Control Training
Контрольная Тренировка
Perm (RUS)
26 - 27 December 2020

Women
Name                         	                            			500m 		1500m  		
                             	                            			26 Dec 		26 Dec 		
Sivkova, Anastasiya (1995)   	Сивкова, Анастасия (1995)   	LSA	RUS	47,73  	1   SB 	2.27,10	1   SB 	
Podsederceva, Valeriya       	Подседерцева, Валерия       	LN1	RUS	49,91  	2   SB 	       	       	

Women - Junior B
Name                         	                            			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                             	                            			26 Dec 		26 Dec 		27 Dec 		27 Dec 		
Mosyugina, Anastasiya        	Мосюгина, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	47,40  	1      	2.32,23	2      	1.37,60	2      	5.07,39	1      	
Bagaeva, Arina               	Багаева, Арина              	LB1	RUS	47,42  	2      	2.26,92	1      	1.35,57	1      	5.10,13	2      	
Sakhabutdinova, Anzhela      	Сахабутдинова, Анжела       	LB2	RUS	48,77  	3   SB 	2.45,35	3   SB 	1.43,82	3   SB 	5.56,28	3   SB 	
Panova, Anastasiya           	Панова, Анастасия           	LB1	RUS	53,10  	4   SB 	3.01,80	5   SB 	1.53,15	5   SB 	6.23,53	5   SB 	
Dmitrieva, Sofiya            	Дмитриева, София            	LB1	RUS	55,95  	5      	3.20,43	6   SB 	2.07,61	6   SB 	7.25,42	6   SB 	
Churakova, Darya             	Чуракова, Дарья             	LB1	RUS	1.08,16	6      	2.59,64	4   SB 	1.51,92	4   SB 	6.23,05	4   SB 	

Women - Junior C/D
Name                         	                            			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                             	                            			26 Dec 		26 Dec 		27 Dec 		27 Dec 		
Sedegova, Karina             	Седегова, Карина            	LC2	RUS	47,80  	1      	2.40,62	2      	1.42,82	2      	5.41,49	2      	
Smyk, Darya                  	Смык, Дарья                 	LC1	RUS	48,91  	2      	2.49,04	3      	       	DQ     	6.06,93	3   PR 	
Malgina, Taisiya             	Мальгина, Таисия            	LC2	RUS	49,30  	3      	2.36,60	1      	1.41,04	1      	5.30,79	1      	
Graf, Sofya                  	Граф, Софья                 	LC2	RUS	55,22  	4   SB 	2.56,60	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Kuzneczova, Aleksandra (2008)	Кузнецова, Александра (2008)	LYB	RUS	56,90  	5   PR 	       	       	1.59,76	4   PR 	       	       	
Zvereva, Angelina            	Зверева, Ангелина           	LC1	RUS	57,74  	6      	3.12,40	6   PR 	       	DQ     	7.22,42	4   PR 	
Grebneva, Darya (2006)       	Гребнева, Дарья (2006)      	LC2	RUS	59,00  	7   PR 	3.12,20	5   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Ugrina, Sofiya               	Угрина, София               	LYA	RUS	59,40  	8   PR 	3.18,31	8   PR 	2.07,07	5   PR 	       	       	
Kovtun, Anastasiya           	Ковтун, Анастасия           	LYC	RUS	1.00,30	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Shiryaeva, Darya             	Ширяева, Дарья              	LC2	RUS	1.01,40	10  PR 	3.25,46	10  PR 	2.14,23	6      	7.39,20	5   PR 	
Chugaeva, Kira               	Чугаева, Кира               	LC1	RUS	1.01,85	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Chunareva, Varvara           	Чунарева, Варвара           	LC2	RUS	1.02,05	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Myrzina, Polina              	Мырзина, Полина             	LYC	RUS	1.02,30	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Grebneva, Kseniya            	Гребнева, Ксения            	LC2	RUS	1.04,57	14  SB 	3.25,16	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Savon, Kseniya               	Савон, Ксения               	LYA	RUS	1.08,07	15     	3.13,82	7   PR 	1.58,30	3   SB 	       	       	
Grigoreva, Angelina          	Григорьева, Ангелина        	LYA	RUS	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Men
Name                         	                            			500m 		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                             	                            			26 Dec 		26 Dec 		27 Dec 		27 Dec 		
Ashmanov, Georgij            	Ашманов, Георгий            	MA2	RUS	41,20  	1   SB 	2.13,21	1   SB 	1.23,71	1   SB 	4.55,73	1   SB 	
Bajkov, Mark                 	Байков, Марк                	MSA	RUS	43,86  	2      	2.23,80	3   SB 	1.28,38	2   SB 	5.14,91	2   SB 	
Gorbunov, Danila             	Горбунов, Данила            	MN1	RUS	44,87  	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pyankov, Mark                	Пьянков, Марк               	MA1	RUS	45,34  	4      	2.23,36	2   SB 	1.33,38	3   SB 	5.20,46	3   SB 	

Men - Junior B
Name                         	                            			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                             	                            			26 Dec 		26 Dec 		27 Dec 		27 Dec 		
Mazur, Artem                 	Мазур, Артем                	MB1	RUS	42,45  	1      	2.15,95	2      	1.25,88	2      	4.46,25	2      	
Khokhryakov, Anton           	Хохряков, Антон             	MB2	RUS	42,47  	2      	2.19,16	3      	1.51,32	12     	4.51,86	3   PR 	
Kukhtej, Dmitrij             	Кухтей, Дмитрий             	MB1	RUS	42,57  	3      	2.13,29	1      	1.25,35	1      	4.44,63	1      	
Tretyakov, Vladislav         	Третьяков, Владислав        	MB2	RUS	43,79  	4   SB 	2.25,48	6   SB 	1.29,30	3   PR 	       	       	
Redkin, Artem                	Редькин, Артем              	MB1	RUS	44,13  	5      	2.22,07	5      	1.48,32	10     	4.57,52	4   PR 	
Sergeev, Vladimir            	Сергеев, Владимир           	MB2	RUS	45,29  	6   PR 	2.35,75	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	
Merkushev, Lev               	Меркушев, Лев               	MB2	RUS	45,80  	7      	2.20,20	4      	1.30,20	4      	5.03,95	5      	
Lbov, Egor                   	Лбов, Егор                  	MB1	RUS	46,57  	8   PR 	2.41,16	10  PR 	1.37,41	5   PR 	       	       	
Kazhin, Aleksej              	Кажин, Алексей              	MB1	RUS	47,05  	9      	       	       	1.40,86	7   SB 	       	       	
Sidorov, Daniil (2005)       	Сидоров, Даниил (2005)      	MB1	RUS	47,80  	10     	2.32,82	7      	1.39,54	6      	5.22,44	6      	
Votincev, Petr               	Вотинцев, Петр              	MB1	RUS	48,82  	11     	       	       	1.51,95	13     	       	       	
Klochko, Ivan                	Клочко, Иван                	MB1	RUS	49,48  	12  PR 	2.45,82	11  PR 	1.50,21	11     	       	       	
Kozyukov, Mikhail            	Козюков, Михаил             	MB1	RUS	49,82  	13  SB 	       	       	1.47,42	9   SB 	       	       	
Kuzneczov, Vladislav         	Кузнецов, Владислав         	MB1	RUS	56,15  	14  SB 	3.04,73	12  PR 	1.55,36	14  PR 	       	       	
Banshhikov, Semen            	Банщиков, Семен             	MB1	RUS	1.02,78	15     	2.40,91	9   PR 	1.47,30	8      	6.02,86	7   SB 	

Men - Junior C/D
Name                         	                            			500m   		1500m  		1000m  		3000m  		
                             	                            			26 Dec 		26 Dec 		27 Dec 		27 Dec 		
Kitaev, Roman                	Китаев, Роман               	MC1	RUS	45,05  	1      	2.30,17	1      	1.35,39	1      	5.25,69	1   PR 	
Vasev, Artem                 	Васев, Артем                	MYA	RUS	48,29  	2   PR 	2.42,38	3   PR 	1.43,54	3      	       	       	
Ryaguzov, Pavel              	Рягузов, Павел              	MC2	RUS	48,76  	3      	2.39,39	2   PR 	1.38,64	2   PR 	5.29,69	2   PR 	
Evdokimov, Matvej            	Евдокимов, Матвей           	MC1	RUS	49,26  	4      	2.55,00	6   PR 	1.45,83	5   SB 	6.09,46	3   PR 	
Smirnov, Lev                 	Смирнов, Лев                	MYB	RUS	49,69  	5   PR 	2.49,26	4   PR 	1.45,42	4   PR 	       	       	
Onorin, Sergej               	Онорин, Сергей              	MYA	RUS	51,48  	6   SB 	       	       	1.48,03	6   SB 	       	       	
Skryl, Artem                 	Скрыль, Артем               	MYA	RUS	51,65  	7   PR 	       	       	1.49,44	7   PR 	       	       	
Ivanov, Anatolij             	Иванов, Анатолий            	MC2	RUS	52,69  	8   SB 	2.54,21	5   PR 	1.49,96	8   PR 	6.15,92	4   PR 	
Ageev, Arsenij               	Агеев, Арсений              	MC1	RUS	53,67  	9   PR 	3.04,39	7   PR 	1.53,44	9   PR 	       	       	
Drovnenkov, Anton            	Дровненков, Антон           	MC1	RUS	58,45  	10  PR 	       	       	2.13,54	11  PR 	       	       	
Albov, Savelij               	Альбов, Савелий             	MC1	RUS	59,39  	11  PR 	3.23,99	8   PR 	2.13,22	10  PR 	       	       	
Kazhin, Anton                	Кажин, Антон                	MYA	RUS	59,59  	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lykhin, Yaroslav             	Лыхин, Ярослав              	MYB	RUS	1.00,00	13  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sivkov, Gleb                 	Сивков, Глеб                	MYA	RUS	1.02,00	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Igoshev, Ivan                	Игошев, Иван                	MC1	RUS	1.02,13	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Yavonov, Dmitrij             	Явонов, Дмитрий             	MYC	RUS	1.04,80	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Degtyannikov, Vladimir       	Дегтянников, Владимир       	MC2	RUS	1.07,05	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Makin, Lev                   	Макин, Лев                  	MC1	RUS	1.10,07	18  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Popov, Andrej (2006)         	Попов, Андрей (2006)        	MC1	RUS	1.10,48	19  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Yakshin, Andrej              	Якшин, Андрей               	MC2	RUS	1.12,93	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Zekunov, Aleksandr           	Зекунов, Александр          	MC1	RUS	1.15,33	21     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Khismatullin, Amir           	Хисматуллин, Амир           	MYA	RUS	1.18,02	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Popov, Vladimir (2007)       	Попов, Владимир (2007)      	MYA	RUS	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kotov, Daniil (2008)         	Котов, Даниил (2008)        	MYA	RUS	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names