Nevsky Ice
Saint Petersburg
26 - 28 November 2020

Women
Name                       	                          			500m    		3000m  		1000m  		1500m  		
                           	                          			26 Nov  		26 Nov 		27 Nov 		28 Nov 		
Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина           	L30	IAR	39,35   	1   TR 	       	       	1.22,45	1      	       	       	
Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)   	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LN3	IAR	39,86   	2      	       	       	1.23,79	2      	       	       	
Korkina, Anastasia         	                          	LN2	IAR	40,59   	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Aseeva, Nadezhda           	Асеева, Надежда           	L30	IAR	40,87   	4      	       	       	1.24,60	4      	       	       	
Demidova, Anastasiya       	Демидова, Анастасия       	LN4	IAR	41,17   	5      	       	       	1.24,09	3      	       	       	
Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LN4	IAR	41,25   	6      	       	       	1.26,11	8      	       	       	
Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LN2	IAR	41,44   	7      	4.27,90	1      	       	       	2.07,73	1      	
Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LN4	IAR	41,47   	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)   	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LN2	IAR	41,49   	9      	       	       	1.25,05	5      	2.15,74	11     	
Vashkene, Anna             	Вашкене, Анна             	LN1	IAR	41,69   	10     	       	       	1.27,03	9      	       	       	
Shipova, Valeriya          	Шипова, Валерия           	LN1	IAR	41,81   	11     	       	       	1.25,08	6      	       	       	
Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LN1	IAR	41,86   	12     	4.42,30	8      	       	       	2.11,98	5      	
Batgauer, Anastasiya       	Батгауер, Анастасия       	LN1	IAR	41,91   	13     	       	       	1.27,51	11     	2.15,49	10     	
Ashheulova, Alina          	Ащеулова, Алина           	LN2	IAR	41,96   	14     	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Klimenczova, Nina          	Клименцова, Нина          	LSA	IAR	42,08   	15  PR 	       	       	1.27,63	12     	       	       	
Boyarkina, Yana            	Бояркина, Яна             	LN1	IAR	42,50   	16     	       	       	1.25,74	7      	2.14,92	9      	
Plachinda, Ekaterina       	Плачинда, Екатерина       	LN3	IAR	42,86(0)	17     	       	       	1.28,79	13     	2.21,09	18     	
Smyshlyaeva, Svetlana      	Смышляева, Светлана       	LN1	IAR	42,86(8)	18     	       	       	1.31,04	15     	       	       	
Napolskikh, Sofya          	Напольских, Софья         	LN1	IAR	43,21   	19  SB 	4.45,71	10     	       	       	2.22,22	19     	
Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya    	Нежельская, Анастасия     	LN2	IAR	43,94   	20     	4.47,37	11     	1.29,86	14     	2.16,78	12     	
Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LN3	IAR	44,11   	21  SB 	4.48,53	13     	       	       	2.17,14	14     	
Rakhmatova, Karina         	Рахматова, Карина         	LN1	IAR	44,15   	22     	4.48,21	12     	       	       	2.17,11	13     	
Upirova, Polina            	Упирова, Полина           	LN1	IAR	44,28   	23     	4.35,26	4      	       	       	2.14,10	7      	
Bugakova, Anastasiya       	Бугакова, Анастасия       	LN1	IAR	44,62   	24     	       	       	1.33,39	16     	2.26,73	20     	
Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LN2	IAR	45,32   	25     	4.51,76	15     	       	       	2.20,46	16     	
Tashkinova, Elizaveta      	Ташкинова, Елизавета      	LN2	IAR	45,46   	26  SB 	       	       	1.40,66	18     	       	       	
Isupova, Aleksandra        	Исупова, Александра       	LN3	IAR	49,79   	27     	       	       	1.35,59	17     	       	       	
Gagarina, Kseniya          	Гагарина, Ксения          	LN4	IAR	        	DQ     	4.48,68	14  SB 	       	       	2.19,47	15     	
Filippova, Darya (1996)    	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)   	LSA	IAR	        	       	4.32,48	2      	       	       	2.09,87	2      	
Grumand, Kristina          	Грумандь, Кристина        	LSA	IAR	        	       	4.34,26	3      	       	       	2.11,56	4      	
Chernova, Anna (1992)      	Чернова, Анна (1992)      	LSA	IAR	        	       	4.35,46	5      	       	       	2.12,98	6      	
Suslova, Veronika          	Суслова, Вероника         	LN4	IAR	        	       	4.36,46	6      	       	       	2.14,54	8      	
Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LN2	IAR	        	       	4.36,70	7      	       	       	2.11,33	3      	
Beskrovnykh, Darya         	Бескровных, Дарья         	LSA	IAR	        	       	4.43,50	9      	1.27,36	10     	       	DNS    	
Bodunova, Kseniya          	Бодунова, Ксения          	LN1	IAR	        	       	4.59,87	16     	       	       	       	DQ     	
Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия      	LSA	IAR	        	       	       	       	       	       	2.20,63	17     	

Men
Name                       	                          			500m    		5000m  		1000m  		1500m  		
                           	                          			26 Nov  		26 Nov 		27 Nov 		28 Nov 		
Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)     	Козлов, Михаил (1991)     	MSA	IAR	36,21   	1      	       	       	1.14,82	6      	       	       	
Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MN2	IAR	36,37   	2      	       	       	1.14,74	5      	       	       	
Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан           	MSA	IAR	36,41   	3      	       	       	1.14,65	3      	       	       	
Zolotarev, Artem           	Золотарев, Артем          	MSA	IAR	36,45   	4      	       	       	1.16,04	9      	       	       	
Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MN4	IAR	36,62   	5      	       	       	1.14,68	4      	1.55,36	8      	
Shkolin, Egor              	Школин, Егор              	MN3	IAR	36,79   	6   PR 	6.59,25	9      	       	       	1.53,91	3      	
Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила            	MSA	IAR	36,89   	7      	       	       	1.12,90	1      	1.56,07	9      	
Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MN4	IAR	37,28(3)	8      	       	       	1.15,78	8      	       	       	
Mukhamedov, Amal Naufal    	Мухамедов, Амаль Науфаль  	MN2	IAR	37,28(8)	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Chashhin, Vladislav        	Чащин, Владислав          	MN3	IAR	37,30   	10  PR 	       	       	1.18,34	18     	       	       	
Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)  	Клевченя, Никита (2000)   	MN2	IAR	37,35   	11     	       	       	1.16,27	11     	       	       	
Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей           	MSA	IAR	37,40   	12     	7.20,10	15     	1.16,33	12     	1.58,79	16     	
Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MN3	IAR	37,49   	13     	7.25,33	18  SB 	       	       	1.54,20	6      	
Zharov, Evgenij            	Жаров, Евгений            	MA2	IAR	37,69(1)	14     	       	       	1.16,25	10     	2.00,07	22     	
Beliaev, Daniil            	Беляев, Даниил            	MSA	IAR	37,69(8)	15     	       	       	1.21,37	22     	1.53,93	4      	
Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил          	M30	IAR	37,82   	16     	       	       	1.15,43	7      	1.55,02	7      	
Tikhanov, Roman            	Тиханов, Роман            	MN1	IAR	37,89   	17     	7.27,79	20     	1.16,87	14     	1.59,98	21     	
Belyaev, Matvej (2000)     	Беляев, Матвей (2000)     	MN1	IAR	37,93   	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Usenko, Nikita             	Усенко, Никита            	MN1	IAR	38,24   	19  SB 	7.21,17	16     	1.17,61	15     	1.57,69	12     	
Trofimov, Sergey           	Трофимов, Сергей          	MSA	IAR	38,37   	20     	6.48,32	4      	1.14,04	2      	       	       	
Fomin, Gleb                	Фомин, Глеб               	MN1	IAR	38,64(4)	21     	       	       	1.17,78	16     	2.00,45	24     	
Kochnev, Igor              	Кочнев, Игорь             	MN1	IAR	38,64(8)	22  SB 	7.20,03	14     	       	       	2.01,46	25     	
Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)    	Захаров, Руслан (1987)    	M30	IAR	38,70   	23  SB 	6.40,72	2      	       	       	1.53,21	1      	
Zayacz, Bogdan             	Заяц, Богдан              	MN2	IAR	38,76(4)	24     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Petrenko, Gleb             	Петренко, Глеб            	MN2	IAR	38,76(8)	25     	       	       	1.18,01	17     	2.00,43	23     	
Obukhov, Daniil            	Обухов, Даниил            	MSA	IAR	39,04   	26  SB 	       	       	1.20,93	21  SB 	2.10,49	33  SB 	
Bodrov, Sergej             	Бодров, Сергей            	MN3	IAR	39,08   	27  SB 	7.44,43	24     	       	       	2.04,15	28     	
Gabitov, Artur             	Габитов, Артур            	MN2	IAR	39,23   	28     	7.40,73	22     	1.19,98	19     	2.05,46	30     	
Mulin, Maksim              	Мулин, Максим             	MN2	IAR	39,28   	29     	7.43,16	23     	1.20,18	20     	2.07,46	31     	
Kadcin, Sergej             	Кадцин, Сергей            	MN1	IAR	39,42   	30  SB 	7.17,04	13     	       	       	2.01,52	26     	
Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MN3	IAR	39,49   	31     	7.46,95	25  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MN3	IAR	39,52   	32     	7.11,22	12     	       	       	2.04,10	27     	
Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)     	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)     	M30	IAR	39,60   	33     	       	       	1.24,52	23     	       	       	
Shabanov, Andrei           	Шабанов, Андрей           	MN2	IAR	39,71   	34     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Chemyakin, Georgij         	Чемякин, Георгий          	MN1	IAR	39,97   	35     	7.06,26	10     	       	       	1.56,80	10     	
Rakhmatillaev, Nikita      	Рахматиллаев, Никита      	MSA	IAR	40,97   	36     	       	       	       	       	2.04,74	29     	
Kashinskij, Vladislav      	Кашинский, Владислав      	MN1	IAR	41,03   	37  SB 	7.50,21	26  SB 	       	       	2.08,28	32  SB 	
Ionov, Georgij             	Ионов, Георгий            	MN1	IAR	41,95   	38     	7.36,93	21  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим              	MSA	IAR	55,41   	39     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kozlachkov, Mikhail        	Козлачков, Михаил         	M30	IAR	        	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rumyantsev, Alexander      	Румянцев, Александр       	M30	IAR	        	       	6.32,02	1   TR 	       	       	1.53,52	2      	
Yunin, Yegor               	Юнин, Егор                	MN4	IAR	        	       	6.43,01	3      	       	       	1.54,03	5      	
Zakharov, Timur (1992)     	Захаров, Тимур (1992)     	MSA	IAR	        	       	6.49,90	5      	       	       	1.59,54	19  SB 	
Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MN3	IAR	        	       	6.55,93	6      	       	       	1.58,83	17     	
Bukin, Egor                	Букин, Егор               	MN3	IAR	        	       	6.57,91	7      	       	       	1.57,94	14     	
Chmutov, Daniil            	Чмутов, Даниил            	MN2	IAR	        	       	6.59,21	8      	       	       	1.57,16	11     	
Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)      	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)     	MN1	IAR	        	       	7.10,57	11     	       	       	1.58,10	15     	
Kryzhevskij, Arsenij       	Крыжевский, Арсений       	MN1	IAR	        	       	7.22,79	17     	       	       	1.59,64	20     	
Vodichenkov, Anton         	Водиченков, Антон         	MN2	IAR	        	       	7.25,76	19     	1.16,54	13     	1.59,53	18     	
Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил         	MSA	IAR	        	       	7.53,44	27     	       	       	       	       	
Litvinov, Denis            	Литвинов, Денис           	MSA	IAR	        	       	       	       	       	       	1.57,89	13     	

    
                

Native Language Names