International Race
Inzell (GER)
12 - 13 December 2020

Women
Name                       			500m   		1500m  		500m 		1000m  		3000m  		
                           			12 Dec 		12 Dec 		13 Dec 		13 Dec 		13 Dec 		
Ostlender, Anna            	LA2	GER	39,60  	1   PR 	2.05,79	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Franzen, Katja             	L30	GER	39,75  	2   SB 	       	       	39,71  	1   SB 	1.18,65	1      	       	       	
Güntert, Vera              	LN4	SUI	40,04  	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.19,54	2   PR 	       	       	
Heimerl, Josephine         	LN1	GER	40,34  	4   PR 	2.01,05	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kivioja, Laura             	LA1	FIN	41,02  	5   PR 	2.06,80	10  PR 	41,19  	2      	1.21,62	6   PR 	       	       	
Stănică, Bianca            	LN4	ROU	41,03  	6      	2.04,77	6   SB 	       	       	1.21,42	5      	4.27,65	6      	
Thum, Mareike              	L30	GER	41,29  	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.19,91	3      	       	       	
Jasch, Maira               	LB1	GER	41,82  	8   SB 	2.06,41	8   PR 	       	       	1.21,98	7   SB 	4.26,75	5   PR 	
Haldan, Andreea            	LN3	ROU	41,96  	9   SB 	2.11,26	15     	       	       	1.23,62	8      	4.45,71	14  SB 	
Kraus, Isabel              	LB1	GER	42,21  	10     	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Thien, Katharina           	LN2	AUT	42,26  	11  PR 	2.08,79	11  PR 	       	       	1.23,93	9   PR 	       	       	
Oras, Tilda-Sofiia         	LN3	FIN	42,92  	12  PR 	2.14,76	19  PR 	43,39  	4      	1.25,75	12  PR 	       	       	
Manolache, Roxana-Elena    	LN1	ROU	43,01  	13     	2.10,36	13  SB 	       	       	1.25,35	11     	4.43,67	12  SB 	
Mayrhofer, Leonie          	LB2	GER	43,01  	13  SB 	2.10,52	14     	       	       	1.24,94	10  PR 	4.31,81	8      	
Kerschbaummayr, Natálie    	LN4	AUT	43,17  	15     	2.06,73	9      	       	       	       	       	4.28,02	7      	
Rothenfußer, Steffi        	LN1	GER	43,18  	16  PR 	2.09,48	12  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Völker, Ashley             	LB1	GER	43,22  	17  PR 	2.11,76	16  PR 	       	       	1.28,35	15     	4.39,71	11  PR 	
Mayrhofer, Nina            	LB2	GER	43,51  	18  SB 	2.13,49	18     	       	       	1.26,90	13     	4.44,30	13  PR 	
Túri, Anna                 	LN1	HUN	44,47  	19  PR 	2.15,59	20  PR 	44,58  	5      	1.26,90	13  PR 	       	       	
Molnar, Anna               	LA2	AUT	45,79  	20     	2.13,47	17     	       	       	       	       	4.32,06	9   SB 	
Müller, Hanna              	LB2	AUT	45,94  	21     	2.21,94	22  PR 	46,31  	7      	       	       	5.01,40	16  PR 	
Rosendahl, Sanni           	LB2	FIN	46,11  	22  PR 	2.19,39	21  PR 	       	       	1.30,80	16  SB 	5.00,17	15  PR 	
Geutner, Julia             	LC2	GER	1.01,35	23     	2.30,96	23  SB 	45,41  	6      	1.31,39	17  PR 	       	       	
Ştef, Raluca Doina         	LSA	ROU	       	WDR    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	4.34,48	10  SB 	
McGregor, Kaitlyn          	LSA	SUI	       	       	2.03,66	2   SB 	       	       	1.20,91	4   SB 	       	       	
Härdi, Ramona              	LSA	SUI	       	       	2.04,12	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.22,65	3      	
Wenger, Nadja              	L30	SUI	       	       	2.04,18	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	4.21,14	2      	
Cooper, Gemma              	L30	GBR	       	       	2.04,57	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	4.24,42	4   SB 	
Behlau, Leia               	LSA	GER	       	       	       	       	42,10  	3   SB 	       	       	4.18,83	1   SB 	

Men
Name                       			500m 		1500m  		5000m  		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		3000m  		10000m  		
                           			12 Dec 		12 Dec 		12 Dec 		13 Dec 		13 Dec 		13 Dec 		13 Dec 		13 Dec  		
Dufter, Joel               	MSA	GER	35,38  	1   SB 	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Oberbichler, Christian     	MSA	SUI	35,86  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	35,80  	1   SB 	1.12,02	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Strübe, Maximilian         	MSA	GER	35,92  	3   PR 	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Dombek, Hendrik            	MSA	GER	36,07  	4      	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Marx, Jeremias             	MN4	GER	36,32  	5      	1.49,80	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Suomalainen, Samuli        	MN3	FIN	36,37  	6   SB 	1.49,70	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.11,68	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Lehtonen, Juuso            	MA2	FIN	36,58  	7   PR 	1.50,85	4   PR 	       	       	36,73  	3      	1.11,13	1   PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Emele, Stefan              	MSA	GER	36,96  	8      	1.47,86	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Nedelea, Cosmin            	MN2	ROU	37,19  	9   PR 	1.54,37	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	1.14,58	9   PR 	       	       	4.10,89	6   PR 	        	       	
Motschmann, Felix          	MB2	GER	37,29  	10  SB 	1.54,94	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.14,61	10  SB 	       	       	4.05,16	4   SB 	        	       	
Suomalainen, Tuukka        	MA1	FIN	37,36  	11  PR 	2.00,99	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.14,98	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Bykanov, Vladislav         	M30	ISR	37,68  	12  SB 	       	       	6.44,55	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.51,41	5   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Bejczi, Botond             	MN2	HUN	37,94  	13  SB 	1.51,92	6   SB 	       	       	38,28  	9      	1.13,58	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Kokko, Max                 	MA2	FIN	37,97  	14  PR 	2.03,72	17  PR 	       	       	38,64  	10     	1.17,27	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Mastrup, Niclas            	MN1	DEN	38,77  	15  SB 	1.55,95	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.04,84	3   PR 	        	       	
Kinnala, Kalle             	MA2	FIN	38,83  	16     	1.57,43	10  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.16,78	15  PR 	       	       	4.11,12	7   PR 	        	       	
Steklý, Lukáš              	MB2	CZE	39,09  	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.15,05	12  PR 	       	       	3.52,57	2   NRJ	        	       	
Lindenskov, Oliver         	MN4	DEN	39,29  	18  SB 	1.57,55	11  SB 	       	       	39,58  	12     	1.16,52	14  SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Farthofer, Alexander       	MB1	AUT	39,54  	19  PR 	2.04,09	18     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.25,60	12  PR 	        	       	
Mayrhofer, Dominik         	MB2	GER	39,59  	20  PR 	1.58,32	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.17,14	16  PR 	       	       	4.09,97	5   PR 	        	       	
Belloir, Martin            	MA1	FRA	39,87  	21  PR 	1.59,11	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.11,99	9   PR 	        	       	
Geppert, Maximilian        	MA1	GER	40,15  	22  PR 	2.00,45	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.20,28	19  PR 	       	       	4.11,73	8   PR 	        	       	
Gross, Gabriel             	MB2	GER	40,21  	23  PR 	2.00,60	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	1.18,67	18  PR 	       	       	4.13,98	10     	        	       	
Feichter, Elias            	MA1	AUT	41,24  	24  PR 	2.05,98	19  PR 	       	       	42,27  	15     	       	       	       	       	4.29,25	13  PR 	        	       	
Stadlhofer, Leon           	MA1	AUT	41,49  	25     	2.09,24	21  SB 	       	       	41,37  	13     	1.24,06	20     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Huber, Leo                 	MYA	GER	41,89  	26     	2.11,89	23  PR 	       	       	42,12  	14     	1.24,31	21     	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Gerber Della Pietra, Enrico	MB2	AUT	42,06  	27  PR 	2.09,08	20  PR 	       	       	43,03  	17     	       	       	       	       	4.42,78	14  PR 	        	       	
Patz, Max                  	MC1	GER	42,55  	28  PR 	2.11,57	22  PR 	       	       	42,49  	16  PR 	1.26,37	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Zimmerling, Julian         	MC2	AUT	44,76  	29  PR 	2.18,12	26  PR 	       	       	45,44  	20     	1.30,71	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Gerber Della Pietra, Adrian	MC2	AUT	45,05  	30  PR 	2.17,08	25  PR 	       	       	44,92  	18  PR 	1.31,02	25  PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Djossou, Jérémie-David     	MC1	GER	46,99  	31     	2.20,73	27  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Kurš, Marek                	MYA	CZE	52,84  	32  PR 	2.43,93	28  PR 	       	       	53,37  	21     	1.45,41	26  PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Strnad, Matous             	MYB	CZE	53,82  	33  PR 	2.50,64	29  PR 	       	       	55,61  	22     	1.53,42	27  PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Loubineaud, Timothy        	MSA	FRA	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Gschwentner, Ignaz         	MA2	AUT	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	36,70  	2      	1.12,28	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Grob, Oliver               	MSA	SUI	       	       	1.51,17	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.12,07	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Rondel, Lucas              	MB1	FRA	       	       	2.14,98	24  PR 	       	       	45,01  	19  SB 	1.28,40	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Wenger, Livio              	MSA	SUI	       	       	       	       	6.25,87	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.47,11	1      	       	       	        	       	
Silovs, Haralds            	M35	LAT	       	       	       	       	6.29,19	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.49,98	3   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Due Schmidt, Philip        	MSA	DEN	       	       	       	       	6.29,82	3   PR 	38,23  	8   PR 	       	       	1.50,72	4   PR 	       	       	        	       	
Due Schmidt, Stefan        	MSA	DEN	       	       	       	       	6.30,57	4   PR 	37,76  	7   SB 	       	       	1.48,79	2   PR 	       	       	        	       	
Thorup, Viktor Hald        	MSA	DEN	       	       	       	       	6.34,36	5   SB 	       	WDR    	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	        	       	
van der Poel, Nils         	MSA	SWE	       	       	       	       	6.35,12	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.51,63	6   SB 	       	       	12.46,91	1   NR 	
Hughes, Kierryn            	MSA	NZL	       	       	       	       	6.51,27	8   SB 	       	       	       	       	1.52,72	7   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Rondel, Mathys             	MB2	FRA	       	       	       	       	7.20,29	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.14,24	11  PR 	        	       	
Whyte, Josh                	MSA	NZL	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	1.55,37	8   SB 	       	       	        	       	
Odor, Gabriel              	MN1	AUT	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,02  	4      	       	       	       	       	3.46,55	1   PR 	        	       	
Valge, Joonas              	MN1	EST	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,12  	5   PR 	1.13,34	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
Triendl, Benedikt          	MN1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,57  	6      	1.13,18	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	        	       	
da Silva, João Victor      	MA2	BRA	       	       	       	       	       	       	39,04  	11     	1.15,17	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	        	       	

    
                

Native Language Names