Arena Dla Dzieci
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
16 - 17 January 2021

Women - Junior D2
Name                     	        			500m   		500m   		500m   		500m   		
                         	        			16 Jan 		16 Jan 		17 Jan 		17 Jan 		
Mazur, Hanna             	        	LYA	POL	41,99  	1      	42,15  	1      	42,13  	1      	42,40  	1      	
Woźniak, Kornelia        	        	LYA	POL	43,21  	2   PR 	43,24  	2      	43,66  	2      	44,05  	2      	
Fijałkowska, Natalia     	        	LYA	POL	45,19  	3   SB 	45,86  	3      	46,08  	3      	45,76  	3      	
Polak, Julia             	        	LYA	POL	46,52  	4   PR 	46,90  	4      	1.14,94	9      	47,25  	4      	
Chachuła, Natalia        	        	LYA	POL	48,52  	5      	48,64  	5      	48,47  	4      	48,60  	5      	
Kucharska, Jagoda        	        	LYA	POL	48,61  	6      	       	DQ     	       	       	       	       	
Szymańczyk, Anna         	        	LYA	POL	49,96  	7      	49,61  	6   PR 	49,94  	5      	49,97  	6      	
Woźniak, Hania           	        	LYA	POL	50,95  	8      	51,10  	8      	       	       	       	       	
Adamiec, Amelia          	        	LYA	POL	51,55  	9      	50,22  	7   PR 	50,87  	6      	50,88  	7      	
Żmudzińska, Emilia       	        	LYA	POL	57,70  	10     	56,51  	9   PR 	56,33  	7   PR 	57,53  	8      	
Bilska, Julia            	        	LYA	POL	1.00,31	11  PR 	1.00,66	10     	       	       	       	       	
Rutkowska, Natalia       	        	LYA	POL	1.10,04	12  PR 	1.10,68	11     	1.11,65	8      	1.25,85	9      	

Women - Junior D1
Name                     	        			500m   		500m   		500m   		500m   		
                         	        			16 Jan 		16 Jan 		17 Jan 		17 Jan 		
Węglarska, Lena          	        	LYB	POL	45,68  	1   PR 	45,65  	1   PR 	45,71  	1      	46,16  	1      	
Nowak, Olimpia           	        	LYB	POL	46,57  	2      	47,08  	2      	45,98  	2      	46,77  	2      	
Gołos, Julia             	        	LYB	POL	47,01  	3   PR 	47,42  	3      	47,13  	5      	47,29  	4      	
Papis, Hania             	        	LYB	POL	47,14  	4      	47,63  	5      	46,46  	3   PR 	46,97  	3      	
Turlik, Patrycja         	        	LYB	POL	47,64  	5      	47,56  	4   PR 	47,00  	4   PR 	47,79  	5      	
Henig, Hanna             	        	LYB	POL	48,59  	6   PR 	49,96  	6      	49,70  	6      	50,68  	6      	
Pietrak, Julia           	        	LYB	POL	49,93  	7   PR 	50,06  	7      	50,31  	7      	50,99  	7      	
Polak, Kinga             	        	LYB	POL	50,55  	8      	50,37  	8      	50,42  	8      	52,14  	10     	
Sołtysiak, Nikola        	        	LYB	POL	51,37  	9   PR 	52,14  	11     	51,19  	10  PR 	51,22  	8      	
Wróbel, Brygida          	        	LYB	POL	51,59  	10  PR 	51,22  	9   PR 	51,04  	9   PR 	51,31  	9      	
Nowak, Klementyna        	        	LYB	POL	52,16  	11     	52,00  	10     	51,90  	11     	52,17  	11     	
Kowalczyk, Zuzanna (2008)	        	LYB	POL	52,28  	12     	52,94  	12     	52,34  	12     	53,22  	12     	
Kondaszewska, Lena       	        	LYB	POL	52,55  	13  PR 	54,17  	13     	53,45  	13     	54,73  	14     	
Jarosz, Oliwia           	        	LYB	POL	53,65  	14  PR 	54,97  	16     	53,57  	14  PR 	55,08  	15     	
Weryszko, Lena           	        	LYB	POL	54,41  	15  PR 	54,55  	14     	55,30  	18     	55,08  	15     	
Domańska, Antonina       	        	LYB	POL	54,99  	16  PR 	55,09  	17     	54,07  	15  PR 	54,56  	13     	
Grzyb, Natalia           	        	LYB	POL	55,48  	17  PR 	55,44  	18  PR 	55,28  	17  PR 	55,94  	18     	
Lisiczko, Hanna          	        	LYB	POL	55,78  	18  PR 	54,86  	15  PR 	55,15  	16     	55,54  	17     	
Lechowska, Zofia         	        	LYB	POL	56,14  	19  PR 	57,35  	20     	57,40  	21     	58,52  	21     	
Michta, Nadia            	        	LYB	POL	56,75  	20  PR 	56,94  	19     	55,72  	19  PR 	56,93  	19     	
Sosnowska, Maja          	        	LYB	POL	1.00,58	21  PR 	1.03,01	21     	57,03  	20  PR 	57,33  	20     	
Pawlik, Oliwia           	        	LYB	POL	1.04,18	22  PR 	1.03,63	22  PR 	1.02,42	22  PR 	1.04,08	22     	
Kozarek, Amelia          	        	LYB	POL	1.15,47	23     	1.06,02	23     	1.04,42	23     	1.05,01	23     	
Ogłuszko, Iga            	        	LYB	POL	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

Women - Junior E2
Name                     	        			500m   		100m 		500m   		100m 		
                         	        			16 Jan 		16 Jan 		17 Jan 		17 Jan 		
Syguła, Sandra           	        	LYC	POL	46,51  	1      	12,09  	1      	47,00  	1      	12,10  	1      	
Pańczyszyn, Amelia       	        	LYC	POL	49,14  	2      	12,55  	3   SB 	48,91  	2      	12,52  	3   SB 	
Kaczor, Julia            	        	LYC	POL	49,60  	3   PR 	12,58  	4   SB 	50,39  	3      	12,52  	3   SB 	
Rudnicka, Lena           	        	LYC	POL	51,10  	4      	12,32  	2   SB 	51,55  	4      	12,47  	2      	
Kaczor, Amelia           	        	LYC	POL	51,24  	5   PR 	12,79  	5   SB 	51,79  	5      	12,68  	5   SB 	
Obirek, Hanna            	        	LYC	POL	52,99  	6      	13,08  	8   SB 	52,14  	6   PR 	12,92  	7   SB 	
Kierebińska, Dominika    	        	LYC	POL	53,25  	7   PR 	13,02  	6   SB 	53,58  	9      	12,69  	6   SB 	
Jóźwik, Julia            	        	LYC	POL	53,31  	8   PR 	13,63  	13  SB 	1.00,76	17     	13,50  	13  SB 	
Goworek, Michalina       	        	LYC	POL	53,35  	9   PR 	13,50  	10  SB 	53,55  	8      	13,32  	10  SB 	
Borkowska, Julia         	        	LYC	POL	53,37  	10  PR 	13,05  	7   SB 	54,36  	10     	13,07  	8      	
Marszałek, Zofia         	        	LYC	POL	54,15  	11     	13,59  	11     	53,11  	7   PR 	13,22  	9   SB 	
Staśkiewicz, Julia       	        	LYC	POL	55,35  	12     	13,39  	9   SB 	55,28  	12     	13,37  	11  SB 	
Surowiec, Aleksandra     	        	LYC	POL	55,39  	13  PR 	13,59  	11  SB 	54,92  	11  PR 	13,79  	16     	
Pawlik, Zofia            	        	LYC	POL	57,32  	14     	13,74  	15  SB 	1.07,58	19     	13,74  	15  SB 	
Kubacka, Milena          	        	LYC	POL	57,39  	15     	13,86  	18     	       	       	       	       	
Lejman, Nadia            	        	LYC	POL	57,87  	16  PR 	14,05  	19  SB 	57,31  	13  PR 	13,98  	17  SB 	
Zielińska, Julia         	        	LYC	POL	58,08  	17  PR 	13,75  	16  SB 	58,24  	14     	13,64  	14  SB 	
Meszka, Dominika         	        	LYC	POL	59,07  	18  PR 	13,82  	17  SB 	58,64  	15  PR 	14,22  	18     	
Rusek, Kamila            	        	LYC	POL	1.03,64	19  PR 	14,98  	20  SB 	1.05,93	18     	14,96  	21  SB 	
Sulgostowska, Joanna     	        	LYC	POL	1.08,20	20  PR 	15,27  	21  SB 	1.08,80	20     	14,62  	19  SB 	
Drechna, Aleksandra      	        	LYC	POL	1.08,42	21  PR 	13,68  	14  SB 	59,63  	16  PR 	13,48  	12  SB 	
Łubińska, Nikola         	        	LYC	POL	1.10,97	22  PR 	15,31  	22  SB 	1.10,54	22  PR 	14,72  	20  SB 	
Maciejewska, Zofia (2010)	        	LYC	POL	1.11,77	23     	15,55  	23     	1.09,16	21     	15,50  	22     	

Women - Junior E1
Name                     	        			500m   		100m 		500m   		100m 		
                         	        			16 Jan 		16 Jan 		17 Jan 		17 Jan 		
Kobus, Agata             	        	LYD	POL	49,43  	1      	12,43  	1   SB 	49,43  	1      	12,48  	1      	
Ostrowska, Maja          	        	LYD	POL	56,89  	2   PR 	13,87  	4   SB 	55,56  	3   PR 	13,51  	3   SB 	
Jeske, Zofia             	        	LYD	POL	57,49  	3   PR 	15,43  	9      	58,01  	5      	14,53  	7   SB 	
Machnicka, Małgorzata    	        	LYD	POL	58,82  	4   PR 	13,86  	3      	57,73  	4   PR 	13,80  	4   SB 	
Polak, Roksana           	        	LYD	POL	1.01,21	5      	13,26  	2   SB 	55,24  	2      	13,34  	2      	
Litwitz, Małgorzata      	        	LYD	POL	1.01,89	6   PR 	14,38  	7   SB 	1.09,36	9      	14,27  	5   SB 	
Ordzińska, Jagoda        	        	LYD	POL	1.04,53	7   PR 	14,35  	6   SB 	1.03,43	7   PR 	14,52  	6      	
Nowacka, Anna            	        	LYD	POL	1.05,59	8   PR 	15,05  	8   SB 	1.06,20	8      	15,23  	8      	
Król, Maja               	        	LYD	POL	1.07,16	9      	14,13  	5   SB 	1.00,14	6   PR 	21,10  	12     	
Kusideł, Antonina        	        	LYD	POL	1.18,41	10  PR 	17,60  	10  SB 	1.18,81	11     	16,90  	9   SB 	
Staszewska, Aleksandra   	        	LYD	POL	1.21,90	11     	18,45  	12     	1.18,65	10  PR 	17,41  	11  SB 	
Prożek, Maja             	        	LYD	POL	1.28,26	12  PR 	18,10  	11  SB 	1.28,95	12     	17,27  	10  SB 	

Women - Junior F2
Name                     	        			100m 		300m 		100m 		300m 		
                         	        			16 Jan 		16 Jan 		17 Jan 		17 Jan 		
Strzyż, Liliana          	        	LYE	POL	13,39  	1   SB 	33,23  	2   SB 	13,72  	3      	33,46  	2      	
Kaczor, Natasza          	        	LYE	POL	13,53  	2      	33,06  	1   SB 	13,37  	1   SB 	33,33  	1      	
Milnikiel, Wiktoria      	        	LYE	POL	13,63  	3   SB 	34,82  	3   SB 	13,65  	2      	34,35  	3   SB 	
Szczęsna, Zofia          	        	LYE	POL	13,91  	4   SB 	35,59  	4   SB 	13,88  	4   SB 	35,21  	4   SB 	
Czajkowska, Michalina    	        	LYE	POL	14,32  	5   SB 	35,71  	5   SB 	14,25  	6   SB 	35,48  	5   SB 	
Ludwicka, Antonina       	        	LYE	POL	14,41  	6   SB 	36,23  	6   SB 	14,39  	7   SB 	36,38  	6      	
Podskarbi, Alicja        	        	LYE	POL	14,44  	7      	36,99  	7   SB 	14,19  	5   SB 	37,39  	7      	
Jabrzyk, Antonina        	        	LYE	POL	15,07  	8      	40,36  	9      	14,49  	8      	39,10  	8      	
Marszałek, Weronika      	        	LYE	POL	15,30  	9      	39,42  	8      	15,20  	10     	40,39  	9      	
Frankiewicz, Zofia       	        	LYE	POL	15,38  	10  SB 	43,13  	10  SB 	15,67  	11     	42,21  	10  SB 	
Moskwa, Maria            	        	LYE	POL	15,48  	11  SB 	43,48  	12  SB 	19,91  	18     	44,21  	12     	
Jaworska, Antonina       	        	LYE	POL	16,68  	12     	44,99  	13     	16,37  	13     	44,10  	11     	
Krakowiak, Olga          	        	LYE	POL	16,75  	13     	48,61  	14     	16,44  	14  SB 	54,99  	17     	
Kwapińska, Lena          	        	LYE	POL	17,18  	14  SB 	52,80  	16  SB 	17,44  	15     	46,89  	13  SB 	
Witkowska, Zuzanna       	        	LYE	POL	18,03  	15  SB 	48,96  	15  SB 	17,65  	16  SB 	50,13  	14     	
Lemczak, Wiktoria        	        	LYE	POL	19,24  	16     	55,33  	17     	19,42  	17     	55,29  	18     	
Ulaszewska, Maja         	        	LYE	POL	20,99  	17  SB 	56,07  	18  SB 	15,06  	9   SB 	51,41  	16  SB 	
Żmudzińska, Iga          	        	LYE	POL	21,38  	18     	43,39  	11     	16,15  	12     	50,60  	15     	
Malec, Zofia             	        	LYE	POL	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Węglińska, Martyna       	        	LYF	POL	       	DNS    	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	

Women - Junior F1
Name                     	        			100m 		300m   		100m 		300m   		
                         	        			16 Jan 		16 Jan 		17 Jan 		17 Jan 		
Gawron, Hanna            	        	LYF	POL	13,92  	1   SB 	37,40  	1   SB 	14,08  	1      	38,40  	1      	
Radzikowska, Maja        	        	LYF	POL	15,13  	2   SB 	40,03  	2   SB 	15,54  	4      	41,08  	2      	
Mokrogólska, Martyna     	        	LYF	POL	15,25  	3   SB 	40,97  	3   SB 	14,99  	2   SB 	41,92  	3      	
Nowakowska, Marcelina    	        	LYF	POL	16,05  	4   SB 	49,35  	8      	15,30  	3   SB 	42,26  	4   SB 	
Bieńko, Amelia           	        	LYF	POL	16,97  	5   SB 	57,66  	14  SB 	17,47  	8      	50,99  	10  SB 	
Adamczyk, Tatiana        	        	LYF	POL	17,16  	6      	45,77  	4      	15,96  	5   SB 	42,79  	5   SB 	
Lejman, Tola             	        	LYF	POL	17,18  	7      	48,62  	6      	16,82  	6   SB 	47,14  	6   SB 	
Krul, Amelia             	        	LYF	POL	17,45  	8   SB 	48,32  	5   SB 	17,50  	9      	50,18  	9      	
Lenart, Maja             	        	LYF	POL	17,77  	9   SB 	48,83  	7   SB 	16,84  	7   SB 	49,50  	8      	
Zborowska, Małgorzata    	        	LYF	POL	18,16  	10  SB 	58,19  	15     	18,16  	11  SB 	48,68  	7   SB 	
Sobczak, Agata (2014)    	        	LYF	POL	18,55  	11  SB 	55,77  	13  SB 	17,81  	10  SB 	53,14  	11  SB 	
Klatka, Amelia           	        	LYF	POL	18,69  	12  SB 	52,99  	10  SB 	18,22  	12  SB 	1.11,55	16     	
Stawiana, Lidia          	        	LYF	POL	18,90  	13     	54,62  	12  SB 	18,93  	14     	55,55  	13     	
Kupis, Hanna             	        	LYF	POL	19,47  	14     	54,23  	11     	19,27  	15     	57,59  	14     	
Neroj, Alicja            	        	LYF	POL	19,84  	15  SB 	51,53  	9   SB 	18,76  	13  SB 	53,15  	12     	
Radzikowska, Malwina     	        	LYF	POL	19,92  	16  SB 	58,61  	16     	20,17  	16     	58,23  	15     	
Krawczyk, Natalka        	        	LYF	POL	20,02  	17  SB 	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	
Ambrozik, Sandra         	        	LYF	POL	28,52  	18  SB 	1.31,58	17  SB 	28,33  	17  SB 	1.35,33	17     	

Men - Junior D2
Name                     	        			500m   		500m   		500m   		500m   		
                         	        			16 Jan 		16 Jan 		17 Jan 		17 Jan 		
Stańdo, Maciej           	        	MYA	POL	46,28  	1      	45,96  	1      	46,62  	1      	46,55  	1      	
Wymysło, Bartłomiej      	        	MYA	POL	46,52  	2   PR 	1.03,62	7      	47,23  	2      	47,20  	2      	
Ambrozik, Oliwier        	        	MYA	POL	47,40  	3   PR 	47,47  	2      	48,21  	4      	47,59  	3      	
Chachuła, Wiktor         	        	MYA	POL	47,44  	4   PR 	48,02  	3      	48,12  	3      	49,55  	4      	
Podskarbi, Jan           	        	MYA	POL	51,56  	5      	51,24  	4   PR 	50,81  	5   PR 	52,57  	5      	
Kaluszka, Benedykt       	        	MYA	POL	51,57  	6   SB 	51,65  	5      	51,84  	6      	52,80  	6      	
Olczak, Marcin           	        	MYA	POL	54,61  	7   PR 	55,31  	6      	54,32  	7   PR 	55,81  	7      	
Szczęsny, Maciej         	        	MYA	POL	58,48  	8   PR 	1.11,17	9      	       	       	       	       	
WOJTASZEK, Grzegorz      	        	MYA	POL	1.10,66	9   PR 	1.09,93	8   PR 	1.27,57	9      	1.09,30	8   PR 	
Kamiński, Oskar          	        	MYA	POL	1.14,74	10     	1.22,55	10     	1.10,20	8   PR 	1.09,89	9   PR 	

Men - Junior D1
Name                     	        			500m 		500m 		500m 		500m 		
                         	        			16 Jan 		16 Jan 		17 Jan 		17 Jan 		
Cichocki, Alan           	        	MYB	POL	48,85  	1      	49,73  	1      	50,00  	1      	50,32  	2      	
Łamasz, Adam             	        	MYB	POL	49,45  	2      	50,38  	3      	51,24  	3      	51,67  	4      	
Ślusarski, Miłosz        	        	MYB	POL	50,24  	3      	50,03  	2      	50,05  	2      	50,30  	1      	
Małocha, Miłosz          	        	MYB	POL	51,90  	4   PR 	51,08  	4   PR 	51,44  	4      	51,32  	3      	
Kubacki, Antoni          	        	MYB	POL	51,96  	5      	51,61  	5      	51,70  	5      	52,47  	5      	
Bąbol, Jan               	        	MYB	POL	54,72  	6      	55,21  	6      	54,59  	6      	54,71  	6      	
Jaworski, Norbert        	        	MYB	POL	58,05  	7   PR 	59,04  	7      	57,51  	7   PR 	59,31  	7      	

Men - Junior E2
Name                     	        			500m   		100m 		500m   		100m 		
                         	        			16 Jan 		16 Jan 		17 Jan 		17 Jan 		
Jabłoński, Franciszek    	        	MYC	POL	51,63  	1      	12,77  	1      	51,68  	1      	12,97  	1      	
Mazurek, Mateusz         	        	MYC	POL	1.01,80	2      	13,91  	2   SB 	1.01,03	3      	14,00  	3      	
Wolszczak, Szymon        	        	MYC	POL	1.03,98	3      	14,66  	6      	1.00,90	2      	14,45  	5      	
Moskwa, Adam             	        	MYC	POL	1.04,78	4   PR 	14,61  	5      	1.02,82	4   PR 	14,28  	4   SB 	
Marchewka, Michał        	        	MYC	POL	1.04,79	5   PR 	14,13  	3   SB 	1.12,96	9      	13,78  	2   SB 	
Krakowiak, Igor          	        	MYC	POL	1.06,19	6   PR 	14,59  	4   SB 	1.03,82	5   PR 	15,01  	8      	
Zawadzki, Mateusz        	        	MYC	POL	1.07,92	7      	14,79  	7   SB 	1.07,23	7      	14,56  	6   SB 	
Psut, Filip              	        	MYC	POL	1.09,86	8   PR 	15,71  	9   SB 	1.04,82	6   PR 	14,76  	7   SB 	
Kamiński, Michał         	        	MYC	POL	1.10,65	9      	15,31  	8   SB 	1.10,47	8      	15,54  	9      	
Godzik, Jakub            	        	MYB	POL	1.12,60	10     	16,67  	10  SB 	1.14,19	10     	18,40  	11     	
Wojtaszek, Rafał         	        	MYC	POL	1.22,70	11  PR 	16,94  	11  SB 	1.21,28	11  PR 	17,42  	10     	

Men - Junior E1
Name                     	        			500m   		100m 		500m   		100m 		
                         	        			16 Jan 		16 Jan 		17 Jan 		17 Jan 		
Matera, Alex             	        	MYD	POL	51,28  	1   PR 	12,98  	1   SB 	51,49  	1      	12,91  	1   SB 	
Madej, Bartosz           	        	MYD	POL	53,61  	2   PR 	13,09  	2   SB 	54,29  	2      	13,44  	2      	
Modzelewski, Jan         	        	MYD	POL	58,55  	3   SB 	14,10  	4   SB 	57,83  	3   SB 	14,21  	5      	
Pokrywa, Kacper          	        	MYD	POL	1.07,57	4   PR 	14,13  	5   SB 	1.05,67	4   PR 	13,93  	4   SB 	
Bajerowski, Mateusz      	        	MYD	POL	1.11,02	5      	15,27  	6      	1.14,64	6      	15,44  	6      	
Warda, Tymoteusz         	        	MYD	POL	1.13,64	6   PR 	13,91  	3   SB 	1.12,72	5   PR 	13,61  	3   SB 	
Lewandowski, Adam        	        	MYD	POL	1.15,78	7   PR 	21,57  	7   SB 	1.16,68	7      	16,46  	7   SB 	
Siwek, Szymon            	        	MYD	POL	       	DNS    	       	       	       	       	       	       	

Men - Junior F2
Name                     	        			100m 		300m 		100m 		300m 		
                         	        			16 Jan 		16 Jan 		17 Jan 		17 Jan 		
Jakóbczyk, Natan         	        	MYE	POL	13,47  	1   SB 	34,37  	1      	14,01  	2      	34,03  	1   SB 	
Wiktorowicz, Piotr       	        	MYE	POL	13,49  	2   SB 	34,64  	2   SB 	14,10  	3      	34,72  	2      	
Legęncki, Wiktor         	        	MYE	POL	13,54  	3      	34,69  	3      	13,66  	1      	34,72  	2      	
Studniarek, Szymon       	        	MYE	POL	15,01  	4   SB 	54,32  	6      	14,76  	4   SB 	39,52  	4   SB 	
Śmiechowicz, Kamil       	        	MYE	POL	16,11  	5      	46,91  	5      	16,11  	6      	47,38  	6      	
Kamiński, Hubert         	        	MYE	POL	16,24  	6      	46,71  	4      	15,78  	5   SB 	45,82  	5      	
Kowalczyk, Hubert        	        	MYE	POL	18,47  	7   SB 	56,28  	7   SB 	18,82  	7      	55,23  	7   SB 	

Men - Junior F1
Name                     	        			100m 		300m   		100m 		300m   		
                         	        			16 Jan 		16 Jan 		17 Jan 		17 Jan 		
Szczepański, Antoni      	        	MYF	POL	14,25  	1   SB 	36,74  	1   SB 	13,74  	1   SB 	36,05  	1   SB 	
Cieślak, Gromosław       	        	MYF	POL	14,80  	2   SB 	47,37  	4      	14,39  	2   SB 	40,09  	3   SB 	
Zalewski, Igor           	        	MYF	POL	14,92  	3      	40,02  	2   SB 	15,03  	3      	38,62  	2   SB 	
Legęncki, Aleksander     	        	MYF	POL	16,24  	4      	46,52  	3      	15,75  	4   SB 	43,98  	4   SB 	
Godzik, Łukasz           	        	MYF	POL	17,07  	5   SB 	47,77  	5   SB 	16,60  	5   SB 	46,62  	6   SB 	
Tyc, Miłosz              	        	MYF	POL	18,15  	6   SB 	48,05  	6   SB 	21,00  	8      	46,22  	5   SB 	
Sagalara, Kacper         	        	MYF	POL	18,21  	7      	56,35  	9      	27,16  	9      	51,41  	7      	
Łaski, Marcel            	        	MYF	POL	19,47  	8   SB 	54,02  	7   SB 	18,59  	6   SB 	52,50  	8   SB 	
Godzik, Michał           	        	MYF	POL	20,13  	9   SB 	55,68  	8   SB 	19,47  	7   SB 	56,87  	9      	
Żmudziński, Miłosz       	        	MYF	POL	28,21  	10  SB 	1.18,85	10  SB 	27,38  	10  SB 	1.23,68	10     	

    
                

Native Language Names