Central Russia City Match
Kolomna
21 November 2020

Women - Junior D
Name                        	                          			500m   		300m 		
Denisova, Arina             	Денисова, Арина           	LYB	IAR	45,37  	1   PR 	28,17  	2   SB 	
Zajkova, Varvara            	Зайкова, Варвара          	LYA	IAR	46,85  	2   PR 	29,57  	3   SB 	
Pimanova, Darya             	Пиманова, Дарья           	LYB	IAR	47,91  	3   PR 	31,45  	8   SB 	
Karimova, Polina            	Каримова, Полина          	LYA	IAR	48,07  	4   PR 	30,13  	4   SB 	
Sycheva, Viktoriya          	Сычева, Виктория          	LYA	IAR	49,29  	5   PR 	30,54  	6   SB 	
Trishina, Anastasiya        	Тришина, Анастасия        	LYA	IAR	49,96  	6   SB 	38,52  	20  SB 	
Beskhlebnaya, Veronika      	Бесхлебная, Вероника      	LYA	IAR	50,37  	7   SB 	27,72  	1   SB 	
Eliseeva, Vera              	Елисеева, Вера            	LYA	IAR	50,43  	8   SB 	31,00  	7   SB 	
Bulina, Viktoriya           	Булина, Виктория          	LYB	IAR	50,89  	9   PR 	30,48  	5   SB 	
Vanyushina, Viktoriya       	Ванюшина, Виктория        	LYB	IAR	51,18  	10  PR 	31,61  	9   SB 	
Kharitonova, Viktoriya      	Харитонова, Виктория      	LYB	IAR	51,39  	11  PR 	31,76  	10  SB 	
Khmeleva, Adelina           	Хмелева, Аделина          	LYA	IAR	53,29  	12  PR 	41,38  	24  SB 	
Lyubimova, Tatyana          	Любимова, Татьяна         	LYB	IAR	53,52  	13  PR 	33,00  	11  SB 	
Belenkova, Darya            	Беленкова, Дарья          	LYA	IAR	54,51  	14  PR 	33,99  	13  SB 	
Smirnova, Liliya            	Смирнова, Лилия           	LYB	IAR	54,86  	15  SB 	33,51  	12  SB 	
Anokhina, Viktoriya         	Анохина, Виктория         	LYA	IAR	55,33  	16  SB 	34,06  	14  SB 	
Kosyreva, Anna              	Косырева, Анна            	LYA	IAR	55,96  	17  SB 	41,46  	25  SB 	
Mikheeva, Marina            	Михеева, Марина           	LYA	IAR	56,34  	18  PR 	34,34  	15  SB 	
Androsova, Viktoriya        	Андросова, Виктория       	LYA	IAR	57,61  	19  PR 	34,36  	16  SB 	
Chernova, Anna (2008)       	Чернова, Анна (2008)      	LYB	IAR	1.01,51	20  SB 	38,03  	19  SB 	
Potapova, Nadezhda          	Потапова, Надежда         	LYB	IAR	1.03,90	21  PR 	39,40  	22  SB 	
Balashova, Darya            	Балашова, Дарья           	LYB	IAR	1.04,03	22  PR 	37,63  	18  SB 	
Rodionova, Ekaterina        	Родионова, Екатерина      	LYB	IAR	1.04,44	23  SB 	42,25  	26  SB 	
Poroshok, Alyona            	Порошок, Алёна            	LYB	IAR	1.07,32	24  PR 	46,34  	27  SB 	
Zakharova, Marina           	Захарова, Марина          	LYA	IAR	1.08,19	25  PR 	54,86  	29  SB 	
Smirnova, Alena             	Смирнова, Алена           	LYB	IAR	1.08,35	26  PR 	39,11  	21  SB 	
Pimenova, Mariya            	Пименова, Мария           	LYB	IAR	1.09,05	27  PR 	41,07  	23  SB 	
Demina, Liana               	Демина, Лиана             	LYB	IAR	1.11,66	28  PR 	36,14  	17  SB 	
Fundaeva, Sofya             	Фундаева, Софья           	LYA	IAR	1.40,37	29  PR 	53,26  	28  SB 	

Women - Junior E
Name                        	                          			100m    		300m 		
Gushhina, Alisa             	Гущина, Алиса             	LYC	IAR	12,56   	1   SB 	45,41  	11  SB 	
Saveleva, Ulyana            	Савельева, Ульяна         	LYC	IAR	13,65   	2   SB 	35,03  	3   SB 	
Kaminskaya, Alina           	Каминская, Алина          	LYC	IAR	13,72(0)	3   SB 	35,33  	4   SB 	
Fedotova, Viktoriya         	Федотова, Виктория        	LYC	IAR	13,72(4)	4   SB 	34,17  	2   SB 	
Zhurina, Ulyana             	Журина, Ульяна            	LYC	IAR	13,87   	5   SB 	33,52  	1   SB 	
Kostenko, Anna              	Костенко, Анна            	LYC	IAR	14,02   	6   SB 	37,00  	6   SB 	
Sidorenko, Viktoriya        	Сидоренко, Виктория       	LYC	IAR	14,18   	7   SB 	44,27  	10  SB 	
Dmitrieva, Varvara          	Дмитриева, Варвара        	LYC	IAR	14,20   	8   SB 	36,44  	5   SB 	
Smolyarova, Veronika        	Смолярова, Вероника       	LYD	IAR	14,46   	9   SB 	47,19  	12  SB 	
Kostakova, Arina            	Костакова, Арина          	LYD	IAR	14,47   	10  SB 	39,40  	7   SB 	
Matyukina, Elizaveta        	Матюкина, Елизавета       	LYC	IAR	14,94   	11  SB 	40,78  	9   SB 	
Sergeeva, Viktoriya (2009)  	Сергеева, Виктория (2009) 	LYC	IAR	14,96   	12  SB 	40,30  	8   SB 	
Utyugova, Karina            	Утюгова, Карина           	LYD	IAR	15,77   	13  SB 	       	DNF    	

Men - Junior D
Name                        	                          			500m   		300m 		
Bazhanov, Matvej            	Бажанов, Матвей           	MYA	IAR	43,01  	1   PR 	27,22  	1   SB 	
Chvanov, Ivan               	Чванов, Иван              	MYB	IAR	46,57  	2   PR 	43,03  	26  SB 	
Chizhov, Artyom             	Чижов, Артём              	MYA	IAR	46,79  	3   SB 	29,34  	2   SB 	
Ermakov, Stepan             	Ермаков, Степан           	MYA	IAR	48,98  	4   PR 	31,14  	5   SB 	
Krechun-Galyatin, Arsenij   	Кречун-Галятин, Арсений   	MYA	IAR	49,51  	5   SB 	29,99  	3   SB 	
Dokash, Dmitrij             	Докаш, Дмитрий            	MYA	IAR	49,71  	6   PR 	30,58  	4   SB 	
Ilin, Daniil                	Ильин, Даниил             	MYB	IAR	49,84  	7   SB 	31,38  	7   SB 	
Lisov, Vladislav            	Лисов, Владислав          	MYA	IAR	51,11  	8   SB 	32,02  	9   SB 	
Volnov, Danila              	Вольнов, Данила           	MYB	IAR	51,58  	9   PR 	32,15  	10  SB 	
Shhegolev, Aleksej          	Щеголев, Алексей          	MYA	IAR	51,93  	10  PR 	32,33  	11  SB 	
Kralin, Arsenij             	Кралин, Арсений           	MYA	IAR	52,66  	11  SB 	31,32  	6   SB 	
Shishov, Petr               	Шишов, Петр               	MYA	IAR	52,88  	12  PR 	31,56  	8   SB 	
Fedorov, Petr               	Федоров, Петр             	MYA	IAR	54,50  	13  PR 	33,47  	13  SB 	
Nikitin, Kirill             	Никитин, Кирилл           	MYB	IAR	55,22  	14  PR 	33,93  	15  SB 	
Timkin, Egor                	Тимкин, Егор              	MYB	IAR	55,41  	15  SB 	33,09  	12  SB 	
Tikhonov, Dmitrij           	Тихонов, Дмитрий          	MYA	IAR	56,16  	16  PR 	35,27  	18  SB 	
Volkov, Vsevolod            	Волков, Всеволод          	MYB	IAR	57,00  	17  PR 	41,92  	24  SB 	
Beloshenko, Kirill          	Белошенко, Кирилл         	MYB	IAR	57,58  	18  PR 	34,48  	16  SB 	
Shinkaruk, Kirill           	Шинкарук, Кирилл          	MYB	IAR	1.00,21	19  SB 	35,06  	17  SB 	
Matveev, Dmitrij            	Матвеев, Дмитрий          	MYA	IAR	1.00,49	20  PR 	36,67  	19  SB 	
Vojnov, Artem               	Войнов, Артем             	MYB	IAR	1.01,10	21  PR 	       	DQ     	
Smirnov, Matvej (2008)      	Смирнов, Матвей (2008)    	MYA	IAR	1.02,04	22  PR 	38,28  	22  SB 	
Sudin, Roman                	Судьин, Роман             	MYB	IAR	1.03,46	23  PR 	38,23  	21  SB 	
Biryukov, Gleb              	Бирюков, Глеб             	MYA	IAR	1.06,26	24  SB 	37,91  	20  SB 	
Spiridonov, Timofej         	Спиридонов, Тимофей       	MYA	IAR	1.06,46	25  SB 	33,76  	14  SB 	
Khvatkov, Roman             	Хватков, Роман            	MYB	IAR	1.13,36	26  PR 	42,58  	25  SB 	
Korolev, Egor               	Королев, Егор             	MYB	IAR	1.15,10	27  PR 	43,96  	27  SB 	
Titov, Mikhail (2008)       	Титов, Михаил (2008)      	MYA	IAR	       	DNS    	44,61  	28  SB 	
Abazyan, Gor                	Абазян, Гор               	MYB	IAR	       	DQ     	38,31  	23  SB 	

Men - Junior E
Name                        	                          			100m    		300m   		
Khardykin, Andrej           	Хардыкин, Андрей          	MYC	IAR	13,42   	1   SB 	34,77  	2   SB 	
Savinovskij, Egor           	Савиновский, Егор         	MYD	IAR	13,52   	2   SB 	35,29  	4   SB 	
Khvorostyanyj, Maksim (2009)	Хворостяный, Максим (2009)	MYC	IAR	13,77   	3   SB 	34,62  	1   SB 	
Akulinushkin, Aleksandr     	Акулинушкин, Александр    	MYD	IAR	13,80   	4   SB 	35,17  	3      	
Karasev, Aleksandr          	Карасев, Александр        	MYD	IAR	14,21   	5   SB 	38,96  	5   SB 	
Makarochkin, Aleksej        	Макарочкин, Алексей       	MYC	IAR	14,25   	6   SB 	39,03  	6   SB 	
Nuzhdin, Matvej             	Нуждин, Матвей            	MYC	IAR	15,01   	7   SB 	42,56  	10  SB 	
Konovalov, Egor (2010)      	Коновалов, Егор (2010)    	MYC	IAR	15,21   	8   SB 	39,14  	7   SB 	
Sokolov, Egor (2009)        	Соколов, Егор (2009)      	MYC	IAR	15,56   	9   SB 	42,15  	9   SB 	
Fedulov, Ilya               	Федулов, Илья             	MYC	IAR	15,69   	10  SB 	43,44  	12  SB 	
Zakharov, Aleksandr (2010)  	Захаров, Александр (2010) 	MYC	IAR	15,75   	11  SB 	42,72  	11  SB 	
Reshetov, Egor              	Решетов, Егор             	MYC	IAR	16,23   	12  SB 	43,90  	13  SB 	
Kapitonov, Ilya             	Капитонов, Илья           	MYC	IAR	16,49   	13  SB 	50,26  	15  SB 	
Chukanov, Ilya              	Чуканов, Илья             	MYD	IAR	16,57(1)	14  SB 	40,16  	8   SB 	
Sergeev, Nikita             	Сергеев, Никита           	MYC	IAR	16,57(2)	15  SB 	44,93  	14  SB 	
Bardin, Mark                	Бардин, Марк              	MYD	IAR	18,31   	16  SB 	1.04,13	16  SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names