Russia Cup (Allround/Sprint)
Chelyabinsk
12 - 13 January 2021

Women - Allround
Name                       	                          			500m 		3000m  		1500m  		5000m  		
                           	                          			12 Jan 		12 Jan 		13 Jan 		13 Jan 		
Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LN2	IAR	41,36  	1      	4.26,93	1      	2.05,11	1      	7.49,06	1      	
Sayutina, Aleksandra (2001)	Саютина, Александра (2001)	LN1	IAR	41,70  	2   SB 	4.43,08	7      	2.07,81	2      	8.39,97	11  PR 	
Filippova, Darya (1996)    	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)   	LSA	IAR	42,01  	3   SB 	4.34,66	5      	2.08,63	3      	7.58,01	3   PR 	
Suslova, Veronika          	Суслова, Вероника         	LN4	IAR	42,20  	4   SB 	4.34,37	4      	2.08,95	5      	8.04,48	6   PR 	
Beskrovnykh, Darya         	Бескровных, Дарья         	LSA	IAR	42,52  	5      	4.32,88	3      	2.09,23	6      	7.58,70	4      	
Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LN2	IAR	42,60  	6   SB 	4.32,57	2      	2.08,78	4      	7.57,04	2   PR 	
Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия      	LSA	IAR	43,59  	7      	5.05,64	12  SB 	2.19,72	12     	8.47,85	12  SB 	
Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya    	Нежельская, Анастасия     	LN2	IAR	43,62  	8      	4.51,56	11     	2.13,05	8      	8.37,74	10  PR 	
Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LN3	IAR	43,78  	9      	4.46,11	9      	2.14,89	10     	8.25,27	7   SB 	
Upirova, Polina            	Упирова, Полина           	LN1	IAR	43,83  	10     	4.35,47	6      	2.10,49	7      	7.58,77	5   PR 	
Gagarina, Kseniya          	Гагарина, Ксения          	LN4	IAR	44,30  	11     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Bodunova, Kseniya          	Бодунова, Ксения          	LN1	IAR	44,46  	12     	5.11,41	13     	2.21,13	13     	9.06,67	13  PR 	
Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LN3	IAR	44,48  	13     	4.49,88	10     	2.16,07	11     	8.35,48	9   SB 	
Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LN2	IAR	45,09  	14     	4.45,39	8      	2.13,70	9   SB 	8.29,22	8   PR 	

Women - Sprint
Name                       	                          			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                           	                          			12 Jan 		12 Jan 		13 Jan 		13 Jan 		
Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина           	L30	IAR	39,93  	1      	1.20,13	1      	39,57  	1      	1.19,78	1      	
Avtonomova, Marina         	Автономова, Марина        	LA2	IAR	40,22  	2      	1.22,00	2      	40,59  	2      	1.24,04	6      	
Aseeva, Nadezhda           	Асеева, Надежда           	L30	IAR	40,48  	3      	1.23,20	5      	40,94  	3      	1.22,65	3      	
Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)   	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LN2	IAR	41,26  	4      	1.23,45	7      	41,14  	5      	1.22,91	5      	
Ashheulova, Alina          	Ащеулова, Алина           	LN2	IAR	41,57  	5      	1.23,16	4      	41,68  	7      	1.22,74	4      	
Vashkene, Anna             	Вашкене, Анна             	LN1	IAR	41,80  	6      	1.25,11	9      	41,88  	8      	1.24,37	8      	
Shipova, Valeriya          	Шипова, Валерия           	LN1	IAR	41,89  	7      	1.22,19	3      	41,12  	4      	1.21,75	2      	
Batgauer, Anastasiya       	Батгауер, Анастасия       	LN1	IAR	42,10  	8      	1.26,01	10     	41,52  	6      	1.24,38	9      	
Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LN4	IAR	42,33  	9      	1.26,52	12  SB 	42,15  	11     	1.27,54	11     	
Boyarkina, Yana            	Бояркина, Яна             	LN1	IAR	42,66  	10     	1.24,74	8      	42,14  	10  SB 	1.24,25	7      	
Klimenczova, Nina          	Клименцова, Нина          	LSA	IAR	42,76  	11     	1.26,40	11     	42,50  	12     	1.26,37	10     	
Smyshlyaeva, Svetlana      	Смышляева, Светлана       	LN1	IAR	42,87  	12     	1.28,23	13     	43,05  	13     	1.32,84	12     	
Tashkinova, Elizaveta      	Ташкинова, Елизавета      	LN2	IAR	45,72  	13     	1.35,62	15     	46,47  	15     	1.37,80	14     	
Karimova, Rozalina         	Каримова, Розалина        	LN1	IAR	45,81  	14     	1.33,25	14     	45,78  	14     	1.35,27	13     	
Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LN4	IAR	       	DQ     	1.23,33	6      	42,13  	9      	       	       	

Men - Allround
Name                       	                          			500m    		5000m  		1500m  		10000m  		
                           	                          			12 Jan  		12 Jan 		13 Jan 		13 Jan  		
Chistiakov, Stepan         	Чистяков, Степан          	MN1	IAR	36,93   	1      	7.02,07	8   SB 	1.52,40	2      	15.32,46	13  PR 	
Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MN3	IAR	37,24   	2      	7.16,47	15  SB 	1.51,90	1      	16.34,95	16  SB 	
Zykin, Dmitrij (2000)      	Зыкин, Дмитрий (2000)     	MN1	IAR	37,52   	3   PR 	7.00,14	7      	1.55,72	11     	14.30,39	6   PR 	
Chmutov, Daniil            	Чмутов, Даниил            	MN2	IAR	37,81   	4   SB 	6.51,70	4      	1.52,74	3      	14.12,63	4   PR 	
Usenko, Nikita             	Усенко, Никита            	MN1	IAR	38,01   	5   SB 	7.03,70	9   PR 	1.54,67	9      	15.13,92	12  PR 	
Kochnev, Igor              	Кочнев, Игорь             	MN1	IAR	38,04   	6   PR 	7.07,63	11  PR 	1.57,48	15     	15.00,82	11  PR 	
Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)    	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)   	MN1	IAR	38,26   	7      	7.12,38	13     	1.55,94	12     	14.48,84	9   PR 	
Dagaev, Aleksandr          	Дагаев, Александр         	MN1	IAR	38,29   	8      	7.22,31	17  SB 	1.54,62	8   SB 	        	       	
Bukin, Egor                	Букин, Егор               	MN3	IAR	38,34   	9   SB 	6.42,04	1      	1.54,42	5      	13.55,06	2   SB 	
Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MN3	IAR	38,68   	10     	6.48,86	3      	1.53,35	4   SB 	14.10,07	3   SB 	
Semirunnij, Vladimir       	Семирунний, Владимир      	MA1	IAR	38,71   	11     	       	DNF    	1.54,83	10     	        	       	
Chemyakin, Georgij         	Чемякин, Георгий          	MN1	IAR	38,73   	12  PR 	6.52,56	5      	1.54,47	7      	14.24,22	5   PR 	
Kadcin, Sergej             	Кадцин, Сергей            	MN1	IAR	38,74   	13  SB 	7.04,32	10  SB 	1.56,21	13     	14.45,86	7   PR 	
Zakharov, Timur (1992)     	Захаров, Тимур (1992)     	MSA	IAR	38,83   	14  SB 	6.46,25	2      	1.54,45	6   SB 	13.54,84	1   SB 	
Bodrov, Sergej             	Бодров, Сергей            	MN3	IAR	38,94(1)	15  SB 	7.20,51	16     	1.58,38	16     	15.51,61	15  SB 	
Kryzhevskij, Arsenij       	Крыжевский, Арсений       	MN1	IAR	38,94(3)	16  PR 	7.15,35	14     	1.56,88	14     	15.34,42	14  PR 	
Gabitov, Artur             	Габитов, Артур            	MN2	IAR	39,34   	17     	7.22,96	18     	2.01,74	19     	        	       	
Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MN3	IAR	39,44   	18     	6.54,51	6      	2.00,38	18     	14.45,96	8   PR 	
Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил         	MSA	IAR	39,89   	19  SB 	7.09,33	12     	1.59,09	17  SB 	14.55,63	10  SB 	
Rakhmatillaev, Nikita      	Рахматиллаев, Никита      	MSA	IAR	40,81   	20     	7.44,00	19     	2.04,65	20     	        	       	

Men - Sprint
Name                       	                          			500m 		1000m  		500m 		1000m  		
                           	                          			12 Jan 		12 Jan 		13 Jan 		13 Jan 		
Karamov, Timur             	Карамов, Тимур            	MA2	IAR	35,53  	1      	1.12,68	6      	35,91  	1      	1.12,17	3      	
Kozlov, Mikhail (1991)     	Козлов, Михаил (1991)     	MSA	IAR	36,22  	2      	1.11,92	2      	36,10  	3      	1.11,56	1      	
Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан           	MSA	IAR	36,23  	3      	1.12,54	5      	36,10  	3   SB 	1.12,45	5      	
Zolotarev, Artem           	Золотарев, Артем          	MSA	IAR	36,29  	4      	1.12,78	7      	36,00  	2      	1.13,08	9      	
Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MN2	IAR	36,37  	5      	1.11,66	1      	36,32  	5      	1.12,00	2      	
Tikhanov, Roman            	Тиханов, Роман            	MN1	IAR	36,62  	6   SB 	1.13,44	10     	       	WDR    	       	       	
Kolyasnikov, Aleksej       	Колясников, Алексей       	MN1	IAR	36,84  	7      	1.13,40	9   SB 	37,04  	8      	1.14,86	15     	
Mukhamedov, Amal           	Мухамедов, Амаль          	MN2	IAR	36,99  	8      	1.13,99	13     	36,99  	7      	1.13,43	10     	
Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим              	MSA	IAR	37,01  	9   SB 	1.14,46	16  SB 	37,22  	9      	1.14,93	16     	
Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила            	MSA	IAR	37,12  	10     	1.12,32	3      	37,24  	10     	1.12,31	4      	
Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей           	MSA	IAR	37,28  	11     	1.13,69	11  PR 	37,30  	12     	1.12,98	8   PR 	
Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MN4	IAR	37,32  	12     	1.13,74	12     	37,35  	13     	1.13,85	11     	
Vodichenkov, Anton         	Водиченков, Антон         	MN2	IAR	37,35  	13     	1.12,92	8      	37,25  	11     	1.12,75	7   PR 	
Petrenko, Gleb             	Петренко, Глеб            	MN2	IAR	37,41  	14  PR 	1.14,19	15  SB 	37,59  	14     	1.14,18	14  SB 	
Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MN4	IAR	37,47  	15     	1.12,44	4      	36,95  	6      	1.12,74	6      	
Zayacz, Bogdan             	Заяц, Богдан              	MN2	IAR	37,58  	16     	1.14,18	14  PR 	37,81  	15     	1.13,87	12  PR 	
Shkolin, Egor              	Школин, Егор              	MN3	IAR	37,61  	17     	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Fomin, Gleb                	Фомин, Глеб               	MN1	IAR	37,91  	18  SB 	1.15,86	18     	38,12  	18     	1.15,83	17     	
Chashhin, Vladislav        	Чащин, Владислав          	MN3	IAR	37,98  	19     	1.16,16	19     	37,98  	16     	1.16,15	18     	
Loginov, Sergei (1999)     	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MN2	IAR	38,31  	20  SB 	1.15,58	17  SB 	38,00  	17  SB 	1.14,16	13  SB 	
Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил          	M30	IAR	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	
Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)  	Клевченя, Никита (2000)   	MN2	IAR	       	WDR    	       	WDR    	       	       	       	       	

    
                

Native Language Names