Belarus - Open Sprint Championships 2021
Minsk (BLR)
6 - 7 January 2021

Women
Name                       	                         			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                           	                         			6 Jan  		6 Jan  		7 Jan  		7 Jan  		
Nifantava, Hanna           	Нифонтова, Анна          	LN2	BLR	39,31  	1      	1.19,12	1      	39,09  	1      	1.19,26	1      	
Varabyova, Yauheniya       	Воробьева, Евгения       	LN4	BLR	40,41  	2      	1.21,51	3      	40,80  	2      	1.21,59	2      	
Burmistrava, Krystsina     	Бурмистрова, Кристина    	LA2	BLR	42,10  	3      	1.28,03	5      	41,83  	4      	1.27,13	4      	
Prakapovich, Anastasiya    	Прокопович, Анастасия    	LB2	BLR	42,47  	4      	1.26,30	4      	41,67  	3   SB 	1.24,50	3   SB 	
Karzhuyeva, Palina         	Коржуева, Полина         	LB2	BLR	43,93  	5      	1.34,70	7      	43,88  	5      	1.32,80	6      	
Belaya, Valeriyia          	Белая, Валерия           	LN3	BLR	44,75  	6      	1.31,86	6      	44,18  	6   PR 	1.30,19	5   SB 	
Tsitsishyna, Palina        	Титишина, Полина         	LA1	BLR	44,90  	7      	1.40,73	8      	       	WDR    	       	       	
Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)	L30	BLR	       	       	1.21,22	2      	       	       	       	       	

Men
Name                       	                         			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                           	                         			6 Jan  		6 Jan  		7 Jan  		7 Jan  		
Golovatsiuk, Ignat         	Головатюк, Игнат         	MSA	BLR	35,21  	1      	1.10,47	1      	35,78  	1      	1.10,24	1      	
Chaban, Artsiom            	Чабан, Артём             	MSA	BLR	36,12  	2      	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Hapon, Uladzislau          	Гапон, Владислав         	MN1	BLR	36,55  	3      	1.12,95	4   PR 	       	DQ     	1.13,40	5      	
Rudenko, Victor            	Руденко, Виктор          	MN3	BLR	36,71  	4      	1.11,21	2   SB 	36,57  	2      	1.11,73	2      	
Zapoikin, Uladzislau       	Запойкин, Владислав      	MN3	BLR	36,73  	5   PR 	1.12,78	3      	36,95  	3      	1.12,07	3   SB 	
Hahiyeu, Yauheni           	Гагиев, Евгений          	MN2	BLR	37,17  	6      	1.14,66	7      	37,00  	4      	1.14,30	7      	
Brankovskiy, Anton         	Бранковский, Антон       	MA1	BLR	37,57  	7      	1.14,53	6      	37,48  	5      	1.13,65	6      	
Kanonik, Mikita            	Каноник, Никита          	MN1	BLR	37,87  	8      	1.15,28	8      	37,99  	8      	1.18,90	10     	
Loseu, Herman              	Лосев, Герман            	MN3	BLR	38,10  	9      	1.17,18	9      	37,98  	7      	1.16,63	8      	
Piatrou, Ilya              	Петров, Илья             	MB2	BLR	38,17  	10     	1.17,55	10     	38,63  	9      	1.17,94	9      	
Mihdaliou, Mikita          	Мигдалёв, Никита         	MB2	BLR	38,50  	11  PR 	1.14,47	5   PR 	37,58  	6   PR 	1.12,74	4   PR 	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                       	                         			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                           	                         			6 Jan  		6 Jan  		7 Jan  		7 Jan  		
Ilyutsik, Andrei           	Ильютик, Андрей          	MB2	BLR	39,32  	1      	1.18,36	2      	39,23  	1      	1.18,55	1      	
Pankratsenkau, Makar       	Понкратенков, Макар      	MA1	BLR	40,04  	2      	1.19,99	4      	39,48  	2      	1.21,80	3      	
Yakauleu, Zakhar           	Яковлев, Захар           	MB2	BLR	40,14  	3   PR 	1.19,56	3   PR 	40,34  	3      	1.19,70	2      	
Puchkou, Dzianis           	Пучков, Денис            	MB2	BLR	40,16  	4      	1.20,70	5      	40,87  	4      	       	       	
Shykalau, Mikita           	                         	MC2	BLR	41,32  	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gavrilchik, Roman          	Гаврильчик, Роман        	MB1	BLR	43,81  	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Karpovich, Ivan            	Карпович, Иван           	MN1	BLR	       	       	1.16,94	1      	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names