Tatyana Averina Memorial
Всероссийских Соревнований Памяти ЗМС Татьяны Авериной
Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)
28 - 29 November 2020

Women - Junior A
Name                       	                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                          			28 Nov 		28 Nov 		29 Nov 		29 Nov 		
Trefilova, Anna            	Трефилова, Анна           	LA1	RUS	49,42  	1   SB 	2.46,36	1   SB 	1.43,20	1   SB 	5.53,60	1   SB 	

Women - Junior B
Name                       	                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                          			28 Nov 		28 Nov 		29 Nov 		29 Nov 		
Beregovenko, Milena        	Береговенко, Милена       	LB2	RUS	42,92  	1      	2.21,20	1      	1.27,54	1      	       	       	
Trokhina, Olga             	Трохина, Ольга            	LB2	RUS	43,35  	2   SB 	2.27,70	5      	1.32,98	5      	5.25,80	4   SB 	
Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005) 	Казакова, Екатерина (2005)	LB1	RUS	44,54  	3   SB 	2.24,46	3      	1.31,87	2      	5.03,20	2   SB 	
Shiryaeva, Mariya          	Ширяева, Мария            	LB1	RUS	44,57  	4   SB 	2.33,02	6      	1.36,11	6      	5.26,70	5   SB 	
Salnikova, Irina           	Сальникова, Ирина         	LB2	RUS	44,76  	5      	2.22,44	2      	1.32,15	3      	5.03,14	1      	
Frolova, Olesya            	Фролова, Олеся            	LB1	RUS	45,24  	6      	2.25,95	4   SB 	1.32,77	4      	5.14,32	3      	
Khvatkova, Nataliya        	Хваткова, Наталия         	LB1	RUS	47,45  	7      	3.05,45	13  SB 	1.50,30	12     	       	       	
Nesterova, Nadezhda        	Нестерова, Надежда        	LB2	RUS	48,70  	8   SB 	2.47,64	8   SB 	1.44,17	7   SB 	       	       	
Trostina, Darya            	Тростина, Дарья           	LB1	RUS	49,67  	9   PR 	3.02,45	12     	1.45,82	8   PR 	6.22,73	7   PR 	
Godovanskaya, Sofya        	Годованская, Софья        	LB2	RUS	50,08  	10     	2.45,10	7      	1.47,60	9      	       	       	
Babkina, Alina             	Бабкина, Алина            	LB2	RUS	51,40  	11  SB 	3.01,30	11  SB 	1.50,29	11  SB 	       	       	
Slykhova, Anastasiya       	Слыхова, Анастасия        	LB1	RUS	51,80  	12  SB 	2.51,32	9   SB 	1.49,30	10  SB 	6.12,06	6   SB 	
Parshina, Polina           	Паршина, Полина           	LB2	RUS	53,69  	13  SB 	2.57,02	10  SB 	1.52,10	13  SB 	6.27,35	8   SB 	

Women - Junior C
Name                       	                          			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                          			28 Nov 		28 Nov 		29 Nov 		29 Nov 		
Margolina, Olga            	Марголина, Ольга          	LC1	RUS	44,64  	1      	2.34,23	1      	1.36,80	1      	5.30,02	1      	
Bikmetova, Yuliya          	Бикметова, Юлия           	LC2	RUS	49,70  	2   SB 	2.50,16	4   SB 	1.44,45	3   SB 	6.20,70	5   SB 	
Skvorczova, Anastasiya     	Скворцова, Анастасия      	LC1	RUS	50,26  	3      	2.41,57	2      	1.42,07	2      	5.47,76	2      	
Solodovnikova, Veronika    	Солодовникова, Вероника   	LC1	RUS	51,16  	4   SB 	2.54,32	7   PR 	1.49,60	6   SB 	6.28,51	11  PR 	
Volkova, Viktoriya (2006)  	Волкова, Виктория (2006)  	LC1	RUS	51,26  	5   PR 	3.06,64	14  PR 	1.49,30	5   SB 	6.18,51	4   PR 	
Madaminova, Asiya          	Мадаминова, Асия          	LC1	RUS	51,48  	6      	3.00,86	12     	1.56,26	12     	6.55,73	13  PR 	
Russkikh, Kseniya          	Русских, Ксения           	LC1	RUS	52,18  	7   SB 	2.54,20	6   PR 	2.08,09	16  SB 	6.24,92	8   PR 	
Kadaeva, Anna              	Кадаева, Анна             	L?	RUS	52,60  	8   SB 	2.52,13	5   PR 	1.50,88	7   SB 	6.22,26	7   SB 	
Kochurova, Varvara         	Кочурова, Варвара         	L?	RUS	52,67  	9   PR 	2.56,89	8   PR 	1.52,27	9   PR 	6.14,54	3   PR 	
Martynova, Ekaterina       	Мартынова, Екатерина      	LC2	RUS	52,70  	10  SB 	2.58,89	10  SB 	1.52,16	8   PR 	6.25,36	9   PR 	
Trostina, Alina            	Тростина, Алина           	LC1	RUS	52,76  	11     	2.58,86	9   PR 	1.53,64	11     	6.39,57	12  PR 	
Kuchekeeva, Dana           	Кучекеева, Дана           	LC2	RUS	54,16  	12  PR 	3.00,76	11  SB 	1.53,29	10  PR 	6.21,20	6   PR 	
Edigareva, Sofya           	Едигарева, Софья          	L?	RUS	55,12  	13  PR 	3.18,60	15  PR 	2.01,48	14  PR 	       	       	
Kolyshnicyna, Kseniya      	Колышницына, Ксения       	L?	RUS	58,16  	14  SB 	3.03,02	13  PR 	1.56,54	13  PR 	6.28,30	10  PR 	
Kalinina, Mariya (2)       	Калинина, Мария (2)       	L?	RUS	1.08,76	15  SB 	3.29,95	16  PR 	2.01,80	15  PR 	       	       	
Khirina, Anastasiya        	Хирина, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	       	DQ     	2.49,56	3   SB 	1.45,54	4   SB 	       	DNS    	

Women - Junior D
Name                       	                          			500m   		1000m  		
                           	                          			28 Nov 		29 Nov 		
Prygunova, Viktoriya       	Прыгунова, Виктория       	LYA	RUS	47,20  	1   SB 	1.41,39	1   SB 	
Luchinina, Anna            	Лучинина, Анна            	LYB	RUS	49,17  	2   PR 	1.44,11	4   PR 	
Karimova, Polina           	Каримова, Полина          	LYA	RUS	49,32  	3      	1.43,10	2   PR 	
Varfolomeeva, Olesya       	Варфоломеева, Олеся       	LYA	RUS	49,54  	4   SB 	1.43,50	3   SB 	
Ivanova, Darya (2007-12)   	Иванова, Дарья (2007-12)  	LYA	RUS	52,50  	5   PR 	1.48,43	6   PR 	
Erdyakova, Kseniya         	Ердякова, Ксения          	LYA	RUS	52,53  	6   PR 	1.46,95	5   PR 	
Kershkovskaya, Yana        	Кершковская, Яна          	L?	RUS	53,44  	7   SB 	1.52,50	7   SB 	
Muraveva, Elizaveta        	Муравьева, Елизавета      	LYB	RUS	55,10  	8   PR 	2.01,23	9   PR 	
Tyseva, Anastasiya         	Тысева, Анастасия         	LYB	RUS	55,45  	9   PR 	1.58,97	8   PR 	
Petrova, Vasilisa          	Петрова, Василиса         	LYA	RUS	56,56  	10  SB 	2.04,67	11  SB 	
MIkheeva, Mariya           	Михеева, Мария            	LYA	RUS	58,30  	11  SB 	2.04,80	12  PR 	
Bagaeva, Alina             	Багаева, Алина            	L?	RUS	1.01,98	12  SB 	2.10,22	13  PR 	
Andreeva, Elizaveta (3)    	Андреева, Елизавета (3)   	L?	RUS	1.02,20	13  PR 	2.16,80	15  PR 	
Demina, Liana              	Демина, Лиана             	LYB	RUS	1.02,70	14  PR 	2.15,57	14  PR 	
Glazunova, Elizaveta       	Глазунова, Елизавета      	LYA	RUS	1.03,28	15  PR 	2.20,13	16  PR 	
Fedorova, Anna (2009)      	Федорова, Анна (2009)     	LYB	RUS	1.05,86	16  PR 	       	       	
Pichugova, Darya           	Пичугова, Дарья           	LYB	RUS	1.07,02	17  PR 	2.34,67	18  PR 	
Gorbacheva, Milena         	Горбачева, Милена         	LYB	RUS	1.09,84	18  PR 	2.02,97	10  PR 	
Sitnikova, Anna            	Ситникова, Анна           	L?	RUS	1.13,80	19  SB 	2.21,95	17  PR 	

Women - Junior E
Name                       	                          			100m 		300m 		
                           	                          			28 Nov 		29 Nov 		
Cherepanova, Ulyana        	Черепанова, Ульяна        	LYC	RUS	12,54  	1   SB 	32,29  	1   SB 	
Gushhina, Alisa            	Гущина, Алиса             	LYC	RUS	12,89  	2      	       	       	
Kharitonova, Alena         	Харитонова, Алена         	LYC	RUS	13,10  	3   SB 	34,43  	2   SB 	
Yamutina, Kseniya          	Ямутина, Ксения           	LYC	RUS	13,11  	4   SB 	46,57  	7   SB 	
Kostakova, Arina           	Костакова, Арина          	LYD	RUS	14,13  	5   SB 	       	       	
Nikolskaya, Olga           	Никольская, Ольга         	LYD	RUS	14,23  	6   SB 	       	DNF    	
Beregovenko, Zlata         	Береговенко, Злата        	LYD	RUS	14,57  	7   SB 	37,57  	3   SB 	
Borodacheva, Sofya         	Бородачева, Софья         	LYC	RUS	15,02  	8   SB 	39,60  	5   SB 	
Sedova, Elizaveta          	Седова, Елизавета         	LYC	RUS	15,04  	9      	39,10  	4      	
Shiryaeva, Sofya           	Ширяева, Софья            	LYD	RUS	15,95  	10     	47,48  	8      	
Mokrushina, Evgeniya       	Мокрушина, Евгения        	L?	RUS	16,33  	11  SB 	39,75  	6   SB 	

Men
Name                       	                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                          			28 Nov 		28 Nov 		29 Nov 		29 Nov 		
Fomin, Valerij             	Фомин, Валерий            	MN3	RUS	37,60  	1   PR 	       	       	1.19,25	1   SB 	       	       	
Vaskov, Aleksandr          	Васьков, Александр        	M35	RUS	42,23  	2   SB 	2.15,92	1   SB 	1.28,26	3   SB 	4.59,16	1   SB 	
Khrushhev, Dmitrij         	Хрущев, Дмитрий           	M45	RUS	42,70  	3   SB 	2.22,64	6   SB 	1.31,10	7   SB 	5.17,53	5   SB 	
Lankov, Evgenij            	Ланков, Евгений           	M30	RUS	43,26  	4      	2.19,20	3      	1.30,07	5      	5.12,98	4   SB 	
Zagumennov, Viktor         	Загуменнов, Виктор        	M35	RUS	43,42  	5   SB 	2.20,95	4      	1.28,50	4   SB 	5.11,70	3   SB 	
Bochkarev, Sergej          	Бочкарев, Сергей          	M35	RUS	43,74  	6   SB 	2.18,54	2   SB 	1.30,34	6   SB 	5.05,98	2   SB 	
Zemskov, Aleksandr         	Земсков, Александр        	M35	RUS	44,89  	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	5.32,86	8   SB 	
Averin, Aleksej            	Аверин, Алексей           	M50	RUS	46,70  	8   SB 	2.31,70	7   SB 	1.36,45	8   SB 	5.32,07	7   SB 	
Akhmetgaliev, Rashit       	Ахметгалиев, Рашит        	M55	RUS	47,33  	9   SB 	2.41,26	8   SB 	1.41,23	10  SB 	5.40,98	9   SB 	
Svistukhin, Roman          	Свистухин, Роман          	M45	RUS	47,33  	9   SB 	       	       	1.37,27	9   SB 	       	       	
Barabanov, Andrej          	Барабанов, Андрей         	M50	RUS	49,35  	11  SB 	2.46,70	9   PR 	1.42,39	11  SB 	       	DQ     	
Ryabinin, Dmitrij          	Рябинин, Дмитрий          	MN3	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sharov, Anton              	Шаров, Антон              	MSA	RUS	       	DNS    	2.21,96	5   SB 	1.27,80	2   SB 	5.17,58	6   SB 	

Men - Junior A
Name                       	                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                          			28 Nov 		28 Nov 		29 Nov 		29 Nov 		
Frolov, Evgenij            	Фролов, Евгений           	MA1	RUS	42,18  	1   SB 	2.26,80	1   SB 	1.28,70	2   SB 	5.24,42	2   SB 	
Skripkin, Dmitrij          	Скрипкин, Дмитрий         	MA2	RUS	42,27  	2   SB 	       	       	1.31,42	4   SB 	       	       	
Klyukin, Sergej            	Клюкин, Сергей            	MA2	RUS	42,70  	3   SB 	       	       	1.30,36	3   SB 	       	       	
Zheleznov, Aleksandr (2002)	Железнов, Александр (2002)	MA2	RUS	44,08  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001)    	Федотов, Дмитрий (2001)   	MA2	RUS	       	       	       	       	1.23,07	1      	4.40,23	1      	

Men - Junior B
Name                       	                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                          			28 Nov 		28 Nov 		29 Nov 		29 Nov 		
Morozov, Denis             	Морозов, Денис            	MB1	RUS	40,73  	1   SB 	2.16,86	1   SB 	1.26,78	1      	5.07,58	3   SB 	
Rudoj, Ilya                	Рудой, Илья               	MB2	RUS	42,48  	2   SB 	2.27,80	8      	       	DNS    	       	       	
Chuprunov, Nikita          	Чупрунов, Никита          	MB1	RUS	42,57  	3      	2.18,95	2      	1.27,36	2      	4.55,61	1      	
Volgin, Pavel              	Волгин, Павел             	MB2	RUS	43,67  	4      	2.27,57	7   SB 	1.35,26	8      	5.15,77	5   SB 	
Penkin, Timur              	Пенкин, Тимур             	MB1	RUS	44,16  	5   PR 	2.34,95	10     	1.33,18	6      	       	       	
Dubakin, Ilya              	Дубакин, Илья             	MB1	RUS	44,40  	6   SB 	2.25,23	5   SB 	1.32,92	5   SB 	5.20,76	8   SB 	
Kurlykov, Denis            	Курлыков, Денис           	MB1	RUS	44,60  	7      	2.22,30	4      	1.31,90	4      	5.08,32	4   SB 	
Dashkov, Danila            	Дашков, Данила            	MB1	RUS	44,80  	8   SB 	       	DNF    	1.34,30	7   SB 	5.47,80	10  PR 	
Uzokin, Nikita             	Узокин, Никита            	MB1	RUS	45,50  	9      	2.28,92	9      	1.35,45	9      	5.16,33	6      	
Alyakrinskij, Dmitrij      	Алякринский, Дмитрий      	MB1	RUS	45,98  	10  SB 	2.36,52	11  SB 	1.37,42	10  SB 	5.23,13	9   SB 	
Tovarishhev, Artem         	Товарищев, Артем          	MB1	RUS	46,00  	11  PR 	2.27,30	6   PR 	1.37,60	11  SB 	5.18,54	7   SB 	
Telnov, Artem              	Тельнов, Артем            	M?	RUS	48,02  	12  PR 	2.45,30	12  SB 	1.43,47	12  SB 	       	       	
Lifanov, Vladimir          	Лифанов, Владимир         	MB1	RUS	48,10  	13  SB 	2.46,40	13  SB 	1.46,80	13  SB 	       	       	
Shlykov, Mikhail           	Шлыков, Михаил            	M?	RUS	51,30  	14  SB 	3.06,95	14  SB 	1.49,73	14  SB 	       	       	
Pokryshechnikov, Egor      	Покрышечников, Егор       	MB2	RUS	       	DQ     	2.19,76	3   SB 	1.27,41	3      	5.07,45	2      	

Men - Junior C
Name                       	                          			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                          			28 Nov 		28 Nov 		29 Nov 		29 Nov 		
Seliverstov, Egor          	Селиверстов, Егор         	MC2	RUS	42,45  	1   PR 	2.22,23	3      	1.28,57	1   PR 	5.13,64	3   PR 	
Patronov, Nikita           	Патронов, Никита          	MC2	RUS	42,74  	2   SB 	2.19,63	1   SB 	1.30,37	2   SB 	5.05,90	2   SB 	
Presnyakov, Roman          	Пресняков, Роман          	MC2	RUS	45,38  	3   SB 	2.20,88	2   PR 	1.33,77	3   SB 	4.59,23	1   PR 	
Bilaliev, Ajnur            	Билалиев, Айнур           	MC2	RUS	47,13  	4      	2.42,11	5      	1.41,64	4      	5.45,67	4   SB 	
Kalinin, Daniil (2005)     	Калинин, Даниил (2005)    	MC2	RUS	47,45  	5      	2.39,57	4      	1.41,67	5      	5.51,02	6   PR 	
Karyatnikov, Maksim        	Карятников, Максим        	MC1	RUS	48,70  	6      	2.48,75	7      	1.47,95	8      	5.55,92	7   PR 	
Bilaliev, Ajnaz            	Билалиев, Айназ           	MC2	RUS	49,20  	7      	2.46,95	6      	1.42,95	6      	6.00,20	8   PR 	
Panov, Georgij             	Панов, Георгий            	MC2	RUS	51,07  	8   PR 	2.51,92	9      	1.44,95	7   PR 	6.20,97	10  PR 	
Tabatchenko, Vladimir      	Табатченко, Владимир      	M?	RUS	51,14  	9   PR 	2.51,29	8   SB 	1.49,13	9   SB 	5.48,76	5   PR 	
Eremeev, Ivan              	Еремеев, Иван             	MC1	RUS	53,23  	10  SB 	3.01,36	10  PR 	1.51,45	10  SB 	6.17,45	9   PR 	
Plotnikov, Nikita (2006)   	Плотников, Никита (2006)  	MC2	RUS	53,61  	11     	3.12,73	12     	1.52,87	11  PR 	       	       	
Polikarpov, Egor           	Поликарпов, Егор          	MC1	RUS	54,51  	12  SB 	       	       	2.01,45	13  SB 	       	       	
Rezyapov, Denis            	Резяпов, Денис            	MC1	RUS	56,98  	13     	3.12,64	11  PR 	1.59,17	12  PR 	       	       	
Lebedev, Nikita (1)        	Лебедев, Никита (1)       	M?	RUS	57,16  	14  PR 	3.16,17	13  PR 	2.03,13	14  PR 	7.00,70	11  PR 	

Men - Junior D
Name                       	                          			500m   		1000m  		
                           	                          			28 Nov 		29 Nov 		
Chvanov, Ivan              	Чванов, Иван              	MYB	RUS	48,95  	1      	1.47,96	1   SB 	
Evgrafov, Aleksandr        	Евграфов, Александр       	MYB	RUS	51,10  	2      	1.52,90	4   PR 	
Lisov, Vladislav           	Лисов, Владислав          	MYA	RUS	51,36  	3      	1.54,43	6   SB 	
Presnyakov, Stepan         	Пресняков, Степан         	MYA	RUS	51,89  	4   PR 	1.49,00	2   PR 	
Ermakov, Stepan            	Ермаков, Степан           	MYA	RUS	51,90  	5      	1.50,32	3   SB 	
Pavlenkov, Vladimir        	Павленков, Владимир       	MYA	RUS	53,53  	6      	1.55,57	7   PR 	
Budarin, Aleksandr         	Бударин, Александр        	MYB	RUS	54,07  	7   PR 	1.54,23	5   SB 	
Gojko, Ilya                	Гойко, Илья               	MYA	RUS	56,90  	8   PR 	2.06,98	9   PR 	
Akulinushkin, Aleksandr    	Акулинушкин, Александр    	MYD	RUS	58,16  	9   PR 	       	       	
Sajgushev, Mikhail         	Сайгушев, Михаил          	MYA	RUS	58,58  	10  PR 	2.03,00	8   PR 	
Rogov, Yaroslav            	Рогов, Ярослав            	MYB	RUS	59,83  	11     	2.08,03	10  PR 	
Tumashkin, Sergej          	Тумашкин, Сергей          	MYB	RUS	1.02,51	12  PR 	2.13,72	11  PR 	
Mitin, Kirill              	Митин, Кирилл             	MYB	RUS	1.03,00	13  PR 	2.37,50	12  PR 	
Vojnov, Artem              	Войнов, Артем             	MYB	RUS	1.04,35	14     	       	       	
Khvatkov, Roman            	Хватков, Роман            	MYB	RUS	1.23,29	15     	2.48,30	13  PR 	
Mikhajlyukov, Evgenij      	Михайлюков, Евгений       	M?	RUS	       	DNS    	       	       	

Men - Junior E
Name                       	                          			100m 		300m   		
                           	                          			28 Nov 		29 Nov 		
Akulinushkin, Aleksandr    	Акулинушкин, Александр    	MYD	RUS	13,02  	1   SB 	35,82  	1      	
Kokurin, Dmitrij           	Кокурин, Дмитрий          	MYC	RUS	13,45  	2   SB 	36,86  	2   SB 	
Malykin, Daniel            	Малыкин, Даниэль          	MYC	RUS	13,76  	3   SB 	44,39  	10     	
Gavrilov, Maksim           	Гаврилов, Максим          	MYD	RUS	13,82  	4   SB 	40,00  	6   SB 	
Ryabov, Denis              	Рябов, Денис              	MYC	RUS	13,98  	5   SB 	39,60  	5      	
Labutov, Yaroslav          	Лабутов, Ярослав          	MYE	RUS	14,39  	6   SB 	40,29  	7   SB 	
Nikolskij, Yaroslav        	Никольский, Ярослав       	M?	RUS	14,42  	7   SB 	38,70  	3   SB 	
Permyakov, Roman           	Пермяков, Роман           	MYD	RUS	15,39  	8   SB 	39,02  	4   SB 	
Ivanov, Sergej (4)         	Иванов, Сергей (4)        	M?	RUS	15,45  	9   SB 	43,57  	8   SB 	
Volgin, Aleksej            	Волгин, Алексей           	MYD	RUS	15,57  	10  SB 	44,10  	9   SB 	
Abramov, Ostap             	Абрамов, Остап            	MYD	RUS	15,80  	11  SB 	44,95  	11     	
Karamlin, Aleksandr        	Карамлин, Александр       	MYE	RUS	16,42  	12  SB 	       	DNS    	
Mitrofanov, Elisej         	Митрофанов, Елисей        	M?	RUS	25,40  	13  SB 	1.03,33	12  SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names