Chelyabinsk Region Open Cup
Chelyabinsk
2 - 3 December 2020

Women
Name                       	                          			500m 		1000m  		
                           	                          			2 Dec  		2 Dec  		
Voronina, Elena            	Воронина, Елена           	LN4	IAR	46,32  	1   SB 	       	       	
Karimova, Rozalina         	Каримова, Розалина        	LN1	IAR	46,79  	2      	1.35,32	1      	

Women - Junior A
Name                       	                          			500m    		1000m  		3000m  		
                           	                          			2 Dec   		2 Dec  		3 Dec  		
Kazakova, Ekaterina (2002) 	Казакова, Екатерина (2002)	LA1	IAR	43,43   	1      	1.29,91	1      	       	       	
Kolosova, Anastasiya       	Колосова, Анастасия       	LA2	IAR	45,04   	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Banchukova, Kseniya        	Банчукова, Ксения         	LA1	IAR	45,29   	3   PR 	1.30,44	2   PR 	5.04,68	1      	
Bakirova, Yuliya           	Бакирова, Юлия            	LA1	IAR	46,75   	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Islombekova, Munisa        	Исломбекова, Муниса       	LA2	IAR	47,10(2)	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Koksharova, Regina         	Кокшарова, Регина         	LA1	IAR	47,10(4)	6   SB 	1.35,03	3   SB 	       	       	
Edidina, Viktoriya         	Едидина, Виктория         	LA1	IAR	47,37   	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Mikhalyova, Vladislava     	Михалёва, Владислава      	LA1	IAR	47,73   	8   PR 	1.38,35	5   PR 	5.40,03	3   PR 	
Lukina, Marina             	Лукина, Марина            	LA1	IAR	47,89   	9   SB 	1.39,63	7      	5.24,61	2   SB 	
Guseva, Anastasiya (2003)  	Гусева, Анастасия (2003)  	LA1	IAR	48,33   	10  SB 	1.39,06	6   SB 	       	       	
Glebova, Olesya            	Глебова, Олеся            	LA1	IAR	48,81   	11  SB 	1.38,14	4   PR 	       	       	
Lukmanova, Linara          	Лукманова, Линара         	LA2	IAR	49,92   	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Pashnina, Karina           	Пашнина, Карина           	LA1	IAR	50,21   	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Bulatova, Eva              	Булатова, Ева             	LA2	IAR	51,16   	14  SB 	1.46,84	8   SB 	       	       	
Chavrikova, Elizaveta      	Чаврикова, Елизавета      	LA1	IAR	52,61   	15  SB 	1.48,20	9   SB 	       	       	

Women - Junior B
Name                       	                          			500m      		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
                           	                          			2 Dec     		2 Dec  		2 Dec  		3 Dec  		
Pervushina, Vlada          	Первушина, Влада          	LB2	IAR	41,76     	1   PR 	1.24,46	1   PR 	2.15,26	3   SB 	5.05,64	9      	
Gudoshnikova, Mariya       	Гудошникова, Мария        	LB1	IAR	42,73     	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.41,03	1   PR 	
Vlasova, Irina             	Власова, Ирина            	LB2	IAR	43,08     	3   SB 	1.28,50	6      	       	       	       	       	
Tikhonova, Olesya          	Тихонова, Олеся           	LB2	IAR	43,49     	4      	1.30,70	11     	2.22,75	9      	       	DNS    	
Krylova, Arina             	Крылова, Арина            	LB1	IAR	43,63     	5   SB 	1.27,33	3   SB 	       	       	4.49,70	3   SB 	
Kapustina, Polina (2004)   	Капустина, Полина (2004)  	LB1	IAR	43,96     	6   SB 	1.29,19	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Dukhnovskaya, Irina        	Духновская, Ирина         	LB2	IAR	44,09     	7   PR 	1.29,26	8   PR 	2.20,31	6   SB 	4.53,66	5   SB 	
Archugova, Ekaterina       	Арчугова, Екатерина       	LB1	IAR	44,34     	8   SB 	       	       	2.23,51	11     	       	       	
Soloveva, Viktoriya        	Соловьева, Виктория       	LB2	IAR	44,37(1)  	9   PR 	1.29,59	9   SB 	       	       	5.04,35	8      	
Kabachevskaya, Evgeniya    	Кабачевская, Евгения      	LB2	IAR	44,37(3)  	10  SB 	       	       	2.27,11	14  SB 	5.14,25	15  SB 	
Polushkina, Angelina       	Полушкина, Ангелина       	LB2	IAR	44,40     	11  PR 	1.28,08	5   PR 	2.14,99	2   PR 	4.44,66	2      	
Soloveva, Kristina         	Соловьева, Кристина       	LB2	IAR	44,55     	12  PR 	       	       	2.19,13	4      	5.01,46	6      	
Krivoluczkaya, Vladislava  	Криволуцкая, Владислава   	LB1	IAR	44,68     	13  PR 	       	       	2.21,50	7   SB 	5.08,14	10  SB 	
Dozorceva, Olga            	Дозорцева, Ольга          	LB1	IAR	44,71     	14  SB 	1.26,22	2   PR 	2.13,11	1   PR 	4.53,63	4   PR 	
Morozova, Anastasiya       	Морозова, Анастасия       	LB1	IAR	44,73     	15     	1.28,00	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Krajnova, Anastasiya       	Крайнова, Анастасия       	LB1	IAR	44,80     	16  SB 	       	       	2.22,16	8   SB 	5.09,57	14  SB 	
Kim, Ada                   	Ким, Ада                  	LB1	IAR	45,12     	17  SB 	1.32,10	13  SB 	2.27,58	15  SB 	       	       	
Nurieva, Alina             	Нуриева, Алина            	LB1	IAR	45,13     	18     	1.31,77	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Khoroshenina, Olga         	Хорошенина, Ольга         	LB2	IAR	45,23     	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Andreeva, Polina (2004)    	Андреева, Полина (2004)   	LB1	IAR	45,28     	20  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	
Terenteva, Darya (2004)    	Терентьева, Дарья (2004)  	LB2	IAR	45,29     	21  PR 	1.33,69	16  SB 	       	       	5.28,83	20  SB 	
Ryazanova, Kseniya         	Рязанова, Ксения          	LB2	IAR	45,35     	22  PR 	1.30,23	10  PR 	       	       	5.04,19	7   SB 	
Kozlova, Kristina          	Козлова, Кристина         	LB2	IAR	45,39     	23  PR 	1.35,02	18  PR 	       	       	       	DQ     	
Mironova, Valeriya         	Миронова, Валерия         	LB1	IAR	45,41     	24  PR 	       	DQ     	       	       	5.08,28	12  PR 	
Bagaeva, Arina             	Багаева, Арина            	LB1	IAR	45,61     	25  SB 	       	       	2.19,23	5      	       	       	
Reutova, Ulyana            	Реутова, Ульяна           	LB2	IAR	45,79     	26  SB 	1.33,57	15  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Demina, Kristina           	Демина, Кристина          	LB1	IAR	46,08     	27     	1.35,95	19     	       	       	       	       	
Shabunina, Miroslavna      	Шабунина, Мирославна      	LB2	IAR	46,14     	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mosyugina, Anastasiya      	Мосюгина, Анастасия       	LB2	IAR	46,51     	29     	       	       	2.22,95	10     	       	       	
Temnikova, Viktoriya       	Темникова, Виктория       	LB1	IAR	46,73     	30     	1.32,80	14  SB 	2.24,96	13  SB 	5.08,21	11     	
Lebedeva, Yana             	Лебедева, Яна             	LB1	IAR	46,86     	31  PR 	1.33,94	17  PR 	       	       	5.24,35	16  SB 	
Kovaleva, Vitaliya         	Ковалева, Виталия         	LB1	IAR	46,88     	32  PR 	       	       	2.30,95	16  PR 	5.09,39	13  PR 	
Chegurova, Kristina        	Чегурова, Кристина        	LB1	IAR	46,92     	33     	       	       	       	       	5.25,76	18  PR 	
Kovalenko, Karina          	Коваленко, Карина         	LB1	KAZ	47,29     	34  SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Pyzhyanova, Darya          	Пыжьянова, Дарья          	LB2	IAR	48,40     	35  PR 	1.37,90	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Bobrova, Mariya            	Боброва, Мария            	LB1	IAR	48,41     	36  PR 	1.37,69	21  PR 	2.36,51	18  PR 	5.28,68	19  PR 	
Bobrova, Ekaterina         	Боброва, Екатерина        	LB1	IAR	48,67     	37     	       	       	2.32,57	17     	5.29,34	21     	
Patrusheva, Anastasiya     	Патрушева, Анастасия      	LB2	IAR	48,81     	38  SB 	1.41,34	24  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005) 	Галеева, Анастасия (2005) 	LB1	IAR	48,84     	39     	1.43,70	27     	       	       	       	       	
Kolmakova, Anna            	Колмакова, Анна           	LB2	IAR	49,08     	40  PR 	1.38,36	23  PR 	2.45,22	20  PR 	       	       	
Drobysheva, Tamara         	Дробышева, Тамара         	LB2	IAR	49,17     	41  SB 	1.42,48	25     	       	       	       	       	
Mozgunova, Alena           	Мозгунова, Алена          	LB1	IAR	49,38     	42  SB 	       	       	2.37,76	19  SB 	       	       	
Gordeeva, Kseniya          	Гордеева, Ксения          	LB1	IAR	50,53     	43  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Talalina, Anastasiya       	Талалина, Анастасия       	LB2	IAR	50,67     	44  PR 	1.43,07	26  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Zhiganova, Svetlana        	Жиганова, Светлана        	LB2	IAR	50,67     	44  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nefedova, Yasmina          	Нефедова, Ясмина          	LB2	IAR	53,69     	46  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Staroselceva, Svetlana     	Старосельцева, Светлана   	LB1	IAR	1.05,76   	47  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ryzhova, Darya (2005)      	Рыжова, Дарья (2005)      	LB1	NOR	          	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kharitonova, Kristina      	Харитонова, Кристина      	LB1	IAR	          	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mikhalyova, Aleksandra     	Михалёва, Александра      	LB1	IAR	          	DNF    	1.37,49	20  PR 	       	       	5.25,29	17  PR 	
Bizajne, Emiliya           	Бизайне, Эмилия           	LB2	IAR	          	DQ     	       	       	2.24,80	12  SB 	       	       	
Gurkovich, Ilona           	Гуркович, Илона           	LB2	IAR	          	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Women - Junior C
Name                       	                          			500m   		1000m     		1500m  		3000m  		
                           	                          			2 Dec  		2 Dec     		2 Dec  		3 Dec  		
Turova, Varvara            	Турова, Варвара           	LC1	IAR	42,52  	1      	1.25,36   	1   PR 	2.16,64	1   PR 	5.02,86	2   PR 	
Osmekhina, Anna            	Осмехина, Анна            	LC2	IAR	44,55  	2   SB 	1.31,08   	4   SB 	2.24,85	6      	5.09,77	7      	
Cherdynceva, Darya         	Чердынцева, Дарья         	LC2	IAR	44,56  	3      	1.30,99   	3   SB 	       	DNS    	       	DQ     	
Deryabina, Anna            	Дерябина, Анна            	LC1	IAR	45,19  	4   PR 	1.32,01   	6   SB 	2.23,20	4   PR 	5.04,95	3   PR 	
Nartova, Alina             	Нартова, Алина            	LC1	IAR	45,34  	5   SB 	1.30,53   	2   PR 	2.19,63	2   PR 	4.52,87	1   PR 	
Kolesnikova, Anastasiya    	Колесникова, Анастасия    	LC1	IAR	45,54  	6   SB 	1.31,59   	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kaeva, Anna                	Каева, Анна               	LC1	IAR	45,59  	7   PR 	1.33,54   	10  PR 	       	       	5.16,43	10  PR 	
Sapegina, Zhanna           	Сапегина, Жанна           	LC1	IAR	45,67  	8   PR 	1.33,30   	9   PR 	2.26,40	9   PR 	5.07,12	5   PR 	
Tikhonovich, Sofya         	Тихонович, Софья          	LC1	IAR	45,76  	9      	          	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Skochigorova, Darya        	Скочигорова, Дарья        	LC2	IAR	45,88  	10     	1.33,02   	8   PR 	2.31,16	14  SB 	5.20,82	15  SB 	
Kuzneczova, Valeriya       	Кузнецова, Валерия        	LYA	IAR	45,93  	11  PR 	1.32,63   	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Voronczova, Valeriya       	Воронцова, Валерия        	LC2	IAR	46,19  	12  PR 	          	       	       	       	5.14,62	8   PR 	
Tarasenko, Elizaveta       	Тарасенко, Елизавета      	LC2	IAR	46,22  	13  PR 	1.35,30(1)	14  PR 	2.26,20	8   PR 	5.17,34	12     	
Pigareva, Elizaveta        	Пигарева, Елизавета       	LC2	IAR	46,26  	14  SB 	1.36,44   	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kiseleva, Yana             	Киселева, Яна             	LC2	IAR	46,27  	15     	1.39,39   	26     	2.33,61	16  SB 	       	       	
Shakhmatova, Polina        	Шахматова, Полина         	LC1	IAR	46,35  	16  PR 	1.35,30(2)	15  SB 	       	       	5.26,34	17  PR 	
Sedegova, Karina           	Седегова, Карина          	LC2	IAR	46,36  	17  PR 	          	       	2.24,41	5   PR 	       	       	
Shibakova, Olga            	Шибакова, Ольга           	LC1	IAR	46,52  	18  PR 	          	DNS    	2.31,01	12  PR 	       	DNS    	
Khabibullina, Yuliya       	Хабибуллина, Юлия         	LC1	IAR	46,58  	19  PR 	1.33,73   	11  PR 	2.32,49	15  PR 	5.17,39	13  PR 	
Kuzmina, Evgeniya          	Кузьмина, Евгения         	LC2	IAR	46,88  	20  PR 	1.39,72   	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Evsega, Valeriya           	Евсега, Валерия           	LC2	IAR	46,94  	21  PR 	1.35,02   	12  PR 	2.25,32	7   PR 	5.05,18	4   PR 	
Filippova, Kseniya         	Филиппова, Ксения         	LC1	IAR	46,95  	22  PR 	          	       	2.33,84	17  PR 	       	       	
Malgina, Taisiya           	Мальгина, Таисия          	LC2	IAR	47,11  	23  PR 	          	       	2.22,81	3   PR 	       	       	
Buslaeva, Viktoriya        	Буслаева, Виктория        	LC1	IAR	47,12  	24  PR 	1.38,62   	23  SB 	2.35,75	20  PR 	       	       	
Denisova, Polina           	Денисова, Полина          	LC1	IAR	47,63  	25  PR 	1.38,10   	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Timoshhuk, Karina (2005)   	Тимощук, Карина (2005)    	LC2	IAR	47,89  	26     	1.35,10   	13  PR 	2.26,63	10  PR 	5.09,55	6   PR 	
Kotelnikova, Anna          	Котельникова, Анна        	LC1	IAR	47,90  	27  PR 	1.38,79   	24  PR 	2.36,32	22  PR 	       	       	
Gubajdullina, Arina        	Губайдуллина, Арина       	LC1	IAR	47,98  	28     	1.38,85   	25     	       	       	5.43,14	21  PR 	
Akhmina, Evgeniya          	Ахмина, Евгения           	LC1	IAR	48,22  	29  SB 	1.35,49   	16  PR 	       	       	5.20,76	14  PR 	
Melenteva, Margarita       	Мелентьева, Маргарита     	LC2	IAR	48,28  	30  SB 	1.37,56   	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Gaibova, Yana              	Гаибова, Яна              	LC2	IAR	48,44  	31  SB 	1.35,69   	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Ershova, Vasilisa          	Ершова, Василиса          	LC1	IAR	48,51  	32  PR 	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Shibakova, Viktoriya       	Шибакова, Виктория        	LC2	IAR	48,58  	33     	          	       	2.31,12	13  PR 	5.22,99	16  PR 	
Akhmedzhanova, Viktoriya   	Ахмеджанова, Виктория     	LC2	IAR	48,61  	34  PR 	1.39,69   	27  SB 	2.37,90	23  SB 	5.37,21	18  SB 	
Khokhlova, Arina (2006)    	Хохлова, Арина (2006)     	LC2	IAR	48,72  	35  SB 	1.40,38   	29  SB 	2.36,03	21  PR 	5.16,95	11     	
Gabova, Arina              	Габова, Арина             	LC2	IAR	49,18  	36  PR 	1.41,30   	30  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Timoshhuk, Kristina        	Тимощук, Кристина         	LC2	IAR	49,19  	37     	1.37,01   	20     	2.30,70	11  SB 	5.16,26	9   PR 	
Kuzarman, Viktoriya        	Кузарман, Виктория        	LC2	IAR	49,45  	38     	1.44,54   	37     	2.38,88	24  PR 	5.37,94	19  PR 	
Morozova, Sofiya (2006)    	Морозова, София (2006)    	LC1	IAR	49,49  	39  PR 	1.44,23   	36  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Zakharova, Veronika        	Захарова, Вероника        	LC2	IAR	49,74  	40  SB 	1.41,75   	32  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Sukhanova, Kira            	Суханова, Кира            	LC2	IAR	50,22  	41  PR 	          	DQ     	       	       	       	       	
Maslakova, Anastasiya      	Маслакова, Анастасия      	LC1	IAR	50,27  	42  PR 	1.46,22   	41  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Orinicheva, Diana          	Ориничева, Диана          	LC1	IAR	50,64  	43  SB 	1.44,87   	38  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Shakhova, Anastasiya       	Шахова, Анастасия         	LC2	IAR	50,79  	44  SB 	1.41,42   	31  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Sergeeva, Kseniya          	Сергеева, Ксения          	LC1	IAR	50,81  	45  PR 	1.47,52   	42  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Vysoczkaya, Aleksandra     	Высоцкая, Александра      	LC1	IAR	50,98  	46  PR 	1.45,55   	39  SB 	2.43,20	25  PR 	5.39,70	20  PR 	
Naumenko, Viktoriya        	Науменко, Виктория        	LC1	IAR	51,17  	47  PR 	1.45,56   	40  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Brandt, Kristina           	Брандт, Кристина          	LC1	IAR	51,42  	48  SB 	1.43,01   	34  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Belousova, Sofya           	Белоусова, Софья          	LC2	IAR	51,45  	49     	1.49,27   	43  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kuzmina, Ekaterina (2006)  	Кузьмина, Екатерина (2006)	LC2	IAR	51,83  	50  SB 	1.50,86   	45  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kolchina, Elena            	Колчина, Елена            	LC2	IAR	52,17  	51     	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Kovryzhenko, Karina        	Коврыженко, Карина        	LC1	IAR	52,22  	52  SB 	1.55,74   	46  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Belyaeva, Polina (2006)    	Беляева, Полина (2006)    	LC1	IAR	52,42  	53  PR 	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Klimova, Tatyana           	Климова, Татьяна          	LC1	IAR	52,71  	54     	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Domozhirova, Polina        	Доможирова, Полина        	LC2	IAR	54,09  	55  PR 	1.50,04   	44  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kachalova, Ekaterina       	Качалова, Екатерина       	LC1	IAR	54,86  	56  PR 	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Kachalova, Elizaveta       	Качалова, Елизавета       	LC1	IAR	55,38  	57  PR 	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Dunaeva, Kristina          	Дунаева, Кристина         	LC2	IAR	55,46  	58  SB 	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Lebedeva, Irina            	Лебедева, Ирина           	LC1	IAR	55,73  	59  PR 	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Paltusova, Antonina        	Палтусова, Антонина       	LC1	IAR	55,87  	60  SB 	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Nazarova, Kseniya (2006)   	Назарова, Ксения (2006)   	LC1	IAR	55,99  	61  PR 	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Glazkova, Polina           	Глазкова, Полина          	LC1	IAR	59,21  	62  PR 	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Zakharenko, Inna           	Захаренко, Инна           	LC2	IAR	59,94  	63  SB 	1.43,29   	35  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Czveleva, Alena            	Цвелева, Алена            	LC2	IAR	1.03,61	64  SB 	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Mamadzhanova, Lejla        	Мамаджанова, Лейла        	LYA	IAR	1.07,30	65     	1.41,84   	33  PR 	2.35,28	19  PR 	       	       	
Antonova, Anastasiya (2006)	Антонова, Анастасия (2006)	LC1	IAR	1.08,10	66  PR 	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Saldaeva, Anastasiya       	Салдаева, Анастасия       	LC2	IAR	1.12,08	67  SB 	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Khuzhina, Arina            	Хужина, Арина             	LC1	IAR	1.15,07	68  SB 	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Kuzmina, Anastasiya (2005) 	Кузьмина, Анастасия (2005)	LC2	IAR	       	DNS    	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Pashkova, Irina            	Пашкова, Ирина            	LC1	IAR	       	DQ     	          	       	       	       	       	       	
Kerdikoshvili, Ekaterina   	Кердикошвили, Екатерина   	LC2	IAR	       	DQ     	1.36,84   	19  PR 	       	       	6.00,25	22  PR 	
Smyk, Darya                	Смык, Дарья               	LC1	IAR	       	DQ     	          	DNS    	2.34,44	18  PR 	       	       	

Men
Name                       	                          			500m 		1000m  		
                           	                          			2 Dec  		2 Dec  		
Pileczkij, Mikhail         	Пилецкий, Михаил          	MSA	IAR	39,79  	1   SB 	1.20,85	1   SB 	
Kazymin, Pavel             	Казымин, Павел            	MN1	IAR	40,66  	2      	1.22,90	2      	
Andreev, Evgenij           	Андреев, Евгений          	MN1	IAR	41,83  	3   SB 	       	       	

Men - Junior A
Name                       	                          			500m 		1000m  		
                           	                          			2 Dec  		2 Dec  		
Shageev, Filipp            	Шагеев, Филипп            	MA2	IAR	38,39  	1      	       	       	
Polishhuk, Semen           	Полищук, Семен            	MA2	IAR	38,97  	2      	1.18,96	1      	
Kharchikov, Aleksej        	Харчиков, Алексей         	MA1	IAR	39,95  	3      	1.21,65	3      	
Gandaloev, Yakub           	Гандалоев, Якуб           	MA2	IAR	40,00  	4   SB 	1.19,85	2   PR 	
Kryuchkov, Valerij         	Крючков, Валерий          	MA1	IAR	41,11  	5      	1.24,83	4      	
Kartashov, Maksim          	Карташов, Максим          	MA1	IAR	42,82  	6   PR 	1.43,35	5   SB 	
Akhmetshin, Vyacheslav     	Ахметшин, Вячеслав        	MA1	IAR	43,08  	7      	       	       	
Prazdnichnykh, Grigorij    	Праздничных, Григорий     	MA1	IAR	       	DNS    	       	       	
Platonov, Aleksandr (2003) 	Платонов, Александр (2003)	MA1	IAR	       	DQ     	       	       	

Men - Junior B
Name                       	                          			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
                           	                          			2 Dec  		2 Dec  		2 Dec  		3 Dec  		
Konkov, Vitalij            	Коньков, Виталий          	MB2	IAR	38,08  	1   PR 	1.18,64	4      	       	       	       	       	
Nalivajko, Sergej          	Наливайко, Сергей         	MB2	IAR	38,11  	2      	1.14,82	1   PR 	       	       	4.16,92	1   PR 	
Gvozdij, Sergej            	Гвоздий, Сергей           	MB2	IAR	38,84  	3   PR 	1.16,04	2   SB 	1.58,00	1   PR 	4.18,47	3   PR 	
Cherneczov, Aleksandr      	Чернецов, Александр       	MB1	IAR	39,40  	4      	1.17,55	3   SB 	       	       	4.17,61	2   SB 	
Ismagilov, Albert          	Исмагилов, Альберт        	MB2	IAR	39,44  	5   PR 	1.19,74	8   PR 	2.04,50	8   PR 	       	       	
Zenin, Andrej              	Зенин, Андрей             	MB2	IAR	39,46  	6   SB 	1.20,16	9   SB 	2.04,19	6   SB 	4.25,95	8   SB 	
Sizyurin, Gleb             	Сизюрин, Глеб             	MB1	IAR	39,60  	7      	1.19,67	7   PR 	       	       	4.31,05	10  SB 	
Vejnberg, Dmitrij          	Вейнберг, Дмитрий         	MB2	IAR	39,63  	8   SB 	       	       	2.00,86	2   PR 	4.19,53	4      	
Aksenov, Yakov             	Аксенов, Яков             	MB2	IAR	39,65  	9   PR 	1.19,23	6      	2.02,03	4   PR 	4.21,99	6   SB 	
Artebyakin, Vladimir       	Артебякин, Владимир       	MB2	IAR	39,70  	10  PR 	       	       	2.04,33	7   PR 	4.32,02	11     	
Kordyukov, Evgenij         	Кордюков, Евгений         	MB1	IAR	39,71  	11  PR 	1.18,71	5   SB 	2.04,77	10  PR 	4.34,06	13     	
Borodulin, Sergej          	Бородулин, Сергей         	MB1	IAR	39,73  	12     	1.20,81	11     	2.06,65	12     	       	WDR    	
Gavrilov, Mikhail          	Гаврилов, Михаил          	MB2	IAR	39,80  	13  PR 	       	       	2.05,04	11  PR 	4.32,36	12  PR 	
Kuzmichev, Denis           	Кузьмичев, Денис          	MB1	IAR	40,14  	14  PR 	1.21,25	12  PR 	       	       	4.48,27	19  SB 	
Nishanbaev, Ramshed        	Нишанбаев, Рамшед         	MB1	IAR	40,44  	15  PR 	1.20,29	10  PR 	2.01,91	3   PR 	4.21,70	5   PR 	
Yagofarov, Arsen           	Ягофаров, Арсен           	MB2	IAR	40,49  	16     	       	       	2.03,96	5   PR 	4.27,70	9   SB 	
Kovalenko, Vladislav       	Коваленко, Владислав      	MB2	KAZ	40,52  	17  SB 	1.22,75	14     	       	       	       	       	
Masalovich, Andrej         	Масалович, Андрей         	MB1	IAR	41,34  	18     	1.22,27	13     	2.12,61	19  PR 	4.47,38	18     	
Nakroshaev, Roman          	Накрошаев, Роман          	MB1	IAR	41,50  	19  SB 	       	       	2.09,21	14  PR 	       	       	
Khokhryakov, Anton         	Хохряков, Антон           	MB2	IAR	41,59  	20  PR 	       	       	2.13,99	23  PR 	       	       	
Simonyan, Aren             	Симонян, Арен             	MB1	IAR	41,68  	21  PR 	       	       	2.12,59	18  PR 	       	DQ     	
Mazur, Artem               	Мазур, Артем              	MB1	IAR	41,71  	22  PR 	       	       	2.04,63	9   PR 	       	       	
Kim, Artyom (2003)         	Ким, Артём (2003)         	MB2	IAR	41,76  	23     	1.23,64	15     	       	       	       	       	
Gnutik, Evgenij            	Гнутик, Евгений           	MB1	IAR	41,77  	24     	1.24,03	16  PR 	2.14,16	24  SB 	4.42,62	14  PR 	
Kukhtej, Dmitrij           	Кухтей, Дмитрий           	MB1	IAR	41,91  	25     	       	       	2.09,86	15     	       	       	
Sheptunov, Artem           	Шептунов, Артем           	MB2	IAR	42,06  	26  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kulakov, Ivan              	Кулаков, Иван             	MB2	IAR	42,27  	27  SB 	1.24,19	17  PR 	2.12,58	17  SB 	4.43,10	15  SB 	
Shlyakhtin, Aleksandr      	Шляхтин, Александр        	MB2	IAR	42,32  	28  PR 	1.26,12	20  PR 	       	       	4.44,37	16  SB 	
Valiullin, Anton           	Валиуллин, Антон          	MB2	IAR	42,68  	29  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Balanov, Ivan              	Баланов, Иван             	MB1	IAR	42,72  	30  SB 	       	       	       	       	5.02,30	23  SB 	
Redkin, Artem              	Редькин, Артем            	MB1	IAR	43,01  	31  PR 	       	       	2.19,43	30  PR 	       	       	
Sokirko, Igor              	Сокирко, Игорь            	MB1	IAR	43,08  	32  PR 	1.26,85	22  PR 	2.11,58	16  PR 	4.46,82	17  PR 	
Lapshin, Fedor             	Лапшин, Федор             	MB2	IAR	43,36  	33  SB 	       	       	2.14,91	25  SB 	       	       	
Dinislamov, Danil          	Динисламов, Данил         	MB1	IAR	43,50  	34     	1.25,31	18     	2.20,13	32     	5.07,57	24     	
Zavrazhnykh, Nikita        	Завражных, Никита         	MB1	IAR	43,56  	35  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kolenchenko, Artyom        	Коленченко, Артём         	MB2	IAR	43,60  	36     	       	       	2.07,52	13     	4.23,46	7   PR 	
Kuzenkov, Vyacheslav       	Кузенков, Вячеслав        	MB2	IAR	43,80  	37  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Yanvarcev, Vladislav       	Январцев, Владислав       	MB1	IAR	43,91  	38  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Smirnov, Ivan (2004)       	Смирнов, Иван (2004)      	MB1	IAR	44,05  	39     	1.26,25	21  PR 	       	       	4.49,55	22  PR 	
Ansimov, Danil             	Ансимов, Данил            	MB1	IAR	44,06  	40  SB 	       	       	2.12,70	20  SB 	       	       	
Ilimbaev, Savelij          	Илимбаев, Савелий         	MB1	IAR	44,09  	41  PR 	1.29,54	24  PR 	2.18,51	27  SB 	4.48,42	20  PR 	
Kazarinov, Vyacheslav      	Казаринов, Вячеслав       	MB1	IAR	44,18  	42  PR 	1.25,69	19  PR 	2.13,30	21  PR 	       	       	
Bogdanov, Ilya (2004)      	Богданов, Илья (2004)     	MB1	IAR	44,41  	43  PR 	       	       	2.19,16	28  PR 	4.49,54	21  PR 	
Sizikov, Dmitrij           	Сизиков, Дмитрий          	MB1	IAR	44,45  	44  PR 	1.30,57	25  PR 	2.21,64	33  PR 	       	       	
Maranov, Rodion            	Маранов, Родион           	MB1	IAR	44,87  	45  SB 	       	       	2.19,66	31  SB 	       	       	
Merkushev, Lev             	Меркушев, Лев             	MB2	IAR	44,88  	46  SB 	       	       	2.17,50	26     	       	       	
Nastyushkin, Maksim        	Настюшкин, Максим         	MB2	IAR	45,02  	47  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Mazavin, Matvej            	Мазавин, Матвей           	MB1	IAR	45,52  	48     	1.32,89	27     	       	       	       	       	
Mukhametzyanov, Artyom     	Мухаметзянов, Артём       	MB2	IAR	45,64  	49  PR 	1.31,67	26  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Sidorov, Daniil (2005)     	Сидоров, Даниил (2005)    	MB1	IAR	45,93  	50     	       	       	2.23,16	34  PR 	       	       	
Kazhin, Aleksej            	Кажин, Алексей            	MB1	IAR	46,11  	51  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Trusov, Evgenij            	Трусов, Евгений           	MB2	IAR	46,92  	52  SB 	1.34,83	28  PR 	2.26,28	35  SB 	       	       	
Dvornikov, Gleb            	Дворников, Глеб           	MB2	IAR	53,59  	53  SB 	1.27,98	23  PR 	2.19,16	28  PR 	       	       	
Marin, Vladimir            	Марин, Владимир           	M?	IAR	57,21  	54  SB 	       	       	       	DNS    	       	       	
Novikov, Yurij             	Новиков, Юрий             	MB1	IAR	58,35  	55  SB 	       	       	2.13,69	22  PR 	       	       	
Nizamov, Damil             	Низамов, Дамиль           	MB1	IAR	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Loginov, Kirill            	Логинов, Кирилл           	MB1	IAR	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Men - Junior C
Name                       	                          			500m      		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		
                           	                          			2 Dec     		2 Dec  		2 Dec  		3 Dec  		
Ebinger, Ilya              	Эбингер, Илья             	MC2	IAR	40,49     	1   PR 	1.21,35	2   PR 	2.06,13	1   PR 	4.35,17	3   SB 	
Zykov, Konstantin          	Зыков, Константин         	MC2	IAR	40,91     	2   PR 	1.21,16	1   PR 	       	       	4.33,13	1      	
Surnin, Evgenij            	Сурнин, Евгений           	MC2	IAR	41,09     	3   PR 	1.23,40	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Basmanov, Sergej           	Басманов, Сергей          	MC2	IAR	41,39     	4   PR 	1.23,75	7   PR 	       	       	4.52,68	12  SB 	
Tyushhanov, Pavel          	Тющанов, Павел            	MC2	IAR	41,45     	5      	1.21,98	3   SB 	       	       	4.35,84	4      	
Melkher, Gleb              	Мельхер, Глеб             	MC2	IAR	41,50     	6   PR 	1.23,00	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kuzneczov, Vadim           	Кузнецов, Вадим           	MC2	IAR	41,58     	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.37,66	5   PR 	
Bartko, Vladimir           	Бартко, Владимир          	MC2	IAR	41,65     	8   SB 	1.22,07	4   PR 	2.08,22	2   PR 	4.39,74	6   SB 	
Nikulin, Ustin             	Никулин, Устин            	MC2	IAR	41,72     	9      	1.29,21	14     	2.24,30	17  PR 	5.08,81	18     	
Alenichkin, Andrej         	Аленичкин, Андрей         	MC2	IAR	42,04     	10  PR 	       	       	2.10,46	4   PR 	4.50,71	10  PR 	
Nikushkin, Nikita          	Никушкин, Никита          	MC1	IAR	42,27     	11  PR 	1.24,50	8   PR 	2.13,07	5   PR 	       	DQ     	
Podorov, Stanislav         	Подоров, Станислав        	MC1	IAR	42,52     	12  SB 	1.26,25	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Dymman, Vsevolod           	Дымман, Всеволод          	MC2	IAR	42,53     	13  PR 	       	       	2.17,62	8   PR 	4.49,84	9   PR 	
Krylov, Dmitrij (2006)     	Крылов, Дмитрий (2006)    	MC2	IAR	42,65     	14  PR 	1.26,73	12  PR 	2.14,47	6   PR 	4.48,27	8   PR 	
Gilyuk, Vladimir           	Гилюк, Владимир           	MC2	IAR	42,73     	15  PR 	1.26,40	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kodanev, Andrej            	Коданев, Андрей           	MC2	IAR	43,06     	16  PR 	       	       	2.09,69	3   PR 	       	       	
Kulikov, Artem             	Куликов, Артем            	MC1	IAR	43,33     	17  PR 	1.31,65	20     	2.18,90	11  PR 	4.53,31	13  PR 	
Machikhin, Danil           	Мачихин, Данил            	MC2	IAR	43,58     	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	5.12,28	20  PR 	
Semenov, Anton (2005)      	Семенов, Антон (2005)     	MC2	IAR	43,62     	19     	1.27,86	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Ivannikov, Nikita          	Иванников, Никита         	MC1	IAR	43,64     	20  PR 	       	       	2.21,55	14  PR 	       	       	
Petrov, Andrej             	Петров, Андрей            	MC2	IAR	43,87     	21     	       	       	2.15,01	7   PR 	4.43,74	7   PR 	
Serik, Sergej              	Серик, Сергей             	MC2	IAR	43,97     	22  PR 	1.29,43	15  PR 	2.18,52	10  PR 	4.51,01	11  PR 	
Zhuravlev, Aleksandr       	Журавлев, Александр       	MC2	IAR	44,07     	23  PR 	1.31,41	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Sidnev, Arsenij            	Сиднев, Арсений           	MC2	IAR	44,16     	24  PR 	1.30,32	17  PR 	2.17,81	9   PR 	4.59,82	14  PR 	
Kolisnichenko, Vladimir    	Колисниченко, Владимир    	MC2	IAR	44,38     	25     	       	       	2.23,79	16     	5.12,19	19  PR 	
Chernobaev, Kirill         	Чернобаев, Кирилл         	MC2	IAR	44,40     	26  PR 	1.30,47	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Malikov, Gleb              	Маликов, Глеб             	MC2	IAR	44,47     	27  PR 	       	       	2.26,49	20     	5.06,24	17  PR 	
Kitaev, Roman              	Китаев, Роман             	MC1	IAR	44,50     	28  PR 	       	       	2.20,57	13  PR 	       	       	
German, Yaroslav           	Герман, Ярослав           	MC1	IAR	45,32(3)  	29  PR 	1.32,74	23  PR 	2.25,86	19  PR 	       	       	
Sergeev, Andrej (2005)     	Сергеев, Андрей (2005)    	MC2	IAR	45,32(5)  	30  PR 	1.32,67	21  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Kostyuk, Aleksandr         	Костюк, Александр         	MC2	IAR	45,34     	31     	       	       	       	       	4.34,85	2   PR 	
Chirkov, Arsenij           	Чирков, Арсений           	MC1	IAR	45,47     	32  PR 	1.33,63	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Bajramgulov, Timur         	Байрамгулов, Тимур        	MC1	IAR	45,61     	33  PR 	1.35,77	30  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Melnikov, Aleksandr        	Мельников, Александр      	MC2	IAR	45,72     	34  PR 	1.32,73	22  PR 	       	       	       	WDR    	
Lomovskikh, Igor           	Ломовских, Игорь          	MC1	IAR	45,76     	35  PR 	1.34,55	26  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Baryshev, Timofej          	Барышев, Тимофей          	MC1	IAR	46,21     	36  SB 	1.38,68	34  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Baburin, Dmitrij           	Бабурин, Дмитрий          	MC1	IAR	46,41     	37  PR 	       	       	2.30,63	23  PR 	       	       	
Cherepanov, Nikita (2006)  	Черепанов, Никита (2006)  	MC1	IAR	46,44     	38  PR 	1.33,96	25  PR 	2.25,82	18  PR 	       	       	
Shutov, Stepan             	Шутов, Степан             	MC1	IAR	46,52     	39  PR 	1.35,59	29  PR 	2.30,36	22  PR 	       	       	
Mukhametov, David          	Мухаметов, Давид          	MC1	IAR	46,54     	40  PR 	1.35,50	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Danilov, Semen             	Данилов, Семен            	MC1	IAR	46,78     	41  PR 	1.35,26	27  PR 	2.29,58	21  PR 	       	       	
Korman, Aleksandr          	Корман, Александр         	MC2	IAR	46,93     	42  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Trifonov, Kirill           	Трифонов, Кирилл          	MC1	IAR	46,97     	43  SB 	1.39,95	36     	       	       	       	       	
Gryaznykh, Aleksandr       	Грязных, Александр        	MC2	IAR	47,52     	44  PR 	1.36,41	31  SB 	2.23,21	15  PR 	5.04,38	15  PR 	
Czarinnyj, Vladimir        	Царинный, Владимир        	MC2	IAR	47,68     	45  PR 	1.36,56	32     	       	       	       	       	
Kotelnikov, Maksim         	Котельников, Максим       	MC1	IAR	47,78     	46  PR 	1.39,58	35  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Burangulov, Yan            	Бурангулов, Ян            	MC2	IAR	48,05     	47  PR 	1.37,00	33  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Chicherin, Gleb            	Чичерин, Глеб             	MC1	IAR	48,52     	48  PR 	1.40,39	37  PR 	2.37,46	25  PR 	       	       	
Chastikov, Makar           	Частиков, Макар           	MC1	IAR	49,20     	49  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Balykov, Lev               	Балыков, Лев              	MC1	IAR	49,64     	50     	       	       	2.38,93	26  PR 	5.55,10	22  PR 	
Bykov, Artur               	Быков, Артур              	MC1	IAR	49,81     	51  PR 	1.41,53	38  PR 	2.36,15	24  PR 	       	       	
Goczulyako, Vladimir       	Гоцуляко, Владимир        	MYA	IAR	50,56     	52  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Chursin, Nikolaj           	Чурсин, Николай           	MC1	IAR	50,86     	53  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Speshilov, Ivan            	Спешилов, Иван            	MC1	IAR	52,79     	54  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Khvostov, Mikhail          	Хвостов, Михаил           	MC1	IAR	54,30     	55  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Badin, Andrej              	Бадин, Андрей             	MC1	IAR	55,54     	56  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Vtorushin, Mikhail         	Вторушин, Михаил          	MC1	IAR	55,65     	57  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sultanov, Vadim            	Султанов, Вадим           	MC1	IAR	55,83     	58     	1.25,59	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Veresev, Mikhail           	Вересев, Михаил           	MC2	IAR	56,16     	59  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bofonov, Valerij           	Бофонов, Валерий          	MC1	IAR	59,16     	60  SB 	1.43,54	39  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Epimakhov, Ivan            	Епимахов, Иван            	MC2	IAR	1.06,80   	61     	       	       	       	DNS    	5.27,26	21  PR 	
Klimov, Daniil             	Климов, Даниил            	MC1	IAR	          	DNS    	1.30,24	16  PR 	2.20,43	12  PR 	5.04,42	16  PR 	
Zinnatullin, Vadim         	Зиннатуллин, Вадим        	MC1	IAR	          	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Karimov, Rodion            	Каримов, Родион           	MC1	IAR	          	DNF    	       	       	2.58,76	27  PR 	       	       	
Markin, Egor               	Маркин, Егор              	MC1	IAR	          	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tyumin, Kirill             	Тюмин, Кирилл             	MC1	IAR	          	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lymarev, Sergej            	Лымарев, Сергей           	MC2	IAR	          	WDR    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names