41  SB 	2.17,61	27  SB 	1.28,29	34  SB 	4.58,96	30  SB 	
Zubkov, Valerij            	Зубков, Валерий           	MB1	RUS	43,39     	42  SB 	       	       	1.26,87	31  SB 	4.50,02	26  SB 	
Uzokin, Nikita             	Узокин, Никита            	MB1	RUS	44,19     	43  PR 	2.18,97	28  PR 	1.28,39	35  PR 	4.57,07	29  PR 	
Penkin, Timur              	Пенкин, Тимур             	MB1	RUS	44,80     	44  PR 	2.20,05	29  PR 	1.28,65	36  PR 	       	       	
Kalinin, Daniil (2005)     	Калинин, Даниил (2005)    	MC2	RUS	46,27     	45  PR 	2.26,84	32  PR 	1.32,44	38  PR 	       	DQ     	
Voevodin, Konstantin       	Воеводин, Константин      	MC1	RUS	46,69     	46  SB 	2.29,82	33  PR 	1.29,25	37  PR 	       	       	
Kuzmin, Vladislav (2005)   	Кузьмин, Владислав (2005) 	MC2	RUS	47,33     	47  SB 	2.32,90	35  SB 	1.36,19	40  PR 	       	       	
Toporov, Anatolij          	Топоров, Анатолий         	MB1	RUS	48,03     	48  PR 	       	       	1.35,30	39  PR 	       	       	
Karyatnikov, Maksim        	Карятников, Максим        	MC1	RUS	48,57     	49  PR 	2.31,06	34  PR 	1.36,73	41  PR 	       	       	
Uspekhov, Nikita           	Успехов, Никита           	MC1	RUS	1.13,55   	50  SB 	2.36,85	36  PR 	1.37,02	42  SB 	       	       	
Lobanov, Makar             	Лобанов, Макар            	MB2	RUS	          	DQ     	2.03,87	9   SB 	       	       	4.25,22	7   SB 	
Kornienko, Maksim          	Корниенко, Максим         	MB2	RUS	          	DQ     	2.02,92	7      	       	       	       	       	
Ivanov, Roman (2005)       	Иванов, Роман (2005)      	MC2	RUS	          	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Soloshhenko, Nikita        	Солощенко, Никита         	MB1	RUS	          	DQ     	       	       	1.27,91	33  PR 	       	       	
Rudoj, Ilya                	Рудой, Илья               	MB2	RUS	          	DQ     	       	       	1.24,24	28  SB 	       	WDR    	
Burcev, Ivan               	Бурцев, Иван              	MB2	RUS	          	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Averin, Semen              	Аверин, Семен             	MB2	RUS	          	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Chuprunov, Nikita          	Чупрунов, Никита          	MB1	RUS	          	       	2.10,28	22  SB 	       	       	4.34,87	17  SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names