Frillensee Cup / Invitation Race
Inzell (GER)
9 - 10 January 2021

Women
Name                     			500m 		1000m  		1500m  		5000m  		500m 		1500m  		3000m  		
                         			9 Jan  		9 Jan  		9 Jan  		9 Jan  		10 Jan 		10 Jan 		10 Jan 		
Zdráhalová, Nikola       	LSA	CZE	39,07  	1   SB 	1.16,52	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Hogaş, Mihaela           	LN3	ROU	39,25  	2   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Franzen, Katja           	L30	GER	39,49  	3   SB 	1.18,57	3      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ostlender, Anna          	LA2	GER	39,58  	4   PR 	1.19,24	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Sáblíková, Martina       	L30	CZE	39,78  	5   SB 	1.16,88	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Heimerl, Josephine       	LN1	GER	39,96  	6   PR 	1.18,74	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.02,79	1      	       	       	
Stănică, Bianca          	LN4	ROU	40,81  	7      	       	       	2.03,78	3   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.25,11	3      	
Kivioja, Laura           	LA1	FIN	40,92  	8   PR 	1.21,68	8      	       	       	       	       	41,27  	2      	2.10,25	8      	       	       	
Petutschnigg, Anna       	LA2	AUT	41,16  	9   PR 	1.22,41	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.09,49	7   PR 	       	       	
Haldan, Andreea          	LN3	ROU	41,36  	10  SB 	1.23,29	10     	       	       	       	       	41,60  	3      	2.08,27	5   SB 	       	       	
Kraus, Isabel            	LB1	GER	41,43  	11  PR 	1.21,66	7   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.32,56	10     	
Ştef, Raluca Doina       	LSA	ROU	41,56  	12  SB 	       	       	2.06,01	4   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.27,32	5   SB 	
Antošová, Veronika       	LN1	CZE	41,95  	13     	       	       	       	       	7.43,96	2   PR 	42,11  	5      	       	       	4.25,34	4   PR 	
Nepokojová, Nikol        	LA1	CZE	42,00  	14     	1.24,98	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	42,07  	4      	2.12,81	12  PR 	       	       	
Thien, Katharina         	LN2	AUT	42,46  	15     	1.24,50	12     	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.09,04	6      	       	       	
Manolache, Roxana-Elena  	LN1	ROU	42,95  	16     	1.25,34	14     	       	       	       	       	42,48  	7   SB 	2.10,73	9      	       	       	
Letteboer, Stina         	LC2	GER	43,12  	17  PR 	1.25,83	15  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.12,50	10  PR 	       	       	
Mayrhofer, Leonie        	LB2	GER	43,25  	18     	1.24,26	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.32,44	9      	
Oras, Tilda-Sofiia       	LN3	FIN	43,27  	19     	1.27,01	16     	       	       	       	       	43,59  	8      	2.17,54	15     	       	       	
Koivisto, Inka           	LA2	FIN	43,37  	20  PR 	1.27,46	17     	       	       	       	       	43,90  	9      	2.20,51	16     	       	       	
Năstăsache, Diana Andreea	LA2	ROU	44,04  	21  SB 	1.29,73	22  SB 	       	       	       	       	44,05  	10     	2.26,54	19  SB 	       	       	
Lehtonen, Veera          	LB2	FIN	44,16  	22  PR 	1.29,47	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	44,55  	12     	2.22,93	17  PR 	       	       	
Petrusová, Adéla         	LB2	CZE	44,37  	23     	       	       	2.19,26	9   PR 	       	       	44,46  	11     	       	       	5.00,38	15     	
Macháčková, Kateřina     	LB1	CZE	44,65  	24  SB 	1.28,17	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	44,66  	13     	2.14,92	13  SB 	       	       	
Bachl, Julia             	LA1	GER	44,72  	25     	1.27,52	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.49,18	13  PR 	
Geutner, Julia           	LC2	GER	45,00  	26     	1.31,09	23     	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.17,28	14  PR 	       	       	
Müller, Hanna            	LB2	AUT	45,14  	27  SB 	1.31,52	24  PR 	       	       	       	       	45,88  	14     	       	       	4.56,97	14  PR 	
Gerke, Jessica           	LB1	GER	45,18  	28  PR 	1.32,58	26  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.28,12	20  PR 	       	DQ     	
Rosendahl, Sanni         	LB2	FIN	45,29  	29  PR 	1.28,54	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	
Suomalainen, Villiina    	LB1	FIN	45,52  	30  SB 	1.33,49	27  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Bach, Antonia            	LB1	GER	45,68  	31  SB 	1.31,66	25  SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.24,43	18  SB 	5.11,40	16  PR 	
Krejčová, Adéla          	LYA	CZE	47,49  	32     	1.41,37	30  SB 	       	       	       	       	47,00  	15     	2.35,79	22     	       	       	
Matkovic, Ivona          	LYA	AUT	47,92  	33  SB 	1.42,29	32  PR 	       	       	       	       	48,58  	18     	       	       	       	       	
Schneiderova, Ema        	LC2	CZE	49,06  	34  SB 	1.43,41	33  SB 	       	       	       	       	48,33  	17  SB 	2.36,84	23  SB 	       	       	
Slámová, Barbora         	LYA	CZE	49,52  	35     	1.40,76	29  SB 	       	       	       	       	49,18  	19     	2.40,87	25  SB 	       	       	
Nemcová, Kristýna        	LC1	CZE	49,82  	36  SB 	1.43,98	34  SB 	       	       	       	       	49,54  	21  SB 	2.38,60	24  SB 	       	       	
Seppele, Lea             	LB1	AUT	50,55  	37  PR 	1.41,46	31  PR 	       	       	       	       	49,51  	20  PR 	       	       	       	       	
Paulmichl, Julia         	LN3	AUT	55,48  	38  PR 	1.52,06	35  PR 	       	       	       	       	55,70  	22     	       	       	       	       	
Parolini, Linda          	LYA	AUT	56,35  	39  PR 	2.01,03	36  PR 	       	       	       	       	57,73  	23     	       	       	       	       	
Macháčková, Monika       	LC1	CZE	       	DQ     	1.38,41	28  SB 	       	       	       	       	47,95  	16  SB 	2.28,63	21  PR 	       	       	
McGregor, Kaitlyn        	LSA	SUI	       	       	1.20,63	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.06,06	3      	       	       	
Thum, Mareike            	L30	GER	       	       	       	       	2.00,89	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.12,98	1      	
Behlau, Leia             	LSA	GER	       	       	       	       	2.03,10	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.17,09	2   SB 	
Cooper, Gemma            	L30	GBR	       	       	       	       	2.06,65	5      	       	       	       	       	2.06,27	4      	       	       	
Jasch, Maira             	LB1	GER	       	       	       	       	2.07,44	6      	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.29,98	7      	
Molnar, Anna             	LA2	AUT	       	       	       	       	2.12,77	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.34,02	11     	
Völker, Ashley           	LB1	GER	       	       	       	       	2.13,80	8      	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.40,10	12     	
Kerschbaummayr, Natálie  	LN4	AUT	       	       	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Pechstein, Claudia       	L45	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	7.05,95	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Güntert, Vera            	LN4	SUI	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	40,91  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Bíró, Hanna              	LB2	HUN	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	42,34  	6   SB 	2.12,71	11  SB 	       	       	
Wenger, Nadja            	L30	SUI	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.04,90	2      	       	       	
Kalev, Kristiine         	LN3	EST	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.27,65	6   PR 	
Härdi, Ramona            	LSA	SUI	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.32,04	8      	

Men
Name                     			500m   		1000m  		1500m  		5000m  		500m 		1500m  		3000m  		
                         			9 Jan  		9 Jan  		9 Jan  		9 Jan  		10 Jan 		10 Jan 		10 Jan 		
Suomalainen, Samuli      	MN3	FIN	36,30  	1   SB 	1.10,96	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	36,61  	3      	1.50,00	1      	       	       	
Lehtonen, Juuso          	MA2	FIN	36,43  	2   PR 	1.11,47	4      	       	       	       	       	36,80  	4      	1.50,97	3      	       	       	
Gschwentner, Ignaz       	MA2	AUT	36,58  	3   SB 	1.11,44	3   PR 	       	       	       	       	36,55  	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	
Valge, Joonas            	MN1	EST	36,64  	4   PR 	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.54,40	8   PR 	       	       	
Suomalainen, Tuukka      	MA1	FIN	36,95  	5   PR 	1.13,83	9   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.57,62	15  PR 	       	       	
Odor, Gabriel            	MN1	AUT	36,98  	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Triendl, Benedikt        	MN1	GER	37,14  	7   PR 	1.14,40	10     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Nedelea, Cosmin          	MN2	ROU	37,24  	8      	1.13,82	8   PR 	       	       	       	       	37,33  	5      	1.54,84	9      	       	       	
Motschmann, Felix        	MB2	GER	37,32  	9      	1.13,47	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.05,82	1      	
da Silva, João Victor    	MA2	BRA	38,08  	10     	1.15,88	15     	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.57,88	16     	       	       	
Käsnänen, Eetu           	MA1	FIN	38,30  	11  SB 	1.16,90	19  SB 	       	       	       	       	38,48  	7      	2.00,66	19     	       	       	
Briešťanský, Sebastien   	MN3	CZE	38,31  	12  PR 	1.14,68	11  PR 	       	       	       	       	38,59  	8      	1.56,31	11     	       	       	
Due Schmidt, Philip      	MSA	DEN	38,44  	13     	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	       	WDR    	
Kinnala, Kalle           	MA2	FIN	38,59  	14  PR 	1.15,80	14  PR 	       	       	       	       	38,60  	9      	       	       	4.14,33	7      	
Kokko, Max               	MA2	FIN	38,61  	15     	1.17,85	20     	       	       	       	       	38,23  	6      	2.09,00	20     	       	       	
Farthofer, Alexander     	MB1	AUT	38,63  	16  PR 	1.15,75	13  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.19,37	8   PR 	
Malik, Maximilian        	MB1	GER	38,75  	17  PR 	1.16,25	18  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.59,97	18  PR 	4.22,10	9   PR 	
Mastrup, Niclas          	MN1	DEN	38,82  	18     	       	       	1.58,97	3      	       	       	       	WDR    	       	       	       	DNF    	
Bigler, Simon            	MA2	DEN	38,93  	19  PR 	1.15,73	12  PR 	       	       	       	       	39,10  	10     	1.59,50	17  SB 	       	       	
Thorup, Viktor Hald      	MSA	DEN	39,01  	20     	       	       	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Belloir, Martin          	MA1	FRA	39,12  	21  PR 	1.16,17	16  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.56,42	13  PR 	       	       	
Mayrhofer, Dominik       	MB2	GER	39,21  	22  PR 	1.16,24	17  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.09,69	4   PR 	
Steklý, Lukáš            	MB2	CZE	39,38  	23     	       	       	       	       	6.43,36	3      	       	       	1.54,07	7   PR 	       	       	
Gross, Gabriel           	MB2	GER	39,76  	24  PR 	1.18,16	21  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.08,65	3   PR 	
Geppert, Maximilian      	MA1	GER	39,99  	25  PR 	1.18,66	22  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.14,12	6      	
Stadlhofer, Leon         	MA1	AUT	41,24  	26     	1.22,47	23  SB 	       	       	       	       	41,40  	12     	       	       	4.29,49	11  PR 	
Huber, Leo               	MYA	GER	41,77  	27  PR 	1.23,40	25  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	
Feichter, Elias          	MA1	AUT	41,88  	28     	1.23,08	24     	       	       	       	       	41,50  	13     	       	       	       	DQ     	
Emmer, Fabian            	MB1	GER	42,77  	29     	1.25,25	27  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.13,29	22  SB 	       	       	
Patz, Max                	MC1	GER	42,84  	30     	1.25,18	26  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.10,42	21  PR 	       	       	
Landwehrs, Matthias      	MC2	GER	42,98  	31  PR 	1.26,43	28  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.14,59	23  PR 	4.45,35	12  PR 	
Köckert, Jasper          	MC2	GER	43,74  	32  PR 	1.28,08	29  PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	2.18,52	24  SB 	5.05,98	13  PR 	
Sobottka, Anton          	MYA	GER	45,98  	33  PR 	1.34,45	30  PR 	       	       	       	       	45,29  	14  PR 	2.25,64	26  PR 	       	       	
Sobottka, Johannes       	MYA	GER	1.00,77	34     	1.34,52	31  PR 	       	       	       	       	47,33  	15  PR 	2.25,05	25  PR 	       	       	
Dufter, Joel             	MSA	GER	       	       	1.09,44	1   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Oberbichler, Christian   	MSA	SUI	       	       	1.11,68	5   SB 	       	       	       	       	36,17  	1      	       	       	       	       	
Grob, Oliver             	MSA	SUI	       	       	1.12,04	6   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.50,72	2   SB 	       	       	
Axelsson, Adam           	MSA	SWE	       	       	       	DNF    	       	       	       	       	       	       	1.55,51	10  SB 	       	       	
Kočí, Jakub              	MB2	CZE	       	       	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	39,46  	11  PR 	1.56,65	14  PR 	       	       	
Silovs, Haralds          	M35	LAT	       	       	       	       	1.50,20	1      	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Karlingsjö, David        	MN4	SWE	       	       	       	       	1.56,09	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.06,47	2   SB 	
Karlingsjö, Arvid        	MN1	SWE	       	       	       	       	2.04,40	4   PR 	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.28,71	10  PR 	
Loubineaud, Timothy      	MSA	FRA	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.20,21	1   SB 	       	       	1.51,32	4   PR 	       	       	
Wenger, Livio            	MSA	SUI	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.21,26	2   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Ekensskär, Wilhelm       	MN4	SWE	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.49,11	4   PR 	       	       	1.52,29	5   PR 	       	       	
Jasch, Lennart           	MN1	GER	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.49,68	5   PR 	       	       	1.56,34	12  SB 	       	       	
Hughes, Kierryn          	MSA	NZL	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.52,31	6      	       	       	1.52,73	6      	       	       	
Whyte, Josh              	MSA	NZL	       	       	       	       	       	       	6.53,23	7   SB 	       	       	       	       	       	       	
Gross, Flavio            	MA2	SUI	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	       	4.12,76	5   PR 	

    
                

Native Language Names