Russia - Single Distances Championships 2021
Чемпионат России по Конькобежному Спорту (Отдельные Дистанции)
Kolomna (RUS)
29 October - 1 November 2020

Women
Name                        	                            			500m 		3000m  		1000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                            	                            			29 Oct 		29 Oct 		30 Oct 		31 Oct 		1 Nov  		
Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга            	L30	RUS	38,00  	1      	       	       	1.16,21	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина          	LSA	RUS	38,33  	2      	       	       	1.18,51	4      	       	       	       	       	
Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья             	LN4	RUS	39,16  	3      	       	       	1.17,19	2      	       	DNS    	       	       	
Arshinova, Irina            	Аршинова, Ирина             	L30	RUS	39,29  	4      	       	       	1.19,23	5      	2.06,71	9   SB 	       	       	
Silaeva, Kristina           	Силаева, Кристина           	LN2	RUS	39,59  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Korkina, Anastasia          	Коркина, Анастасия          	LN2	RUS	39,81  	6      	       	       	1.21,68	8      	       	       	       	       	
Lalenkova, Evgeniia         	Лаленкова, Евгения          	L30	RUS	39,99  	7      	4.08,16	2   SB 	       	       	1.56,75	1   SB 	7.15,82	2   SB 	
Avtonomova, Marina          	Автономова, Марина          	LA2	RUS	40,03  	8   PR 	       	       	1.20,41	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)    	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)     	LN2	RUS	40,42  	9   SB 	       	       	1.21,50	7   SB 	2.07,64	12     	       	       	
Aseeva, Nadezhda            	Асеева, Надежда             	L30	RUS	40,64  	10     	       	       	1.23,49	14     	       	       	       	       	
Shipova, Valeriya           	Шипова, Валерия             	LN1	RUS	40,74  	11  PR 	       	       	1.22,27	11     	2.07,63	11     	       	       	
Vashkene, Anna              	Вашкене, Анна               	LN1	RUS	40,76  	12     	       	       	1.21,89	9      	2.09,05	16     	       	       	
Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина         	LN2	RUS	40,96  	13     	4.19,20	6   SB 	       	       	2.02,47	6   SB 	7.39,13	5   PR 	
Ashheulova, Alina           	Ащеулова, Алина             	LN2	RUS	41,22  	14     	       	       	1.23,52	15     	2.14,14	18     	       	       	
Samkova, Elena              	Самкова, Елена              	LN4	RUS	41,29  	15     	       	       	1.22,18	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra     	Рутковская, Александра      	LA2	RUS	41,39  	16     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Migova, Sofiya              	Мигова, София               	LA2	RUS	41,89  	17     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Batgauer, Anastasiya        	Батгауер, Анастасия         	LN1	RUS	41,96  	18     	       	       	1.24,98	16     	2.11,32	17     	       	       	
Shaczkikh, Anastasiya       	Шацких, Анастасия           	LA1	RUS	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Voronina, Natalia           	Воронина, Наталья           	LSA	RUS	       	       	4.03,95	1   SB 	       	       	1.59,47	3      	6.56,92	1   SB 	
Golubeva, Elizaveta         	Голубева, Елизавета         	LSA	RUS	       	       	4.11,17	3      	1.17,45	3      	1.57,86	2      	       	       	
Sokhryakova, Elena          	Сохрякова, Елена            	L30	RUS	       	       	4.15,62	4      	       	       	2.01,48	5   SB 	7.23,13	3   SB 	
Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена              	LSA	RUS	       	       	4.16,04	5      	       	DNS    	2.00,99	4      	       	       	
Chernova, Anna (1992)       	Чернова, Анна (1992)        	LSA	RUS	       	       	4.21,12	7   SB 	       	       	2.04,83	8   SB 	7.31,88	4   SB 	
Grigoreva, Anastasiya (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LN1	RUS	       	       	4.21,85	8      	       	       	2.04,80	7      	7.44,99	6   PR 	
Beskrovnykh, Darya          	Бескровных, Дарья           	LSA	RUS	       	       	4.28,33	9      	       	       	2.07,59	10     	7.46,59	7   SB 	
Suslova, Veronika           	Суслова, Вероника           	LN4	RUS	       	       	4.29,87	10     	       	       	2.07,68	13     	       	       	
Upirova, Polina             	Упирова, Полина             	LN1	RUS	       	       	4.32,75	11     	       	       	2.08,90	15     	       	       	
Filippova, Darya (1996)     	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)     	LSA	RUS	       	       	4.36,97	12     	       	       	2.08,19	14  SB 	       	       	
Boyarkina, Yana             	Бояркина, Яна               	LN1	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.22,95	12     	       	       	       	       	
Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001) 	Саютина, Александра (2001)  	LN1	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.23,11	13     	       	DNS    	       	       	

Men
Name                        	                            			500m    		5000m  		1000m     		1500m  		10000m  		
                            	                            			29 Oct  		29 Oct 		30 Oct    		31 Oct 		1 Nov   		
Murashov, Ruslan            	Мурашов, Руслан             	MSA	RUS	34,80   	1      	       	       	1.10,27   	2      	       	       	        	       	
Mushtakov, Viktor           	Муштаков, Виктор            	MSA	RUS	35,16   	2      	       	       	1.09,98   	1      	       	       	        	       	
Arefyev, Artem              	Арефьев, Артем              	MN1	RUS	35,30   	3      	       	       	1.11,08   	4      	       	       	        	       	
Karamov, Timur              	Карамов, Тимур              	MA2	RUS	35,60   	4      	       	       	1.11,90   	10     	       	       	        	       	
Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)      	Козлов, Михаил (1991)       	MSA	RUS	36,24   	5      	       	       	1.11,34   	6      	       	DNF    	        	       	
Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)   	Клевченя, Никита (2000)     	MN2	RUS	36,43(2)	6   PR 	       	       	1.13,68   	17     	       	       	        	       	
Trusov, Nikolaj             	Трусов, Николай             	MN2	RUS	36,43(9)	7      	       	       	1.11,35   	7      	1.49,94	6      	        	       	
Mukhamedov, Amal            	Мухамедов, Амаль            	MN2	RUS	36,44   	8   PR 	       	       	1.12,37(9)	13  PR 	       	       	        	       	
Zolotarev, Artem            	Золотарев, Артем            	MSA	RUS	36,58   	9      	       	       	1.17,68   	21     	       	       	        	       	
Bazyuk, Nikita              	Базюк, Никита               	MN2	RUS	36,59   	10     	       	       	1.12,37(0)	12     	       	       	        	       	
Rafikov, Ruslan             	Рафиков, Руслан             	MSA	RUS	36,64   	11     	       	       	1.12,64   	14     	       	       	        	       	
Kurazhov, Dmitrij           	Куражов, Дмитрий            	MN4	RUS	36,66   	12     	       	       	1.11,75   	9      	       	DQ     	        	       	
Kolyasnikov, Aleksej        	Колясников, Алексей         	MN1	RUS	36,67   	13  PR 	       	       	          	       	       	       	        	       	
Chernenko, Yaroslav         	Черненко, Ярослав           	MB2	RUS	36,72   	14     	       	       	          	       	       	       	        	       	
Kazelin, Mikhail            	Казелин, Михаил             	MSA	RUS	36,80   	15  SB 	       	       	          	       	       	       	        	       	
Czvetcikh, Nikita           	Цветцих, Никита             	MN4	RUS	36,90   	16  SB 	       	       	1.13,26   	16     	       	       	        	       	
Tikhanov, Roman             	Тиханов, Роман              	MN1	RUS	37,07   	17  SB 	       	       	1.13,00   	15  SB 	1.52,31	15  PR 	        	       	
Chistiakov, Stepan          	Чистяков, Степан            	MN1	RUS	37,09   	18     	       	       	1.11,32   	5      	1.51,09	10     	        	       	
Varavkin, Nikita            	Варавкин, Никита            	MA2	RUS	37,37   	19     	       	       	1.14,74   	18     	       	       	        	       	
Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)     	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)     	MN1	RUS	37,41   	20  PR 	       	       	          	       	1.52,19	13     	        	       	
Koksharov, Mikhail          	Кокшаров, Михаил            	M30	RUS	37,49   	21  SB 	       	       	1.11,62   	8   SB 	1.50,11	7   SB 	        	       	
Sonin, Vadim                	Сонин, Вадим                	MSA	RUS	37,65   	22     	       	       	1.17,20   	20     	       	       	        	       	
Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей            	MSA	RUS	        	       	6.19,82	1   SB 	          	       	1.47,58	1      	        	       	
Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)     	Захаров, Руслан (1987)      	M30	RUS	        	       	6.20,73	2   SB 	          	       	1.49,18	4      	13.09,31	1   SB 	
Rumyantsev, Alexander       	Румянцев, Александр         	M30	RUS	        	       	6.21,05	3   SB 	          	       	       	       	13.16,58	2   SB 	
Semerikov, Danila           	Семериков, Данила           	MSA	RUS	        	       	6.21,87	4      	          	       	       	       	13.19,51	3   SB 	
Aldoshkin, Daniil           	Алдошкин, Даниил            	MN1	RUS	        	       	6.27,25	5   PR 	          	       	1.47,92	2   PR 	13.31,56	4   PR 	
Yunin, Yegor                	Юнин, Егор                  	MN4	RUS	        	       	6.28,52	6      	          	       	1.49,64	5      	13.34,49	5   PR 	
Zakharov, Timur (1992)      	Захаров, Тимур (1992)       	MSA	RUS	        	       	6.38,32	7      	          	       	       	       	        	DNF    	
Bukin, Egor                 	Букин, Егор                 	MN3	RUS	        	       	6.39,03	8      	          	       	1.52,12	12  SB 	        	       	
Ivanov, Ilya                	Иванов, Илья                	MN3	RUS	        	       	6.44,39	9      	          	       	       	       	14.11,51	6   SB 	
Semirunnij, Vladimir        	Семирунний, Владимир        	MA1	RUS	        	       	6.45,66	10     	          	       	       	       	        	       	
Seryaev, Yevgeny            	Серяев, Евгений             	M30	RUS	        	       	6.49,53	11     	          	       	       	       	        	       	
Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)       	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)       	MN1	RUS	        	       	6.51,18	12  PR 	          	       	       	DQ     	        	       	
Vodichenkov, Anton          	Водиченков, Антон           	MN2	RUS	        	       	6.54,86	13  SB 	          	       	1.53,51	17     	        	       	
Chemyakin, Georgij          	Чемякин, Георгий            	MN1	RUS	        	       	7.00,65	14     	          	       	       	       	        	       	
Sidorov, Daniil (1999)      	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)      	MN3	RUS	        	       	7.02,26	15     	          	       	       	       	        	       	
Kadcin, Sergej              	Кадцин, Сергей              	MN1	RUS	        	       	7.15,91	16     	          	       	       	       	        	       	
Taran, Pavel                	Таран, Павел                	MA2	RUS	        	       	       	DQ     	          	       	1.51,04	9      	        	       	
Podolskii, Aleksandr        	Подольский, Александр       	MN3	RUS	        	       	       	       	1.10,77   	3   PR 	1.48,74	3      	        	       	
Bobyr, Danila               	Бобырь, Данила              	MSA	RUS	        	       	       	       	1.12,26   	11     	1.52,21	14  SB 	        	       	
Zayacz, Bogdan              	Заяц, Богдан                	MN2	RUS	        	       	       	       	1.14,81   	19     	       	       	        	       	
Shkolin, Egor               	Школин, Егор                	MN3	RUS	        	       	       	       	          	       	1.50,66	8   SB 	        	       	
Koryakovskij, Egor          	Коряковский, Егор           	MN3	RUS	        	       	       	       	          	       	1.51,55	11     	        	       	
Chmutov, Daniil             	Чмутов, Даниил              	MN2	RUS	        	       	       	       	          	       	1.53,40	16     	        	       	

    
                

Native Language Names