Puchar Polski
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
14 - 15 November 2020

Women
Name                    			500m   		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
                        			14 Nov 		14 Nov 		15 Nov 		15 Nov 		15 Nov 		
Ziomek, Kaja            	LN4	POL	39,73  	1      	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Baran, Martyna          	LN1	POL	41,37  	2      	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Smędzik, Magdalena      	LB2	POL	41,43  	3      	2.13,19	4   SB 	41,10  	2   PR 	1.23,13	7   SB 	       	       	
Wojtasik, Iga           	LN2	POL	41,49  	4      	       	       	       	       	1.22,54	6      	4.48,45	4      	
Płończyk, Maja          	LN1	POL	42,03  	5      	2.12,02	3      	       	       	1.23,50	9      	4.51,00	5   SB 	
Kaczmarek, Olga         	LN2	POL	42,08  	6      	       	       	       	       	1.22,19	5      	4.33,57	1      	
Dobrowolska, Marta      	LA2	POL	42,62  	7      	2.11,84	2      	       	       	1.25,20	10     	4.46,43	3      	
Borek, Magdalena        	LSA	POL	42,80  	8      	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kubin, Liwia            	LB1	POL	42,82  	9      	2.10,31	1      	42,72  	4      	       	       	4.36,93	2      	
Kluk, Adrianna          	LB2	POL	43,54  	10     	2.17,91	5      	43,59  	5      	       	       	5.00,41	7   SB 	
Królikowska, Aleksandra 	LC2	POL	44,14  	11     	2.21,68	8      	44,60  	9      	1.29,71	16     	       	       	
Steć, Amelia            	LB1	POL	44,27  	12     	2.23,35	11     	43,78  	6      	1.29,37	12     	       	       	
Mrugała, Urszula        	LA2	POL	44,31  	13     	       	DNS    	       	       	1.29,46	13     	5.14,93	12     	
Smejda, Iga             	LC2	POL	44,35  	14     	2.19,34	6      	44,91  	11     	1.29,22	11     	       	       	
Faderewska, Alicja      	LA2	POL	44,51  	15     	2.20,67	7      	       	       	1.29,62	15     	4.58,14	6      	
Paluch, Martyna         	LC2	POL	44,52  	16     	2.24,57	13     	44,46  	8      	       	DNS    	       	       	
Sączek, Zuzanna         	LA1	POL	44,60  	17     	2.27,88	18     	44,29  	7      	1.32,02	18     	       	       	
Braun, Zofia            	LC1	POL	45,15  	18     	2.25,43	15     	45,19  	12     	1.29,55	14     	       	       	
Budna, Julia            	LB2	POL	45,20  	19     	2.24,36	12  PR 	45,20  	13     	       	       	5.10,88	9      	
Danielik, Angelika      	LA1	POL	45,26  	20     	2.22,24	9   PR 	44,67  	10     	1.30,43	17     	       	       	
Sobczak, Katarzyna      	LC1	POL	45,58  	21  SB 	2.35,15	28     	46,49  	18     	1.36,02	28     	       	       	
Danielik, Paula         	LB1	POL	45,65  	22     	       	       	45,45  	14     	1.32,71	19     	       	       	
Kotfasińska, Zofia      	LB2	POL	45,79  	23     	       	       	45,61  	15     	1.34,05	25     	       	       	
Mańkowska, Julia        	LA1	POL	45,99  	24     	2.28,18	20     	46,31  	16     	1.33,13	20     	       	       	
Wojnar, Kinga           	LB1	POL	46,04  	25     	2.24,98	14  PR 	       	       	1.33,76	23     	5.14,21	11  PR 	
Kozar, Kaja             	LB2	POL	46,20  	26     	       	       	46,60  	22     	1.33,44	22  SB 	       	       	
Glapińska, Agata        	LC1	POL	46,42  	27     	2.26,72	16  PR 	46,50  	19     	1.33,91	24     	       	       	
Mandzelowska, Julia     	LC2	POL	46,50  	28     	2.41,03	33     	46,59  	20     	1.43,98	41     	       	       	
Lorenz, Patrycja        	LC1	POL	46,59  	29     	2.27,17	17  PR 	46,82  	24     	1.34,49	26     	       	       	
Maślanka, Nikola        	LB1	POL	46,73  	30  SB 	2.28,41	21  SB 	47,68  	30     	       	       	5.25,42	13  SB 	
Halbryt, Dominika       	LC1	POL	47,28  	31     	2.23,30	10  PR 	46,59  	20     	1.33,30	21     	       	       	
Lis, Maja               	LC2	POL	47,42  	32     	2.33,38	26  PR 	46,91  	25     	1.37,44	31     	       	       	
Grzanecka, Maja         	LC2	POL	47,62  	33     	       	DQ     	46,44  	17  PR 	1.41,20	36     	       	       	
Kula, Magdalena         	LC1	POL	47,64  	34     	2.32,34	24     	46,63  	23     	1.35,00	27     	       	       	
Kacprzak, Agata         	LC1	POL	47,74  	35     	       	       	47,26  	28  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Marzyńska, Faustyna     	LC1	POL	47,83  	36     	2.40,81	32     	47,47  	29  PR 	1.42,56	37     	       	       	
Kalityńska, Julia       	LA1	POL	47,92  	37     	2.39,79	31  SB 	47,89  	31  SB 	1.39,94	35  SB 	       	       	
Rybińska, Natalia       	LC2	POL	47,94  	38     	       	       	47,23  	27     	1.39,23	33     	       	       	
Zawisza, Emilia         	LC1	POL	48,02  	39  PR 	2.33,12	25  PR 	48,02  	34  PR 	1.36,48	29  PR 	       	       	
Kozerska, Ewelina       	LB2	POL	48,18  	40     	2.34,61	27     	47,96  	33     	1.38,86	32     	       	       	
Boksza, Martyna         	LC1	POL	48,19  	41     	2.28,60	22  PR 	46,97  	26     	1.36,48	29     	       	       	
Dziubałtowska, Patrycja 	LC2	POL	48,59  	42  PR 	2.43,71	36  SB 	49,06  	36     	1.44,63	44  SB 	       	       	
Gontek, Martyna         	LB2	POL	49,17  	43     	2.32,12	23  SB 	47,95  	32     	1.39,60	34     	       	       	
Wiejowska, Maja         	LC2	POL	49,26  	44     	2.46,33	39     	48,81  	35     	1.45,48	45     	       	       	
Pawlik, Julia           	LC1	POL	49,27  	45     	2.42,14	34  PR 	49,27  	38     	1.42,98	38  PR 	       	       	
Gąsienica-Roj, Marcelina	LB1	POL	49,52  	46     	       	DQ     	49,21  	37     	       	DNS    	5.14,15	10     	
Wuls, Kornelia          	LC2	POL	49,58  	47     	       	       	49,74  	40     	1.49,68	50     	       	       	
Grześkowiak, Maja       	LC1	POL	50,19  	48     	       	       	49,40  	39  PR 	1.44,29	42  SB 	       	       	
Kaczmarczyk, Zofia      	LC1	POL	50,19  	48  SB 	       	       	50,93  	44     	1.47,35	48     	       	       	
Gibas, Kornelia         	LC2	POL	50,29  	50  SB 	2.45,44	38  SB 	50,75  	43     	1.43,69	40  SB 	       	       	
Sawicka, Lidia          	LC2	POL	50,43  	51     	       	       	50,02  	41     	1.46,84	47  SB 	       	       	
Niewola, Monika         	LC1	POL	50,55  	52  PR 	2.39,33	30  PR 	51,56  	45     	1.43,36	39  PR 	       	       	
Wójcik, Liliana         	LC2	POL	50,67  	53     	2.42,78	35     	50,08  	42     	1.44,57	43     	       	       	
Izbiańska, Joanna       	LB1	POL	51,23  	54  PR 	3.01,26	43  SB 	51,74  	46     	1.51,93	52  SB 	       	       	
Mańkowska, Matylda      	LC2	POL	51,28  	55     	3.10,04	44     	51,88  	47     	1.53,62	53     	       	       	
Balczerczyk, Patrycja   	LC1	POL	51,84  	56  SB 	2.44,26	37  PR 	52,12  	48     	1.46,26	46  SB 	       	       	
Styk, Marzena           	LC1	POL	53,39  	57     	2.53,53	41     	53,19  	50  SB 	1.50,41	51  SB 	       	       	
Braun, Helena           	LB1	POL	53,56  	58     	2.59,77	42     	53,05  	49     	1.54,28	54     	       	       	
Kałka, Kornelia         	LC1	POL	1.08,35	59     	2.52,71	40     	54,01  	51     	1.48,66	49  SB 	       	       	
Suchowian, Izabela      	LC2	POL	1.09,59	60  SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Hajduk, Joanna          	LN3	POL	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Napłoszek, Natalia      	LC2	POL	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Tomczyk, Patrycja       	LC1	POL	       	DNS    	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Sobota, Patrycja        	LB1	POL	       	       	2.28,09	19     	       	       	       	       	5.02,34	8   SB 	
Borzuta, Aleksandra     	LC1	POL	       	       	2.37,50	29  PR 	       	       	       	       	5.36,70	14  PR 	
Wójcik, Andżelika       	LSA	POL	       	       	       	       	39,38  	1      	1.21,25	4      	       	       	
Jabrzyk, Natalia        	LN1	POL	       	       	       	       	41,15  	3      	1.20,34	3      	       	       	
Kluś, Gabriela          	LC1	POL	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Czerwonka, Natalia      	L30	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.18,21	1      	       	       	
Bosiek, Karolina        	LN2	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.19,12	2      	       	       	
Czyszczoń, Magdalena    	LSA	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.23,18	8      	       	       	

Women - Open
Name                    			500m 		500m 		1000m  		
                        			14 Nov 		15 Nov 		15 Nov 		
Mazur, Hanna            	LYA	POL	43,30  	1      	42,96  	1      	       	       	
Żytko, Małgorzata       	LYA	POL	51,15  	2      	50,63  	2      	       	       	
Syguła, Sandra          	LYC	POL	       	       	       	       	1.39,43	1   PR 	
Wróbel, Brygida         	LYB	POL	       	       	       	       	1.54,64	2   PR 	

Men
Name                    			500m   		1000m  		3000m  		500m   		1500m  		5000m  		
                        			14 Nov 		14 Nov 		14 Nov 		15 Nov 		15 Nov 		15 Nov 		
Nogal, Artur            	M30	POL	35,80  	1      	1.12,45	2      	       	       	35,98  	2      	       	       	       	       	
Żurek, Damian           	MN2	POL	35,87  	2      	1.12,64	3      	       	       	36,42  	3      	       	       	       	       	
Oficjalski, Gaweł       	MN3	POL	36,64  	3      	1.14,45	7      	       	       	37,01  	5      	       	       	       	       	
Bachanek, Marcin        	MSA	POL	36,89  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.51,73	1      	       	       	
Piotrowski, Jakub       	MN2	POL	36,99  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kania, Marek            	MN3	POL	37,56  	6      	1.15,66	10     	       	       	37,40  	6      	2.00,48	7      	       	       	
Burzykowski, Dawid      	MN4	POL	37,81  	7      	       	       	4.12,68	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Janicki, Artur          	MN4	POL	38,09  	8      	       	       	4.00,22	1      	       	       	1.53,48	3      	       	       	
Palka, Szymon           	MSA	POL	38,12  	9      	1.15,07	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jabłoński, Mikołaj      	MN1	POL	38,37  	10     	1.14,80	8      	       	DNF    	38,09  	11     	1.55,95	5   PR 	       	       	
Hawrylak, Filip         	MB2	POL	38,48  	11     	       	       	4.17,37	4      	38,76  	14     	2.01,70	9      	       	       	
Abratkiewicz, Kacper    	MB1	POL	38,57  	12     	       	DNS    	       	       	38,13  	12     	       	       	       	       	
Nowak, Jakub            	MB2	POL	38,87  	13     	1.20,27	16     	       	       	38,80  	15     	2.06,76	16  PR 	       	       	
Kania, Mateusz          	MN4	POL	38,93  	14     	1.18,70	13     	       	       	38,66  	13     	2.04,97	12     	       	       	
Gutowski, Wojciech      	MB2	POL	39,17  	15     	       	       	4.20,11	6      	39,54  	18     	       	       	       	       	
Tokarski, Mateusz       	MN4	POL	39,22  	16     	1.19,08	14  SB 	       	       	39,25  	16     	2.05,32	14     	       	       	
Brzozowski, Kacper      	MA2	POL	39,46  	17     	1.20,58	19  PR 	4.46,29	17  SB 	39,58  	19     	2.08,08	18     	       	       	
Rzepka, Maksymilian     	MB2	POL	39,95  	18     	1.18,40	12     	       	       	40,08  	24     	2.00,68	8      	       	       	
Busse, Kacper           	MN1	POL	40,02  	19     	1.20,56	17     	       	       	39,94  	22     	2.06,63	15  SB 	       	       	
Ostrowski, Paweł        	MN1	POL	40,06  	20     	       	       	4.30,10	11  SB 	40,45  	26     	2.06,84	17     	       	       	
Bielas, Mikołaj         	MC2	POL	40,08  	21     	       	       	4.49,87	18  PR 	39,58  	19     	2.09,02	20     	       	       	
Szelągowski, Wojciech   	MB2	POL	40,38  	22     	1.22,77	22     	       	       	39,87  	21     	2.09,02	20  SB 	       	       	
Staszkiewicz, Michał    	MA2	POL	40,91  	23     	1.19,48	15     	       	       	40,03  	23  PR 	       	       	7.39,45	1      	
Hostyński, Szymon       	MC1	POL	41,20  	24     	1.22,46	21     	       	       	40,65  	28  PR 	2.09,75	22  PR 	       	       	
Dąbrowski, Piotr        	MB1	POL	41,41  	25     	1.21,22	20     	       	       	41,03  	29     	2.05,08	13     	       	       	
Zawisza, Miłosz         	MB1	POL	41,83  	26     	       	       	4.27,30	9      	41,34  	30     	2.03,88	10     	       	       	
Skrzydlewski, Rafał     	MC1	POL	42,01  	27     	1.27,89	25     	       	       	41,99  	32     	2.18,08	30  SB 	       	       	
Florkowski, Mikołaj     	MC2	POL	42,14  	28     	       	       	4.35,45	14     	42,11  	33     	2.09,81	23     	       	       	
Maliczowski, Roch       	MC2	POL	42,37  	29     	       	       	4.51,40	19     	41,75  	31     	2.16,17	27     	       	       	
Marciniak, Eryk         	MC2	POL	42,37  	29     	       	       	4.30,60	12  PR 	42,21  	34     	2.08,21	19     	       	       	
Kwapisz, Szymon         	MC2	POL	42,46  	31     	       	       	4.45,95	15  PR 	42,34  	36  PR 	2.12,74	25  PR 	       	       	
Cyniak, Filip           	MC2	POL	42,72  	32  SB 	       	       	4.52,33	20  PR 	42,74  	39     	2.13,90	26  PR 	       	       	
Pawłowski, Michał       	MA2	POL	42,76  	33     	1.26,21	23     	       	       	42,37  	37     	2.16,30	28  PR 	       	       	
Wyszyński, Ryszard      	MB1	POL	42,83  	34     	1.26,54	24     	       	       	43,15  	40     	       	DQ     	       	       	
Czechoski, Kacper       	MC1	POL	43,04  	35     	1.30,22	30     	       	       	43,42  	43     	2.19,61	33  PR 	       	       	
Galach, Krzysztof       	MC1	POL	43,17  	36     	       	       	5.05,21	24  PR 	42,63  	38     	2.18,23	31  PR 	       	       	
Baranowski, Łukasz      	MC2	POL	43,50  	37  PR 	1.29,18	29     	5.25,21	27     	44,13  	46     	       	DQ     	       	       	
Sobala, Oliwier         	MC2	POL	43,60  	38  PR 	1.28,01	26  PR 	       	       	44,91  	49     	2.23,70	37  SB 	       	       	
Podczerwiński, Oskar    	MB1	POL	43,79  	39     	       	       	4.53,60	21  PR 	43,36  	42     	2.18,71	32  PR 	       	       	
Lenarcik, Bartłomiej    	MC2	POL	43,80  	40  PR 	1.28,82	28  PR 	       	       	44,26  	47     	2.19,61	33  PR 	       	       	
Sitnik, Kamil           	MB1	POL	43,86  	41     	1.30,97	31     	5.03,85	23  SB 	44,01  	45     	2.23,92	38  PR 	       	       	
Niepołomski, Patryk     	MC1	POL	43,93  	42     	       	       	5.10,05	25  PR 	1.08,83	60     	2.23,14	36  PR 	       	       	
Jankowski, Krzysztof    	MC1	POL	44,09  	43     	1.31,03	32     	5.24,19	26     	43,33  	41  PR 	2.22,50	35  PR 	       	       	
Krawczyk, Mikołaj       	MC1	POL	44,28  	44     	1.34,86	34     	       	       	43,62  	44     	2.28,03	41     	       	       	
Gontek, Tomasz          	MB2	POL	44,55  	45     	1.28,78	27  SB 	4.46,14	16  SB 	44,40  	48  SB 	2.18,01	29  SB 	8.27,91	2   SB 	
Kudła, Patryk           	MC1	POL	45,68  	46  PR 	1.31,61	33  PR 	       	       	45,83  	50     	2.24,50	39  PR 	       	       	
Fedorowicz, Karol       	MC2	POL	47,39  	47     	1.37,28	35  PR 	       	       	47,55  	52     	2.29,40	42  PR 	       	       	
Fidler, Jakub           	MC2	POL	47,49  	48     	1.39,26	37  PR 	       	       	46,46  	51  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Piekielny, Norbert      	MSA	POL	47,64  	49     	       	       	4.28,91	10     	47,94  	54     	       	       	       	       	
Zając, Przemysław       	MC1	POL	47,70  	50     	1.43,20	38     	       	       	47,69  	53  PR 	       	DQ     	       	       	
Dublas, Łukasz          	MC2	POL	48,05  	51     	1.44,73	39     	       	       	48,00  	55     	2.39,13	43     	       	       	
Miechurski, Piotr       	MC2	POL	48,38  	52     	1.38,02	36     	       	       	48,02  	56  PR 	2.27,35	40  PR 	       	       	
Stabryła, Mikołaj       	MC1	POL	48,58  	53     	1.45,34	41  SB 	       	       	49,06  	57     	2.55,56	44     	       	       	
Duliński, Krzysztof     	MC2	POL	50,03  	54     	1.44,86	40  SB 	       	       	49,10  	58  PR 	2.56,78	45  SB 	       	       	
Różak, Jakub            	MC1	POL	1.01,70	55     	       	       	       	       	51,74  	59     	       	       	       	       	
Stadnicki, Jerzy        	MC2	POL	1.04,36	56     	       	       	4.54,18	22     	42,24  	35     	2.12,25	24  PR 	       	       	
Karczewski, Karol       	MN1	POL	       	DNS    	       	       	4.32,13	13     	39,53  	17     	1.59,74	6      	       	       	
Michalski, Piotr        	MSA	POL	       	       	1.12,25	1      	       	       	35,56  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Kłosiński, Sebastian    	MSA	POL	       	       	1.12,91	4      	       	       	36,59  	4      	1.52,90	2      	       	       	
Świątek, Jan            	MN3	POL	       	       	1.14,23	5      	       	       	37,52  	8      	       	       	       	       	
Wojtakowski, Szymon     	MB1	POL	       	       	1.14,32	6      	4.15,43	3      	37,51  	7      	       	       	       	       	
Kopacz, Michał          	MB2	POL	       	       	1.15,69	11     	4.21,17	7      	37,87  	9      	       	       	       	       	
Balczerczyk, Dawid      	MB1	POL	       	       	1.20,57	18     	4.18,17	5      	40,52  	27     	       	       	       	       	
Śliwka, Mateusz         	MC2	POL	       	       	       	       	4.25,18	8   SB 	40,09  	25     	2.04,23	11  SB 	       	       	
Owczarek, Mateusz       	MN4	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	38,08  	10     	1.55,81	4      	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names