B. A. Shilkov Memorial
Всероссийские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту - Памяти Б.А.Шилкова
Saint Petersburg (RUS)
23 - 25 November 2020

Women
Name                        	                          			500m      		3000m  		1000m  		1500m     		
                            	                          			23 Nov    		23 Nov 		24 Nov 		25 Nov    		
Shaczkikh, Anastasiya       	Шацких, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	40,21     	1      	       	       	1.23,90	3      	          	       	
Avtonomova, Marina          	Автономова, Марина        	LA2	RUS	40,59     	2      	       	       	1.23,30	2      	          	DNS    	
Denisova, Aleksandra        	Денисова, Александра      	LA2	RUS	40,80     	3   PR 	       	       	1.29,03	19     	          	       	
Altukhova, Anastasiya       	Алтухова, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	41,07     	4   PR 	       	       	1.24,62	6      	          	       	
Garibyan, Lilit             	Гарибян, Лилит            	LB2	RUS	41,09     	5      	4.42,05	12     	       	       	2.09,04   	1      	
Semyonova, Anastasiya (2004)	Семёнова, Анастасия (2004)	LB1	RUS	41,28(1)  	6      	       	       	1.25,48	8      	          	       	
Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra     	Рутковская, Александра    	LA2	RUS	41,28(6)  	7      	       	       	1.22,59	1      	2.12,24   	10     	
Krendeleva, Darina          	Кренделева, Дарина        	LB1	RUS	41,47     	8      	       	       	1.31,03	24     	          	       	
Klyukinskikh, Nadezhda      	Клюкинских, Надежда       	LA1	RUS	41,61     	9      	       	       	1.26,14	10     	2.18,74   	27     	
Gubareva, Elizaveta         	Губарева, Елизавета       	LB1	RUS	41,71     	10     	       	       	1.26,80	14     	          	       	
Korzhova, Kseniya           	Коржова, Ксения           	LB1	RUS	41,88     	11  PR 	4.32,57	4      	       	       	2.12,29   	11     	
Kravchenko, Aleksandra      	Кравченко, Александра     	LA2	RUS	41,89     	12     	       	       	1.24,22	4      	2.10,09   	3      	
Migova, Sofiya              	Мигова, София             	LA2	RUS	41,94     	13     	4.32,19	3      	       	       	2.11,69   	6      	
Slesareva, Irina            	Слесарева, Ирина          	LA2	RUS	42,04     	14     	4.38,24	9      	1.24,75	7      	2.45,58   	45     	
Sorokoletova, Valeriya      	Сороколетова, Валерия     	LB2	RUS	42,14     	15     	4.31,30	1   SB 	1.24,41	5      	2.10,59   	4      	
Bersenyova, Alena           	Берсенёва, Алена          	LA2	RUS	42,26     	16     	4.35,03	6      	       	       	2.14,58   	16     	
Bekker, Alisa               	Беккер, Алиса             	LA1	RUS	42,33(5)  	17  PR 	4.31,42	2      	       	       	2.09,83   	2      	
Andreeva, Polina (2001)     	Андреева, Полина (2001)   	LA2	RUS	42,33(5)  	17     	       	       	1.29,02	18     	          	       	
Kuzmenko, Lyudmila          	Кузьменко, Людмила        	LA2	RUS	42,38     	19  SB 	4.44,88	15     	1.26,60	13     	2.15,19   	17     	
Myagkova, Mariya            	Мягкова, Мария            	LA1	RUS	42,75     	20     	4.50,01	22     	       	       	2.17,77   	22     	
Yakushova, Kristina         	Якушова, Кристина         	LA1	RUS	42,83     	21     	4.45,85	16     	1.26,05	9      	2.14,07   	14     	
Olkova, Anna                	Олькова, Анна             	LA2	RUS	42,92     	22     	4.33,95	5      	1.26,38	11     	2.11,27   	5      	
Taungaver, Irina            	Таунгавер, Ирина          	LA2	RUS	42,97     	23     	4.42,78	13     	1.26,51	12     	2.12,06   	8      	
Plotnikova, Elena           	Плотникова, Елена         	LA1	RUS	43,18     	24  PR 	4.50,61	23  SB 	1.30,29	22     	2.26,74   	37     	
Plenkina, Veronika          	Пленкина, Вероника        	LB2	RUS	43,19     	25     	       	       	1.33,24	31     	          	       	
Klimenko, Sofiya            	Клименко, София           	LA1	RUS	43,28     	26  PR 	4.37,77	8      	       	       	2.13,62   	13     	
Chesnokova, Polina          	Чеснокова, Полина         	LA1	RUS	43,42     	27     	4.53,93	28     	       	       	2.20,36   	31     	
Salakhova, Alina            	Салахова, Алина           	LA1	RUS	43,44     	28     	       	       	1.31,27	25     	          	       	
Agapitova, Mariya           	Агапитова, Мария          	LA1	RUS	43,46     	29     	       	       	1.29,79	20     	          	       	
Pavlova, Darya (2003)       	Павлова, Дарья (2003)     	LA1	RUS	43,51     	30     	4.35,32	7      	       	       	2.13,09   	12     	
Kukol, Aleksandra           	Куколь, Александра        	LA2	RUS	43,52     	31     	       	       	1.27,60	15     	          	DQ     	
Mitrofanova, Lyudmila       	Митрофанова, Людмила      	LA1	RUS	43,55     	32     	4.43,01	14     	       	       	2.11,97   	7      	
Taungaver, Marina           	Таунгавер, Марина         	LA2	RUS	43,58     	33     	       	       	1.30,96	23     	2.26,33   	36     	
Kononenko, Kseniya          	Кононенко, Ксения         	LA1	RUS	43,63     	34     	       	DQ     	       	       	2.15,25   	18     	
Plachinda, Khristina        	Плачинда, Христина        	LA2	RUS	43,74     	35     	       	       	1.36,29	34     	          	       	
Chivilina, Yuliya           	Чивилина, Юлия            	LA1	RUS	43,77     	36     	5.00,79	34     	1.28,34	16     	          	       	
Kazakova, Ekaterina (2002)  	Казакова, Екатерина (2002)	LA1	RUS	43,80     	37     	       	       	1.31,45	28     	          	       	
Polyakova, Anastasiya       	Полякова, Анастасия       	LA2	RUS	43,82     	38     	4.46,26	18     	       	       	2.12,23   	9      	
Pentina, Alyona             	Пентина, Алёна            	LA1	RUS	44,00     	39  SB 	4.54,78	29     	       	       	2.23,61   	33     	
Saunina, Evgeniya           	Саунина, Евгения          	LA1	RUS	44,02     	40  SB 	4.53,01	26     	       	       	2.18,50   	26     	
Motorina, Lidiya            	Моторина, Лидия           	LA1	RUS	44,07     	41  SB 	4.56,73	30     	1.31,37	27     	2.23,39   	32     	
German, Arina               	Герман, Арина             	LA1	RUS	44,42     	42  SB 	       	       	       	       	          	       	
Zlobina, Ekaterina (2002)   	Злобина, Екатерина (2002) 	LA1	RUS	44,66(8)  	43     	4.38,54	10     	1.28,73	17     	2.15,44   	19     	
Sergienya, Olesya           	Сергиеня, Олеся           	LA1	RUS	44,66(9)  	44  SB 	4.46,22	17  SB 	1.31,30	26     	2.18,48   	25     	
Vool, Valeriya              	Воол, Валерия             	LA1	RUS	44,79     	45  PR 	5.09,71	37  SB 	1.35,30	33  SB 	2.28,61   	40  SB 	
Balandina, Natalya          	Баландина, Наталья        	LA2	RUS	44,91     	46     	4.38,91	11     	       	       	2.17,08   	21     	
Kozhemyakina, Alina         	Кожемякина, Алина         	LA2	RUS	44,95     	47     	4.58,22	32     	1.30,27	21     	2.18,35   	24     	
Otmakhova, Yana             	Отмахова, Яна             	LA1	RUS	45,25     	48  SB 	5.21,89	40  SB 	1.38,42	39     	2.28,47   	39     	
Ivanova, Anastasiya (2003)  	Иванова, Анастасия (2003) 	LA1	RUS	45,26(4)  	49  PR 	       	       	1.36,52	37     	2.30,23   	42     	
Pugacheva, Elizaveta        	Пугачева, Елизавета       	LA2	RUS	45,26(6)  	50  SB 	5.07,26	36  SB 	1.33,33	32  SB 	2.26,11   	35  SB 	
Chashhina, Ekaterina        	Чащина, Екатерина         	LA1	RUS	45,36     	51     	4.47,98	20  SB 	1.32,63	30     	2.18,03   	23     	
Marmysheva, Mariya          	Мармышева, Мария          	LA1	RUS	45,40     	52  PR 	4.57,96	31     	1.32,26	29     	2.24,07   	34     	
Kameneva, Valeriya          	Каменева, Валерия         	LA1	RUS	45,49     	53  SB 	5.14,85	38     	1.36,47	36     	          	DNS    	
Banchukova, Kseniya         	Банчукова, Ксения         	LA1	RUS	45,77     	54     	5.01,77	35  PR 	1.37,85	38     	2.27,81   	38     	
Arseneva, Marina            	Арсеньева, Марина         	LA1	RUS	46,40     	55     	5.00,09	33     	1.36,37	35     	2.29,92   	41     	
Eremeeva, Adelina           	Еремеева, Аделина         	LA1	RUS	46,81     	56     	       	       	1.42,52	41     	2.38,82   	44     	
Khlyzova, Mariya            	Хлызова, Мария            	LA1	RUS	47,58     	57  SB 	5.19,05	39  SB 	1.39,69	40  SB 	2.32,06   	43  SB 	
Bosh, Valeriya              	Бош, Валерия              	LA2	RUS	1.01,89   	58     	4.53,87	27     	       	       	2.19,70(4)	28     	
Epifanova, Yuliya           	Епифанова, Юлия           	LA1	RUS	1.11,97   	59     	4.49,79	21     	       	       	2.20,09   	30     	
Androsova, Valeriya         	Андросова, Валерия        	LA1	RUS	          	DNF    	4.52,88	25     	       	       	2.19,70(9)	29     	
Pronina, Polina             	Пронина, Полина           	LA1	RUS	          	       	4.46,95	19  SB 	       	       	2.14,14   	15     	
Borisova, Ekaterina         	Борисова, Екатерина       	LB1	RUS	          	       	4.51,48	24     	       	       	2.15,50   	20  SB 	

Men
Name                        	                          			500m    		5000m  		1000m     		1500m     		
                            	                          			23 Nov  		23 Nov 		24 Nov    		25 Nov    		
Karamov, Timur              	Карамов, Тимур            	MA2	RUS	35,78   	1   TR 	       	       	1.12,70   	1      	          	       	
Chernenko, Yaroslav         	Черненко, Ярослав         	MB2	RUS	36,50   	2      	       	       	          	DQ     	          	       	
Yatov, Vsevolod             	Ятов, Всеволод            	MA1	RUS	37,29   	3   PR 	7.09,36	5   SB 	          	       	1.54,51   	2      	
Shitnikov, Danil            	Шитников, Данил           	MA1	RUS	37,43   	4   PR 	       	       	1.16,05   	5      	2.05,93   	48     	
Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)   	Сергеев, Александр (2003) 	MA1	RUS	37,47   	5      	       	       	1.16,08   	6      	1.59,43   	17  SB 	
Bukuev, Sergej              	Букуев, Сергей            	MB2	RUS	37,54   	6      	       	       	1.16,52   	12     	2.03,78   	33     	
Ezichev, Artem              	Езичев, Артем             	MB2	RUS	37,64   	7   SB 	       	       	1.19,17   	24     	2.06,36   	51     	
Najdenov, Roman             	Найденов, Роман           	MA2	RUS	37,66(1)	8      	       	       	1.19,73(7)	30     	          	       	
Smagin, Filipp              	Смагин, Филипп            	MA1	RUS	37,66(3)	9   SB 	       	       	1.16,49   	10     	          	       	
Tarasov, Matvej (2003)      	Тарасов, Матвей (2003)    	MA1	RUS	37,72   	10     	       	       	          	       	1.56,94   	5      	
Safin, Ruslan               	Сафин, Руслан             	MA1	RUS	37,74   	11  PR 	       	       	1.16,17   	7      	2.00,96   	21     	
Tarasov, Ivan (2003)        	Тарасов, Иван (2003)      	MA1	RUS	37,75   	12     	       	       	1.18,08   	20     	          	DNS    	
Shageev, Filipp             	Шагеев, Филипп            	MA2	RUS	37,79   	13     	       	       	          	DNS    	          	       	
Sivcev, Kirill              	Сивцев, Кирилл            	MA2	RUS	37,82   	14     	       	       	1.15,96   	4      	          	       	
Tumanov, Matvej             	Туманов, Матвей           	MA2	RUS	37,84   	15     	       	       	1.16,28   	9      	          	       	
Varavkin, Nikita            	Варавкин, Никита          	MA2	RUS	37,85   	16     	       	       	1.15,08   	2      	1.58,44(9)	12     	
Kolczov, Maksim             	Кольцов, Максим           	MB2	RUS	37,90   	17     	       	       	1.16,26   	8      	2.01,55   	22     	
Strelecz, Aleksandr         	Стрелец, Александр        	MA2	RUS	38,19   	18     	7.38,62	27     	          	       	1.58,44(0)	11     	
Proshin, Nikita             	Прошин, Никита            	MA1	RUS	38,22   	19  PR 	7.37,98	26  SB 	1.16,54   	13  PR 	1.58,71   	13     	
Arefev, Pavel               	Арефьев, Павел            	MA1	RUS	38,23   	20     	7.03,10	3   SB 	          	       	1.55,11   	4      	
Genshel, Daniil             	Геншель, Даниил           	MA2	RUS	38,28   	21     	6.55,05	2      	          	       	1.54,09   	1      	
Zharov, Evgenij             	Жаров, Евгений            	MA2	RUS	38,42   	22     	       	       	1.15,80   	3      	          	       	
Tyapin, Vladislav           	Тяпин, Владислав          	MA2	RUS	38,43   	23     	       	       	1.17,80   	18     	          	       	
Gaevskij, Maksimilian       	Гаевский, Максимилиан     	MB1	RUS	38,44   	24  SB 	       	       	1.16,51   	11     	          	DNS    	
Nikiforov, Dmitrij          	Никифоров, Дмитрий        	MA2	RUS	38,45   	25     	7.18,25	11     	          	       	1.58,00   	9      	
Anokhin, Ilya               	Анохин, Илья              	MB2	RUS	38,50   	26     	7.47,66	33     	1.16,77   	14     	2.05,20   	44     	
Golberg, Joni               	Гольберг, Йони            	MA2	RUS	38,67(6)	27  PR 	7.31,96	23     	1.17,88   	19     	1.59,05   	14     	
Burgasov, Danil             	Бургасов, Данил           	MB1	RUS	38,67(9)	28  PR 	       	       	1.18,65   	22     	2.03,21   	29     	
Vozmishhev, Vladimir        	Возмищев, Владимир        	MA1	RUS	38,73   	29     	7.40,26	28  PR 	1.17,15   	15     	1.58,16   	10     	
Sobolev, Timofej            	Соболев, Тимофей          	MA2	RUS	38,78   	30  PR 	7.08,15	4   PR 	          	       	2.00,00   	18     	
Nejdek, Matvej              	Нейдек, Матвей            	MA1	RUS	38,80   	31     	       	       	1.19,03   	23  SB 	2.06,63   	52  SB 	
Kornaukhov, Maksim          	Корнаухов, Максим         	MA1	RUS	38,81   	32     	7.25,08	17     	          	       	1.56,99   	6      	
Ogurczov, Ivan              	Огурцов, Иван             	MA1	RUS	38,86   	33  SB 	7.50,02	35  SB 	          	       	2.04,26   	35     	
Polishhuk, Semen            	Полищук, Семен            	MA2	RUS	38,96   	34     	       	       	1.19,52   	26     	2.02,74   	27     	
Zuev, Kirill                	Зуев, Кирилл              	MA1	RUS	39,03   	35     	7.42,63	29     	1.17,76   	17     	2.01,83   	23     	
Fokin, Egor                 	Фокин, Егор               	MB1	RUS	39,05   	36     	       	       	1.19,85   	32  SB 	2.12,43   	67     	
Burmistrov, Nikita          	Бурмистров, Никита        	MA1	RUS	39,12   	37     	7.30,02	20  SB 	          	DQ     	2.02,44   	26     	
Grachev, German             	Грачев, Герман            	MA2	RUS	39,14(6)	38     	7.31,53	22     	1.17,74   	16     	1.57,46   	8      	
Leonenko, Sergej            	Леоненко, Сергей          	MA1	RUS	39,14(7)	39  PR 	7.10,45	7      	          	       	1.59,10   	16     	
Zajnulin, Vladislav         	Зайнулин, Владислав       	MA2	RUS	39,15(2)	40     	7.36,02	24  PR 	          	       	2.02,08   	24     	
Salamatov, Aleksandr        	Саламатов, Александр      	MA1	RUS	39,15(6)	41     	       	       	1.20,29   	33     	2.10,28   	57  SB 	
Samarin, Vadim              	Самарин, Вадим            	MA2	RUS	39,20(5)	42  SB 	       	       	1.20,91   	36     	2.10,94   	61     	
Menshikov, Egor             	Меньшиков, Егор           	MA2	RUS	39,20(9)	43     	7.09,86	6   SB 	          	       	2.00,07   	19     	
Czarev, Dmitrij (2001)      	Царев, Дмитрий (2001)     	MA2	RUS	39,28(1)	44     	       	       	1.19,73(2)	29     	2.03,24   	31     	
Kudryavcev, Andrej          	Кудрявцев, Андрей         	MA1	RUS	39,28(9)	45  SB 	       	       	1.20,35   	34     	          	       	
Bragin, Egor                	Брагин, Егор              	MA1	RUS	39,31   	46     	       	       	1.19,31   	25     	2.04,61   	39     	
Semirunnij, Vladimir        	Семирунний, Владимир      	MA1	RUS	39,37   	47     	6.52,11	1      	          	       	1.54,97   	3      	
Voroneczkij, Dmitrij        	Воронецкий, Дмитрий       	MA1	RUS	39,47(3)	48  PR 	7.55,50	37  PR 	1.20,59   	35     	2.06,00   	49     	
Dokash Gogina, Alekhandro   	Докаш Гогина, Алехандро   	MB1	RUS	39,47(9)	49  SB 	       	       	          	DQ     	          	       	
Akhmetkhanov, Ilnur         	Ахметханов, Ильнур        	MA2	RUS	39,58   	50  PR 	       	DQ     	          	DNF    	2.11,01   	63     	
Dolotov, Nikita             	Долотов, Никита           	MB2	RUS	39,59   	51     	       	       	1.20,95   	37     	          	       	
Skripnik, Egor              	Скрипник, Егор            	MA2	RUS	39,60   	52     	       	       	1.22,70   	41     	          	       	
Dorofeev, Artemij           	Дорофеев, Артемий         	MA1	RUS	39,78   	53  SB 	7.29,78	19  SB 	          	       	2.04,56   	37     	
Sveshnikov, Vadim           	Свешников, Вадим          	MA1	RUS	39,85   	54  SB 	7.30,35	21  SB 	1.19,61   	28     	2.04,15   	34     	
Dzhos, Artemij              	Джос, Артемий             	MA2	RUS	39,96   	55     	7.55,97	38  PR 	          	       	2.03,21   	29     	
Subbotin, Mikhail           	Субботин, Михаил          	MA1	RUS	40,03   	56     	7.14,55	10  SB 	          	       	1.57,27   	7      	
Shherbakov, Dmitrij         	Щербаков, Дмитрий         	MA2	RUS	40,12   	57     	7.21,70	13  SB 	          	       	2.04,58   	38     	
Belozercev, Artyom          	Белозерцев, Артем         	MA2	RUS	40,30   	58     	7.29,75	18     	          	       	2.04,97   	41     	
Latukhin, Roman             	Латухин, Роман            	MA2	RUS	40,33   	59     	7.56,15	39  SB 	1.18,49   	21     	2.04,43   	36     	
Fedorov, Dmitrij (2003)     	Федоров, Дмитрий (2003)   	MA1	RUS	40,40   	60  SB 	       	       	1.22,20   	39  SB 	2.10,52   	59  SB 	
Baranov, Nikolaj (2005)     	Баранов, Николай (2005)   	MB1	RUS	40,42   	61     	7.48,84	34     	1.19,59   	27  SB 	2.02,35   	25     	
Kaptelev, Artur             	Каптелев, Артур           	MA2	RUS	40,49   	62     	8.00,13	41  PR 	1.19,78   	31     	2.05,10   	42     	
Kochurov, Gleb              	Кочуров, Глеб             	MA1	RUS	40,62   	63  PR 	7.55,03	36  SB 	1.22,61   	40     	2.11,20   	65     	
Brauer, Bogdan              	Брауэр, Богдан            	MA1	RUS	40,66   	64     	7.21,75	14     	          	       	2.00,10   	20     	
Bolshakov, Dmitrij          	Большаков, Дмитрий        	MA2	RUS	40,70   	65  PR 	8.12,11	47  SB 	1.22,76   	42     	2.11,00   	62     	
Musaev, Shaban              	Мусаев, Шабан             	MA2	RUS	40,77   	66  PR 	8.29,32	49  SB 	1.25,86   	50  SB 	2.11,74   	66  SB 	
Platonov, Aleksandr (2003)  	Платонов, Александр (2003)	MA1	RUS	40,80   	67  PR 	7.46,66	31  PR 	          	       	2.10,30   	58  SB 	
Kolegov, Dmitrij            	Колегов, Дмитрий          	MA2	RUS	40,88   	68     	       	       	1.23,70   	46     	2.10,21   	56     	
Isupov, Vyacheslav          	Исупов, Вячеслав          	MA1	RUS	40,93   	69  SB 	8.00,14	42  SB 	1.23,47   	44  SB 	2.10,65   	60  SB 	
Permyakov, Grigorij         	Пермяков, Григорий        	MA1	RUS	41,01   	70  SB 	       	DNS    	1.23,64   	45  SB 	          	DNS    	
Kryuchkov, Valerij          	Крючков, Валерий          	MA1	RUS	41,03   	71     	       	       	1.25,02   	49     	2.18,14   	70  SB 	
Cherepkin, Danila           	Черепкин, Данила          	MA1	RUS	41,16   	72     	8.16,64	48  PR 	1.21,04   	38     	2.07,19   	54     	
Gerasimov, Artem            	Герасимов, Артем          	MA2	RUS	41,25   	73  PR 	       	       	1.24,57   	47  PR 	2.11,13   	64  PR 	
Bodrov, Igor                	Бодров, Игорь             	MA2	RUS	41,29   	74     	7.23,81	16  SB 	          	       	2.02,86   	28     	
Afanasev, Maksim (2002)     	Афанасьев, Максим (2002)  	MA1	RUS	41,59   	75  SB 	8.00,59	43  SB 	          	       	2.06,96   	53     	
Mazur, Artem                	Мазур, Артем              	MB1	RUS	41,79   	76     	8.03,74	45  SB 	1.24,82   	48     	2.08,74   	55     	
Stolyarov, Maksim           	Столяров, Максим          	MA2	RUS	41,85   	77     	7.22,33	15  PR 	          	       	2.05,85   	47     	
Ukhanov, Stanislav          	Уханов, Станислав         	MA1	RUS	41,92   	78     	7.45,14	30  SB 	          	       	2.06,27   	50     	
Grechishnov, Ivan           	Гречишнов, Иван           	MA1	RUS	42,39   	79  PR 	7.59,69	40  PR 	1.26,50   	51  PR 	2.13,75   	68     	
Skvarnik, Nikita            	Скварник, Никита          	MA1	RUS	43,58   	80  PR 	       	       	1.27,15   	52     	2.16,37   	69     	
Orlov, Daniil               	Орлов, Даниил             	MA1	RUS	43,66   	81  SB 	       	       	          	DNS    	          	       	
Ezhov, Daniil               	Ежов, Даниил              	MA1	RUS	        	DNS    	       	       	          	       	          	       	
Pogrebnov, Roman            	Погребнов, Роман          	MA2	RUS	        	DNS    	       	       	          	       	          	       	
Chashhin, Aleksandr         	Чащин, Александр          	MA2	RUS	        	DNF    	       	       	1.23,44   	43  SB 	          	       	
Burakov, Dmitrij            	Бураков, Дмитрий          	MB2	RUS	        	       	7.14,10	8   PR 	          	       	2.05,33   	45     	
Kononov, Semen              	Кононов, Семен            	MA2	RUS	        	       	7.14,26	9      	          	       	1.59,06   	15     	
Najdenyshev, Daniil         	Найденышев, Даниил        	MB2	RUS	        	       	7.18,82	12     	          	       	2.05,19   	43     	
Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001)     	Федотов, Дмитрий (2001)   	MA2	RUS	        	       	7.37,75	25  SB 	          	       	2.04,73   	40     	
Mironov, Nikita             	Миронов, Никита           	MA2	RUS	        	       	7.47,20	32     	          	       	2.03,36   	32     	
Russkikh, Orkhan            	Русских, Орхан            	MA1	RUS	        	       	8.02,41	44  SB 	          	       	2.05,71   	46     	
Shamsutdinov, Ilmas         	Шамсутдинов, Ильмас       	MA2	RUS	        	       	8.09,98	46  SB 	          	       	          	       	

    
                

Native Language Names