Międzynarodowe Otwarte Zawody Łyżwiarskie
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
9 - 10 January 2021

Women
Name                        	                            			500m 		1500m  		3000m  		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
                            	                            			9 Jan  		9 Jan  		9 Jan  		10 Jan 		10 Jan 		10 Jan 		
Ziomek, Kaja                	                            	LN4	POL	38,67  	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wójcik, Andżelika           	                            	LSA	POL	38,85  	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Golubeva, Elizaveta         	Голубева, Елизавета         	LSA	RUS	39,13  	3      	       	       	4.19,03	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bosiek, Karolina            	                            	LN2	POL	39,42  	4      	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Czerwonka, Natalia          	                            	L30	POL	39,82  	5      	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена              	LSA	RUS	40,15  	6      	       	       	4.24,38	5      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Voronina, Natalia           	Воронина, Наталья           	LSA	RUS	40,28  	7   SB 	       	       	4.09,69	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Lalenkova, Evgeniia         	Лаленкова, Евгения          	L30	RUS	40,41  	8      	       	       	4.19,13	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Agafoshina, Elizaveta       	Агафошина, Елизавета        	LN1	RUS	41,03  	9      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Płończyk, Maja              	                            	LN1	POL	41,67  	10     	2.10,39	4      	       	       	41,55  	2      	1.24,10	3      	       	       	
Dąbrowska, Wiktoria         	                            	LC1	POL	41,76  	11  SB 	2.31,98	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kopacz, Daria               	                            	LA1	POL	42,06  	12     	       	       	       	       	42,29  	5      	1.25,64	4      	       	       	
Dobrowolska, Marta          	                            	LA2	POL	42,20  	13  SB 	2.11,85	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Grigoreva, Anastasiia (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LN1	RUS	42,24  	14     	       	       	4.24,23	4      	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gajewska, Kaja              	                            	LN1	POL	42,39  	15  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Czyszczoń, Magdalena        	                            	LSA	POL	42,71  	16  SB 	2.04,71	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kluk, Adrianna              	                            	LB2	POL	42,76  	17  SB 	2.13,92	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Braun, Zofia                	                            	LC1	POL	43,52  	18  SB 	2.14,10	8   PR 	       	       	43,58  	6      	1.26,71	6   SB 	       	       	
Danielik, Angelika          	                            	LA1	POL	45,09  	19     	2.22,65	10     	       	       	44,51  	8      	1.30,24	7      	       	       	
Sobczak, Katarzyna          	                            	LC1	POL	45,44  	20  SB 	2.28,07	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kozar, Kaja                 	                            	LB2	POL	45,53  	21  SB 	       	       	       	DNF    	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Danielik, Paula             	                            	LB1	POL	45,70  	22     	       	       	5.15,37	7      	44,92  	10     	1.31,64	8      	       	       	
Nowak, Olimpia              	                            	LYB	POL	46,06  	23     	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.39,14	9   PR 	       	       	
Papis, Hania                	                            	LYB	POL	47,47  	24     	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.44,19	13     	       	       	
Zawisza, Emilia             	                            	LC1	POL	48,47  	25     	2.34,34	13     	       	       	48,29  	14     	1.40,31	10     	       	       	
Dziuba, Olga                	                            	LB2	POL	48,97  	26  SB 	       	       	5.41,95	8   SB 	       	       	1.41,44	12  SB 	2.34,16	4   SB 	
Tomczak, Alicja             	                            	LC2	POL	48,98  	27  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.47,86	16  PR 	       	       	
Kobus, Agata                	                            	LYD	POL	49,10  	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Borzuta, Aleksandra         	                            	LC1	POL	49,68  	29     	2.42,09	14     	       	       	       	       	1.44,69	14     	       	       	
Kaczor, Julia               	                            	LYC	POL	49,77  	30  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gibas, Kornelia             	                            	LC2	POL	50,45  	31     	2.47,06	15     	       	       	50,99  	15     	1.47,18	15     	       	       	
Grad, Kalina                	                            	LC1	POL	50,47  	32  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rudnicka, Lena              	                            	LYC	POL	51,00  	33  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kaczor, Amelia              	                            	LYC	POL	51,50  	34  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kaczor, Natasza             	                            	LYE	POL	54,93  	35     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Strzyż, Liliana             	                            	LYE	POL	55,38  	36  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Jarosz, Oliwia              	                            	LYB	POL	55,41  	37  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Weryszko, Lena              	                            	LYB	POL	55,55  	38  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kwoczka, Pola               	                            	LYA	POL	57,06  	39     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Grzyb, Natalia              	                            	LYB	POL	57,17  	40     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Milnikiel, Wiktoria         	                            	LYE	POL	57,76  	41     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ludwicka, Antonina          	                            	LYE	POL	58,36  	42  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Czajkowska, Michalina       	                            	LYE	POL	59,39  	43  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kaczmarek, Olga             	                            	LN2	POL	       	       	2.04,49	1      	       	       	41,04  	1      	1.20,89	1      	       	       	
Jabrzyk, Natalia            	                            	LN1	POL	       	       	2.06,93	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Wojtasik, Iga               	                            	LN2	POL	       	       	2.11,56	5      	       	       	41,55  	2      	1.22,63	2      	       	       	
Smejda, Iga                 	                            	LC2	POL	       	       	2.15,34	9   PR 	       	       	43,63  	7      	1.26,48	5   SB 	       	       	
Sobota, Patrycja            	                            	LB1	POL	       	       	       	       	5.08,42	6      	47,03  	11     	       	       	2.26,12	2      	
Borek, Magdalena            	                            	LSA	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	42,12  	4      	       	       	       	       	
Grzywińska, Julia           	                            	LC1	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	44,67  	9   SB 	       	       	2.23,65	1   PR 	
Wójcik, Liliana             	                            	LC2	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	47,57  	12  PR 	       	       	2.32,41	3   PR 	
Braun, Helena               	                            	LB1	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	48,28  	13  PR 	1.40,85	11  PR 	       	       	
Styk, Marzena               	                            	LC1	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	51,99  	16  SB 	1.47,89	17  SB 	       	       	
Gawraczyńska, Anna          	                            	L65	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	55,02  	17  SB 	1.49,97	18  SB 	       	       	

Men
Name                        	                            			500m 		1500m  		3000m  		5000m  		500m 		1000m  		1500m  		
                            	                            			9 Jan  		9 Jan  		9 Jan  		9 Jan  		10 Jan 		10 Jan 		10 Jan 		
Nogal, Artur                	                            	M30	POL	35,32  	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Michalski, Piotr            	                            	MSA	POL	35,37  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Żurek, Damian               	                            	MN2	POL	35,76  	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kłosiński, Sebastian        	                            	MSA	POL	35,95  	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Kania, Marek                	                            	MN3	POL	36,28  	5   PR 	1.56,45	5      	       	       	       	       	36,47  	1      	1.14,35	4      	       	       	
Świątek, Jan                	                            	MN3	POL	36,54  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.12,28	1      	       	       	
Piotrowski, Jakub           	                            	MN2	POL	36,56  	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.12,92	2      	       	       	
Oficjalski, Gaweł           	                            	MN3	POL	36,66  	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	36,83  	3      	       	DNS    	       	       	
Kania, Mateusz              	                            	MN4	POL	37,14  	9   PR 	1.56,75	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	37,12  	4   PR 	1.13,88	3   PR 	       	       	
Taran, Pavel                	Таран, Павел                	MA2	RUS	37,32  	10     	1.50,86	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Abratkiewicz, Kacper        	                            	MB1	POL	37,73  	11     	       	       	       	       	       	       	37,98  	6      	1.18,06	7   PR 	       	       	
Palka, Szymon               	                            	MSA	POL	37,97  	12  SB 	       	       	4.02,15	2      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hawrylak, Filip             	                            	MB2	POL	38,35  	13     	1.57,08	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nowak, Jakub                	                            	MB2	POL	38,44  	14     	       	       	       	       	       	       	38,66  	8      	1.19,65	11     	       	       	
Karczewski, Karol           	                            	MN1	POL	38,72  	15  PR 	1.58,01	8      	       	       	       	       	38,83  	9      	1.16,62	6      	       	       	
Gutowski, Wojciech          	                            	MB2	POL	38,83  	16     	       	       	4.05,59	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bielas, Mikołaj             	                            	MC2	POL	38,97  	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.19,08	9   PR 	       	       	
Śliwka, Mateusz             	                            	MC2	POL	39,25  	18  PR 	2.02,45	10  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Miler, Łukasz               	                            	M30	POL	42,91  	19  PR 	       	       	4.43,83	7   PR 	       	       	43,23  	14     	       	       	       	       	
Czechoski, Tomasz           	                            	M40	POL	44,53  	20  PR 	2.19,81	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ruczyński, Arkadiusz        	                            	M45	POL	44,83  	21  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	44,80  	15  SB 	1.30,74	13  SB 	       	       	
Zientara, Przemysław        	                            	M40	POL	45,33  	22  SB 	       	       	5.03,53	8   SB 	       	       	45,14  	16  PR 	       	       	2.21,26	2      	
Radomski, Radosław          	                            	M45	POL	46,25  	23  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	46,20  	17  PR 	1.35,19	14  PR 	       	       	
Chojecki, Michał            	                            	M45	POL	47,25  	24  PR 	2.26,74	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	
Piekielny, Norbert          	                            	MSA	POL	48,20  	25     	       	       	4.26,70	6   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Rosiak, Leszek              	                            	M45	POL	50,33  	26  PR 	2.36,05	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Tomaszewski, Adam           	                            	M30	POL	52,62  	27  PR 	       	       	       	       	9.21,14	2   PR 	       	       	1.44,55	17  PR 	2.35,06	3   PR 	
Madej, Bartosz              	                            	MYD	POL	57,12  	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bachanek, Marcin            	                            	MSA	POL	       	       	1.50,23	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Owczarek, Mateusz           	                            	MN4	POL	       	       	1.51,47	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DNS    	
Wojtakowski, Szymon         	                            	MB1	POL	       	       	1.52,96	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	36,74  	2   PR 	       	DNS    	       	       	
Kopacz, Michał              	                            	MB2	POL	       	       	1.58,61	9      	       	       	       	       	37,84  	5      	1.16,28	5      	       	       	
Pluta, Antoni               	                            	MB1	POL	       	       	2.08,46	11     	       	       	       	       	39,04  	10     	1.19,21	10     	       	       	
Janicki, Artur              	                            	MN4	POL	       	       	       	       	3.51,60	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Staszkiewicz, Michał        	                            	MA2	POL	       	       	       	       	4.07,54	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Balczerczyk, Dawid          	                            	MB1	POL	       	       	       	       	4.18,12	5      	       	       	40,17  	11     	1.18,26	8   PR 	       	       	
Burzykowski, Dawid          	                            	MN4	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.16,59	1      	       	       	       	       	1.53,43	1      	
Szelągowski, Wojciech       	                            	MB2	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	38,49  	7   PR 	1.20,18	12  PR 	       	       	
Stadnicki, Jerzy            	                            	MC2	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	40,80  	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Czechoski, Kacper           	                            	MC1	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	41,33  	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Dublas, Łukasz              	                            	MC2	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	46,51  	18  SB 	1.36,71	15  PR 	       	       	
Zerek, Eryk                 	                            	MB2	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	46,60  	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	
Sopyło, Stefan              	                            	M35	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	49,86  	20     	1.41,28	16  PR 	       	       	
Sierpowski, Zbigniew        	                            	M40	POL	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	54,18  	21  PR 	1.51,05	18  PR 	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names