Nevsky Ice
Всероссийских Соревнований по Конькобежному Сспорту - Невский Лёд
Saint Petersburg (RUS)
26 - 28 November 2020

Women
Name                       	                          			500m    		3000m  		1000m  		1500m  		
                           	                          			26 Nov  		26 Nov 		27 Nov 		28 Nov 		
Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина           	L30	RUS	39,35   	1   TR 	       	       	1.22,45	1      	       	       	
Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)   	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)   	LN3	RUS	39,86   	2      	       	       	1.23,79	2      	       	       	
Korkina, Anastasia         	                          	LN2	RUS	40,59   	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Aseeva, Nadezhda           	Асеева, Надежда           	L30	RUS	40,87   	4      	       	       	1.24,60	4      	       	       	
Demidova, Anastasiya       	Демидова, Анастасия       	LN4	RUS	41,17   	5      	       	       	1.24,09	3      	       	       	
Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LN4	RUS	41,25   	6      	       	       	1.26,11	8      	       	       	
Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LN2	RUS	41,44   	7      	4.27,90	1      	       	       	2.07,73	1      	
Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LN4	RUS	41,47   	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)   	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LN2	RUS	41,49   	9      	       	       	1.25,05	5      	2.15,74	11     	
Vashkene, Anna             	Вашкене, Анна             	LN1	RUS	41,69   	10     	       	       	1.27,03	9      	       	       	
Shipova, Valeriya          	Шипова, Валерия           	LN1	RUS	41,81   	11     	       	       	1.25,08	6      	       	       	
Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LN1	RUS	41,86   	12     	4.42,30	8      	       	       	2.11,98	5      	
Batgauer, Anastasiya       	Батгауер, Анастасия       	LN1	RUS	41,91   	13     	       	       	1.27,51	11     	2.15,49	10     	
Ashheulova, Alina          	Ащеулова, Алина           	LN2	RUS	41,96   	14     	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Klimenczova, Nina          	Клименцова, Нина          	LSA	RUS	42,08   	15  PR 	       	       	1.27,63	12     	       	       	
Boyarkina, Yana            	Бояркина, Яна             	LN1	RUS	42,50   	16     	       	       	1.25,74	7      	2.14,92	9      	
Plachinda, Ekaterina       	Плачинда, Екатерина       	LN3	RUS	42,86(0)	17     	       	       	1.28,79	13     	2.21,09	18     	
Smyshlyaeva, Svetlana      	Смышляева, Светлана       	LN1	RUS	42,86(8)	18     	       	       	1.31,04	15     	       	       	
Napolskikh, Sofya          	Напольских, Софья         	LN1	RUS	43,21   	19  SB 	4.45,71	10     	       	       	2.22,22	19     	
Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya    	Нежельская, Анастасия     	LN2	RUS	43,94   	20     	4.47,37	11     	1.29,86	14     	2.16,78	12     	
Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LN3	RUS	44,11   	21  SB 	4.48,53	13     	       	       	2.17,14	14     	
Rakhmatova, Karina         	Рахматова, Карина         	LN1	RUS	44,15   	22     	4.48,21	12     	       	       	2.17,11	13     	
Upirova, Polina            	Упирова, Полина           	LN1	RUS	44,28   	23     	4.35,26	4      	       	       	2.14,10	7      	
Bugakova, Anastasiya       	Бугакова, Анастасия       	LN1	RUS	44,62   	24     	       	       	1.33,39	16     	2.26,73	20     	
Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LN2	RUS	45,32   	25     	4.51,76	15     	       	       	2.20,46	16     	
Tashkinova, Elizaveta      	Ташкинова, Елизавета      	LN2	RUS	45,46   	26  SB 	       	       	1.40,66	18     	       	       	
Isupova, Aleksandra        	Исупова, Александра       	LN3	RUS	49,79   	27     	       	       	1.35,59	17     	       	       	
Gagarina, Kseniya          	Гагарина, Ксения          	LN4	RUS	        	DQ     	4.48,68	14  SB 	       	       	2.19,47	15     	
Filippova, Darya (1996)    	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)   	LSA	RUS	        	       	4.32,48	2      	       	       	2.09,87	2      	
Grumand, Kristina          	Грумандь, Кристина        	LSA	RUS	        	       	4.34,26	3      	       	       	2.11,56	4      	
Chernova, Anna (1992)      	Чернова, Анна (1992)      	LSA	RUS	        	       	4.35,46	5      	       	       	2.12,98	6      	
Suslova, Veronika          	Суслова, Вероника         	LN4	RUS	        	       	4.36,46	6      	       	       	2.14,54	8      	
Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LN2	RUS	        	       	4.36,70	7      	       	       	2.11,33	3      	
Beskrovnykh, Darya         	Бескровных, Дарья         	LSA	RUS	        	       	4.43,50	9      	1.27,36	10     	       	DNS    	
Bodunova, Kseniya          	Бодунова, Ксения          	LN1	RUS	        	       	4.59,87	16     	       	       	       	DQ     	
Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия      	LSA	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	2.20,63	17     	

Men
Name                       	                          			500m    		5000m  		1000m  		1500m  		
                           	                          			26 Nov  		26 Nov 		27 Nov 		28 Nov 		
Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)     	Козлов, Михаил (1991)     	MSA	RUS	36,21   	1      	       	       	1.14,82	6      	       	       	
Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MN2	RUS	36,37   	2      	       	       	1.14,74	5      	       	       	
Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан           	MSA	RUS	36,41   	3      	       	       	1.14,65	3      	       	       	
Zolotarev, Artem           	Золотарев, Артем          	MSA	RUS	36,45   	4      	       	       	1.16,04	9      	       	       	
Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MN4	RUS	36,62   	5      	       	       	1.14,68	4      	1.55,36	8      	
Shkolin, Egor              	Школин, Егор              	MN3	RUS	36,79   	6   PR 	6.59,25	9      	       	       	1.53,91	3      	
Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила            	MSA	RUS	36,89   	7      	       	       	1.12,90	1      	1.56,07	9      	
Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MN4	RUS	37,28(3)	8      	       	       	1.15,78	8      	       	       	
Mukhamedov, Amal           	Мухамедов, Амаль          	MN2	RUS	37,28(8)	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Chashhin, Vladislav        	Чащин, Владислав          	MN3	RUS	37,30   	10  PR 	       	       	1.18,34	18     	       	       	
Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)  	Клевченя, Никита (2000)   	MN2	RUS	37,35   	11     	       	       	1.16,27	11     	       	       	
Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей           	MSA	RUS	37,40   	12     	7.20,10	15     	1.16,33	12     	1.58,79	16     	
Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MN3	RUS	37,49   	13     	7.25,33	18  SB 	       	       	1.54,20	6      	
Zharov, Evgenij            	Жаров, Евгений            	MA2	RUS	37,69(1)	14     	       	       	1.16,25	10     	2.00,07	22     	
Beliaev, Daniil            	Беляев, Даниил            	MSA	RUS	37,69(8)	15     	       	       	1.21,37	22     	1.53,93	4      	
Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил          	M30	RUS	37,82   	16     	       	       	1.15,43	7      	1.55,02	7      	
Tikhanov, Roman            	Тиханов, Роман            	MN1	RUS	37,89   	17     	7.27,79	20     	1.16,87	14     	1.59,98	21     	
Belyaev, Matvej (2000)     	Беляев, Матвей (2000)     	MN1	RUS	37,93   	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Usenko, Nikita             	Усенко, Никита            	MN1	RUS	38,24   	19  SB 	7.21,17	16     	1.17,61	15     	1.57,69	12     	
Trofimov, Sergey           	Трофимов, Сергей          	MSA	RUS	38,37   	20     	6.48,32	4      	1.14,04	2      	       	       	
Fomin, Gleb                	Фомин, Глеб               	MN1	RUS	38,64(4)	21     	       	       	1.17,78	16     	2.00,45	24     	
Kochnev, Igor              	Кочнев, Игорь             	MN1	RUS	38,64(8)	22  SB 	7.20,03	14     	       	       	2.01,46	25     	
Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)    	Захаров, Руслан (1987)    	M30	RUS	38,70   	23  SB 	6.40,72	2      	       	       	1.53,21	1      	
Zayacz, Bogdan             	Заяц, Богдан              	MN2	RUS	38,76(4)	24     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Petrenko, Gleb             	Петренко, Глеб            	MN2	RUS	38,76(8)	25     	       	       	1.18,01	17     	2.00,43	23     	
Obukhov, Daniil            	Обухов, Даниил            	MSA	RUS	39,04   	26  SB 	       	       	1.20,93	21  SB 	2.10,49	33  SB 	
Bodrov, Sergej             	Бодров, Сергей            	MN3	RUS	39,08   	27  SB 	7.44,43	24     	       	       	2.04,15	28     	
Gabitov, Artur             	Габитов, Артур            	MN2	RUS	39,23   	28     	7.40,73	22     	1.19,98	19     	2.05,46	30     	
Mulin, Maksim              	Мулин, Максим             	MN2	RUS	39,28   	29     	7.43,16	23     	1.20,18	20     	2.07,46	31     	
Kadcin, Sergej             	Кадцин, Сергей            	MN1	RUS	39,42   	30  SB 	7.17,04	13     	       	       	2.01,52	26     	
Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MN3	RUS	39,49   	31     	7.46,95	25  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MN3	RUS	39,52   	32     	7.11,22	12     	       	       	2.04,10	27     	
Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)     	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)     	M30	RUS	39,60   	33     	       	       	1.24,52	23     	       	       	
Shabanov, Andrei           	Шабанов, Андрей           	MN2	RUS	39,71   	34     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Chemyakin, Georgij         	Чемякин, Георгий          	MN1	RUS	39,97   	35     	7.06,26	10     	       	       	1.56,80	10     	
Rakhmatillaev, Nikita      	Рахматиллаев, Никита      	MSA	RUS	40,97   	36     	       	       	       	       	2.04,74	29     	
Kashinskij, Vladislav      	Кашинский, Владислав      	MN1	RUS	41,03   	37  SB 	7.50,21	26  SB 	       	       	2.08,28	32  SB 	
Ionov, Georgij             	Ионов, Георгий            	MN1	RUS	41,95   	38     	7.36,93	21  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим              	MSA	RUS	55,41   	39     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kozlachkov, Mikhail        	Козлачков, Михаил         	M30	RUS	        	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rumyantsev, Alexander      	Румянцев, Александр       	M30	RUS	        	       	6.32,02	1   TR 	       	       	1.53,52	2      	
Yunin, Yegor               	Юнин, Егор                	MN4	RUS	        	       	6.43,01	3      	       	       	1.54,03	5      	
Zakharov, Timur (1992)     	Захаров, Тимур (1992)     	MSA	RUS	        	       	6.49,90	5      	       	       	1.59,54	19  SB 	
Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MN3	RUS	        	       	6.55,93	6      	       	       	1.58,83	17     	
Bukin, Egor                	Букин, Егор               	MN3	RUS	        	       	6.57,91	7      	       	       	1.57,94	14     	
Chmutov, Daniil            	Чмутов, Даниил            	MN2	RUS	        	       	6.59,21	8      	       	       	1.57,16	11     	
Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)      	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)     	MN1	RUS	        	       	7.10,57	11     	       	       	1.58,10	15     	
Kryzhevskij, Arsenij       	Крыжевский, Арсений       	MN1	RUS	        	       	7.22,79	17     	       	       	1.59,64	20     	
Vodichenkov, Anton         	Водиченков, Антон         	MN2	RUS	        	       	7.25,76	19     	1.16,54	13     	1.59,53	18     	
Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил         	MSA	RUS	        	       	7.53,44	27     	       	       	       	       	
Litvinov, Denis            	Литвинов, Денис           	MSA	RUS	        	       	       	       	       	       	1.57,89	13     	

    
                

Native Language Names