Belarus - Open Allround Championships 2021
Minsk (BLR)
7 - 8 January 2021

Ladies
Name                       	                         			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                           	                         			7 Jan  		7 Jan  		8 Jan  		8 Jan  		
Sloeva, Ekaterina          	Слоева, Екатерина        	LN3	BLR	40,14  	1      	4.18,85	2      	2.03,34	2      	7.30,38	2   PR 	
Mikhailava, Tatsiana (1987)	Михайлова, Татьяна (1987)	L30	BLR	41,42  	2      	4.23,09	3   SB 	2.04,11	3      	7.54,34	3   SB 	
Zueva, Marina              	Зуева, Марина            	LSA	BLR	42,05  	3      	4.16,23	1      	2.02,49	1      	7.22,44	1   SB 	
Shyk, Krystsina            	Шик, Кристина            	LA1	BLR	44,88  	4   SB 	5.04,28	6   SB 	2.19,34	4      	       	       	
Kovaleva, Anna             	Ковалёва, Анна           	LN2	BLR	45,13  	5   SB 	4.30,10	4      	       	WDR    	       	       	
Hitcheuskaya, Alena        	Хичевская, Алена         	LB2	BLR	45,57  	6      	5.03,94	5      	2.22,81	5      	8.48,25	4   PR 	

Ladies - Out of Competition
Name                       	                         			3000m  		1500m  		
                           	                         			7 Jan  		8 Jan  		
Krupiankova, Ekatserina    	Крупенькова, Екатерина   	LA2	BLR	4.58,52	1   SB 	       	       	
Nifantava, Hanna           	Нифонтова, Анна          	LN2	BLR	       	       	2.05,86	1   SB 	
Varabyeva, Yauheniya       	Воробьева, Евгения       	LN4	BLR	       	       	2.09,24	2      	

Men
Name                       	                         			500m 		5000m  		1500m  		10000m  		
                           	                         			7 Jan  		7 Jan  		8 Jan  		8 Jan   		
Kirpichnik, Aliaksei       	Кирпичник, Алексей       	MSA	BLR	37,52  	1      	7.00,36	3   SB 	1.55,91	3      	14.50,71	3   SB 	
Damaratski, Yahor          	Доморацкий, Егор         	MN2	BLR	37,69  	2      	6.49,08	1      	1.53,23	2      	14.21,06	1   SB 	
Fiodarav, Max (2002)       	Федоров, Максим (2002)   	MA1	BLR	38,30  	3      	       	DNF    	       	       	        	       	
Bolhau, Yauheni            	Болгов, Евгений          	MN3	BLR	38,39  	4      	6.51,59	2      	1.51,66	1   SB 	14.48,47	2   SB 	
Dziusau, Dzmitry           	Дюсов, Дмитрий           	MB2	BLR	39,55  	5      	8.04,83	5   PR 	2.04,99	5   SB 	        	       	
Herman, Andrei             	Герман, Андрей           	MA1	BLR	39,59  	6      	7.22,15	4      	1.59,67	4      	15.56,65	4   PR 	
Kazlou, Viktar             	Козлов, Виктор           	MB2	BLR	39,62  	7      	8.08,18	6   PR 	2.05,28	6      	        	       	
Kniazev, Igor              	Князев, Игорь            	MB1	BLR	40,13  	8      	8.10,51	7   SB 	       	DQ     	        	       	
Stsepanenka, Artsiom (2002)	Степаненко, Артём (2002) 	MA1	BLR	41,11  	9      	8.39,41	9   SB 	2.13,54	8      	        	       	
Baraznouski, Artsiom       	                         	MB2	BLR	41,12  	10     	8.12,19	8   SB 	2.09,00	7      	        	       	

Men - Out of Competition
Name                       	                         			1500m  		
                           	                         			8 Jan  		
Rudenko, Victor            	Руденко, Виктор          	MN3	BLR	1.50,72	1      	
Zapoikin, Uladzislau       	Запойкин, Владислав      	MN3	BLR	1.54,20	2      	
Fiodarav, Max (2002)       	Федоров, Максим (2002)   	MA1	BLR	       	DNS    	

    
                

Native Language Names