Moscow Region Competition - Day of National Unity
Kolomna
5 - 6 November 2020

Women - Junior B
Name                        	                           			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                           			5 Nov  		5 Nov  		6 Nov  		6 Nov  		
Semyonova, Anastasiya (2004)	Семёнова, Анастасия (2004) 	LB1	IAR	41,58  	1   SB 	2.08,74	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Plenkina, Veronika          	Пленкина, Вероника         	LB2	IAR	42,37  	2   SB 	       	       	1.25,98	1   SB 	       	       	
Morozova, Viktoriya         	Морозова, Виктория         	LB1	IAR	43,37  	3   SB 	2.15,37	2   SB 	1.26,05	2   SB 	4.48,73	1   PR 	
Mosyagina, Mariya           	Мосягина, Мария            	LB1	IAR	44,22  	4   SB 	2.21,01	3   SB 	1.28,44	3   SB 	4.53,95	2   PR 	
Ilicheva, Kseniya           	Ильичева, Ксения           	LB2	IAR	44,23  	5   SB 	2.27,36	6   SB 	1.33,99	5   SB 	       	       	
Kopzhanova, Darya           	Копжанова, Дарья           	LB1	IAR	45,37  	6   SB 	2.21,85	4   SB 	1.31,65	4   SB 	4.57,44	3   PR 	
Petrunina, Polina           	Петрунина, Полина          	LB2	IAR	45,68  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Martyniv, Marina            	Мартынив, Марина           	LB2	IAR	46,19  	8   SB 	2.30,51	7   PR 	1.34,44	6   PR 	       	       	
Stepchenko, Alyona          	Степченко, Алёна           	LB1	IAR	48,18  	9   PR 	2.44,27	9   PR 	1.41,92	9   PR 	       	       	
Godovanskaya, Sofya         	Годованская, Софья         	LB2	IAR	48,42  	10  SB 	2.31,40	8   PR 	1.39,44	8   SB 	5.21,30	5   PR 	
Sarajkina, Anastasiya       	Сарайкина, Анастасия       	LB2	IAR	49,88  	11     	2.26,10	5   SB 	1.35,71	7      	4.59,46	4   SB 	
Vedernikova, Anastasiya     	Ведерникова, Анастасия     	LB1	IAR	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Women - Junior C
Name                        	                           			500m    		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                           			5 Nov   		5 Nov  		6 Nov  		6 Nov  		
Sirazeva, Kseniya           	Сиразева, Ксения           	LC1	IAR	41,67   	1   SB 	       	       	1.27,48	1   SB 	5.13,48	6   PR 	
Syryanaya, Mariya           	Сыряная, Мария             	LC1	IAR	43,31   	2   SB 	2.23,84	2   PR 	       	       	4.59,32	1   PR 	
Ershova, Kristina           	Ершова, Кристина           	LC2	IAR	43,34   	3   PR 	       	       	1.28,94	2   SB 	5.12,77	5   SB 	
Lazareva, Ulyana            	Лазарева, Ульяна           	LC2	IAR	44,64(2)	4   SB 	       	       	1.30,59	4   PR 	5.07,68	4   SB 	
Loginova, Mariya            	Логинова, Мария            	LC1	IAR	44,64(8)	5   SB 	2.23,28	1   PR 	1.30,75	5   SB 	5.03,39	2   PR 	
Averchenkova, Aleksandra    	Аверченкова, Александра    	LC1	IAR	44,69   	6   SB 	2.24,98	3   PR 	1.30,52	3   PR 	5.06,57	3   PR 	
Starchenko, Sofya           	Старченко, Софья           	LC1	IAR	45,99   	7   PR 	2.36,59	5   PR 	1.36,43	7   PR 	       	       	
Bolokhova, Mariya           	Болохова, Мария            	LC1	IAR	46,45   	8   SB 	2.27,61	4   PR 	1.33,00	6   SB 	5.17,25	7   PR 	
Novikova, Kristina (2007)   	Новикова, Кристина (2007)  	LC1	IAR	46,73   	9   PR 	       	       	1.36,83	8   PR 	       	       	
Glushhenko, Kseniya         	Глущенко, Ксения           	LC1	IAR	51,08   	10  PR 	       	       	1.47,72	9   PR 	       	       	
Polyakova, Elizaveta        	Полякова, Елизавета        	LC1	IAR	51,96   	11  PR 	       	       	1.49,61	11  PR 	       	       	
Lobanova, Viktoriya         	Лобанова, Виктория         	LC1	IAR	53,47   	12  PR 	       	       	1.48,62	10  PR 	       	       	
Trekhina, Veronika          	Трехина, Вероника          	LC1	IAR	54,31   	13  PR 	       	       	1.58,96	12  PR 	       	       	

Women - Junior D
Name                        	                           			500m   		300m 		1000m  		
                            	                           			5 Nov  		5 Nov  		6 Nov  		
Chichkova, Angelina         	Чичкова, Ангелина          	LYA	IAR	47,43  	1   PR 	29,68  	1   SB 	1.41,68	2   PR 	
Urosova, Elizaveta          	Уросова, Елизавета         	LYA	IAR	49,06  	2   PR 	38,82  	10  SB 	1.43,33	3   PR 	
Ageeva, Elizaveta           	Агеева, Елизавета          	LYA	IAR	49,56  	3   PR 	30,29  	4   SB 	1.41,65	1   PR 	
Sokolova, Mariya            	Соколова, Мария            	LYA	IAR	49,61  	4   PR 	30,14  	2   SB 	1.43,66	4   PR 	
Shkarina, Viktoriya         	Шкарина, Виктория          	LYA	IAR	50,30  	5   PR 	30,17  	3   SB 	1.45,78	5   PR 	
Burdaeva, Elena             	Бурдаева, Елена            	LYA	IAR	50,46  	6   PR 	31,17  	6   SB 	1.47,40	6   PR 	
Isajkina, Alisa             	Исайкина, Алиса            	LYB	IAR	50,80  	7   PR 	31,14  	5   SB 	1.47,87	7   PR 	
Rozhnova, Darya             	Рожнова, Дарья             	LYC	IAR	52,33  	8   PR 	31,26  	7   SB 	       	DNS    	
Morgushina, Ulyana          	Моргушина, Ульяна          	LYB	IAR	54,10  	9   PR 	31,83  	8   SB 	2.04,76	8   PR 	
Bratceva, Veronika          	Братцева, Вероника         	LYA	IAR	57,75  	10  PR 	34,65  	9   SB 	       	       	
Aristarkhova, Liliya        	Аристархова, Лилия         	LYA	IAR	59,11  	11  PR 	44,85  	13  SB 	2.05,90	9   PR 	
Fedorova, Anna (2012)       	Федорова, Анна (2012)      	LYE	IAR	1.14,25	12  PR 	44,13  	11  SB 	       	       	
Pastushkova, Alina          	Пастушкова, Алина          	LYE	IAR	1.22,64	13  PR 	44,50  	12  SB 	       	       	

Women - Out of Competition
Name                        	                           			1500m  		300m 		1000m  		
                            	                           			5 Nov  		5 Nov  		6 Nov  		
Loj, Mariya                 	Лой, Мария                 	LN1	IAR	2.25,48	1   SB 	       	       	1.34,40	1   SB 	
Trekhina, Veronika          	Трехина, Вероника          	LC1	IAR	       	       	33,02  	1   SB 	       	       	

Men - Junior A
Name                        	                           			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		
                            	                           			5 Nov  		5 Nov  		6 Nov  		
Podgornyj, Kirill (2003)    	Подгорный, Кирилл (2003)   	MA1	IAR	40,89  	1   SB 	2.16,55	1   SB 	1.22,08	1   SB 	
Piltyaev, Mikhail           	Пильтяев, Михаил           	MA1	IAR	42,17  	2   SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	

Men - Junior B
Name                        	                           			500m 		1500m     		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                           			5 Nov  		5 Nov     		6 Nov  		6 Nov  		
Bukuev, Sergej              	Букуев, Сергей             	MB2	IAR	37,40  	1   SB 	1.56,03   	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Fokin, Egor                 	Фокин, Егор                	MB1	IAR	38,50  	2   SB 	2.05,33   	3   SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	
Plyusnin, Dmitrij           	Плюснин, Дмитрий           	MB2	IAR	38,91  	3   PR 	          	       	1.19,08	1   SB 	4.47,11	10  SB 	
Zelenin, Vladislav          	Зеленин, Владислав         	MB1	IAR	39,09  	4   SB 	          	       	1.20,35	5   SB 	       	       	
Antipin, Rodion             	Антипин, Родион            	MB1	IAR	39,76  	5   PR 	          	       	       	       	4.28,70	3   PR 	
Komarov, Andrej             	Комаров, Андрей            	MB1	IAR	39,80  	6   PR 	2.07,64   	5   SB 	1.21,69	7   SB 	4.43,44	9   SB 	
Filimonov, Aleksandr (2005) 	Филимонов, Александр (2005)	MB1	IAR	39,96  	7   SB 	2.04,15   	2   SB 	1.19,58	2   SB 	4.27,70	1   PR 	
Matveev, Matvej             	Матвеев, Матвей            	MB2	IAR	39,97  	8   SB 	2.06,28   	4   SB 	1.20,20	3   SB 	4.29,33	4   SB 	
Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)    	Жуков, Владислав (2005)    	MB1	IAR	39,99  	9   SB 	          	       	1.21,50	6   SB 	       	       	
Kalinkin, Andrej            	Калинкин, Андрей           	MB2	IAR	40,25  	10  PR 	2.08,85   	6   SB 	1.20,21	4   PR 	4.38,48	7      	
Veselkin, Artem             	Веселкин, Артем            	MB1	IAR	40,88  	11     	          	       	       	       	4.33,67	5   PR 	
Chinchuk, Pavel             	Чинчук, Павел              	MB2	IAR	41,50  	12  PR 	2.08,94(4)	8   SB 	1.22,83	8   SB 	4.28,55	2   PR 	
Mironov, Andrej (2004)      	Миронов, Андрей (2004)     	MB1	IAR	41,51  	13  SB 	2.08,94(1)	7   PR 	1.23,78	9      	4.34,37	6   SB 	
Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004)  	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004) 	MB1	IAR	41,68  	14  SB 	2.14,36   	11  SB 	1.24,72	10  SB 	       	       	
Zaloznyj, Maksim            	Залозный, Максим           	MB1	IAR	42,10  	15  PR 	2.12,64   	10  PR 	       	       	       	DQ     	
Kopytin, Daniil             	Копытин, Даниил            	MB1	IAR	42,11  	16  PR 	2.19,32   	13  SB 	       	       	5.09,43	11  SB 	
Zubkov, Valerij             	Зубков, Валерий            	MB1	IAR	42,15  	17  SB 	2.10,87   	9   PR 	1.24,95	11  PR 	4.39,83	8   PR 	
Pronin, Nikita              	Пронин, Никита             	MB1	IAR	42,60  	18  PR 	2.20,85   	14  PR 	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	
Piskarev, Vadim             	Пискарев, Вадим            	MB1	IAR	43,58  	19  PR 	2.18,61   	12  PR 	1.30,07	12  SB 	       	       	
Pronin, Egor                	Пронин, Егор               	MB1	IAR	       	DNF    	          	WDR    	       	       	       	       	

Men - Junior C
Name                        	                           			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                            	                           			5 Nov  		5 Nov  		6 Nov  		6 Nov  		
Kuleshov, Egor              	Кулешов, Егор              	MC2	IAR	41,48  	1   PR 	2.19,15	4   PR 	       	       	4.47,92	4   PR 	
Stepchenko, Daniil          	Степченко, Даниил          	MC2	IAR	41,53  	2   SB 	2.10,81	1   PR 	1.23,70	1   PR 	4.39,30	1   PR 	
Kiryanov, Dmitrij           	Кирьянов, Дмитрий          	MC1	IAR	42,75  	3   PR 	       	       	1.28,34	3   PR 	5.02,44	6   PR 	
Telegin, Artem              	Телегин, Артем             	MC2	IAR	43,12  	4   PR 	2.13,99	2   PR 	1.26,37	2   PR 	4.43,10	2   PR 	
Feofanov, Andrej            	Феофанов, Андрей           	MC2	IAR	43,72  	5   PR 	2.18,10	3   SB 	       	       	4.44,34	3   SB 	
Sorokin, Maksim (2006)      	Сорокин, Максим (2006)     	MC1	IAR	44,11  	6   PR 	       	       	1.28,98	4   PR 	5.15,23	10  PR 	
Profatilo, Miron            	Профатило, Мирон           	MC1	IAR	44,22  	7   PR 	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	
Shepelev, Ivan              	Шепелев, Иван              	MC1	IAR	44,23  	8   SB 	2.27,47	8   PR 	1.32,72	7   SB 	       	       	
Mitryaev, Kirill            	Митряев, Кирилл            	MC1	IAR	44,42  	9   SB 	2.22,37	6   PR 	1.30,10	5   SB 	5.08,92	8   PR 	
Lobanov, Yaroslav           	Лобанов, Ярослав           	MC1	IAR	45,16  	10  PR 	2.33,09	9   PR 	1.33,89	10  PR 	       	       	
Olenev, Mikhail             	Оленев, Михаил             	MC1	IAR	45,17  	11  PR 	2.21,84	5   PR 	1.30,51	6   PR 	4.55,62	5   PR 	
Lyatochevskij, Vyacheslav   	Ляточевский, Вячеслав      	MC2	IAR	45,56  	12  SB 	2.24,09	7   SB 	1.33,45	9   SB 	5.06,62	7   SB 	
Stratonov, Artem            	Стратонов, Артем           	MC1	IAR	46,17  	13  PR 	       	       	1.38,22	13  PR 	       	       	
Krasnoperov, Egor (2007)    	Красноперов, Егор (2007)   	MC1	IAR	47,61  	14  SB 	2.40,25	10  PR 	1.37,76	11  SB 	       	       	
Olenev, Sergej              	Оленев, Сергей             	MC1	IAR	48,51  	15  PR 	       	       	1.38,08	12  PR 	       	       	
Puczkov, Ivan               	Пуцков, Иван               	MC1	IAR	48,70  	16  PR 	       	       	1.40,68	15  PR 	       	       	
Ulitkin, Vasilij            	Улиткин, Василий           	MC1	IAR	49,27  	17  PR 	       	DQ     	1.43,01	17  PR 	5.39,05	11  PR 	
Kondrashkin, Daniil         	Кондрашкин, Даниил         	M?	IAR	49,61  	18  PR 	       	DNF    	1.42,83	16  PR 	       	       	
Zyuzev, Vladislav           	Зюзев, Владислав           	MC1	IAR	52,58  	19  PR 	       	       	1.50,82	19  PR 	       	       	
Shhigorczov, Ignat          	Щигорцов, Игнат            	MC1	IAR	54,08  	20  PR 	       	       	1.57,22	20  PR 	       	       	
Gulin, Egor                 	Гулин, Егор                	MC1	IAR	1.02,78	21  PR 	       	       	1.48,64	18  PR 	       	       	
Kodak, Evgenij              	Кодак, Евгений             	MC1	IAR	1.03,84	22  SB 	2.42,50	11  PR 	1.40,01	14  SB 	       	DNS    	
Surkov, Andrej (2007)       	Сурков, Андрей (2007)      	MC1	IAR	       	DNF    	       	       	1.33,39	8   SB 	5.10,79	9   PR 	

Men - Junior D
Name                        	                           			500m   		300m 		1000m  		
                            	                           			5 Nov  		5 Nov  		6 Nov  		
Sharapov, Denis (2007)      	Шарапов, Денис (2007)      	MYA	IAR	45,15  	1   PR 	27,72  	1   SB 	       	DNF    	
Yagubov, Ivan               	Ягубов, Иван               	MYA	IAR	45,40  	2   PR 	28,23  	2   SB 	1.28,48	1   PR 	
Bobkov, Sergej              	Бобков, Сергей             	MYA	IAR	47,56  	3   SB 	29,08  	4   SB 	1.32,39	2   SB 	
Galkin, Egor                	Галкин, Егор               	MYB	IAR	47,63  	4   PR 	28,53  	3   SB 	1.36,87	3   PR 	
Sviyasov, Daniil            	Свиясов, Даниил            	MYA	IAR	49,47  	5   PR 	30,07  	7   SB 	2.08,95	13  SB 	
Sokha, Andrian              	Соха, Андриан              	MYA	IAR	50,53  	6   PR 	31,24  	10  SB 	1.46,98	5   PR 	
Gajvas, Andrej              	Гайвас, Андрей             	MYA	IAR	50,74  	7   PR 	29,43  	5   SB 	1.46,33	4   PR 	
Mosolkov, Matvej            	Мосолков, Матвей           	MYA	IAR	50,88  	8   PR 	29,94  	6   SB 	1.50,27	7   PR 	
Morykit, Kirill             	Морыкит, Кирилл            	MYA	IAR	51,18  	9   PR 	30,69  	9   SB 	1.48,47	6   PR 	
Ermakov, Grigorij           	Ермаков, Григорий          	MYB	IAR	52,39  	10  PR 	32,00  	14  SB 	1.52,51	9   PR 	
Danilov, Aleksej            	Данилов, Алексей           	MYB	IAR	53,18  	11  PR 	31,52  	12  SB 	       	       	
Golev, Egor                 	Голев, Егор                	MYA	IAR	53,46  	12  PR 	40,85  	19  SB 	1.52,38	8   PR 	
Roslyakov, Matvej           	Росляков, Матвей           	MYB	IAR	53,93  	13  PR 	31,50  	11  SB 	1.57,98	11  PR 	
Babijchuk, Efim             	Бабийчук, Ефим             	MYC	IAR	54,93  	14  PR 	32,61  	15  SB 	       	       	
Puzhaj, Fyodor              	Пужай, Фёдор               	MYB	IAR	55,56  	15  PR 	32,66  	16  SB 	       	       	
Larikov, Artem              	Лариков, Артем             	MYA	IAR	56,63  	16  PR 	34,23  	17  SB 	1.56,33	10  PR 	
Makarov, Makar              	Макаров, Макар             	MYB	IAR	57,18  	17  SB 	31,69  	13  SB 	       	       	
Akulinushkin, Aleksandr     	Акулинушкин, Александр     	MYD	IAR	1.00,13	18  PR 	34,37  	18  SB 	2.06,14	12  PR 	
Orlov, Artem                	Орлов, Артем               	MYB	IAR	1.06,06	19  PR 	30,58  	8   SB 	       	       	
Kartashevich, Afonso        	Карташевич, Афонсо         	MYD	IAR	1.20,61	20  PR 	48,75  	20  SB 	       	       	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                        	                           			300m 		
                            	                           			5 Nov  		
Profatilo, Miron            	Профатило, Мирон           	MC1	IAR	26,97  	1   SB 	
Stratonov, Artem            	Стратонов, Артем           	MC1	IAR	28,17  	2   SB 	
Zyuzev, Vladislav           	Зюзев, Владислав           	MC1	IAR	31,46  	3   SB 	
Shhigorczov, Ignat          	Щигорцов, Игнат            	MC1	IAR	31,89  	4   SB 	
Gulin, Egor                 	Гулин, Егор                	MC1	IAR	       	DNF    	

    
                

Native Language Names