KM Sprint/Allround 2020
Bjugn (NOR)
5 December 2020

Women - Masters
Name                        			500m 		3000m  		
Landsem, Trine              	L50	NOR	56,59  	1      	5.59,17	1   SB 	

Women - Junior B
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		
Ulset, Sofie                	LB2	NOR	44,50  	1      	1.33,14	1      	

Women - Junior C
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		
Dyrset, Aline Holbø         	LC2	NOR	45,97  	1      	1.32,45	2   SB 	
Melhuus, Guro Samdahl       	LC2	NOR	46,20  	2      	1.31,95	1      	
Solem, Martine              	LC1	NOR	46,89  	3      	1.35,73	3   PR 	
Kotte, Asta                 	LC1	NOR	48,16  	4   PR 	1.37,88	4   PR 	
Resell, Lina                	LC2	NOR	48,26  	5   PR 	1.50,14	5      	
Vårvik, Margrethe           	LC1	NOR	51,36  	6   PR 	       	DNS    	

Women - 12 år
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		
Olsen, Pauline Lysø         	LYA	NOR	47,81  	1      	1.38,89	1   PR 	

Women - 11 år
Name                        			500m   		400m 		
Opdahl-Njøs, Selma          	LYB	NOR	1.02,72	1   PR 	50,56  	1   SB 	

Women - 10 år
Name                        			500m   		400m 		
Gjølga, Saga                	LYC	NOR	1.04,13	1      	53,31  	1      	

Women - Rekrutt I
Name                        			100m 		100m 		
Pedersen, Teresa Santarana  	LYF	NOR	21,97  	1   SB 	22,22  	1      	
Bugten, Alina Alexandra Linn	LYF	NOR	38,60  	2      	36,26  	2      	
Bugten, Martine Aurora Linn 	LYF	NOR	54,73  	3      	38,00  	3   SB 	

Men
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		
Resell, Erik                	MN2	NOR	37,21  	1      	1.14,80	1      	

Men - Masters
Name                        			500m   		1000m  		3000m  		
Kotte, Arild                	M45	NOR	42,46  	1      	       	       	4.25,02	2   PR 	
Johnsen, Geir               	M50	NOR	43,28  	2      	1.28,01	1      	       	       	
Aalberg, Ketil              	M50	NOR	43,85  	3   SB 	       	       	4.22,12	1   PR 	
Nesset, Geir                	M55	NOR	44,70  	4   SB 	       	       	4.45,79	3   SB 	
Andreassen, Jørn Egil       	M45	NOR	46,54  	5   SB 	1.34,89	2   PR 	       	       	
Willadsen, Bjørn            	M55	NOR	46,59  	6   SB 	       	       	4.57,84	4   SB 	
Tronhus, Kjell              	M60	NOR	48,63  	7   SB 	       	       	5.20,54	5   SB 	
Gjølga, Alf                 	M75	NOR	49,05  	8      	1.40,56	3   SB 	       	       	
Saur, Morten                	M75	NOR	51,63  	9   SB 	       	       	5.21,07	6   SB 	
Meland, Martin              	M75	NOR	52,34  	10     	       	       	5.40,73	7   SB 	
Langvik, Magnar             	M75	NOR	52,61  	11     	1.50,44	4   SB 	       	       	
Håbrekke, Jarle Johannes    	M75	NOR	53,77  	12     	       	       	6.05,00	8   SB 	
Foldvik, Arne Kjell         	M85	NOR	1.05,08	13  SB 	2.30,10	5   SB 	       	       	

Men - Junior A
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		
Aannø, Simon                	MA1	NOR	38,30  	1      	1.17,59	1      	

Men - Junior B
Name                        			500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
Magnussen, Cristian Landrø  	MB2	NOR	38,16  	1      	1.17,77	1      	       	       	
Andreassen, Martin Solberg  	MB2	NOR	38,95  	2      	1.19,71	2      	       	       	
Aannø, Aron                 	MB1	NOR	41,14  	3      	1.24,18	3      	       	       	
Kotte, Alan                 	MB1	NOR	42,27  	4      	1.25,52	4   SB 	       	       	
Sandmo, Lucas               	MB2	NOR	45,53  	5      	       	       	5.12,56	1   SB 	
Vårvik, William             	MB1	NOR	45,78  	6   PR 	1.36,16	5   PR 	       	       	

Men - Junior C
Name                        			500m   		1000m  		3000m  		
Ulvan, Nicolai              	MC2	NOR	42,91  	1   PR 	       	       	4.54,74	1   PR 	
Ottesen, Nikolai Sæther     	MC2	NOR	44,05  	2   PR 	1.32,38	1   PR 	       	       	
Olsen, Iver Elgåen          	MC2	NOR	46,53  	3   PR 	1.37,30	3   PR 	       	       	
Vorvik, William             	MC1	NOR	46,83  	4      	1.37,89	4   PR 	       	       	
Kahn, Matheo                	MC1	NOR	47,35  	5   PR 	1.36,86	2   PR 	       	       	
Lackner, Sebastian          	MC1	NOR	52,59  	6   SB 	1.51,95	5   SB 	       	       	
Opdahl-Njøs, Gard           	MC1	NOR	54,40  	7   PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Vårvik, Håkon               	MC1	NOR	1.06,15	8   SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	

Men - 12 år
Name                        			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		
Linn, Tage Alexander        	MYA	NOR	45,67  	1   PR 	       	       	2.31,33	1   PR 	
Høyer, Nathaniel            	MYA	NOR	49,90  	2   PR 	       	       	2.44,23	2   PR 	
Lyby, Oliver Fjellgård      	MYA	NOR	50,81  	3   PR 	1.50,96	1   PR 	       	       	
Strand-Bjørkum, Sebastian   	MYA	NOR	54,51  	4   PR 	1.59,37	2   PR 	       	       	
Walker, Kevin               	MYA	NOR	1.06,88	5   PR 	2.25,09	3   PR 	       	       	

Men - 11 år
Name                        			500m   		400m 		
Knigge, Jonathan Haugom     	MYB	NOR	52,64  	1   SB 	45,01  	2   SB 	
Lackner, Martin Vike        	MYB	NOR	54,30  	2   SB 	45,41  	3   SB 	
Urheim, Anton Marken        	MYB	NOR	1.00,75	3   PR 	50,48  	5   SB 	
Sundsvold, Thomas           	MYB	NOR	1.03,79	4      	44,70  	1   SB 	
Goulding, Sigurd Rø         	MYB	NOR	1.21,40	5   SB 	49,73  	4   SB 	

Men - 10 år
Name                        			500m   		400m 		
Olsen, Halvor Lysø          	MYC	NOR	54,45  	1   PR 	45,08  	2   SB 	
Tørum, Georg Stormo         	MYC	NOR	54,60  	2      	44,82  	1   SB 	
Riseth, Elias               	MYC	NOR	1.04,25	3   PR 	51,63  	4   SB 	
Lyby, Benjamin Fjellgård    	MYC	NOR	1.54,46	4   SB 	51,24  	3   SB 	

Men - Rekrutt II
Name                        			100m 		400m   		
Hammernes, Ola              	MYD	NOR	14,41  	1   SB 	48,61  	1   SB 	
Gjølga, Falk                	MYE	NOR	14,84  	2      	54,33  	2      	
Aannø, Emil                 	MYE	NOR	15,29  	3      	56,13  	3      	
Høyer, Gabriel              	MYF	NOR	16,16  	4   SB 	1.03,62	5   SB 	
Gjølga, Hauk                	MYF	NOR	16,35  	5   SB 	1.02,75	4      	
Urheim, Ludvik Marken       	M?	NOR	16,86  	6   SB 	1.15,74	6   SB 	

Men - Rekrutt I
Name                        			100m 		100m 		
Larsen, Joel Bodding        	MYF	NOR	20,11  	1   SB 	19,16  	1   SB 	
Aannø, Matias               	MYF	NOR	20,99  	2      	21,02  	2      	
Urheim, Theodor Marken      	MYF	NOR	21,31  	3   SB 	25,21  	7      	
Bangsund, Aksel Standahl    	MYF	NOR	22,55  	4      	21,91  	3      	
Larsen, John Bodding        	MYF	NOR	23,45  	5      	22,57  	4   SB 	
Hammernes, Martin           	MYF	NOR	23,75  	6   SB 	24,60  	6      	
Goulding, Julius Rø         	MYF	NOR	24,50  	7   SB 	23,29  	5   SB 	

    
                

Native Language Names