Überprüfungswettkampf
Berlin (GER)
24 October 2020

Ladies - Group 1
Name                        			500m 		500m   		1000m  		1500m  		200m 		300m 		700m   		
Scholz, Lea Sophie          	LN3	GER	41,07  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sauer, Alexandra Charlotte  	LYA	GER	46,40  	2   PR 	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Köpp, Anne                  	LYA	GER	47,49  	3   SB 	       	       	1.38,50	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pagano, Clarissa            	LC1	GER	47,96  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	2.30,81	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jarmatz, Luisa              	LYA	GER	48,73  	5   PR 	       	       	1.38,87	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schöbel, Nea Malin          	LYA	GER	48,80  	6   PR 	       	       	1.40,72	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Göpelt, Neele               	LYB	GER	49,54  	7      	49,31  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schürmann, Emely            	LYA	GER	50,02  	8   SB 	       	       	1.46,04	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Diatchenko, Anna            	LYB	GER	50,19  	9   PR 	51,87  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
de Souza Ferraz Höllein, Isa	LYB	GER	57,61  	10  SB 	56,38  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Le, Jenny                   	LYC	GER	       	       	55,21  	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	33,63  	3   SB 	       	       	
Schkutek, Ella              	LYC	GER	       	       	55,98  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,97  	4   SB 	       	       	
Dabkowska, Onelia           	LYC	GER	       	       	1.03,87	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,98  	5      	       	       	
Köbernick, Marie            	LYC	GER	       	       	1.04,18	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	45,73  	6      	       	       	
Adeberg, Sofie              	LC2	GER	       	       	       	       	1.29,27	1   SB 	       	       	20,05  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Bollert, Lucy               	LC1	GER	       	       	       	       	1.32,72	2   SB 	       	       	20,63  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Wolf, Emma Charlotte        	LC2	GER	       	       	       	       	1.32,97	3   SB 	       	       	21,42  	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
König, Paula                	LC1	GER	       	       	       	       	1.36,19	4   PR 	       	       	21,32  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Knackstedt, Gina            	LB1	GER	       	       	       	       	1.37,43	5   SB 	       	       	21,71  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Altkrüger, Jordine Emma     	LC1	GER	       	       	       	       	1.37,73	6   SB 	       	       	21,73  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Werner, Bibiane             	LB1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.19,88	1   SB 	       	       	28,31  	1   SB 	       	       	
Lazaridou, Elizabeth        	LB1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.32,93	3   SB 	       	       	29,54  	2   SB 	       	       	
Hohendorf, Emily            	LB1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	20,08  	2   SB 	       	       	1.02,23	1   SB 	

Ladies - Group 2
Name                        			500m 		500m   		1000m  		200m 		300m 		
Herschke, Peggy             	L50	GER	52,99  	1   SB 	       	       	1.51,18	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Wuttig, Kaily               	LC1	GER	       	       	51,28  	1      	       	       	       	       	31,35  	1   SB 	
Neumann, Vanessa            	LC1	GER	       	       	52,55  	2      	       	       	       	       	31,88  	2   SB 	
Golde, Lucie                	LYB	GER	       	       	53,48  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	33,47  	3   SB 	
Wagenknecht, Vivienne       	LYA	GER	       	       	55,64  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	34,05  	4   SB 	
Lukas, Lyann                	LYC	GER	       	       	59,36  	5      	       	       	       	       	36,79  	5      	
Seidel, Katrin Hoa          	LYC	GER	       	       	1.00,61	6   SB 	       	       	26,83  	1   SB 	       	       	
Sczepansky, Enrika          	LYB	GER	       	       	1.03,36	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	38,00  	6   SB 	
Podufall, Jonna             	LYC	GER	       	       	1.08,77	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	40,66  	7   SB 	
Postolaki, Katja            	LYC	GER	       	       	1.09,26	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	41,87  	8   SB 	
Bergunde, Novalie           	LYB	GER	       	       	1.14,04	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	46,40  	9   SB 	

Men - Group 1
Name                        			500m 		500m   		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		200m 		300m 		700m   		
Jeske, Ole                  	MN3	GER	37,32  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lederer, Dennis             	MA2	GER	38,91  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hande, Gideon               	MA1	GER	39,15  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kortlever, Ede              	MC1	GER	43,44  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	2.13,71	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Marth, Bandet               	MC1	GER	43,74  	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	2.20,75	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Höhne, Dustin               	MC1	GER	44,20  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	2.17,80	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lemcke, Matti               	MYA	GER	45,48  	7   PR 	       	       	1.34,24	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Köchling, Erik              	MB1	GER	45,62  	8   SB 	45,44  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wieseke, Arne               	MC1	GER	46,62  	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	2.28,20	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rohleder, Tim Collin        	MYA	GER	46,68  	10     	       	       	1.36,13	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Heck, Matteo                	MC1	GER	48,44  	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	2.32,08	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Teubner, Levi               	MYB	GER	48,92  	12  PR 	49,04  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Steinmetz, Marvin           	MYB	GER	49,89  	13  PR 	50,49  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Schlöffel, Paul             	MYB	GER	50,39  	14  SB 	51,42  	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pfau, Leander               	MYB	GER	53,74  	15     	53,06  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kuss, Bruno                 	MYB	GER	55,06  	16  PR 	55,64  	7      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zschätzsch, Samuel          	MYC	GER	       	       	53,57  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,94  	2   SB 	       	       	
Risch, Marc                 	MYC	GER	       	       	56,96  	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	33,98  	3      	       	       	
Wolf, Hans Richard          	MYB	GER	       	       	1.01,85	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	32,90  	1   SB 	       	       	
Malysz, Tom                 	MA2	GER	       	       	       	       	1.15,13	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Herrmann, Richard           	MN2	GER	       	       	       	       	1.15,90	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wellnitz, Thorben           	MA2	GER	       	       	       	       	1.16,42	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Garmeister, Philippe        	MC1	GER	       	       	       	       	1.25,65	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	19,49  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Roth, Michael               	MN3	GER	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mann, Lukas                 	MN2	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	3.58,00	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Prause, Henning             	MN2	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.15,37	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kaiser, Adrian              	MC2	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.30,77	3   PR 	19,97  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Schlüter, Frank             	M60	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	5.42,09	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
PUkall, Ricky               	MB1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	19,09  	1   SB 	       	       	1.00,47	1   SB 	

Men - Group 2
Name                        			500m   		500m   		1000m  		1500m  		200m 		300m 		
Rodius, Andreas             	M60	GER	43,74  	1      	       	       	1.28,05	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Görhardt, Lars Lukas        	MC2	GER	46,29  	2   PR 	       	       	1.35,80	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Probst, Frank               	M55	GER	49,36  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	2.23,64	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Hannig, Volker              	M50	GER	57,88  	4      	       	       	1.58,86	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Graf, Matthias              	M45	GER	1.03,06	5      	       	       	2.03,85	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hiesgen, Gunnar             	M50	GER	1.04,25	6   SB 	       	       	2.09,52	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kleinke, Ben Luca           	MYA	GER	       	       	48,10  	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	30,21  	1   SB 	
Köbernick, Paul             	MC1	GER	       	       	49,74  	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	31,67  	2   SB 	
Kemper, Georg               	MYB	GER	       	       	57,85  	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	34,82  	3   SB 	
Risch, Dennis               	MYB	GER	       	       	1.00,00	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	36,09  	4      	
Bender, Finn                	MYC	GER	       	       	1.00,27	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	25,90  	1   SB 	       	       	
Hiesgen, Konrad             	MYC	GER	       	       	1.02,86	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	27,41  	2   SB 	       	       	
Schmidt, Lennox             	MYC	GER	       	       	1.10,23	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	29,96  	3   SB 	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names